PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
11 9 1 1 36 10 28 26 0
KUMBURGAZ
11 8 1 2 36 17 25 19 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
11 7 2 2 33 11 23 22 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
11 7 1 3 36 19 22 17 0
KARAAĞAÇ
11 7 0 4 32 18 21 14 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
11 6 1 4 34 22 19 12 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
11 3 0 8 11 47 9 -36 0
ÇANAKÇA
11 2 1 8 17 48 7 -31 0
GÖKÇEALİ
11 1 1 9 15 41 4 -26 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
11 1 0 10 15 32 3 -17 0
GÖKÇEALİ 0 6 KARAAĞAÇ
HARAÇÇISPOR 1 2 KUMBURGAZ
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 3 0(H) BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
ÇANAKÇA 2 5 ÇAKILKÖY
GÜMÜŞYAKA 3 0 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
11 8 2 1 39 12 26 27 0
SUBAŞI
11 8 2 1 27 12 26 15 0
ESENYURT ACAR
11 7 2 2 32 10 23 22 0
OVAYENİCE
11 6 4 1 30 14 22 16 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
11 6 1 4 31 10 19 21 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
11 4 3 4 28 19 15 9 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
11 3 2 6 20 31 11 -11 0
TEM TERKOS
11 2 2 7 12 36 8 -24 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
11 2 0 9 19 49 6 -30 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
11 0 0 11 12 57 0 -45 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 8 0 ESENYURT KARTAL
ARNAVUTKÖY 6 0 TEM TERKOS
SUBAŞI 1 0 ESENYURT ACAR
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 9 0 GÜMÜŞPINAR
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 1 4 OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
11 9 1 1 32 12 28 20 0
KABAKÇA
11 8 1 2 29 14 25 15 0
AKÖRENKÖY
11 6 3 2 25 11 21 14 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
11 5 4 2 27 11 19 16 0
ALİPAŞA
11 6 1 4 22 19 19 3 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
11 5 2 4 21 17 17 4 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
11 4 2 5 23 18 14 5 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
11 2 0 9 8 27 6 -19 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
11 2 0 9 13 42 6 -29 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
11 0 0 11 0 35 -9 -35 9
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 2 2 KARACAKÖY BLD.
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 1 2 KABAKÇA
AKÖRENKÖY 3 0(H) ÇELTİKKÖY
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU 0(H) 3 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
ALİPAŞA 3 0 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
10 9 1 0 32 7 28 25 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
10 7 0 3 24 13 21 11 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 6 0 3 20 16 18 4 0
ALEMDAR
10 6 0 4 23 20 18 3 0
SARIYER MADEN
10 4 0 6 14 19 12 -5 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
10 3 2 5 12 14 11 -2 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
9 3 0 6 15 19 9 -4 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
10 2 2 6 9 20 8 -11 0
GENÇOSMAN
10 1 1 8 7 28 4 -21 0
SEYRANTEPE OF 1 2 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
SARIYER MADEN 0 1 EROĞLU
POLİGON FETHİYE 3 0 GENÇOSMAN
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 0 ALEMDAR
BAY ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
11 10 1 0 45 11 31 34 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
11 9 1 1 31 12 28 19 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
11 7 3 1 40 8 24 32 0
THY
11 6 0 5 20 19 18 1 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
11 5 1 5 22 27 16 -5 0
GÜZELHİSAR
11 3 1 7 20 31 10 -11 0
YENİŞEHİR
11 3 1 7 24 38 10 -14 0
BÜYÜKDERE
11 4 1 6 38 34 7 4 6
MOLLA AŞKI
11 2 0 9 21 53 6 -32 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
11 1 1 9 10 38 4 -28 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
MOLLA AŞKI 7 6 BÜYÜKDERE
THY 2 0 GÜZELHİSAR
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE 1 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 7 1 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
11 9 2 0 41 9 29 32 0
DAMLASPOR
11 9 0 2 39 13 27 26 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
11 7 3 1 24 7 24 17 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
11 7 1 3 22 11 22 11 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
11 5 0 6 22 19 15 3 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
11 5 0 6 23 27 15 -4 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
11 4 1 6 19 29 13 -10 0
ALTINYILDIZ
11 3 3 5 17 14 12 3 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
11 1 0 10 5 50 3 -45 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0(H) 3 YENİ ORTABAYIR
DAMLASPOR 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 3 2 ALTINYILDIZ
ZEKERİYAKÖY 1 5 ÖZ Y.SELİM
ŞEHREMİNİ 1 1 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
11 8 2 1 35 9 26 26 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
11 7 2 2 29 13 23 16 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
11 7 2 2 27 13 23 14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
11 7 2 2 20 10 23 10 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
