PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
AKALAN
6 5 0 1 16 9 15 7 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
6 4 1 1 15 6 13 9 0
ÇANTAKÖY
6 4 1 1 13 7 13 6 0
BOLLUCA
6 3 2 1 13 7 11 6 0
İZZETTİN
7 3 1 3 17 16 10 1 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
6 3 0 3 11 11 9 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
7 2 1 4 13 17 7 -4 0
YALIKÖY
6 1 0 5 8 16 3 -8 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
6 0 0 6 7 24 0 -17 0
İZZETTİN 2 3 AKALAN
YEŞİLBAYIR 2 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 1 2 ÇANTAKÖY
BOLLUCA 2 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
YALIKÖY BAY
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
7 6 0 1 12 3 18 9 0
MURATBEY
6 5 1 0 19 3 16 16 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
6 5 0 1 19 4 15 15 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
6 3 1 2 11 7 10 4 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
6 3 0 3 6 9 9 -3 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
6 1 3 2 15 10 6 5 0
HADIMKÖY
7 1 1 5 6 10 4 -4 0
KAMİLOBA
6 1 0 5 5 29 3 -24 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
HADIMKÖY 0 2 AMBARLI IŞIK
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 0 1 SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
KAMİLOBA 0 8 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
MURATBEY BAY
3.GRUP
ESENYURT
6 3 3 0 14 4 12 10 0
TAŞOLUK
6 3 3 0 19 13 12 6 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
6 4 0 2 13 8 12 5 0
GÜZELCE
6 3 2 1 11 4 11 7 0
GAZİTEPE
7 3 1 3 14 14 10 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
7 1 4 2 8 9 7 -1 0
GÜRPINAR
6 2 1 3 7 9 7 -2 0
DAĞYENİCE
6 1 2 3 7 12 5 -5 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
6 0 0 6 1 21 0 -20 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 1 1 DAĞYENİCE
ESENYURT 4 1 GAZİTEPE
GÜRPINAR 0 2 TAŞOLUK
Ç.İHSANİYE 0(H) 3 DENİZKÖŞKLER
GÜZELCE BAY
4.GRUP
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
7 6 0 1 27 5 18 22 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
7 6 0 1 23 2 18 21 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
7 4 1 2 12 11 13 1 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
7 4 0 3 15 9 12 6 0
TELSİZ
7 4 0 3 13 13 12 0 0
HARMANTEPE
7 4 0 3 10 11 12 -1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
7 3 1 3 9 19 10 -10 0
TAKSİM
7 1 1 5 9 21 4 -12 0
CEYLANSPOR
7 1 0 6 4 19 3 -15 0
NESLİŞAH
7 0 1 6 7 19 1 -12 0
KARADOLAPSPOR 2 0 HARMANTEPE
CEYLANSPOR 0 4 İSTANBUL SİNOP
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 2 1 TAKSİM
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 7 0 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
NESLİŞAH 1 2 TELSİZ
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
7 4 3 0 17 7 15 10 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
7 4 2 1 16 10 14 6 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
7 4 1 2 11 11 13 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
7 3 3 1 15 7 12 8 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
7 3 3 1 11 9 12 2 0
İST.BAYBURT
7 3 2 2 15 7 11 8 0
SULTANMURAT
7 3 0 4 12 24 9 -12 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
7 1 2 4 9 15 5 -6 0
FATİH HİLAL
7 1 1 5 5 11 4 -6 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
7 0 1 6 9 19 1 -10 0
İST.BAYBURT 1 2 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
FATİH HİLAL 0 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 4 BATI TRAKYA
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 2 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN 2 3 SULTANMURAT
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
7 7 0 0 25 2 21 23 0
S.KARTAL
7 5 1 1 20 8 16 12 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
7 4 2 1 19 10 14 9 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
7 3 3 1 17 10 12 7 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
7 3 1 3 21 12 10 9 0
YENİGAYRET
7 2 3 2 10 17 9 -7 0
FERAHEVLER
7 1 3 3 12 10 6 2 0
ULUTEPE
7 1 3 3 8 17 6 -9 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
7 1 0 6 10 20 3 -10 0
ULUSSPOR
7 0 0 7 4 40 0 -36 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR 2 2 YENİGAYRET
HÜR.GÜCÜ 4 4 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
S.KARTAL 3 2 FERAHEVLER
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 5 2 ULUSSPOR
ULUTEPE 0 4 PİYALEPAŞA
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
7 7 0 0 21 2 21 19 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
7 5 2 0 15 4 17 11 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
7 4 1 2 16 10 13 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
7 4 0 3 9 7 12 2 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
7 3 1 3 15 10 10 5 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
