PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
10 8 1 1 31 8 25 23 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
10 7 1 2 35 17 22 18 0
KUMBURGAZ
10 7 1 2 34 16 22 18 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
10 6 2 2 30 11 20 19 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
10 6 1 3 34 19 19 15 0
KARAAĞAÇ
10 6 0 4 26 18 18 8 0
ÇANAKÇA
10 2 1 7 15 43 7 -28 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
10 2 0 8 8 47 6 -39 0
GÖKÇEALİ
10 1 1 8 15 35 4 -20 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
10 1 0 9 15 29 3 -14 0
KUMBURGAZ 3 0 GÜMÜŞYAKA
KARAAĞAÇ 1 4 HARAÇÇISPOR
ÇAKILKÖY 4 1 GÖKÇEALİ
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 0(H) 3 ÇANAKÇA
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ 7 0 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
2.GRUP
ESENYURT ACAR
10 7 2 1 32 9 23 23 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
10 7 2 1 31 12 23 19 0
SUBAŞI
10 7 2 1 26 12 23 14 0
OVAYENİCE
10 5 4 1 26 13 19 13 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
10 5 1 4 22 10 16 12 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
10 3 3 4 22 19 12 3 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
10 3 2 5 19 27 11 -8 0
TEM TERKOS
10 2 2 6 12 30 8 -18 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
10 2 0 8 19 41 6 -22 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
10 0 0 10 12 48 0 -36 0
TEM TERKOS 0 0 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
ESENYURT KARTAL 3 2 ARNAVUTKÖY
GÜMÜŞPINAR 1 5 ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
ESENYURT ACAR 1 0 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
OVAYENİCE 0 2 SUBAŞI
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
10 8 1 1 29 12 25 17 0
KABAKÇA
10 7 1 2 27 13 22 14 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
10 5 3 2 25 9 18 16 0
AKÖRENKÖY
10 5 3 2 22 11 18 11 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
10 5 1 4 19 15 16 4 0
ALİPAŞA
10 5 1 4 19 19 16 0 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
10 4 2 4 22 16 14 6 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
10 2 0 8 8 24 6 -16 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
10 2 0 8 13 39 6 -26 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
10 0 0 10 0 32 -9 -32 9
KABAKÇA 3 0 ALİPAŞA
KARACAKÖY BLD. 2 0 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 3 1 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
ÇELTİKKÖY H H BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 1 6 AKÖRENKÖY
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
9 8 1 0 31 7 25 24 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
9 6 0 3 23 13 18 10 0
ALEMDAR
9 6 0 3 23 19 18 4 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 6 0 3 20 16 18 4 0
SARIYER MADEN
9 4 0 5 14 18 12 -4 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
8 3 0 5 14 17 9 -3 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
9 2 2 5 10 13 8 -3 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
9 1 2 6 6 20 5 -14 0
GENÇOSMAN
9 1 1 7 7 25 4 -18 0
EROĞLU 3 2 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 1 1 POLİGON FETHİYE
ALEMDAR 0 4 SARIYER MADEN
GENÇOSMAN 1 6 SARIYER F.S.M.
BAY SEYRANTEPE OF
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
10 9 1 0 38 10 28 28 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
10 9 0 1 30 11 27 19 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
10 7 2 1 39 7 23 32 0
THY
10 5 0 5 18 19 15 -1 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
10 4 1 5 19 27 13 -8 0
YENİŞEHİR
10 3 1 6 23 31 10 -8 0
GÜZELHİSAR
10 3 1 6 20 29 10 -9 0
BÜYÜKDERE
10 4 1 5 32 27 7 5 6
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
10 1 1 8 10 35 4 -25 0
MOLLA AŞKI
10 1 0 9 14 47 3 -33 0
BÜYÜKDERE 2 3 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN 5 2 MOLLA AŞKI
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 3 0(H) ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
GÜZELHİSAR 2 7 SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
YENİŞEHİR 2 1 THY
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
10 9 1 0 40 8 28 32 0
DAMLASPOR
10 8 0 2 36 13 24 23 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
10 7 2 1 23 6 23 17 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
10 6 1 3 19 11 19 8 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
10 5 0 5 22 22 15 0 0
ALTINYILDIZ
10 3 3 4 15 11 12 4 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
10 4 0 6 17 18 12 -1 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
10 3 1 6 16 27 10 -11 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
10 1 0 9 5 47 3 -42 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0(H) 3 ŞEHREMİNİ
YENİ ORTABAYIR 0 2 DAMLASPOR
ÖZ Y.SELİM 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ALTINYILDIZ 4 0 ZEKERİYAKÖY
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 5 2 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
10 7 2 1 29 9 23 20 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
10 7 1 2 25 11 22 14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
10 7 1 2 18 8 22 10 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