11 6 2 3 29 18 20 11 0
ÇELİKSPOR
11 5 2 4 31 10 17 21 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
11 3 1 7 19 25 10 -6 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
11 3 1 7 18 27 10 -9 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
11 1 2 8 14 35 5 -21 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
11 0 0 11 10 72 -3 -62 3
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 2 2 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 6 0 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
ÇELİKSPOR 10 0 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 4 1 BAĞCILAR EVREN
ÇINARALTI SPOR 3 2 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
11 10 1 0 41 8 31 33 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
11 8 2 1 42 16 26 26 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
11 6 1 4 33 22 19 11 0
GEDİKPAŞA
11 6 1 4 26 21 19 5 0
ALTINOK
11 5 2 4 36 18 17 18 0
KEMERBURGAZ
11 5 1 5 24 27 16 -3 0
CANKURTARAN
11 4 1 6 20 26 13 -6 0
ASLANTEPE
11 4 0 7 25 37 12 -12 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
11 1 0 10 15 51 3 -36 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
11 1 1 9 15 51 1 -36 3
KEMERBURGAZ 0 5 YEŞİLDİREK
ALTINOK 9 1 ASLANTEPE
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 1 2 GEDİKPAŞA
İSTANBUL SİVAS 0(H) 3 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
CFS BAĞCILAR 6 3 CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
9 9 0 0 29 3 27 26 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 7 1 2 22 17 22 5 0
CERRAHPAŞA
10 7 0 3 29 16 21 13 0
HALKALI
10 6 1 3 28 21 19 7 0
İ.T.Ü.
10 5 0 5 29 22 15 7 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
10 4 0 6 17 15 12 2 0
YENİUFUK
10 4 0 6 25 34 12 -9 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ESEN BAYBURT
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
EMİRGAN 3 0(H) ESEN BAYBURT
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 2 CERRAHPAŞA
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 3 0(H) YENİUFUK
İ.T.Ü. 0 2 HALKALI
BAY ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
10 10 0 0 58 7 30 51 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
10 8 1 1 39 17 25 22 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10 6 1 3 27 21 19 6 0
BEŞTELSİZ
10 5 1 4 20 22 16 -2 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
10 4 1 5 17 21 13 -4 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
10 4 0 6 17 23 12 -6 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
9 2 4 3 15 15 10 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
GÜRZAFER
10 0 0 10 3 49 0 -46 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 0(H) 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 1 7 SELVİSPOR
GÜRZAFER 0(H) 3 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ 1 3 BEŞTELSİZ
BAY GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
10 9 1 0 44 7 28 37 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
10 7 0 3 39 16 21 23 0
İGDAŞ
10 6 1 3 15 14 19 1 0
FİŞEKSPOR
10 5 3 2 30 18 18 12 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
9 4 4 1 19 12 16 7 0
R.HİSARI
10 3 2 5 16 15 11 1 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
10 3 1 6 13 35 10 -22 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
10 1 0 9 12 36 3 -24 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
9 0 0 9 12 47 0 -35 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 1 1 FİŞEKSPOR
İGDAŞ 2 1 R.HİSARI
BEYOĞLUSPOR 0 9 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
GÜMÜŞDERE 0 6 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
BAY BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
10 9 1 0 46 8 28 38 0
MURATPAŞA
9 6 2 1 33 12 20 21 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
10 6 1 3 39 25 19 14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
10 6 1 3 17 13 19 4 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
10 6 0 4 23 15 18 8 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
10 4 1 5 24 22 13 2 0
ALTINASLAR
10 3 0 7 10 25 9 -15 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
10 1 0 9 16 51 3 -35 0
SAMATYA
9 0 0 9 8 45 0 -37 0
SAMATYA 0(H) 3 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
YEŞİLILGAZ 2 5 GÜNEŞLİ
ALTINASLAR 1 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
AYAZAĞA ESEN 2 5 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
BAY MURATPAŞA
13.GRUP
MERTER
9 9 0 0 42 6 27 36 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
9 6 2 1 22 6 20 16 0
FATİH
10 6 0 4 22 11 18 11 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
10 6 0 4 17 14 18 3 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
10 4 4 2 17 12 16 5 0
Y.S.SELİM
10 3 2 5 11 17 11 -6 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
10 2 2 6 13 25 8 -12 0
GOP.VENÜS
10 3 0 7 10 33 6 -23 3
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 0 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
GOP.VENÜS 0(H) 3 FATİH
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 1 0 Y.S.SELİM
BAY MERTER
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
10 6 3 1 40 12 21 28 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