7 3 1 3 11 11 10 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
7 3 1 3 7 9 10 -2 0
VARDAR
7 1 1 5 11 17 4 -6 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
7 1 1 5 8 22 4 -14 0
NURTEPE
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK 2 0 GELİŞİMSPOR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 1 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 0 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 BAHÇELİEVLER
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 2 0 VARDAR
8.GRUP
ESENLER
7 7 0 0 19 6 21 13 0
HALİÇ
7 5 1 1 14 7 16 7 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
7 4 1 2 15 7 13 8 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
7 4 1 2 17 11 13 6 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
7 3 1 3 14 14 10 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
7 2 1 4 15 20 7 -5 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
7 1 3 3 13 18 6 -5 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
7 2 0 5 13 18 6 -5 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
7 1 2 4 12 18 5 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
7 0 2 5 9 22 2 -13 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1 3 OKMEYDANI FETİH
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 2 HALİÇ
ESENLER 2 1 MECİDİYEKÖY
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 2 1 BOĞAZİÇİ
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 3 2 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9.GRUP
GALATA
7 5 2 0 18 7 17 11 0
MİMARSİNAN
7 4 3 0 18 7 15 11 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
7 4 3 0 16 8 15 8 0
İSTİNYE
7 4 2 1 12 6 14 6 0
YEŞİLPINAR
7 3 3 1 12 7 12 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7 3 0 4 14 16 9 -2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
7 2 2 3 16 22 8 -6 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
7 1 1 5 8 16 4 -8 0
CEVATPAŞA
7 0 1 6 4 16 1 -12 0
ALTINOVA
7 0 1 6 3 16 1 -13 0
İSTİNYE 1 0 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
ALTINOVA 1 4 MİMARSİNAN
GALATA 3 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 2 2 YEŞİLPINAR
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 4 0 CEVATPAŞA
10.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
7 5 1 1 24 7 16 17 0
YÜCESPOR
7 4 2 1 7 6 14 1 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
7 4 1 2 15 9 13 6 0
A.PARSELLER
7 3 3 1 14 5 12 9 0
REŞİTPAŞA
7 4 0 3 14 14 12 0 0
T.TAYFUN
7 3 1 3 11 6 10 5 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7 2 4 1 10 6 10 4 0
İZZETPAŞA
7 2 2 3 8 14 8 -6 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
7 1 0 6 8 27 3 -19 0
ŞAFAK 76
7 0 0 7 7 24 0 -17 0
İZZETPAŞA 1 5 REŞİTPAŞA
YÜCESPOR 1 1 A.PARSELLER
ŞAFAK 76 1 5 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
T.TAYFUN 0 0 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 4 İSTANBUL TRABZON
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
7 7 0 0 22 8 21 14 0
YENİKÖY
7 6 0 1 32 5 18 27 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
7 4 1 2 13 10 13 3 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
7 4 1 2 12 11 13 1 0
SEFAKÖY
7 4 0 3 13 10 12 3 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
7 3 1 3 9 12 10 -3 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
7 2 1 4 8 15 7 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
7 1 3 3 10 19 6 -9 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
7 0 1 6 6 21 1 -15 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
7 0 0 7 1 15 0 -14 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 3 0 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 0 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 1 HAMİDİYESPOR
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 0 4 YENİKÖY
SEFAKÖY 2 1 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
12.GRUP
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
7 6 1 0 23 8 19 15 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
7 6 0 1 18 10 18 8 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
7 4 2 1 13 11 14 2 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
7 3 2 2 24 16 11 8 0
KURUÇEŞME
7 3 1 3 15 10 10 5 0
R.KAVAĞI
7 3 1 3 13 15 10 -2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
7 2 2 3 12 14 8 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
7 1 1 5 11 16 4 -5 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
7 1 1 5 13 28 4 -15 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
7 0 1 6 5 19 1 -14 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 2 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 1 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 1 1 R.KAVAĞI
ŞİRİNTEPE 3 1 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
KURUÇEŞME 5 0 SAKARYA İMÇ.
