PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
7 5 1 1 17 7 16 10 0
İZZETTİN
7 3 1 3 17 16 10 1 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
7 4 0 3 15 12 12 3 0
AKALAN
7 5 1 1 17 10 16 7 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
7 4 2 1 16 7 14 9 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
8 3 1 4 15 18 10 -3 0
BOLLUCA
7 3 2 2 13 11 11 2 0
YALIKÖY
7 1 0 6 9 18 3 -9 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
7 0 0 7 8 28 0 -20 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 2 1 YALIKÖY
AKALAN 1 1 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
TEPECİK ANADOLU 1 4 YEŞİLBAYIR
ÇANTAKÖY 4 0 BOLLUCA
İZZETTİN BAY
2.GRUP
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
8 6 1 1 13 4 19 9 0
MURATBEY
7 5 2 0 20 4 17 16 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
7 4 1 2 21 7 13 14 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
7 2 3 2 18 10 9 8 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
7 6 0 1 22 4 18 18 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
7 3 0 4 6 12 9 -6 0
HADIMKÖY
7 1 1 5 6 10 4 -4 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
KAMİLOBA
7 1 0 6 5 39 3 -34 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 1 1 MURATBEY
AMBARLI IŞIK 10 0 KAMİLOBA
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 3 0 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
HADIMKÖY BAY
3.GRUP
DENİZKÖŞKLER
7 5 0 2 16 9 15 7 0
ESENYURT
7 3 3 1 15 7 12 8 0
GAZİTEPE
8 4 1 3 18 16 13 2 0
TAŞOLUK
7 4 3 0 22 13 15 9 0
GÜRPINAR
7 3 1 3 8 9 10 -1 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
7 1 4 2 8 9 7 -1 0
GÜZELCE
7 3 2 2 13 8 11 5 0
DAĞYENİCE
7 1 2 4 7 13 5 -6 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
7 0 0 7 1 24 0 -23 0
GAZİTEPE 4 2 GÜZELCE
DAĞYENİCE 0 1 GÜRPINAR
DENİZKÖŞKLER 3 1 ESENYURT
TAŞOLUK 3 0(H) Ç.İHSANİYE
AVCILAR CİHANGİR BAY
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
8 7 0 1 25 2 21 23 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
8 7 0 1 33 6 21 27 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
8 5 0 3 17 9 15 8 0
TELSİZ
8 4 0 4 15 16 12 -1 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
8 4 1 3 12 21 13 -9 0
CEYLANSPOR
8 2 0 6 6 20 6 -14 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
8 4 1 3 12 13 13 -1 0
TAKSİM
8 1 1 6 10 27 4 -17 0
HARMANTEPE
8 4 0 4 11 13 12 -2 0
NESLİŞAH
8 0 1 7 7 21 1 -14 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 3 2 TELSİZ
TAKSİM 1 6 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP 2 0 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
HARMANTEPE 1 2 CEYLANSPOR
KARADOLAPSPOR 2 0 NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
8 5 3 0 19 7 18 12 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
8 4 2 2 13 13 14 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
8 4 2 2 25 7 14 18 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
8 5 2 1 22 10 17 12 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
8 3 3 2 15 9 12 6 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
8 4 3 1 14 9 15 5 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
8 1 3 4 11 17 6 -6 0
FATİH HİLAL
8 1 1 6 5 17 4 -12 0
SULTANMURAT
8 3 0 5 12 27 9 -15 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
8 0 1 7 9 29 1 -20 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 3 0 SULTANMURAT
BATI TRAKYA 2 0 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 2 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 6 0 FATİH HİLAL
İST.BAYBURT 10 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
8 8 0 0 36 2 24 34 0
S.KARTAL
8 6 1 1 23 9 19 14 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
8 3 3 2 18 13 12 5 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
8 5 2 1 21 11 17 10 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
8 3 1 4 22 14 10 8 0
YENİGAYRET
8 2 3 3 11 19 9 -8 0
FERAHEVLER
8 1 3 4 12 12 6 0 0
ULUTEPE
8 2 3 3 10 18 9 -8 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
8 2 0 6 12 20 6 -8 0
ULUSSPOR
8 0 0 8 4 51 0 -47 0
ULUSSPOR 0 11 PİYALEPAŞA
FERAHEVLER 0 2 KÜÇÜKPAZAR
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 1 3 S.KARTAL
YENİGAYRET 1 2 HÜR.GÜCÜ
HAVATAŞ SPOR 1 2 ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
8 8 0 0 25 2 24 23 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
8 4 1 3 18 10 13 8 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
8 4 1 3 9 10 13 -1 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8 5 2 1 15 8 17 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
8 4 0 4 10 9 12 1 0
VARDAR
