PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
3 3 0 0 13 0 9 13 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7 0
KUMBURGAZ
3 2 1 0 13 8 7 5 0
KARAAĞAÇ
3 2 0 1 10 5 6 5 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
3 1 2 0 7 4 5 3 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
3 1 0 2 5 4 3 1 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
3 1 0 2 10 10 3 0 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
3 1 0 2 2 10 3 -8 0
GÖKÇEALİ
3 0 0 3 2 11 0 -9 0
ÇANAKÇA
3 0 0 3 0 17 0 -17 0
GÖKÇEALİ KARAAĞAÇ
HARAÇÇISPOR KUMBURGAZ
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
ÇANAKÇA ÇAKILKÖY
GÜMÜŞYAKA ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
3 3 0 0 14 2 9 12 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
3 3 0 0 14 4 9 10 0
OVAYENİCE
3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
3 1 2 0 12 5 5 7 0
SUBAŞI
3 1 1 1 9 5 4 4 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
3 1 1 1 6 10 4 -4 0
ESENYURT ACAR
3 0 2 1 3 4 2 -1 0
TEM TERKOS
3 0 1 2 2 11 1 -9 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
3 0 0 3 5 18 0 -13 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
3 0 0 3 3 16 0 -13 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR ESENYURT KARTAL
ARNAVUTKÖY TEM TERKOS
SUBAŞI ESENYURT ACAR
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR GÜMÜŞPINAR
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
3 3 0 0 9 2 9 7 0
KABAKÇA
3 3 0 0 12 7 9 5 0
ALİPAŞA
3 2 0 1 8 7 6 1 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
3 1 0 2 6 3 3 3 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
3 1 0 2 5 3 3 2 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
3 1 0 2 5 8 3 -3 0
AKÖRENKÖY
3 1 0 2 3 6 3 -3 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
3 1 0 2 5 9 3 -4 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
3 1 0 2 2 9 3 -7 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK KARACAKÖY BLD.
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN KABAKÇA
AKÖRENKÖY ÇELTİKKÖY
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
ALİPAŞA MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
3 3 0 0 15 2 9 13 0
ALEMDAR
3 3 0 0 8 0 9 8 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
GENÇOSMAN
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 1 0 1 6 6 3 0 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
3 0 1 2 1 6 1 -5 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
3 0 0 3 1 6 0 -5 0
SARIYER MADEN
3 0 0 3 0 13 0 -13 0
SEYRANTEPE OF HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
SARIYER MADEN EROĞLU
POLİGON FETHİYE GENÇOSMAN
SARIYER F.S.M. ALEMDAR
BAY ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
3 3 0 0 16 2 9 14 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
3 3 0 0 5 1 9 4 0
BÜYÜKDERE
3 2 0 1 14 5 6 9 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
3 2 0 1 11 3 6 8 0
THY
3 2 0 1 6 5 6 1 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
3 1 1 1 6 8 4 -2 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
3 0 1 2 4 9 1 -5 0
YENİŞEHİR
3 0 1 2 3 9 1 -6 0
GÜZELHİSAR
3 0 1 2 3 9 1 -6 0
MOLLA AŞKI
3 0 0 3 3 20 0 -17 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
MOLLA AŞKI BÜYÜKDERE
THY GÜZELHİSAR
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
3 2 1 0 6 2 7 4 0
DAMLASPOR
3 2 0 1 8 3 6 5 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
3 2 0 1 8 4 6 4 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
3 1 1 1 4 6 4 -2 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
3 1 0 2 4 9 3 -5 0
ALTINYILDIZ
3 0 1 2 3 7 1 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN YENİ ORTABAYIR
DAMLASPOR ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR ALTINYILDIZ
ZEKERİYAKÖY ÖZ Y.SELİM
ŞEHREMİNİ MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
3 2 1 0 11 2 7 9 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
3 2 1 0 6 3 7 3 0
ÇELİKSPOR
3 2 0 1 13 3 6 10 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
3 2 0 1 10 5 6 5 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
3 2 0 1 8 7 6 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
3 2 0 1 4 3 6 1 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
3 0 0 3 1 9 0 -8 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
3 0 0 3 4 21 0 -17 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. IHLAMURDERE SPOR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
ÇELİKSPOR SARIGÖL BİRLİK
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE BAĞCILAR EVREN
ÇINARALTI SPOR BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
3 3 0 0 15 4 9 11 0
GEDİKPAŞA
3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 0
YEŞİLDİREK
3 2 1 0 11 3 7 8 0
ALTINOK
3 2 1 0 11 4 7 7 0
CANKURTARAN
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
ASLANTEPE
3 1 0 2 6 6 3 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
3 1 0 2 6 9 3 -3 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
3 0 0 3 3 14 0 -11 0
KEMERBURGAZ
3 0 0 3 2 13 0 -11 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
3 0 0 3 3 16 0 -13 0
KEMERBURGAZ YEŞİLDİREK
ALTINOK ASLANTEPE
ESENLER TURGUTREİS GEDİKPAŞA
İSTANBUL SİVAS TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
CFS BAĞCILAR CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
HALKALI
3 2 1 0 13 8 7 5 0
CERRAHPAŞA
3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 0
YENİUFUK
3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 0
EMİRGAN
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
TOZKOPARAN
3 1 0 2 7 8 3 -1 0
İ.T.Ü.
