PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 9. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇANTAKÖY
8 5 2 1 18 8 17 10 0
AKALAN
8 5 1 2 17 13 16 4 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
8 4 2 2 17 9 14 8 0
BOLLUCA
8 4 2 2 16 11 14 5 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
8 4 1 3 16 13 13 3 0
İZZETTİN
8 4 1 3 19 17 13 2 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
8 3 1 4 15 18 10 -3 0
YALIKÖY
8 2 0 6 12 20 6 -8 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
8 0 0 8 10 31 0 -21 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 1 2 İZZETTİN
YALIKÖY 3 2 TEPECİK ANADOLU
BOLLUCA 3 0(H) AKALAN
YEŞİLBAYIR 1 1 ÇANTAKÖY
B.Ç.M.SİNAN BAY
2.GRUP
MURATBEY
8 6 2 0 22 4 20 18 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
8 6 1 1 13 4 19 9 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
8 6 0 2 22 6 18 16 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
8 5 1 2 24 7 16 17 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
8 4 0 4 9 14 12 -5 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
8 2 3 3 20 13 9 7 0
HADIMKÖY
8 1 2 5 8 12 5 -4 0
KAMİLOBA
8 1 1 6 7 41 4 -34 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KAMİLOBA 2 2 HADIMKÖY
MURATBEY 2 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 AMBARLI IŞIK
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 3 2 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY BAY
3.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
8 5 3 0 26 14 18 12 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
8 6 0 2 19 10 18 9 0
GAZİTEPE
8 4 1 3 18 16 13 2 0
ESENYURT
8 3 3 2 16 11 12 5 0
GÜZELCE
8 3 2 3 14 11 11 3 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
8 2 4 2 10 10 10 0 0
GÜRPINAR
8 3 1 4 9 11 10 -2 0
DAĞYENİCE
8 2 2 4 10 13 8 -3 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
8 0 0 8 1 27 0 -26 0
GÜRPINAR 1 2 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
GÜZELCE 1 3 DENİZKÖŞKLER
Ç.İHSANİYE 0(H) 3 DAĞYENİCE
ESENYURT 1 4 TAŞOLUK
GAZİTEPE BAY
4.GRUP
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
9 7 1 1 34 7 22 27 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
9 7 1 1 26 3 22 23 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
9 6 0 3 22 9 18 13 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
9 5 1 3 13 13 16 0 0
TELSİZ
9 5 0 4 17 17 15 0 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
9 4 1 4 12 27 13 -15 0
HARMANTEPE
9 4 0 5 11 14 12 -3 0
CEYLANSPOR
9 2 0 7 6 25 6 -19 0
NESLİŞAH
9 1 1 7 13 21 4 -8 0
TAKSİM
9 1 1 7 11 29 4 -18 0
TELSİZ 2 1 TAKSİM
CEYLANSPOR 0 5 KARADOLAPSPOR
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 1 0 HARMANTEPE
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 1 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP
NESLİŞAH 6 0 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
5.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
9 6 3 0 26 7 21 19 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
9 5 3 1 21 9 18 12 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
9 5 2 2 23 12 17 11 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
9 5 2 2 19 14 17 5 0
İST.BAYBURT
9 4 3 2 26 8 15 18 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
9 3 3 3 16 15 12 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
9 2 3 4 13 18 9 -5 0
SULTANMURAT
9 3 0 6 12 34 9 -22 0
FATİH HİLAL
9 1 2 6 6 18 5 -12 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
9 0 1 8 9 36 1 -27 0
SULTANMURAT 0 7 BATI TRAKYA
FATİH HİLAL 1 1 İST.BAYBURT
ŞİRİNEVLER 2 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 6 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN 0 7 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
9 9 0 0 38 2 27 36 0
S.KARTAL
9 7 1 1 26 9 22 17 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
9 5 2 2 22 14 17 8 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
9 4 1 4 25 15 13 10 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
9 3 3 3 20 19 12 1 0
ULUTEPE
9 3 3 3 16 21 12 -5 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
9 3 0 6 18 22 9 -4 0
YENİGAYRET
9 2 3 4 11 22 9 -11 0
FERAHEVLER
9 1 3 5 12 14 6 -2 0
ULUSSPOR
9 0 0 9 7 57 0 -50 0
PİYALEPAŞA 2 0 FERAHEVLER
HÜR.GÜCÜ 1 3 HAVATAŞ SPOR
S.KARTAL 3 0 YENİGAYRET
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 6 2 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
ULUTEPE 6 3 ULUSSPOR
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
9 9 0 0 29 4 27 25 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
9 6 2 1 18 8 20 10 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
