PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
12 10 1 1 44 12 31 32 0
KUMBURGAZ
12 9 1 2 42 17 28 25 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
12 8 2 2 37 12 26 25 0
KARAAĞAÇ
12 8 0 4 34 19 24 15 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
12 7 1 4 37 22 22 15 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
12 7 1 4 37 23 22 14 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
12 3 0 9 13 55 9 -42 0
ÇANAKÇA
12 2 1 9 18 50 7 -32 0
GÖKÇEALİ
12 1 1 10 15 47 4 -32 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
12 1 0 11 15 35 3 -20 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA 4 1 HARAÇÇISPOR
KUMBURGAZ 6 0 GÖKÇEALİ
KARAAĞAÇ 2 1 ÇANAKÇA
ÇAKILKÖY 8 2 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ 3 0(H) BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2.GRUP
SUBAŞI
12 9 2 1 34 12 29 22 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
12 8 2 2 40 14 26 26 0
OVAYENİCE
12 7 4 1 31 14 25 17 0
ESENYURT ACAR
12 7 2 3 32 11 23 21 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
12 7 1 4 34 10 22 24 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
12 5 3 4 32 21 18 11 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
12 3 2 7 22 35 11 -13 0
TEM TERKOS
12 3 2 7 14 37 11 -23 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
12 2 0 10 19 52 6 -33 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
12 0 0 12 12 64 0 -52 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 2 4 ARNAVUTKÖY
TEM TERKOS 2 1 ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
ESENYURT KARTAL 0(H) 3 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
GÜMÜŞPINAR 0 7 SUBAŞI
OVAYENİCE 1 0 ESENYURT ACAR
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
12 9 2 1 34 14 29 20 0
KABAKÇA
12 9 1 2 34 14 28 20 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
12 6 4 2 30 11 22 19 0
AKÖRENKÖY
12 6 4 2 27 13 22 14 0
ALİPAŞA
12 6 1 5 22 21 19 1 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
12 5 2 5 25 18 17 7 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
12 5 2 5 21 22 17 -1 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
12 3 0 9 16 42 9 -26 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
12 2 0 10 8 30 6 -22 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
12 0 0 12 0 38 -9 -38 9
ALİPAŞA 0 2 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
KABAKÇA 5 0 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
KARACAKÖY BLD. 3 0(H) BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 2 2 AKÖRENKÖY
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 3 0(H) ÇELTİKKÖY
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
11 10 1 0 35 9 31 26 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
11 7 0 4 26 16 21 10 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 7 0 3 24 16 21 8 0
ALEMDAR
11 7 0 4 25 20 21 5 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
10 4 0 6 18 21 12 -3 0
SARIYER MADEN
11 4 0 7 14 23 12 -9 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
10 3 2 5 12 14 11 -2 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
11 2 2 7 9 22 8 -13 0
GENÇOSMAN
11 1 1 9 9 31 4 -22 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 0 SARIYER MADEN
GENÇOSMAN 2 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
EROĞLU 3 2 SARIYER F.S.M.
ALEMDAR 2 0 POLİGON FETHİYE
BAY HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
12 11 1 0 53 13 34 40 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
12 10 1 1 34 12 31 22 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
12 7 4 1 43 11 25 32 0
THY
12 6 0 6 20 22 18 -2 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
12 5 2 5 25 30 17 -5 0
GÜZELHİSAR
12 4 1 7 25 33 13 -8 0
BÜYÜKDERE
12 5 1 6 43 34 10 9 6
YENİŞEHİR
12 3 1 8 26 43 10 -17 0
MOLLA AŞKI
12 2 0 10 23 61 6 -38 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
12 1 1 10 10 43 4 -33 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 8 2 MOLLA AŞKI
BÜYÜKDERE 5 0(H) ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN 3 3 SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 3 0 THY
GÜZELHİSAR 5 2 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
12 10 2 0 46 11 32 35 0
DAMLASPOR
12 9 1 2 40 14 28 26 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
12 7 4 1 25 8 25 17 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
12 8 1 3 25 13 25 12 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
12 6 0 6 29 22 18 7 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
12 5 0 7 25 30 15 -5 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
12 4 1 7 22 36 13 -14 0
ALTINYILDIZ
12 3 3 6 19 19 12 0 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
12 1 0 11 5 53 3 -48 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
ŞEHREMİNİ 1 1 DAMLASPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE H H İSTANBUL ARTVİN
YENİ ORTABAYIR 3 2 ZEKERİYAKÖY
ÖZ Y.SELİM 7 3 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 5 2 ALTINYILDIZ
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
12 8 2 2 35 11 26 24 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
12 8 2 2 31 13 26 18 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
12 8 2 2 29 14 26 15 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