10 6 2 2 26 11 20 15 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
10 5 2 3 25 17 17 8 0
ÇELİKSPOR
10 4 2 4 21 10 14 11 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
10 3 1 6 18 21 10 -3 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
10 3 1 6 16 24 10 -8 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
10 1 2 7 14 29 5 -15 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
10 0 0 10 10 62 -3 -52 3
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 1 5 ÇINARALTI SPOR
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 2 3 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
BAĞCILAR EVREN 3 2 BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 3 6 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 2 ÇELİKSPOR
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
10 9 1 0 36 8 28 28 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
10 7 2 1 39 16 23 23 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
10 5 1 4 27 19 16 8 0
GEDİKPAŞA
10 5 1 4 24 20 16 4 0
KEMERBURGAZ
10 5 1 4 24 22 16 2 0
ALTINOK
10 4 2 4 27 17 14 10 0
CANKURTARAN
10 4 1 5 17 20 13 -3 0
ASLANTEPE
10 4 0 6 24 28 12 -4 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
10 1 1 8 15 48 4 -33 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
10 1 0 9 14 49 3 -35 0
ASLANTEPE 1 3 CFS BAĞCILAR
YEŞİLDİREK 3 2 ALTINOK
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 4 3 KEMERBURGAZ
GEDİKPAŞA 4 2 İSTANBUL SİVAS
CANKURTARAN 4 0 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
8 8 0 0 26 3 24 23 0
CERRAHPAŞA
9 7 0 2 27 12 21 15 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 6 1 2 18 15 19 3 0
HALKALI
9 5 1 3 26 21 16 5 0
İ.T.Ü.
9 5 0 4 29 20 15 9 0
YENİUFUK
9 4 0 5 25 31 12 -6 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
9 3 0 6 14 15 9 -1 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ESEN BAYBURT
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
CERRAHPAŞA 3 0(H) ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
ESEN BAYBURT 0(H) 3 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
HALKALI 1 3 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YENİUFUK 3 11 İ.T.Ü.
BAY EMİRGAN
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
9 9 0 0 51 6 27 45 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
9 7 1 1 36 17 22 19 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
9 5 1 3 24 21 16 3 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
9 4 1 4 16 14 13 2 0
BEŞTELSİZ
9 4 1 4 17 21 13 -4 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
9 4 0 5 16 20 12 -4 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
9 2 4 3 15 15 10 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
GÜRZAFER
9 0 0 9 3 46 0 -43 0
SELVİSPOR 4 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 3 0(H) GÜRZAFER
BEŞTELSİZ 2 1 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 5 1 SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
BAY GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
9 8 1 0 38 7 25 31 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
9 6 0 3 30 16 18 14 0
FİŞEKSPOR
9 5 2 2 29 17 17 12 0
İGDAŞ
9 5 1 3 13 13 16 0 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
8 4 3 1 18 11 15 7 0
R.HİSARI
9 3 2 4 15 13 11 2 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
9 3 1 5 13 26 10 -13 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
9 1 0 8 12 30 3 -18 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
9 0 0 9 12 47 0 -35 0
R.HİSARI 3 1 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
FİŞEKSPOR 7 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 3 1 İGDAŞ
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 4 0 GÜMÜŞDERE
BAY ETİLER KARTALSPOR
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
9 8 1 0 41 6 25 35 0
MURATPAŞA
9 6 2 1 33 12 20 21 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
9 5 1 3 34 23 16 11 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
9 5 1 3 15 12 16 3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
9 5 0 4 20 15 15 5 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
9 4 1 4 22 17 13 5 0
ALTINASLAR
9 3 0 6 9 23 9 -14 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
9 1 0 8 14 46 3 -32 0
SAMATYA
8 0 0 8 8 42 0 -34 0
GÜNEŞLİ 1 1 MURATPAŞA
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 0 ALTINASLAR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 2 YEŞİLILGAZ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 5 1 AYAZAĞA ESEN
BAY SAMATYA
13.GRUP
MERTER
9 9 0 0 42 6 27 36 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 6 1 1 22 6 19 16 0
FATİH
9 5 0 4 19 11 15 8 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
9 4 3 2 17 12 15 5 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
9 5 0 4 16 14 15 2 0
Y.S.SELİM
9 3 2 4 11 16 11 -5 0
GOP.VENÜS
9 3 0 6 10 30 6 -20 3
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
9 1 2 6 10 25 5 -15 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0(H) 3 MERTER
Y.GÜNEŞ 3 0(H) GOP.VENÜS
Y.S.SELİM 0 0 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
FATİH 3 1 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