8 1 1 6 12 19 4 -7 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
8 3 1 4 11 12 10 -1 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
8 5 1 2 17 10 16 7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
8 2 1 5 10 23 7 -13 0
NURTEPE
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
BAHÇELİEVLER 2 1 VARDAR
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 3 0(H) NURTEPE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 1 2 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
GELİŞİMSPOR 0 1 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK 4 0 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY
8 5 1 2 18 7 16 11 0
HALİÇ
8 6 1 1 15 7 19 8 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
8 5 1 2 22 14 16 8 0
ESENLER
8 7 0 1 19 7 21 12 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
8 4 1 3 19 14 13 5 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
8 1 2 5 12 21 5 -9 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
8 2 1 5 18 25 7 -7 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
8 3 0 5 16 18 9 -2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
8 0 2 6 9 27 2 -18 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
8 1 3 4 13 21 6 -8 0
BOĞAZİÇİ 3 0(H) ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
MECİDİYEKÖY 3 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
HALİÇ 1 0 ESENLER
OKMEYDANI FETİH 5 3 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
ZEYTİNBURNU 0 5 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
8 6 2 0 21 7 20 14 0
İSTİNYE
8 5 2 1 14 6 17 8 0
YEŞİLPINAR
8 4 3 1 17 7 15 10 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
8 4 0 4 18 16 12 2 0
MİMARSİNAN
8 4 3 1 18 10 15 8 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
8 4 3 1 16 12 15 4 0
ALTINOVA
8 0 1 7 4 20 1 -16 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
8 2 2 4 16 24 8 -8 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
8 2 1 5 12 17 7 -5 0
CEVATPAŞA
8 0 1 7 4 21 1 -17 0
YEŞİLPINAR 5 0 CEVATPAŞA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 4 0 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
MİMARSİNAN 0 3 GALATA
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 4 1 ALTINOVA
İSTİNYE 2 0 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
8 5 0 3 18 15 15 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
8 3 4 1 12 6 13 6 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
8 5 1 2 26 10 16 16 0
T.TAYFUN
8 4 1 3 14 8 13 6 0
YÜCESPOR
8 4 2 2 8 10 14 -2 0
A.PARSELLER
8 4 3 1 17 6 15 11 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
8 4 1 3 15 11 13 4 0
İZZETPAŞA
8 2 2 4 11 18 8 -7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
8 2 0 6 12 30 6 -18 0
ŞAFAK 76
8 0 0 8 8 27 0 -19 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 0 İSTANBUL TRABZON
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 2 3 T.TAYFUN
A.PARSELLER 3 1 ŞAFAK 76
REŞİTPAŞA 4 1 YÜCESPOR
İZZETPAŞA 3 4 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
8 8 0 0 27 10 24 17 0
YENİKÖY
8 7 0 1 36 6 21 30 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
8 5 1 2 17 12 16 5 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
8 4 1 3 13 15 13 -2 0
SEFAKÖY
8 5 0 3 16 10 15 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
8 2 3 3 16 21 9 -5 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
8 3 1 4 11 17 10 -6 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
8 2 1 5 8 18 7 -10 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
8 0 1 7 8 25 1 -17 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
8 0 0 8 3 21 0 -18 0
YENİKÖY 4 1 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
HAMİDİYESPOR 5 2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 6 2 CEVİZLİSPOR
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 2 4 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 0(H) 3 SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
8 7 0 1 20 11 21 9 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
8 7 1 0 26 10 22 16 0
KURUÇEŞME
8 4 1 3 17 11 13 6 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
8 3 3 2 25 17 12 8 0
R.KAVAĞI
8 3 1 4 14 17 10 -3 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
8 4 2 2 15 14 14 1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
8 1 2 5 12 17 5 -5 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
8 0 2 6 6 20 2 -14 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
8 2 2 4 13 16 8 -3 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
8 1 2 5 14 29 5 -15 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 1 1 SAKARYA İMÇ.
R.KAVAĞI 1 2 ŞİRİNTEPE
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 3 2 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 1 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 1 2 KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
8 8 0 0 30 7 24 23 0
İKİTELLİ
8 8 0 0 21 1 24 20 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8 4 1 3 23 15 13 8 0
Z.YILDIZ
8 6 0 2 20 11 18 9 0
AKSARAY
8 2 1 5 9 23 7 -14 0
MURADİYE
8 0 3 5 5 16 3 -11 0
PINARSPOR
8 3 2 3 17 16 11 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
8 1 1 6 7 20 4 -13 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
8 1 0 7 8 23 3 -15 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
8 2 2 4 7 15 8 -8 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 0 1 İKİTELLİ
SÜTLÜCE 4 2 Z.YILDIZ
MURADİYE 2 3 GÜNYAMAÇ
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 1 2 PINARSPOR
AKSARAY 1 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
7 6 1 0 19 5 19 14 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
7 3 1 3 9 8 10 1 0
KANLICA
8 4 1 3 16 10 13 6 0
ESENKENT
7 3 2 2 12 11 11 1 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
7 2 2 3 12 12 8 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
7 4 1 2 9 10 13 -1 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
7 3 1 3 12 9 10 3 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
7 1 1 5 8 18 4 -10 0
KARTAL YUVASI
7 0 2 5 6 20 2 -14 0
KANLICA 3 4 ESENKENT
KARTAL YUVASI 0(H) 5 ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 5 TUZLA ŞİFA
KOŞUYOLU 3 2 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
ORTADAĞSPOR BAY
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
7 6 0 1 28 4 18 24 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
7 4 1 2 17 8 13 9 0
HEYBELİADA
7 3 0 4 8 18 9 -10 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
7 1 2 4 16 19 5 -3 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
7 4 1 2 20 17 13 3 0
TAŞDELEN
7 3 1 3 14 17 10 -3 0
ONAYSPOR
7 2 0 5 14 19 6 -5 0
SARIGAZİ
8 4 1 3 19 18 13 1 0
1923 ESENKENT
7 2 0 5 8 24 6 -16 0
SARIGAZİ 3 2 KARTAL ELÇİ
HEYBELİADA 2 1 ONAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 7 1 PENDİK KAYNARCA
ÇAKMAKSPOR 5 0 1923 ESENKENT
TAŞDELEN BAY
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
7 4 2 1 19 9 14 10 0
YAMANSPOR
7 6 0 1 15 5 18 10 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
7 4 1 2 20 10 13 10 0
SELİMİYE
7 4 2 1 20 6 14 14 0
GÜLSUYU
8 3 2 3 15 10 11 5 0
ORHANLISPOR
7 2 2 3 8 14 8 -6 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
7 2 1 4 6 10 7 -4 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
7 1 0 6 4 25 3 -21 0
TOKATKÖY
7 1 0 6 6 24 3 -18 0
GÜLSUYU 1 1 İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
YAMANSPOR 6 1 TOKATKÖY
SELİMİYE 7 0 ORHANLISPOR
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 7 1 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU BAY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
7 7 0 0 29 4 21 25 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
7 3 4 0 11 5 13 6 0
SANCAKTEPE
7 4 1 2 19 12 13 7 0
AYDINLISPOR
8 4 2 2 16 16 14 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
7 0 2 5 5 22 2 -17 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
7 3 1 3 7 12 10 -5 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
7 3 1 3 14 10 10 4 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
7 1 0 6 5 15 3 -10 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
7 1 1 5 6 16 4 -10 0
AYDINLISPOR 1 1 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 1 0 PENDİK ESENYALI
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 7 3 SANCAKTEPE
VALİDE TAYFUN 3 1 ANADOLU HİSARI
İDEALTEPESPOR BAY
18.GRUP
MALTEPE YILDIZ
8 4 3 1 17 10 15 7 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
8 5 3 0 28 6 18 22 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
8 4 2 2 18 8 14 10 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
8 3 1 4 13 11 10 2 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
8 4 1 3 13 11 13 2 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
8 3 1 4 15 17 10 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
8 1 0 7 12 33 3 -21 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
8 2 1 5 6 26 4 -20 3
GÜLENSU SPOR 1 1 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
YELDEĞİRMENİ 2 1 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 1 2 ÇAMLICASPOR
PENDİKGÜCÜ 3 3 MALTEPE YILDIZ