12 8 2 2 23 11 26 12 0
ÇELİKSPOR
12 6 2 4 35 11 20 24 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
12 6 2 4 30 20 20 10 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
12 4 1 7 25 30 13 -5 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
12 3 1 8 20 29 10 -9 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
12 1 2 9 15 38 5 -23 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
12 0 0 12 13 79 -3 -66 3
ÇINARALTI SPOR 2 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 1 3 BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 2 1 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
BAĞCILAR EVREN 1 4 ÇELİKSPOR
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 7 3 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
12 11 1 0 44 8 34 36 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
12 9 2 1 51 16 29 35 0
ALTINOK
12 6 2 4 41 19 20 22 0
GEDİKPAŞA
12 6 2 4 27 22 20 5 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
12 6 1 5 34 27 19 7 0
KEMERBURGAZ
12 5 1 6 28 32 16 -4 0
ASLANTEPE
12 5 0 7 30 41 15 -11 0
CANKURTARAN
12 4 2 6 21 27 14 -6 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
12 1 0 11 15 60 3 -45 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
12 1 1 10 15 54 -2 -39 6
CFS BAĞCILAR 1 5 ALTINOK
ASLANTEPE 5 4 KEMERBURGAZ
YEŞİLDİREK 3 0(H) İSTANBUL SİVAS
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 9 0 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
CANKURTARAN 1 1 GEDİKPAŞA
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
10 10 0 0 32 3 30 29 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 8 1 2 25 17 25 8 0
CERRAHPAŞA
11 8 0 3 33 19 24 14 0
HALKALI
11 7 1 3 32 22 22 10 0
İ.T.Ü.
11 5 0 6 32 26 15 6 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
11 4 0 7 18 19 12 -1 0
YENİUFUK
11 4 0 7 25 37 12 -12 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ESEN BAYBURT
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 0(H) 3 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YENİUFUK 0(H) 3 EMİRGAN
CERRAHPAŞA 4 3 İ.T.Ü.
HALKALI 4 1 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
BAY ESEN BAYBURT
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
11 11 0 0 63 7 33 56 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
11 9 1 1 42 17 28 25 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10 6 1 3 27 21 19 6 0
BEŞTELSİZ
11 6 1 4 23 22 19 1 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
11 5 1 5 20 21 16 -1 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
11 4 0 7 17 28 12 -11 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 2 4 4 15 18 10 -3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
GÜRZAFER
11 0 0 11 3 52 0 -49 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 0 3 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 3 0(H) GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
SELVİSPOR 5 0 SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
BEŞTELSİZ 3 0(H) GÜRZAFER
BAY SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
11 10 1 0 47 7 31 40 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
11 8 0 3 41 16 24 25 0
İGDAŞ
11 7 1 3 19 16 22 3 0
FİŞEKSPOR
10 5 3 2 30 18 18 12 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
10 4 4 2 19 14 16 5 0
R.HİSARI
11 3 3 5 18 17 12 1 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
11 3 1 7 13 38 7 -25 3
GÜMÜŞDERE
11 1 1 9 14 38 4 -24 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
10 0 0 10 14 51 0 -37 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 2 4 İGDAŞ
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 2 0 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
R.HİSARI 2 2 GÜMÜŞDERE
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 3 0(H) BEYOĞLUSPOR
BAY FİŞEKSPOR
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
11 10 1 0 54 10 31 44 0
MURATPAŞA
10 7 2 1 35 13 23 22 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
11 7 1 3 45 27 22 18 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
11 7 1 3 20 13 22 7 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
10 6 0 4 23 15 18 8 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
11 4 1 6 25 24 13 1 0
ALTINASLAR
11 3 0 8 12 31 9 -19 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
11 1 0 10 18 59 3 -41 0
SAMATYA
10 0 0 10 8 48 0 -40 0
MURATPAŞA 2 1 YEŞİLILGAZ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 3 0(H) SAMATYA
GÜNEŞLİ 8 2 AYAZAĞA ESEN
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 2 ALTINASLAR
BAY KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
13.GRUP
MERTER
10 10 0 0 46 8 30 38 0
FATİH
11 7 0 4 23 11 21 12 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
11 7 0 4 20 14 21 6 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
10 6 2 2 22 7 20 15 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
10 4 4 2 17 12 16 5 0
Y.S.SELİM
11 4 2 5 14 17 14 -3 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
11 2 2 7 15 29 8 -14 0
GOP.VENÜS
11 3 0 8 10 36 6 -26 3
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
MERTER 4 2 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
FATİH 1 0 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0(H) 3 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
Y.S.SELİM 3 0(H) GOP.VENÜS
BAY Y.GÜNEŞ
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
11 7 3 1 48 14 24 34 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
11 7 1 3 19 15 22 4 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
10 5 4 1 25 7 19 18 0
KAVAKPINAR
10 5 3 2 18 9 18 9 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
11 6 0 5 20 20 18 0 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
11 3 3 5 22 25 12 -3 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
11 3 2 6 22 27 11 -5 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
11 3 2 6 16 32 11 -16 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
10 0 0 10 10 51 0 -41 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR 2 5 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
MALTEPE FINDIKLI 2 1 KAVAKPINAR
ŞİLE 8 2 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 0 2 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
BAY ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
12 10 0 2 54 17 30 37 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
12 9 1 2 38 8 28 30 0
TAÇSPOR
12 9 1 2 31 14 28 17 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
12 6 4 2 40 23 22 17 0
ATALAR
12 6 2 4 34 30 20 4 0
FK 1864
12 5 1 6 32 28 16 4 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
12 4 3 5 26 21 15 5 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
12 3 0 9 14 47 9 -33 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
12 2 0 10 9 54 6 -45 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
SAPANBAĞLARI 3 0(H) İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 0 4 TAÇSPOR
ATALAR 4 4 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 5 1 FK 1864
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
12 11 0 1 40 5 33 35 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
12 9 1 2 47 18 28 29 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
12 8 2 2 39 18 26 21 0
ATLAS SPOR
12 7 2 3 43 27 23 16 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
12 7 1 4 33 15 22 18 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
12 5 1 6 33 30 16 3 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
12 3 1 8 34 39 10 -5 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
12 2 2 8 15 43 8 -28 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
12 1 2 9 18 51 5 -33 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
12 0 2 10 15 71 2 -56 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 1 4 GİRNE GENÇLİK
DOĞANGÜNEŞ 0 5 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 3 0 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 2 1 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
ATLAS SPOR 9 0 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
17.GRUP
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
12 11 0 1 59 4 33 55 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
12 10 1 1 51 9 31 42 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
12 9 1 2 56 11 28 45 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
12 8 1 3 54 22 25 32 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
12 5 0 7 36 30 15 6 0
HASANPAŞA
12 4 2 6 27 41 14 -14 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
12 4 2 6 21 34 11 -13 3
FETİH KELKİT
12 3 1 8 23 50 10 -27 0
KİRAZLITEPE
12 1 0 11 12 87 3 -75 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
12 1 0 11 13 64 0 -51 3
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 4 6 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY 1 17 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ 1 2 HASANPAŞA
FETİH KELKİT 0 11 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
KİRAZLITEPE 0 8 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
12 10 0 2 48 14 30 34 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
12 9 1 2 51 15 28 36 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
12 9 1 2 30 10 28 20 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
12 6 1 5 37 16 19 21 0
FENERYOLU
12 5 3 4 31 28 18 3 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
12 5 3 4 38 38 18 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
12 4 5 3 33 30 17 3 0
HARB-İŞ
12 2 0 10 18 36 6 -18 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
12 2 0 10 13 64 6 -51 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
12 1 0 11 8 56 1 -48 2
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 3 2 HARB-İŞ
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 1 1 FENERYOLU
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
SULTAN MEHMED HAN 2 1 PENDİK DOĞAN
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 0 1 TUNUSBAĞI
19.GRUP
ADALAR
10 10 0 0 34 8 30 26 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
11 7 1 3 30 19 22 11 0
SELAMSIZ
11 7 1 3 25 16 22 9 0
KOZYATAĞI
10 6 1 3 32 19 19 13 0
SOĞANLIK
11 5 2 4 18 15 17 3 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
11 4 3 4 24 26 15 -2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
11 3 1 7 21 26 10 -5 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
10 1 0 9 16 32 3 -16 0
FERAHSPOR
11 0 1 10 18 57 1 -39 0
KOZYATAĞI 10 2 FERAHSPOR
SELAMSIZ 5 3 ERENKÖY ACAR
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 1 3 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 2 2 SOĞANLIK
BAY ADALAR