PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 6. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
5 3 1 1 11 6 10 5 0
İZZETTİN
6 3 1 2 15 13 10 2 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
5 2 0 3 9 10 6 -1 0
AKALAN
5 4 0 1 13 7 12 6 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
5 4 1 0 14 4 13 10 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
6 2 1 3 12 15 7 -3 0
BOLLUCA
5 2 2 1 11 7 8 4 0
YALIKÖY
6 1 0 5 8 16 3 -8 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
5 0 0 5 7 22 0 -15 0
YALIKÖY 1 3 YEŞİLBAYIR
ÇANTAKÖY 1 1 İZZETTİN
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 1 1 BOLLUCA
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 4 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
AKALAN BAY
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
6 5 0 1 11 3 15 8 0
MURATBEY
6 5 1 0 19 3 16 16 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
5 2 1 2 9 7 7 2 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
5 0 3 2 7 10 3 -3 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
5 4 0 1 16 4 12 12 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
5 3 0 2 6 8 9 -2 0
HADIMKÖY
6 1 1 4 6 8 4 -2 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
KAMİLOBA
5 1 0 4 5 21 3 -16 0
MURATBEY 4 0(H) ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 2 2 HADIMKÖY
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 9 1 KAMİLOBA
AMBARLI IŞIK BAY
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
5 3 0 2 10 8 9 2 0
ESENYURT
5 2 3 0 10 3 9 7 0
GAZİTEPE
6 3 1 2 13 10 10 3 0
TAŞOLUK
5 2 3 0 17 13 9 4 0
GÜRPINAR
5 2 1 2 7 7 7 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
6 1 3 2 7 8 6 -1 0
GÜZELCE
6 3 2 1 11 4 11 7 0
DAĞYENİCE
5 1 1 3 6 11 4 -5 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
5 0 0 5 1 18 0 -17 0
GÜZELCE 1 2 ESENYURT
TAŞOLUK 4 4 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
GAZİTEPE 3 0(H) Ç.İHSANİYE
DENİZKÖŞKLER 2 0 GÜRPINAR
DAĞYENİCE BAY
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
6 5 0 1 19 2 15 17 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
6 5 0 1 20 5 15 15 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
6 3 0 3 13 9 9 4 0
TELSİZ
6 3 0 3 11 12 9 -1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
6 3 1 2 9 12 10 -3 0
CEYLANSPOR
6 1 0 5 4 15 3 -11 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
6 3 1 2 10 10 10 0 0
TAKSİM
6 1 1 4 8 19 4 -11 0
HARMANTEPE
6 4 0 2 10 9 12 1 0
NESLİŞAH
6 0 1 5 6 17 1 -11 0
TELSİZ 1 5 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 1 1 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
TAKSİM 4 1 CEYLANSPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP 2 0 KARADOLAPSPOR
NESLİŞAH 1 3 HARMANTEPE
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
6 3 3 0 13 5 12 8 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
6 3 1 2 10 11 10 -1 0
İST.BAYBURT
6 3 2 1 14 5 11 9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
6 3 2 1 14 9 11 5 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
6 3 3 0 14 5 12 9 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
6 2 3 1 9 8 9 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
6 1 2 3 7 11 5 -4 0
FATİH HİLAL
6 1 1 4 5 10 4 -5 0
SULTANMURAT
6 2 0 4 9 22 6 -13 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6 0 1 5 7 16 1 -9 0
SULTANMURAT 0 4 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 1 1 ŞİRİNEVLER
BATI TRAKYA 3 0 FATİH HİLAL
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 0 1 İST.BAYBURT
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN 1 3 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
6 6 0 0 21 2 18 19 0
S.KARTAL
6 4 1 1 17 6 13 11 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
6 3 2 1 13 6 11 7 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
6 4 1 1 15 6 13 9 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
6 3 0 3 19 10 9 9 0
YENİGAYRET
6 2 2 2 8 15 8 -7 0
FERAHEVLER
6 1 3 2 10 7 6 3 0
ULUTEPE
6 1 3 2 8 13 6 -5 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
6 0 0 6 5 18 0 -13 0
ULUSSPOR
6 0 0 6 2 35 0 -33 0
PİYALEPAŞA 5 1 KÜÇÜKPAZAR
ULUSSPOR 1 6 S.KARTAL
FERAHEVLER 1 2 HÜR.GÜCÜ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
ULUTEPE 2 2 YENİGAYRET
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
6 6 0 0 19 2 18 17 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
6 3 1 2 15 9 10 6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
6 2 1 3 6 9 7 -3 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
6 4 2 0 13 4 14 9 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