BAY EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
14.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
9 6 1 2 16 13 19 3 0
ŞİLE
9 5 3 1 37 12 18 25 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
9 5 3 1 24 6 18 18 0
KAVAKPINAR
8 5 2 1 16 6 17 10 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
9 4 0 5 16 18 12 -2 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
9 3 2 4 15 27 11 -12 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
9 2 3 4 17 16 9 1 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
9 2 2 5 17 22 8 -5 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
9 0 0 9 8 46 0 -38 0
ŞİLE 7 1 ÖZATAŞEHİR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 0 1 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 1 6 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
MALTEPE FINDIKLI 3 2 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
BAY KAVAKPINAR
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
10 9 0 1 46 11 27 35 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
10 7 1 2 33 7 22 26 0
TAÇSPOR
10 7 1 2 24 12 22 12 0
ATALAR
10 6 1 3 28 23 19 5 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
10 5 3 2 31 16 18 15 0
FK 1864
10 4 1 5 28 23 13 5 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
10 3 3 4 22 19 12 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
10 2 0 8 11 43 6 -32 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
10 2 0 8 9 48 6 -39 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 0 5 SAPANBAĞLARI
ATALAR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 1 TAÇSPOR
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 1 5 FK 1864
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
10 9 0 1 33 4 27 29 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
10 7 1 2 37 15 22 22 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
10 6 2 2 35 17 20 18 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
10 6 1 3 29 13 19 16 0
ATLAS SPOR
10 5 2 3 29 27 17 2 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
10 5 1 4 33 25 16 8 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
10 2 2 6 14 34 8 -20 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
10 2 1 7 20 35 7 -15 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
10 1 2 7 16 40 5 -24 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
10 0 2 8 13 49 2 -36 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ 1 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 0 1 GİRNE GENÇLİK
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 1 4 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 1 14 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
ATLAS SPOR 7 4 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
10 9 1 0 42 6 28 36 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
10 9 0 1 45 3 27 42 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
10 7 1 2 36 10 22 26 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
10 6 1 3 45 18 19 27 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
10 4 2 4 20 29 14 -9 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
10 4 0 6 27 23 12 4 0
FETİH KELKİT
10 3 1 6 20 35 10 -15 0
HASANPAŞA
10 2 2 6 21 37 8 -16 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
10 1 0 9 12 44 3 -32 0
KİRAZLITEPE
10 1 0 9 11 74 3 -63 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY 2 5 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ 3 3 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
FETİH KELKİT 1 7 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 3 1 HASANPAŞA
KİRAZLITEPE 1 6 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
10 9 0 1 45 11 27 34 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
10 8 1 1 41 11 25 30 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
10 7 1 2 23 10 22 13 0
FENERYOLU
10 5 2 3 30 23 17 7 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
10 5 1 4 33 12 16 21 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
10 4 3 3 32 26 15 6 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
10 3 4 3 29 27 13 2 0
HARB-İŞ
10 2 0 8 14 30 6 -16 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
10 1 0 9 8 50 1 -42 2
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
10 0 0 10 8 63 0 -55 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 2 2 ÇİĞDEMSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 2 1 HARB-İŞ
SULTAN MEHMED HAN 2 4 FENERYOLU
TUNUSBAĞI 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 2 1 PENDİK DOĞAN
19.GRUP
ADALAR
9 9 0 0 30 7 27 23 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
9 7 0 2 26 13 21 13 0
KOZYATAĞI
9 5 1 3 22 17 16 5 0
SELAMSIZ
9 5 1 3 18 13 16 5 0
SOĞANLIK
9 5 1 3 16 11 16 5 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
9 2 3 4 17 23 9 -6 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
9 2 1 6 15 20 7 -5 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
8 1 0 7 12 23 3 -11 0
FERAHSPOR
9 0 1 8 13 42 1 -29 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 2 3 KOZYATAĞI
ADALAR 3 1 SOĞANLIK
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 5 1 FERAHSPOR
SELAMSIZ 3 1 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
BAY ERENKÖY ACAR