PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
3 2 0 1 9 5 6 4 0
İZZETTİN
4 2 0 2 9 8 6 1 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
4 1 0 3 6 9 3 -3 0
AKALAN
4 4 0 0 13 6 12 7 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
3 2 1 0 6 3 7 3 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
4 2 0 2 10 10 6 0 0
BOLLUCA
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
YALIKÖY
4 1 0 3 6 8 3 -2 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
3 0 0 3 3 13 0 -10 0
YEŞİLBAYIR 1 2 BOLLUCA
TEPECİK ANADOLU 1 5 AKALAN
YALIKÖY 1 2 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 1 3 İZZETTİN
ÇANTAKÖY BAY
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
4 3 0 1 4 2 9 2 0
MURATBEY
4 3 1 0 12 3 10 9 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
4 2 0 2 7 5 6 2 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3 2 0 1 4 2 6 2 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
4 3 0 1 6 4 9 2 0
HADIMKÖY
4 1 0 3 3 3 3 0 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
KAMİLOBA
3 1 0 2 3 8 3 -5 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 2 1 AMBARLI IŞIK
MURATBEY 7 0 KAMİLOBA
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 1 0 HADIMKÖY
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ BAY
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
ESENYURT
4 1 3 0 8 2 6 6 0
GAZİTEPE
4 2 1 1 8 7 7 1 0
TAŞOLUK
3 1 2 0 10 7 5 3 0
GÜRPINAR
3 1 1 1 4 3 4 1 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
4 1 2 1 2 2 5 0 0
GÜZELCE
4 2 2 0 6 2 8 4 0
DAĞYENİCE
4 1 1 2 4 8 4 -4 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
3 0 0 3 1 11 0 -10 0
ESENYURT 6 0 Ç.İHSANİYE
DENİZKÖŞKLER 4 1 DAĞYENİCE
GÜZELCE 2 0 GÜRPINAR
GAZİTEPE 1 0 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
TAŞOLUK BAY
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
4 4 0 0 17 1 12 16 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
4 3 0 1 11 3 9 8 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
4 2 0 2 7 7 6 0 0
TELSİZ
4 3 0 1 8 4 9 4 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
4 2 0 2 6 10 6 -4 0
CEYLANSPOR
4 1 0 3 2 9 3 -7 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
4 2 0 2 6 7 6 -1 0
TAKSİM
4 0 1 3 4 12 1 -8 0
HARMANTEPE
4 2 0 2 6 8 6 -2 0
NESLİŞAH
4 0 1 3 4 10 1 -6 0
TELSİZ 3 0 CEYLANSPOR
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 3 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
TAKSİM 1 2 HARMANTEPE
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 3 1 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
NESLİŞAH 1 4 İSTANBUL SİNOP
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
4 2 2 0 10 5 8 5 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
4 3 1 0 9 5 10 4 0
İST.BAYBURT
4 2 1 1 13 5 7 8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
4 1 2 1 6 7 5 -1 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
4 1 3 0 7 4 6 3 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
4 1 2 1 7 7 5 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
4 1 1 2 4 7 4 -3 0
FATİH HİLAL
4 1 1 2 5 6 4 -1 0
SULTANMURAT
4 1 0 3 6 16 3 -10 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
4 0 1 3 5 10 1 -5 0
SULTANMURAT 3 2 FATİH HİLAL
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 2 1 İST.BAYBURT
BATI TRAKYA 3 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 3 0 ŞİRİNEVLER
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN 1 2 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
4 4 0 0 14 1 12 13 0
S.KARTAL
4 3 1 0 11 3 10 8 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
4 1 2 1 9 4 5 5 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
4 2 1 1 9 5 7 4 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
4 2 0 2 15 6 6 9 0
YENİGAYRET
4 2 1 1 5 11 7 -6 0
FERAHEVLER
4 1 3 0 7 2 6 5 0
ULUTEPE
4 0 2 2 5 11 2 -6 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
4 0 0 4 4 12 0 -8 0
ULUSSPOR
4 0 0 4 1 25 0 -24 0
PİYALEPAŞA 2 1 HÜR.GÜCÜ
ULUSSPOR 0 11 HAVATAŞ SPOR
FERAHEVLER 1 1 YENİGAYRET
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 0 4 S.KARTAL
ULUTEPE 2 2 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
4 4 0 0 14 1 12 13 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
4 3 1 0 13 4 10 9 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
4 1 0 3 3 7 3 -4 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
