PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
AKALAN
5 4 0 1 13 7 12 6 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
4 3 1 0 10 4 10 6 0
ÇANTAKÖY
4 3 0 1 10 5 9 5 0
İZZETTİN
5 3 0 2 14 12 9 2 0
BOLLUCA
4 2 1 1 10 6 7 4 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
5 2 0 3 11 14 6 -3 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
4 1 0 3 6 9 3 -3 0
YALIKÖY
5 1 0 4 7 13 3 -6 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
4 0 0 4 7 18 0 -11 0
AKALAN 0 1 ÇANTAKÖY
BOLLUCA 5 1 YALIKÖY
İZZETTİN 5 4 TEPECİK ANADOLU
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 4 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
YEŞİLBAYIR BAY
2.GRUP
MURATBEY
5 4 1 0 15 3 13 12 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
5 4 0 1 8 3 12 5 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
4 3 0 1 7 3 9 4 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
4 3 0 1 6 4 9 2 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
5 2 1 2 9 7 7 2 0
HADIMKÖY
5 1 0 4 4 6 3 -2 0
KAMİLOBA
4 1 0 3 4 12 3 -8 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
4 0 2 2 5 8 2 -3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
AMBARLI IŞIK 2 2 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 MURATBEY
HADIMKÖY 1 3 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
KAMİLOBA 1 4 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY BAY
3.GRUP
GÜZELCE
5 3 2 0 10 2 11 8 0
TAŞOLUK
4 2 2 0 13 9 8 4 0
GÜRPINAR
4 2 1 1 7 5 7 2 0
GAZİTEPE
5 2 1 2 10 10 7 0 0
ESENYURT
4 1 3 0 8 2 6 6 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
4 2 0 2 8 8 6 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
5 1 2 2 3 4 5 -1 0
DAĞYENİCE
5 1 1 3 6 11 4 -5 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
4 0 0 4 1 15 0 -14 0
DAĞYENİCE 2 3 TAŞOLUK
Ç.İHSANİYE 0 4 GÜZELCE
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 1 2 DENİZKÖŞKLER
GÜRPINAR 3 2 GAZİTEPE
ESENYURT BAY
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
5 4 0 1 17 2 12 15 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
5 4 0 1 15 4 12 11 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
5 3 0 2 13 7 9 6 0
TELSİZ
5 3 0 2 10 7 9 3 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
5 3 0 2 9 9 9 0 0
HARMANTEPE
5 3 0 2 7 8 9 -1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
5 3 0 2 8 11 9 -3 0
CEYLANSPOR
5 1 0 4 3 11 3 -8 0
NESLİŞAH
5 0 1 4 5 14 1 -9 0
TAKSİM
5 0 1 4 4 18 1 -14 0
HARMANTEPE 1 0 İSTANBUL SİNOP
KARADOLAPSPOR 6 0 TAKSİM
CEYLANSPOR 1 2 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 3 2 TELSİZ
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 4 1 NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
5 3 1 1 10 10 10 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
5 2 3 0 10 5 9 5 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
5 2 3 0 10 5 9 5 0
İST.BAYBURT
5 2 2 1 13 5 8 8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
5 2 2 1 11 8 8 3 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
5 2 2 1 8 7 8 1 0
SULTANMURAT
5 2 0 3 9 18 6 -9 0
FATİH HİLAL
5 1 1 3 5 7 4 -2 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
5 1 1 3 6 10 4 -4 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
5 0 1 4 6 13 1 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 5 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
İST.BAYBURT 0 0 BATI TRAKYA
FATİH HİLAL 0 1 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 3 SULTANMURAT
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 3 1 ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
5 5 0 0 16 1 15 15 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
5 3 1 1 13 5 10 8 0
S.KARTAL
5 3 1 1 11 5 10 6 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
5 3 0 2 18 8 9 10 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
5 2 2 1 11 5 8 6 0
YENİGAYRET
5 2 1 2 6 13 7 -7 0
FERAHEVLER
5 1 3 1 9 5 6 4 0
ULUTEPE
5 1 2 2 6 11 5 -5 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
5 0 0 5 4 13 0 -9 0
ULUSSPOR
5 0 0 5 1 29 0 -28 0
YENİGAYRET 1 2 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
HAVATAŞ SPOR 3 2 FERAHEVLER
HÜR.GÜCÜ 4 0 ULUSSPOR
S.KARTAL 0 2 PİYALEPAŞA
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 0 1 ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
5 5 0 0 17 2 15 15 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
5 4 1 0 11 2 13 9 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
5 3 1 1 14 7 10 7 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
5 3 1 1 13 6 10 7 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