9 5 1 3 22 11 16 11 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
9 5 1 3 19 14 16 5 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
9 5 0 4 13 9 15 4 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
9 4 1 4 12 12 13 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
9 4 1 4 9 11 13 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
9 2 1 6 10 26 7 -16 0
VARDAR
9 1 1 7 13 23 4 -10 0
NURTEPE
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
VARDAR 1 4 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 2 4 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 1 GELİŞİMSPOR
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 0 BAHÇELİEVLER
8.GRUP
HALİÇ
9 7 1 1 16 7 22 9 0
ESENLER
9 7 0 2 19 8 21 11 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
9 6 1 2 19 7 19 12 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
9 6 1 2 23 14 19 9 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9 5 1 3 23 14 16 9 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
9 3 0 6 16 22 9 -6 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
9 2 1 6 19 28 7 -9 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
9 1 3 5 13 22 6 -9 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9 1 2 6 12 22 5 -10 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
9 1 2 6 12 28 5 -16 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 0 1 MECİDİYEKÖY
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 3 ZEYTİNBURNU
ESENLER 0 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 0 1 HALİÇ
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 4 0 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
9 7 2 0 26 7 23 19 0
İSTİNYE
9 6 2 1 18 7 20 11 0
YEŞİLPINAR
9 4 4 1 18 8 16 10 0
MİMARSİNAN
9 4 4 1 19 11 16 8 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
9 4 4 1 17 13 16 4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
9 4 0 5 18 18 12 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
9 2 3 4 17 25 9 -8 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
9 2 1 6 12 22 7 -10 0
CEVATPAŞA
9 1 1 7 6 21 4 -15 0
ALTINOVA
9 0 1 8 5 24 1 -19 0
CEVATPAŞA 2 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
ALTINOVA 1 4 İSTİNYE
GALATA 5 0 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 1 1 MİMARSİNAN
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 1 1 YEŞİLPINAR
10.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
9 6 1 2 29 12 19 17 0
REŞİTPAŞA
9 6 0 3 24 16 18 8 0
T.TAYFUN
9 5 1 3 18 9 16 9 0
A.PARSELLER
9 4 3 2 18 10 15 8 0
YÜCESPOR
9 4 3 2 11 13 15 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
9 3 5 1 14 8 14 6 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
9 4 1 4 17 14 13 3 0
İZZETPAŞA
9 2 3 4 14 21 9 -7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
9 2 1 6 14 32 7 -18 0
ŞAFAK 76
9 0 0 9 9 33 0 -24 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 2 3 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
YÜCESPOR 3 3 İZZETPAŞA
ŞAFAK 76 1 6 REŞİTPAŞA
T.TAYFUN 4 1 A.PARSELLER
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
9 9 0 0 30 10 27 20 0
YENİKÖY
9 8 0 1 38 6 24 32 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
9 5 2 2 19 14 17 5 0
SEFAKÖY
9 5 0 4 16 12 15 4 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
9 4 1 4 13 18 13 -5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
9 3 3 3 19 23 12 -4 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
9 3 1 5 13 20 10 -7 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
9 2 2 5 10 20 8 -10 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
9 1 0 8 5 22 3 -17 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
9 0 1 8 9 27 1 -18 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 0 3 HAMİDİYESPOR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 2 2 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
CEVİZLİSPOR 2 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 2 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
SEFAKÖY 0 2 YENİKÖY
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
9 8 0 1 23 12 24 11 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
9 7 1 1 27 13 22 14 0
KURUÇEŞME
9 5 1 3 29 12 16 17 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
9 4 3 2 28 18 15 10 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
9 4 2 3 16 17 14 -1 0
R.KAVAĞI
9 3 1 5 16 20 10 -4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
9 2 2 5 16 19 8 -3 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
9 2 2 5 15 20 8 -5 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
9 1 2 6 9 22 5 -13 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