4 3 1 0 8 2 10 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4 2 0 2 5 4 6 1 0
VARDAR
4 0 1 3 7 13 1 -6 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
4 3 0 1 9 6 9 3 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
4 2 1 1 9 6 7 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
4 0 0 4 4 17 0 -13 0
NURTEPE
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
VARDAR 4 4 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAHÇELİEVLER 0 5 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 3 0 GELİŞİMSPOR
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 1 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
HALİÇ
4 3 1 0 8 3 10 5 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
4 2 1 1 11 7 7 4 0
ESENLER
4 4 0 0 12 4 12 8 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
4 0 1 3 5 9 1 -4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
4 1 1 2 7 9 4 -2 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
4 2 1 1 8 9 7 -1 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
4 1 0 3 6 10 3 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
4 0 2 2 7 12 2 -5 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
4 0 2 2 6 11 2 -5 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 3 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
BOĞAZİÇİ 3 1 ZEYTİNBURNU
MECİDİYEKÖY 1 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 1 2 ESENLER
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 2 2 HALİÇ
9.GRUP
GALATA
4 3 1 0 11 3 10 8 0
İSTİNYE
4 2 1 1 6 5 7 1 0
YEŞİLPINAR
4 2 1 1 6 3 7 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
4 2 0 2 10 8 6 2 0
MİMARSİNAN
4 2 2 0 10 4 8 6 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
4 2 2 0 5 2 8 3 0
ALTINOVA
4 0 1 3 1 8 1 -7 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
4 1 1 2 7 14 4 -7 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
4 1 0 3 5 10 3 -5 0
CEVATPAŞA
4 0 1 3 3 7 1 -4 0
CEVATPAŞA 0 0 ALTINOVA
YEŞİLPINAR 1 2 İSTİNYE
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 4 1 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0 0 GALATA
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 2 2 MİMARSİNAN
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
4 2 0 2 5 10 6 -5 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
4 0 3 1 3 4 3 -1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
4 3 1 0 14 3 10 11 0
T.TAYFUN
4 2 0 2 6 4 6 2 0
YÜCESPOR
4 3 1 0 5 2 10 3 0
A.PARSELLER
4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
4 1 1 2 2 6 4 -4 0
İZZETPAŞA
4 2 1 1 4 3 7 1 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
4 1 0 3 5 15 3 -10 0
ŞAFAK 76
4 0 0 4 4 8 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 1 1 YÜCESPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1 İZZETPAŞA
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 6 1 REŞİTPAŞA
T.TAYFUN 2 1 ŞAFAK 76
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 0 6 A.PARSELLER
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
4 4 0 0 15 5 12 10 0
YENİKÖY
4 3 0 1 20 4 9 16 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
4 4 0 0 11 5 12 6 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
4 2 1 1 8 8 7 0 0
SEFAKÖY
4 2 0 2 8 5 6 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
4 0 1 3 6 16 1 -10 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
4 2 1 1 5 5 7 0 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
4 1 1 2 2 9 4 -7 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
4 0 0 4 3 14 0 -11 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
4 0 0 4 1 8 0 -7 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 1 3 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
YENİKÖY 7 0 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
HAMİDİYESPOR 7 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 1 0 CEVİZLİSPOR
SEFAKÖY 1 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
4 3 0 1 10 8 9 2 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
4 3 1 0 13 5 10 8 0
KURUÇEŞME
4 2 0 2 6 4 6 2 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
4 3 0 1 16 6 9 10 0
R.KAVAĞI
4 2 0 2 6 7 6 -1 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
4 2 1 1 5 6 7 -1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
4 1 0 3 5 7 3 -2 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
4 0 1 3 4 9 1 -5 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
4 1 1 2 5 6 4 -1 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