5 3 0 2 9 7 9 2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
5 3 0 2 6 4 9 2 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
5 2 0 3 5 8 6 -3 0
VARDAR
5 0 1 4 8 15 1 -7 0
NURTEPE
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
5 0 0 5 4 21 0 -17 0
GELİŞİMSPOR 0 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK 3 1 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 4 0 BAHÇELİEVLER
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 2 1 VARDAR
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
ESENLER
5 5 0 0 15 4 15 11 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
5 3 1 1 10 3 10 7 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
5 3 1 1 13 7 10 6 0
HALİÇ
5 3 1 1 8 5 10 3 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
5 2 1 2 12 14 7 -2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
5 2 0 3 11 14 6 -3 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
5 1 1 3 8 11 4 -3 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
5 1 1 3 7 12 4 -5 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
5 0 2 3 8 14 2 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
5 0 2 3 7 15 2 -8 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH 2 0 HALİÇ
ZEYTİNBURNU 0 3 MECİDİYEKÖY
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 4 5 BOĞAZİÇİ
ESENLER 3 0(H) ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 2 3 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
5 4 1 0 13 3 13 10 0
MİMARSİNAN
5 3 2 0 13 5 11 8 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
5 3 2 0 11 5 11 6 0
İSTİNYE
5 3 1 1 10 5 10 5 0
YEŞİLPINAR
5 3 1 1 8 3 10 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
5 2 0 3 10 12 6 -2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
5 1 1 3 10 20 4 -10 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
5 1 0 4 6 13 3 -7 0
CEVATPAŞA
5 0 1 4 3 9 1 -6 0
ALTINOVA
5 0 1 4 1 10 1 -9 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 3 MİMARSİNAN
İSTİNYE 4 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
ALTINOVA 0 2 YEŞİLPINAR
GALATA 2 0 CEVATPAŞA
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 6 3 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
5 4 1 0 19 5 13 14 0
A.PARSELLER
5 3 1 1 12 3 10 9 0
YÜCESPOR
5 3 1 1 5 5 10 0 0
T.TAYFUN
5 3 0 2 10 4 9 6 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
5 2 1 2 9 6 7 3 0
İZZETPAŞA
5 2 1 2 6 8 7 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5 1 3 1 6 4 6 2 0
REŞİTPAŞA
5 2 0 3 5 12 6 -7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
5 1 0 4 5 19 3 -14 0
ŞAFAK 76
5 0 0 5 4 15 0 -11 0
REŞİTPAŞA 0 2 A.PARSELLER
İZZETPAŞA 2 5 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
YÜCESPOR 0 3 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
ŞAFAK 76 0 7 İSTANBUL TRABZON
T.TAYFUN 4 0 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
5 5 0 0 19 7 15 12 0
YENİKÖY
5 4 0 1 23 5 12 18 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
5 4 0 1 12 8 12 4 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
5 3 1 1 8 6 10 2 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
5 3 1 1 9 8 10 1 0
SEFAKÖY
5 2 0 3 9 8 6 1 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
5 1 1 3 4 13 4 -9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
5 0 2 3 8 18 2 -10 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
5 0 1 4 5 16 1 -11 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
5 0 0 5 1 9 0 -8 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 2 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 2 4 HAMİDİYESPOR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 1 3 YENİKÖY
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 1 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 3 1 SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
5 4 1 0 18 8 13 10 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
5 4 0 1 13 9 12 4 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
5 3 1 1 8 7 10 1 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
5 3 0 2 19 11 9 8 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
5 2 1 2 10 8 7 2 0
KURUÇEŞME
5 2 0 3 7 7 6 0 0
R.KAVAĞI
5 2 0 3 8 12 6 -4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
5 1 1 3 9 11 4 -2 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
5 1 1 3 9 21 4 -12 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
5 0 1 4 5 12 1 -7 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 3 5 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 5 2 R.KAVAĞI
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 4 4 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 3 1 SAKARYA İMÇ.