10 5 4 1 25 7 19 18 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
10 6 1 3 17 15 19 2 0
KAVAKPINAR
9 5 3 1 17 7 18 10 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
10 5 0 5 18 19 15 -1 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
10 3 3 4 20 17 12 3 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
10 3 2 5 16 30 11 -14 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
10 2 2 6 17 25 8 -8 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
9 0 0 9 8 46 0 -38 0
KAVAKPINAR 1 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 0 3 ŞİLE
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 1 2 MALTEPE FINDIKLI
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 3 1 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
BAY ÖZATAŞEHİR
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
11 9 0 2 49 16 27 33 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
11 8 1 2 35 8 25 27 0
TAÇSPOR
11 8 1 2 27 14 25 13 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
11 6 3 2 36 19 21 17 0
ATALAR
11 6 1 4 30 26 19 4 0
FK 1864
11 5 1 5 31 23 16 8 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
11 3 3 5 23 21 12 2 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
11 3 0 8 14 43 9 -29 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
11 2 0 9 9 51 6 -42 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
TAÇSPOR 3 2 ATALAR
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
FK 1864 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 5 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
SAPANBAĞLARI 2 1 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
11 10 0 1 35 5 30 30 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
11 8 1 2 43 17 25 26 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
11 7 2 2 37 17 23 20 0
ATLAS SPOR
11 6 2 3 34 27 20 7 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
11 6 1 4 30 15 19 15 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
11 5 1 5 33 27 16 6 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
11 3 1 7 33 37 10 -4 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
11 2 2 7 14 39 8 -25 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
11 1 2 8 18 46 5 -28 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
11 0 2 9 15 62 2 -47 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 2 1 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
GİRNE GENÇLİK 6 2 DOĞANGÜNEŞ
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 13 2 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 0 2 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 0 5 ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
11 10 0 1 48 4 30 44 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
11 9 1 1 43 9 28 34 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
11 8 1 2 39 10 25 29 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
11 7 1 3 48 18 22 30 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
11 5 0 6 32 24 15 8 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
11 4 2 5 20 32 11 -12 3
HASANPAŞA
11 3 2 6 25 40 11 -15 0
FETİH KELKİT
11 3 1 7 23 39 10 -16 0
KİRAZLITEPE
11 1 0 10 12 79 3 -67 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
11 1 0 10 12 47 0 -35 3
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 3 0(H) BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR 3 0(H) BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 3 1 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
HASANPAŞA 4 3 FETİH KELKİT
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 5 1 KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
11 9 1 1 51 14 28 37 0
TUNUSBAĞI
11 9 0 2 47 14 27 33 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
11 8 1 2 27 10 25 17 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
11 6 1 4 36 14 19 22 0
FENERYOLU
11 5 2 4 30 27 17 3 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
11 4 4 3 32 29 16 3 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
11 4 3 4 35 36 15 -1 0
HARB-İŞ
11 2 0 9 16 33 6 -17 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
11 1 0 10 11 63 3 -52 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
11 1 0 10 8 53 1 -45 2
FENERYOLU 0 4 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
HARB-İŞ 2 3 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 2 TUNUSBAĞI
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 SULTAN MEHMED HAN
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 3 10 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
ADALAR
10 10 0 0 34 8 30 26 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
10 7 0 3 28 17 21 11 0
SELAMSIZ
10 6 1 3 20 13 19 7 0
KOZYATAĞI
9 5 1 3 22 17 16 5 0
SOĞANLIK
10 5 1 4 16 13 16 3 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
10 3 3 4 21 25 12 -4 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
10 3 1 6 20 23 10 -3 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
9 1 0 8 13 27 3 -14 0
FERAHSPOR
10 0 1 9 16 47 1 -31 0
ERENKÖY ACAR 1 4 ADALAR
FERAHSPOR 3 5 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
SOĞANLIK 0 2 SELAMSIZ
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 2 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
BAY KOZYATAĞI