3 1 0 2 7 11 3 -4 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
ESEN BAYBURT
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
EMİRGAN ESEN BAYBURT
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ CERRAHPAŞA
TOZKOPARAN YENİUFUK
İ.T.Ü. HALKALI
BAY ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
10.GRUP
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
3 3 0 0 18 2 9 16 0
SELVİSPOR
3 3 0 0 13 3 9 10 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
BEŞTELSİZ
3 2 0 1 6 4 6 2 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
3 1 1 1 3 7 4 -4 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
3 0 0 3 3 8 0 -5 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
GÜRZAFER
3 0 0 3 3 20 0 -17 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GÖKTÜRKSPOR SELVİSPOR
GÜRZAFER ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ BEŞTELSİZ
BAY GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
3 3 0 0 11 1 9 10 0
R.HİSARI
3 2 1 0 7 1 7 6 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
3 2 0 1 7 5 6 2 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
İGDAŞ
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
FİŞEKSPOR
2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
3 0 1 2 3 9 1 -6 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
3 0 0 3 3 8 0 -5 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR FİŞEKSPOR
İGDAŞ R.HİSARI
BEYOĞLUSPOR HALİLRIFATPAŞA
GÜMÜŞDERE BALAT YEŞİLOVA
BAY BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
3 3 0 0 20 1 9 19 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3 3 0 0 15 3 9 12 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
3 2 0 1 6 5 6 1 0
ALTINASLAR
3 1 0 2 3 8 3 -5 0
MURATPAŞA
2 0 1 1 1 5 1 -4 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
3 0 1 2 3 9 1 -6 0
SAMATYA
2 0 0 2 3 8 0 -5 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
3 0 0 3 3 21 0 -18 0
SAMATYA KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
YEŞİLILGAZ GÜNEŞLİ
ALTINASLAR BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
AYAZAĞA ESEN AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
BAY MURATPAŞA
13.GRUP
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
3 3 0 0 7 2 9 5 0
MERTER
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
2 1 1 0 6 3 4 3 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
FATİH
3 1 0 2 4 3 3 1 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
Y.S.SELİM
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
GOP.VENÜS
3 1 0 2 4 9 3 -5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR Y.GÜNEŞ
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
GOP.VENÜS FATİH
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI Y.S.SELİM
BAY MERTER
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
3 2 1 0 12 5 7 7 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
3 1 2 0 8 3 5 5 0
KAVAKPINAR
2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
3 1 1 1 7 8 4 -1 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
3 0 2 1 3 8 2 -5 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
3 0 0 3 0 8 0 -8 0
KAVAKPINAR ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY ŞİLE
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR MALTEPE FINDIKLI
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
BAY ÖZATAŞEHİR
15.GRUP
SAPANBAĞLARI
3 2 1 0 15 2 7 13 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
3 2 1 0 6 1 7 5 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
2 2 0 0 12 3 6 9 0
TAÇSPOR
3 2 0 1 10 5 6 5 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
2 2 0 0 8 3 6 5 0
ATALAR
3 1 0 2 9 10 3 -1 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
3 1 0 2 5 11 3 -6 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
FK 1864
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
3 0 0 3 2 17 0 -15 0
TAÇSPOR ATALAR
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
FK 1864 PENDİK VELİBABA
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
SAPANBAĞLARI ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
GİRNE GENÇLİK
3 3 0 0 19 2 9 17 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
3 2 0 1 7 5 6 2 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
3 2 0 1 7 7 6 0 0
ATLAS SPOR
3 1 2 0 5 3 5 2 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
3 1 1 1 6 5 4 1 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
3 1 0 2 2 5 3 -3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
3 1 0 2 5 16 3 -11 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
3 0 1 2 5 10 1 -5 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
3 0 0 3 3 10 0 -7 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
GİRNE GENÇLİK DOĞANGÜNEŞ
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
3 3 0 0 20 0 9 20 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
3 3 0 0 20 1 9 19 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
3 3 0 0 11 3 9 8 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
3 2 0 1 17 2 6 15 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
3 2 0 1 13 6 6 7 0
HASANPAŞA
3 0 2 1 4 8 2 -4 0
FETİH KELKİT
3 0 1 2 2 11 1 -9 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
3 0 1 2 3 13 1 -10 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
3 0 0 3 3 15 0 -12 0
KİRAZLITEPE
3 0 0 3 1 35 0 -34 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
HASANPAŞA FETİH KELKİT
MALTEPE BELEDİYE KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
3 3 0 0 13 4 9 9 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
3 2 1 0 10 5 7 5 0
FENERYOLU
3 1 2 0 7 5 5 2 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
3 1 1 1 6 5 4 1 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
3 1 0 2 14 4 3 10 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
3 1 0 2 2 12 3 -10 0
HARB-İŞ
3 0 0 3 4 11 0 -7 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
3 0 0 3 2 18 0 -16 0
FENERYOLU ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
HARB-İŞ ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
PENDİK DOĞAN TUNUSBAĞI
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE SULTAN MEHMED HAN
ÇİĞDEMSPOR PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
KOZYATAĞI
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
ADALAR
2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
3 2 0 1 7 5 6 2 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
3 1 2 0 7 4 5 3 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
3 1 1 1 7 7 4 0 0
SELAMSIZ
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
SOĞANLIK
3 1 0 2 3 6 3 -3 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
FERAHSPOR
3 0 0 3 3 9 0 -6 0
ERENKÖY ACAR ADALAR
FERAHSPOR ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
SOĞANLIK SELAMSIZ
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK ÖZ KARACAAHMET
BAY KOZYATAĞI