ŞİRİNTEPE 3 1 KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
İKİTELLİ
5 5 0 0 17 1 15 16 0
SÜTLÜCE
5 5 0 0 19 5 15 14 0
Z.YILDIZ
5 5 0 0 15 5 15 10 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
5 3 1 1 17 9 10 8 0
PINARSPOR
5 2 1 2 14 9 7 5 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
5 1 1 3 3 12 4 -9 0
AKSARAY
5 1 0 4 5 19 3 -14 0
MURADİYE
5 0 2 3 2 9 2 -7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
5 0 1 4 3 15 1 -12 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
5 0 0 5 3 14 0 -11 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 0 0 MURADİYE
AKSARAY 3 5 SÜTLÜCE
PINARSPOR 1 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
GÜNYAMAÇ 0 3 İKİTELLİ
Z.YILDIZ 2 0 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
KANLICA
5 4 1 0 12 2 13 10 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
4 3 1 0 9 2 10 7 0
KOŞUYOLU
4 3 0 1 5 6 9 -1 0
ESENKENT
5 2 2 1 7 6 8 1 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
4 2 1 1 5 2 7 3 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
5 1 1 3 4 9 4 -5 0
KARTAL YUVASI
5 0 2 3 4 8 2 -4 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
4 0 1 3 4 9 1 -5 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
4 0 1 3 3 9 1 -6 0
KARTAL YUVASI 1 2 KOŞUYOLU
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 0 0 ESENKENT
ORTADAĞSPOR 3 2 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 1 2 KANLICA
TUZLA ŞİFA BAY
15.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
5 3 1 1 12 9 10 3 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
4 3 0 1 11 2 9 9 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
4 3 0 1 14 6 9 8 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
1923 ESENKENT
4 2 0 2 5 9 6 -4 0
SARIGAZİ
5 2 0 3 7 13 6 -6 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
5 1 2 2 11 12 5 -1 0
ONAYSPOR
4 1 0 3 10 9 3 1 0
HEYBELİADA
5 1 0 4 4 16 3 -12 0
HEYBELİADA 0 2 ÇAKMAKSPOR
1923 ESENKENT 1 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
TAŞDELEN 0 3 GÜMÜŞSUYU
ONAYSPOR 1 2 SARIGAZİ
PENDİK KAYNARCA BAY
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
5 4 0 1 17 7 12 10 0
YAMANSPOR
5 4 0 1 8 4 12 4 0
ORHANLISPOR
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
5 2 1 2 6 7 7 -1 0
SELİMİYE
4 1 2 1 6 6 5 0 0
GÜLSUYU
5 1 1 3 8 9 4 -1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
4 1 1 2 6 9 4 -3 0
TOKATKÖY
4 1 0 3 5 10 3 -5 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
4 1 0 3 3 11 3 -8 0
YAMANSPOR 2 0 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 0 4 İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 1 2 SELİMİYE
TOKATKÖY 4 3 GÜLSUYU
ORHANLISPOR BAY
17.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE
4 4 0 0 12 0 12 12 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
4 4 0 0 12 1 12 11 0
SİTESPOR
5 3 2 0 9 3 11 6 0
AYDINLISPOR
5 2 1 2 8 11 7 -3 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
5 1 1 3 3 9 4 -6 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
5 1 1 3 3 11 4 -8 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
4 1 0 3 5 5 3 0 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
4 1 0 3 3 8 3 -5 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
4 0 1 3 3 10 1 -7 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 1 0 VALİDE TAYFUN
ANADOLU HİSARI 0 3 SİTESPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 0 2 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI 0 3 AYDINLISPOR
SANCAKTEPE BAY
18.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
5 3 2 0 21 3 11 18 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
5 3 1 1 15 6 10 9 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
5 3 1 1 11 5 10 6 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
5 3 0 2 11 8 9 3 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
5 2 1 2 9 8 7 1 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
5 1 1 3 5 7 4 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
5 1 0 4 9 25 3 -16 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
5 1 0 4 2 21 0 -19 3
ÇAMLICASPOR 10 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
MALTEPE YILDIZ 4 0 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 0 2 GÜLENSU SPOR
PENDİKGÜCÜ 1 3 YELDEĞİRMENİ