9 1 2 6 15 41 5 -26 0
SAKARYA İMÇ. 3 2 R.KAVAĞI
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 4 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 1 3 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
ŞİRİNTEPE 3 1 İSTANBUL ÜNYE
KURUÇEŞME 12 1 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
13.GRUP
SÜTLÜCE
9 8 1 0 33 10 25 23 0
İKİTELLİ
9 8 1 0 24 4 25 20 0
Z.YILDIZ
9 7 0 2 22 11 21 11 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
9 5 1 3 25 16 16 9 0
PINARSPOR
9 3 3 3 20 19 12 1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
9 2 2 5 8 17 8 -9 0
AKSARAY
9 2 2 5 12 26 8 -14 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
9 2 0 7 9 23 6 -14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
9 1 1 7 7 21 4 -14 0
MURADİYE
9 0 3 6 5 18 3 -13 0
İKİTELLİ 3 3 SÜTLÜCE
PINARSPOR 3 3 AKSARAY
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 0 BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
Z.YILDIZ 2 0 MURADİYE
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 1 2 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
14.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
8 7 1 0 23 6 22 17 0
ESENKENT
8 4 2 2 15 13 14 2 0
KANLICA
8 4 1 3 16 10 13 6 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
8 4 1 3 16 10 13 6 0
KOŞUYOLU
8 4 1 3 10 14 13 -4 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
8 3 2 3 14 11 11 3 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
8 2 3 3 14 14 9 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8 1 1 6 10 21 4 -11 0
KARTAL YUVASI
8 0 2 6 8 27 2 -19 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 2 2 ORTADAĞSPOR
ESENKENT 3 2 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 7 2 KARTAL YUVASI
TUZLA ŞİFA 4 1 KOŞUYOLU
KANLICA BAY
15.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 7 0 1 32 5 21 27 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
8 5 1 2 21 10 16 11 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
8 4 1 3 22 21 13 1 0
SARIGAZİ
8 4 1 3 19 18 13 1 0
HEYBELİADA
8 4 0 4 10 19 12 -9 0
TAŞDELEN
8 3 1 4 16 21 10 -5 0
ONAYSPOR
8 3 0 5 18 21 9 -3 0
1923 ESENKENT
8 2 0 6 9 26 6 -17 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
8 1 2 5 17 23 5 -6 0
ONAYSPOR 4 2 TAŞDELEN
KARTAL ELÇİ 1 4 GÜMÜŞSUYU
1923 ESENKENT 1 2 HEYBELİADA
PENDİK KAYNARCA 2 4 ÇAKMAKSPOR
SARIGAZİ BAY
16.GRUP
YAMANSPOR
8 7 0 1 19 7 21 12 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
8 5 1 2 23 11 16 12 0
SELİMİYE
8 4 3 1 23 9 15 14 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
8 4 3 1 22 12 15 10 0
GÜLSUYU
8 3 2 3 15 10 11 5 0
ORHANLISPOR
8 2 2 4 9 17 8 -8 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
8 2 1 5 6 14 7 -8 0
TOKATKÖY
8 2 0 6 10 24 6 -14 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
8 1 0 7 6 29 3 -23 0
TOKATKÖY 4 0 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 3 3 SELİMİYE
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2 4 YAMANSPOR
ORHANLISPOR 1 3 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
GÜLSUYU BAY
17.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
8 8 0 0 32 6 24 26 0
SANCAKTEPE
8 5 1 2 23 14 16 9 0
AYDINLISPOR
8 4 2 2 16 16 14 0 0
SİTESPOR
8 3 4 1 13 8 13 5 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
8 4 1 3 10 12 13 -2 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
8 3 1 4 16 14 10 2 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
8 2 1 5 7 16 7 -9 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
8 1 0 7 5 18 3 -13 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 0 2 6 5 23 2 -18 0
PENDİK ESENYALI 0 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
SİTESPOR 2 3 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
ANADOLU HİSARI 0 3 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
SANCAKTEPE 4 2 VALİDE TAYFUN
AYDINLISPOR BAY
18.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
9 5 4 0 28 6 19 22 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
9 5 3 1 21 10 18 11 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
9 5 2 2 22 9 17 13 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
9 4 2 3 13 11 14 2 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
9 4 1 4 18 17 13 1 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
9 3 1 5 13 15 10 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
9 1 0 8 13 37 3 -24 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
9 2 1 6 6 29 1 -23 6
ÇAMLICASPOR 0 0 YELDEĞİRMENİ
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 4 GÜLENSU SPOR
MALTEPE YILDIZ 4 0 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR 0(H) 3 PENDİKGÜCÜ