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
7 7 0 0 26 5 21 21 0
İKİTELLİ
7 7 0 0 20 1 21 19 0
Z.YILDIZ
7 6 0 1 18 7 18 11 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
7 4 1 2 23 14 13 9 0
PINARSPOR
7 2 2 3 15 15 8 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
7 2 1 4 6 14 7 -8 0
AKSARAY
7 2 0 5 8 22 6 -14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
7 1 1 5 6 18 4 -12 0
MURADİYE
7 0 3 4 3 13 3 -10 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
7 0 0 7 5 21 0 -16 0
AKSARAY 0 3 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
PINARSPOR 1 1 MURADİYE
GÜNYAMAÇ 0 2 SÜTLÜCE
Z.YILDIZ 3 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 0 2 İKİTELLİ
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
6 5 1 0 14 4 16 10 0
KANLICA
7 4 1 2 13 6 13 7 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
6 3 1 2 7 5 10 2 0
KOŞUYOLU
6 3 1 2 6 8 10 -2 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
7 2 2 3 12 12 8 0 0
ESENKENT
6 2 2 2 8 8 8 0 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
6 2 1 3 7 9 7 -2 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
6 1 1 4 7 13 4 -6 0
KARTAL YUVASI
6 0 2 4 6 15 2 -9 0
ORTADAĞSPOR 7 2 KARTAL YUVASI
TUZLA ŞİFA 3 1 KANLICA
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 1 0 KOŞUYOLU
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 1 3 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ESENKENT BAY
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
6 5 0 1 21 3 15 18 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
6 4 1 1 19 10 13 9 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
6 3 1 2 12 8 10 4 0
SARIGAZİ
7 3 1 3 16 16 10 0 0
TAŞDELEN
7 3 1 3 14 17 10 -3 0
ONAYSPOR
6 2 0 4 13 17 6 -4 0
1923 ESENKENT
6 2 0 4 8 19 6 -11 0
HEYBELİADA
6 2 0 4 6 17 6 -11 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
6 1 2 3 14 16 5 -2 0
TAŞDELEN 1 2 HEYBELİADA
PENDİK KAYNARCA 1 1 SARIGAZİ
ONAYSPOR 3 0 ÇAKMAKSPOR
1923 ESENKENT 1 2 GÜMÜŞSUYU
KARTAL ELÇİ BAY
16.GRUP
YAMANSPOR
6 5 0 1 9 4 15 5 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
6 4 1 1 18 8 13 10 0
SELİMİYE
6 3 2 1 13 6 11 7 0
GÜLSUYU
7 3 1 3 14 9 10 5 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
6 3 1 2 13 9 10 4 0
ORHANLISPOR
6 2 2 2 8 7 8 1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
7 2 1 4 6 10 7 -4 0
TOKATKÖY
6 1 0 5 5 18 3 -13 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
6 1 0 5 3 18 3 -15 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 1 YAMANSPOR
ORHANLISPOR 0 3 GÜLSUYU
TOKATKÖY 0 5 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 0 4 SELİMİYE
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR BAY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
6 6 0 0 22 1 18 21 0
SANCAKTEPE
6 4 1 1 16 5 13 11 0
AYDINLISPOR
7 4 1 2 15 15 13 0 0
SİTESPOR
6 3 3 0 10 4 12 6 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
6 2 1 3 11 9 7 2 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
6 2 1 3 6 12 7 -6 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
7 1 1 5 6 16 4 -10 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
6 1 0 5 4 12 3 -8 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
6 0 2 4 5 21 2 -16 0
İDEALTEPESPOR 1 3 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
SANCAKTEPE 3 4 AYDINLISPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI 2 2 VALİDE TAYFUN
ANADOLU HİSARI 0 1 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
SİTESPOR BAY
18.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
7 4 3 0 26 5 15 21 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
7 4 2 1 14 7 14 7 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
7 4 1 2 17 7 13 10 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
7 3 1 3 12 9 10 3 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
7 3 1 3 11 10 10 1 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
7 3 0 4 12 14 9 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
7 1 0 6 11 31 3 -20 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
7 2 0 5 5 25 3 -20 3
YELDEĞİRMENİ 1 2 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
MALTEPE YILDIZ 1 1 ÇAMLICASPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 4 1 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
PENDİKGÜCÜ 0 2 GÜLENSU SPOR