6 3 0 3 6 6 9 0 0
VARDAR
6 1 1 4 11 15 4 -4 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
6 3 1 2 11 9 10 2 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
6 4 1 1 15 7 13 8 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
6 0 1 5 5 22 1 -17 0
NURTEPE
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
VARDAR 3 0(H) NURTEPE
BAHÇELİEVLER 1 1 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 2 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 0 2 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 2 2 GELİŞİMSPOR
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
6 4 1 1 14 5 13 9 0
HALİÇ
6 4 1 1 12 6 13 6 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
6 3 1 2 14 10 10 4 0
ESENLER
6 6 0 0 17 5 18 12 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
6 2 1 3 11 12 7 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
6 1 2 3 10 15 5 -5 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
6 2 1 3 14 18 7 -4 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
6 2 0 4 12 16 6 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
6 0 2 4 8 19 2 -11 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
6 0 3 3 11 17 3 -6 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 3 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
BOĞAZİÇİ 1 2 ESENLER
MECİDİYEKÖY 4 2 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
HALİÇ 4 1 ZEYTİNBURNU
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 3 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
9.GRUP
GALATA
6 4 2 0 15 5 14 10 0
İSTİNYE
6 3 2 1 11 6 11 5 0
YEŞİLPINAR
6 3 2 1 10 5 11 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
6 3 0 3 12 13 9 -1 0
MİMARSİNAN
6 3 3 0 14 6 12 8 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
6 4 2 0 14 6 14 8 0
ALTINOVA
6 0 1 5 2 12 1 -10 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
6 1 2 3 12 22 5 -10 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
6 1 1 4 8 15 4 -7 0
CEVATPAŞA
6 0 1 5 4 12 1 -8 0
CEVATPAŞA 1 3 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
YEŞİLPINAR 2 2 GALATA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 2 1 ALTINOVA
MİMARSİNAN 1 1 İSTİNYE
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 2 2 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
6 3 0 3 9 13 9 -4 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
6 2 3 1 10 6 9 4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
6 4 1 1 19 6 13 13 0
T.TAYFUN
6 3 0 3 11 6 9 5 0
YÜCESPOR
6 4 1 1 6 5 13 1 0
A.PARSELLER
6 3 2 1 13 4 11 9 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
6 3 1 2 11 7 10 4 0
İZZETPAŞA
6 2 2 2 7 9 8 -2 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
6 1 0 5 6 23 3 -17 0
ŞAFAK 76
6 0 0 6 6 19 0 -13 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 2 1 T.TAYFUN
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 4 2 ŞAFAK 76
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 1 YÜCESPOR
A.PARSELLER 1 1 İZZETPAŞA
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 1 4 REŞİTPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
6 6 0 0 21 8 18 13 0
YENİKÖY
6 5 0 1 28 5 15 23 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
6 4 0 2 13 10 12 3 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
6 4 1 1 11 9 13 2 0
SEFAKÖY
6 3 0 3 11 9 9 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
6 1 2 3 10 19 5 -9 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
6 3 1 2 9 8 10 1 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
6 1 1 4 5 15 4 -10 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
6 0 1 5 6 18 1 -12 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
6 0 0 6 1 14 0 -13 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 2 1 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
YENİKÖY 5 0 CEVİZLİSPOR
HAMİDİYESPOR 2 1 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 1 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
SEFAKÖY 2 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
6 5 0 1 15 9 15 6 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
6 5 1 0 22 8 16 14 0
KURUÇEŞME
6 2 1 3 10 10 7 0 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
6 3 1 2 22 14 10 8 0
R.KAVAĞI
6 3 0 3 12 14 9 -2 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
6 4 1 1 12 10 13 2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
6 1 1 4 11 15 4 -4 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
6 0 1 5 5 14 1 -9 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
6 2 1 3 10 12 7 -2 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
6 1 1 4 12 25 4 -13 0
SAKARYA İMÇ. 0 2 ŞİRİNTEPE
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 3 4 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
R.KAVAĞI 4 2 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 4 0 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KURUÇEŞME 3 3 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
6 6 0 0 24 5 18 19 0
İKİTELLİ
6 6 0 0 18 1 18 17 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
6 4 1 1 22 11 13 11 0
Z.YILDIZ
6 5 0 1 15 6 15 9 0
AKSARAY
6 2 0 4 8 19 6 -11 0
MURADİYE
6 0 2 4 2 12 2 -10 0
PINARSPOR
6 2 1 3 14 14 7 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
6 0 1 5 3 18 1 -15 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
6 0 0 6 5 19 0 -14 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
6 2 1 3 6 12 7 -6 0
İKİTELLİ 1 0 Z.YILDIZ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 5 2 GÜNYAMAÇ
SÜTLÜCE 5 0 PINARSPOR
MURADİYE 0(H) 3 AKSARAY
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 3 0(H) BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
5 4 1 0 11 3 13 8 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
5 3 1 1 6 2 10 4 0
KANLICA
6 4 1 1 12 3 13 9 0
ESENKENT
6 2 2 2 8 8 8 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
6 1 2 3 5 10 5 -5 0
KOŞUYOLU
5 3 1 1 6 7 10 -1 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
5 1 1 3 6 9 4 -3 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
5 0 1 4 4 12 1 -8 0
KARTAL YUVASI
5 0 2 3 4 8 2 -4 0
ESENKENT 1 2 TUZLA ŞİFA
KOŞUYOLU 1 1 ORTADAĞSPOR
KANLICA 0 1 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 0 3 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
KARTAL YUVASI BAY
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
5 4 0 1 19 2 12 17 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
5 3 1 1 12 5 10 7 0
HEYBELİADA
5 1 0 4 4 16 3 -12 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
6 1 2 3 14 16 5 -2 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
5 4 0 1 18 9 12 9 0
TAŞDELEN
6 3 1 2 13 15 10 -2 0
ONAYSPOR
5 1 0 4 10 17 3 -7 0
SARIGAZİ
6 3 0 3 15 15 9 0 0
1923 ESENKENT
5 2 0 3 7 17 6 -10 0
KARTAL ELÇİ 3 4 PENDİK KAYNARCA
ÇAKMAKSPOR 6 1 TAŞDELEN
SARIGAZİ 8 2 1923 ESENKENT
GÜMÜŞSUYU 8 0 ONAYSPOR
HEYBELİADA BAY
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
6 4 1 1 18 8 13 10 0
YAMANSPOR
5 4 0 1 8 4 12 4 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
5 2 1 2 8 9 7 -1 0
SELİMİYE
5 2 2 1 9 6 8 3 0
GÜLSUYU
6 2 1 3 11 9 7 2 0
ORHANLISPOR
5 2 2 1 8 4 8 4 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
6 2 1 3 6 9 7 -3 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
5 1 0 4 3 14 3 -11 0
TOKATKÖY
5 1 0 4 5 13 3 -8 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 1 1 ORHANLISPOR
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 0 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
GÜLSUYU 3 0 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
SELİMİYE 3 0 TOKATKÖY
YAMANSPOR BAY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
5 5 0 0 21 1 15 20 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
6 3 3 0 10 4 12 6 0
SANCAKTEPE
5 4 1 0 13 1 13 12 0
AYDINLISPOR
6 3 1 2 11 12 10 -1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
5 0 1 4 3 19 1 -16 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
5 1 1 3 3 11 4 -8 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
5 2 0 3 9 7 6 2 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
5 1 0 4 4 11 3 -7 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
6 1 1 4 5 13 4 -8 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1 1 SANCAKTEPE
VALİDE TAYFUN 4 2 İDEALTEPESPOR
AYDINLISPOR 3 1 ANADOLU HİSARI
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 9 0 PENDİK ESENYALI
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR BAY
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
6 4 1 1 13 6 13 7 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
6 4 2 0 25 4 14 21 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
6 3 1 2 15 7 10 8 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
6 2 1 3 8 8 7 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
6 3 1 2 10 8 10 2 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
6 3 0 3 12 12 9 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
6 1 0 5 10 27 3 -17 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
6 1 0 5 3 24 0 -21 3
GÜLENSU SPOR 0 1 YELDEĞİRMENİ
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR 1 3 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 2 MALTEPE YILDIZ
ÇAMLICASPOR 4 1 PENDİKGÜCÜ