4 1 0 3 5 17 3 -12 0
SAKARYA İMÇ. 1 3 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 3 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
R.KAVAĞI 1 4 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
ŞİRİNTEPE 2 3 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
KURUÇEŞME 1 2 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12 0
İKİTELLİ
4 4 0 0 14 1 12 13 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
4 3 0 1 16 8 9 8 0
Z.YILDIZ
4 4 0 0 13 5 12 8 0
AKSARAY
4 1 0 3 2 14 3 -12 0
MURADİYE
4 0 1 3 2 9 1 -7 0
PINARSPOR
4 2 0 2 13 8 6 5 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
4 0 0 4 3 15 0 -12 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
4 0 0 4 3 11 0 -8 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
4 1 1 2 3 10 4 -7 0
İKİTELLİ 2 1 PINARSPOR
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 6 0 AKSARAY
SÜTLÜCE 3 0 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
Z.YILDIZ 3 1 GÜNYAMAÇ
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 0 0 MURADİYE
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
4 3 1 0 9 2 10 7 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
3 2 0 1 5 2 6 3 0
KANLICA
4 3 1 0 10 1 10 9 0
ESENKENT
4 2 1 1 7 6 7 1 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
4 0 1 3 1 7 1 -6 0
KOŞUYOLU
3 2 0 1 3 5 6 -2 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
3 0 1 2 2 7 1 -5 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
3 0 1 2 2 6 1 -4 0
KARTAL YUVASI
4 0 2 2 3 6 2 -3 0
TUZLA ŞİFA 2 1 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 1 KARTAL YUVASI
ESENKENT 2 2 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
KANLICA 0 0 ORTADAĞSPOR
KOŞUYOLU BAY
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
HEYBELİADA
4 1 0 3 4 14 3 -10 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
4 1 2 1 11 11 5 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
4 3 0 1 14 6 9 8 0
TAŞDELEN
4 3 1 0 12 6 10 6 0
ONAYSPOR
3 1 0 2 9 7 3 2 0
SARIGAZİ
4 1 0 3 5 12 3 -7 0
1923 ESENKENT
3 1 0 2 4 9 3 -5 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA 6 1 1923 ESENKENT
GÜMÜŞSUYU 5 0 HEYBELİADA
KARTAL ELÇİ 2 6 ONAYSPOR
SARIGAZİ 1 5 TAŞDELEN
ÇAKMAKSPOR BAY
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
4 3 0 1 13 7 9 6 0
YAMANSPOR
4 3 0 1 6 4 9 2 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3 1 1 1 6 7 4 -1 0
SELİMİYE
3 0 2 1 4 5 2 -1 0
GÜLSUYU
4 1 1 2 5 5 4 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
4 2 1 1 5 5 7 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
3 1 0 2 3 7 3 -4 0
TOKATKÖY
3 0 0 3 1 7 0 -6 0
ORHANLISPOR 4 1 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
SELİMİYE 2 3 YAMANSPOR
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 3 0 TOKATKÖY
GÜLSUYU 0 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI BAY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
4 2 2 0 6 3 8 3 0
SANCAKTEPE
4 4 0 0 12 0 12 12 0
AYDINLISPOR
4 1 1 2 5 11 4 -6 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
3 0 1 2 3 7 1 -4 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
4 0 1 3 2 11 1 -9 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
3 1 0 2 5 4 3 1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
3 1 0 2 3 5 3 -2 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
4 1 1 2 3 7 4 -4 0
SANCAKTEPE 3 0 ANADOLU HİSARI
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 4 0 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 2 2 PENDİK ESENYALI
AYDINLISPOR 3 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
VALİDE TAYFUN BAY
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
4 2 1 1 7 5 7 2 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
4 2 2 0 11 3 8 8 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
4 2 1 1 13 6 7 7 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
4 1 1 2 5 5 4 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
4 1 1 2 6 7 4 -1 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
4 3 0 1 10 5 9 5 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
4 1 0 3 9 15 3 -6 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
4 1 0 3 2 17 0 -15 3
YELDEĞİRMENİ 2 4 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
GÜLENSU SPOR 2 2 MALTEPE YILDIZ
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR 0 7 ÇAMLICASPOR
PENDİKGÜCÜ 5 1 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU