PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 13. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
13 11 1 1 47 12 34 35 0
KUMBURGAZ
13 10 1 2 47 18 31 29 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
13 9 2 2 44 13 29 31 0
KARAAĞAÇ
13 8 0 5 34 21 24 13 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
13 7 2 4 38 23 23 15 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
13 7 2 4 38 24 23 14 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
13 4 0 9 15 55 12 -40 0
ÇANAKÇA
13 2 1 10 19 55 7 -36 0
GÖKÇEALİ
13 1 1 11 16 54 4 -38 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
13 1 0 12 15 38 3 -23 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 2 0 KARAAĞAÇ
ÇANAKÇA 1 5 KUMBURGAZ
GÖKÇEALİ 1 7 GÜMÜŞYAKA
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 0(H) 3 ÇAKILKÖY
HARAÇÇISPOR 1 1 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
SUBAŞI
13 10 2 1 42 14 32 28 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
13 9 2 2 43 14 29 29 0
OVAYENİCE
13 8 4 1 34 16 28 18 0
ESENYURT ACAR
13 8 2 3 37 12 26 25 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
13 8 1 4 37 11 25 26 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
13 5 3 5 34 24 18 10 0
TEM TERKOS
13 3 2 8 15 40 11 -25 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
13 3 2 8 22 38 8 -16 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
13 2 0 11 21 60 6 -39 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
13 0 0 13 13 69 0 -56 0
SUBAŞI 8 2 ESENYURT KARTAL
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 3 1 TEM TERKOS
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 3 0(H) ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
ESENYURT ACAR 5 1 GÜMÜŞPINAR
ARNAVUTKÖY 2 3 OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
13 10 2 1 37 14 32 23 0
KABAKÇA
13 10 1 2 37 14 31 23 0
AKÖRENKÖY
13 7 4 2 33 14 25 19 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
13 6 4 3 31 17 22 14 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
13 6 2 5 28 18 20 10 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
13 6 2 5 27 24 20 3 0
ALİPAŞA
13 6 1 6 24 27 19 -3 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
13 3 0 10 16 45 9 -29 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
13 2 0 11 8 33 6 -25 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
13 0 0 13 0 41 -9 -41 9
AKÖRENKÖY 6 1 KARACAKÖY BLD.
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU 0(H) 3 KABAKÇA
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 6 2 ALİPAŞA
ÇELTİKKÖY 0(H) 3 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
12 11 1 0 39 12 34 27 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
12 7 1 4 27 17 22 10 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 7 1 3 25 17 22 8 0
ALEMDAR
12 7 0 5 26 23 21 3 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
11 5 0 6 21 22 15 -1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
11 4 2 5 15 16 14 -1 0
SARIYER MADEN
11 4 0 7 14 23 12 -9 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
12 2 2 8 12 26 8 -14 0
GENÇOSMAN
12 1 1 10 11 34 4 -23 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 3 2 GENÇOSMAN
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 1 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SEYRANTEPE OF 3 1 ALEMDAR
POLİGON FETHİYE 3 4 EROĞLU
BAY SARIYER MADEN
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
13 12 1 0 56 13 37 43 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
13 10 2 1 35 13 32 22 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
13 7 4 2 43 14 25 29 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
13 6 2 5 30 34 20 -4 0
THY
13 6 0 7 24 27 18 -3 0
GÜZELHİSAR
13 4 2 7 26 34 14 -8 0
BÜYÜKDERE
13 6 1 6 46 34 13 12 6
YENİŞEHİR
13 4 1 8 29 45 13 -16 0
MOLLA AŞKI
13 2 0 11 25 64 6 -39 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
13 1 1 11 10 46 4 -36 0
THY 4 5 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE 0(H) 3 BÜYÜKDERE
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
GÜZELHİSAR 1 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
MOLLA AŞKI 2 3 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
13 10 2 1 47 14 32 33 0
DAMLASPOR
13 10 1 2 43 15 31 28 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
13 8 4 1 28 8 28 20 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
13 9 1 3 28 13 28 15 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
13 6 0 7 30 24 18 6 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
13 6 0 7 28 30 18 -2 0
ALTINYILDIZ
13 4 3 6 21 20 15 1 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
13 4 1 8 22 39 13 -17 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
13 1 0 12 5 56 3 -51 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0 3 YENİ ORTABAYIR
ZEKERİYAKÖY 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0(H) 3 ŞEHREMİNİ
ALTINYILDIZ 2 1 ÖZ Y.SELİM
DAMLASPOR 3 1 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
13 9 2 2 37 11 29 26 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
13 9 2 2 26 11 29 15 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
13 8 3 2 31 16 27 15 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
13 8 2 3 31 16 26 15 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
13 7 2 4 33 21 23 12 0
ÇELİKSPOR
13 6 3 4 37 13 21 24 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
13 4 1 8 25 32 13 -7 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
13 4 1 8 25 32 13 -7 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
13 1 2 10 16 41 5 -25 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
13 0 0 13 16 84 -3 -68 3
ÇELİKSPOR 2 2 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 3 1 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 3 0 ÇINARALTI SPOR
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 3 5 BAĞCILAR EVREN
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 2 0 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
13 12 1 0 48 10 37 38 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
13 10 2 1 56 17 32 39 0
ALTINOK
13 7 2 4 45 19 23 26 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
13 7 1 5 36 28 22 8 0
GEDİKPAŞA
13 6 2 5 28 27 20 1 0
ASLANTEPE
13 6 0 7 33 41 18 -8 0
KEMERBURGAZ
13 5 1 7 29 34 16 -5 0
CANKURTARAN
13 4 2 7 21 31 14 -10 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
13 1 0 12 17 64 3 -47 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
13 1 1 11 15 57 -2 -42 6
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 2 4 YEŞİLDİREK
İSTANBUL SİVAS 0(H) 3 ASLANTEPE
KEMERBURGAZ 1 2 CFS BAĞCILAR
GEDİKPAŞA 1 5 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
ALTINOK 4 0 CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
11 11 0 0 39 3 33 36 0
CERRAHPAŞA
12 9 0 3 36 20 27 16 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 8 1 2 25 17 25 8 0
HALKALI
12 7 1 4 32 29 22 3 0
İ.T.Ü.
12 6 0 6 35 26 18 9 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
12 4 0 8 19 22 12 -3 0
YENİUFUK
12 4 0 8 25 40 12 -15 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
ESEN BAYBURT
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
ESEN BAYBURT H H YENİUFUK
İ.T.Ü. 3 0(H) ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
EMİRGAN 7 0 HALKALI
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 1 3 CERRAHPAŞA
BAY AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
12 12 0 0 66 7 36 59 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
12 10 1 1 45 19 31 26 0
BEŞTELSİZ
12 7 1 4 26 22 22 4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
11 6 1 4 29 24 19 5 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
11 5 1 5 20 21 16 -1 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
12 5 0 7 19 28 15 -9 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
11 2 4 5 15 20 10 -5 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
GÜRZAFER
12 0 0 12 3 55 0 -52 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 2 3 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ 2 0 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 0(H) 3 BEŞTELSİZ
GÜRZAFER 0(H) 3 SELVİSPOR
BAY GÖKTÜRKSPOR
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
12 11 1 0 50 7 34 43 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
12 8 1 3 43 18 25 25 0
İGDAŞ
11 7 1 3 19 16 22 3 0
FİŞEKSPOR
11 5 4 2 32 20 19 12 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
11 4 4 3 19 17 16 2 0
R.HİSARI
12 4 3 5 25 19 15 6 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
12 2 1 9 17 40 7 -23 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
12 3 1 8 15 45 7 -30 3
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
11 0 0 11 16 54 0 -38 0
FİŞEKSPOR 2 2 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
GÜMÜŞDERE 3 2 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 0 3 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
BEYOĞLUSPOR 2 7 R.HİSARI
BAY İGDAŞ
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
12 11 1 0 63 12 34 51 0
MURATPAŞA
11 8 2 1 37 13 26 24 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
12 8 1 3 48 27 25 21 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
12 8 1 3 22 13 25 9 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
11 6 0 5 23 17 18 6 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
11 4 1 6 25 24 13 1 0
ALTINASLAR
12 3 0 9 14 40 9 -26 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
12 1 0 11 18 61 3 -43 0
SAMATYA
11 0 0 11 8 51 0 -43 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 0 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
AYAZAĞA ESEN 0 2 MURATPAŞA
SAMATYA 0(H) 3 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
ALTINASLAR 2 9 GÜNEŞLİ
BAY YEŞİLILGAZ
13.GRUP
MERTER
11 11 0 0 48 9 33 39 0
FATİH
12 8 0 4 25 11 24 14 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
11 7 2 2 24 7 23 17 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
12 7 0 5 21 16 21 5 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
11 4 4 3 17 14 16 3 0
Y.S.SELİM
12 4 2 6 14 19 14 -5 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
11 2 2 7 15 29 8 -14 0
GOP.VENÜS
12 3 0 9 10 39 6 -29 3
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
Y.GÜNEŞ 0 2 FATİH
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 1 2 MERTER
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 2 0 Y.S.SELİM
GOP.VENÜS H H ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
BAY İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
12 8 3 1 54 14 27 40 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
11 6 4 1 26 7 22 19 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
12 7 1 4 19 21 22 -2 0
KAVAKPINAR
11 6 3 2 26 10 21 16 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
12 6 0 6 20 21 18 -1 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
12 4 3 5 26 28 15 -2 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
11 3 2 6 22 27 11 -5 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
12 3 2 7 17 40 11 -23 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
11 0 0 11 13 55 0 -42 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1 0 MALTEPE FINDIKLI
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 4 3 ÖZATAŞEHİR
KAVAKPINAR 8 1 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 0 6 ŞİLE
BAY KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
13 11 0 2 57 17 33 40 0
TAÇSPOR
13 10 1 2 34 15 31 19 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
13 9 1 3 39 11 28 28 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
13 7 4 2 49 25 25 24 0
ATALAR
13 6 2 5 34 33 20 1 0
FK 1864
13 6 1 6 35 28 19 7 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
13 5 3 5 29 21 18 8 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
13 3 0 10 16 56 9 -40 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
13 2 0 11 9 57 6 -48 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
FK 1864 3 0(H) ATALAR
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 9 2 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
TAÇSPOR 3 1 SAPANBAĞLARI
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 0(H) 3 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
13 12 0 1 45 6 36 39 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
13 9 2 2 44 18 29 26 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
13 9 1 3 48 20 28 28 0
ATLAS SPOR
13 8 2 3 45 28 26 17 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
13 8 1 4 36 17 25 19 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
13 5 2 6 34 31 17 3 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
13 3 1 9 36 42 10 -6 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
13 2 2 9 16 48 8 -32 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
13 1 3 9 19 52 6 -33 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
13 0 2 11 15 76 2 -61 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 3 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 1 1 DOĞANGÜNEŞ
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 5 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 0 5 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
GİRNE GENÇLİK 1 2 ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
13 12 0 1 62 4 36 58 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
13 11 1 1 52 9 34 43 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
13 10 1 2 58 12 31 46 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
13 9 1 3 61 23 28 38 0
HASANPAŞA
13 5 2 6 30 41 17 -11 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
13 5 0 8 37 32 15 5 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
13 4 2 7 21 37 11 -16 3
FETİH KELKİT
13 3 1 9 23 51 10 -28 0
KİRAZLITEPE
13 1 0 12 13 94 3 -81 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
13 1 0 12 13 67 0 -54 3
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 3 0(H) BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
HASANPAŞA 3 0(H) BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 2 1 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 1 0 FETİH KELKİT
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR 7 1 KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
13 11 0 2 51 15 33 36 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
13 10 1 2 57 16 31 41 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
13 10 1 2 34 12 31 22 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
13 6 3 4 41 40 21 1 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
13 5 5 3 36 30 20 6 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
13 6 1 6 39 20 19 19 0
FENERYOLU
13 5 3 5 33 31 18 2 0
HARB-İŞ
13 2 0 11 19 42 6 -23 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
13 2 0 11 14 67 6 -53 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
13 1 0 12 8 59 1 -51 2
PENDİK DOĞAN 2 4 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
FENERYOLU 2 3 ÇİĞDEMSPOR
TUNUSBAĞI 3 1 SULTAN MEHMED HAN
HARB-İŞ 1 6 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
ADALAR
11 11 0 0 36 9 33 27 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
12 8 1 3 33 20 25 13 0
SELAMSIZ
12 7 1 4 26 18 22 8 0
KOZYATAĞI
11 6 1 4 33 21 19 12 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
12 5 3 4 26 27 18 -1 0
SOĞANLIK
12 5 2 5 19 19 17 0 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
12 4 1 7 25 27 13 -2 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
11 1 0 10 17 35 3 -18 0
FERAHSPOR
11 0 1 10 18 57 1 -39 0
ADALAR 2 1 SELAMSIZ
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 1 KOZYATAĞI
ERENKÖY ACAR 1 3 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
SOĞANLIK 1 4 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
BAY FERAHSPOR