PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 14. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
14 12 1 1 51 13 37 38 0
KUMBURGAZ
14 11 1 2 55 19 34 36 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
14 10 2 2 49 14 32 35 0
KARAAĞAÇ
14 9 0 5 37 21 27 16 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
14 8 2 4 47 25 26 22 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
14 7 2 5 39 27 23 12 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
14 4 0 10 16 63 12 -47 0
ÇANAKÇA
14 2 1 11 20 60 7 -40 0
GÖKÇEALİ
14 1 1 12 17 63 4 -46 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
14 1 0 13 15 41 3 -26 0
HARAÇÇISPOR 9 1 GÖKÇEALİ
GÜMÜŞYAKA 5 1 ÇANAKÇA
KUMBURGAZ 8 1 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
KARAAĞAÇ 3 0(H) BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ 1 4 ÇAKILKÖY
2.GRUP
SUBAŞI
14 11 2 1 50 15 35 35 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
14 10 2 2 45 15 32 30 0
OVAYENİCE
14 9 4 1 41 16 31 25 0
ESENYURT ACAR
14 9 2 3 45 13 29 32 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
14 9 1 4 40 12 28 28 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
14 5 3 6 35 26 18 9 0
TEM TERKOS
14 3 2 9 16 48 11 -32 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
14 3 2 9 23 41 8 -18 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
14 2 0 12 22 68 6 -46 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
14 0 0 14 13 76 0 -63 0
ARNAVUTKÖY 1 2 ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 1 3 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
TEM TERKOS 1 8 SUBAŞI
ESENYURT KARTAL 1 8 ESENYURT ACAR
OVAYENİCE 7 0 GÜMÜŞPINAR
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
14 11 2 1 43 17 35 26 0
KABAKÇA
14 10 1 3 38 16 31 22 0
AKÖRENKÖY
14 8 4 2 35 15 28 20 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
14 7 4 3 34 17 25 17 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
14 7 2 5 31 18 23 13 0
ALİPAŞA
14 7 1 6 27 27 22 0 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
14 6 2 6 27 27 20 0 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
14 3 0 11 19 51 9 -32 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
14 2 0 12 8 36 6 -28 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
14 0 0 14 0 44 -9 -44 9
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
ALİPAŞA 3 0(H) BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
KABAKÇA 1 2 AKÖRENKÖY
KARACAKÖY BLD. 3 0(H) ÇELTİKKÖY
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 3 6 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
13 11 2 0 42 15 35 27 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
13 8 1 4 33 18 25 15 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
12 8 1 3 28 17 25 11 0
ALEMDAR
13 8 0 5 29 25 24 4 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
12 5 1 6 24 25 16 -1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
12 4 2 6 17 19 14 -2 0
SARIYER MADEN
12 4 0 8 15 29 12 -14 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
13 2 2 9 12 29 8 -17 0
GENÇOSMAN
12 1 1 10 11 34 4 -23 0
SARIYER MADEN 1 6 SARIYER F.S.M.
ALEMDAR 3 2 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0 POLİGON FETHİYE
EROĞLU 3 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
BAY GENÇOSMAN
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
14 13 1 0 59 13 40 46 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
14 11 2 1 41 15 35 26 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
14 7 4 3 43 17 25 26 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
14 7 2 5 34 35 23 -1 0
THY
14 6 0 8 28 32 18 -4 0
BÜYÜKDERE
14 7 1 6 51 38 16 13 6
GÜZELHİSAR
14 4 2 8 27 38 14 -11 0
YENİŞEHİR
14 4 1 9 31 51 13 -20 0
MOLLA AŞKI
14 3 0 11 28 64 9 -36 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
14 1 1 12 10 49 4 -39 0
MOLLA AŞKI 3 0(H) ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 3 0(H) SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
BÜYÜKDERE 5 4 THY
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN 4 1 GÜZELHİSAR
YENİŞEHİR 2 6 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
14 11 2 1 51 16 35 35 0
DAMLASPOR
14 11 1 2 46 15 34 31 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
14 9 4 1 31 8 31 23 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
14 10 1 3 30 13 31 17 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
14 6 0 8 32 28 18 4 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
14 5 1 8 25 39 16 -14 0
ALTINYILDIZ
14 4 3 7 21 22 15 -1 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
14 6 0 8 28 33 15 -5 3
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
14 1 0 13 5 59 3 -54 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
DAMLASPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ŞEHREMİNİ 3 0(H) ZEKERİYAKÖY
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0(H) 3 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
YENİ ORTABAYIR 2 0 ALTINYILDIZ
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 4 2 ÖZ Y.SELİM
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
14 10 2 2 39 12 32 27 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
14 9 3 2 38 17 30 21 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
14 9 2 3 34 17 29 17 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
14 9 2 3 27 13 29 14 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
14 7 2 5 34 24 23 10 0
ÇELİKSPOR
14 6 4 4 38 14 22 24 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
14 5 1 8 30 33 16 -3 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
14 4 1 9 26 37 13 -11 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
14 1 3 10 17 42 6 -25 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
14 0 0 14 17 91 -3 -74 3
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 2 1 BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
ÇINARALTI SPOR 3 1 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 1 1 ÇELİKSPOR
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 7 1 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 5 BAĞCILAR EVREN
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
14 13 1 0 55 11 40 44 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
14 11 2 1 63 21 35 42 0
ALTINOK
14 8 2 4 48 19 26 29 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
14 8 1 5 39 28 25 11 0
ASLANTEPE
14 7 0 7 37 43 21 -6 0
GEDİKPAŞA
14 6 2 6 29 34 20 -5 0
CANKURTARAN
14 4 2 8 25 38 14 -13 0
KEMERBURGAZ
14 5 1 8 29 37 13 -8 3
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
14 1 0 13 19 68 3 -49 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
14 1 1 12 15 60 -2 -45 6
ALTINOK 3 0(H) KEMERBURGAZ
CFS BAĞCILAR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL SİVAS
ASLANTEPE 4 2 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
YEŞİLDİREK 7 1 GEDİKPAŞA
CANKURTARAN 4 7 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
12 11 0 1 39 4 33 35 0
CERRAHPAŞA
13 10 0 3 37 20 30 17 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
12 9 1 2 28 19 28 9 0
HALKALI
13 8 1 4 35 29 25 6 0
İ.T.Ü.
13 6 0 7 37 29 18 8 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
13 5 0 8 22 22 15 0 0
YENİUFUK
12 4 0 8 25 40 12 -15 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
ESEN BAYBURT
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 2 İ.T.Ü.
HALKALI 3 0(H) ESEN BAYBURT
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 0(H) 3 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
CERRAHPAŞA 1 0 EMİRGAN
BAY YENİUFUK
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
13 13 0 0 69 7 39 62 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
12 10 1 1 45 19 31 26 0
BEŞTELSİZ
13 8 1 4 29 22 25 7 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
12 6 1 5 26 21 19 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
12 6 1 5 29 27 19 2 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
13 5 0 8 19 34 15 -15 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
12 3 4 5 18 20 13 -2 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
GÜRZAFER
13 0 0 13 3 58 0 -55 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 6 0 SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
BEŞTELSİZ 3 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 3 0(H) GÜRZAFER
SELVİSPOR 3 0(H) GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
BAY ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
13 11 2 0 52 9 35 43 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
12 8 1 3 43 18 25 25 0
İGDAŞ
12 8 1 3 23 16 25 7 0
FİŞEKSPOR
12 5 5 2 34 22 20 12 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
12 5 4 3 22 18 19 4 0
R.HİSARI
13 4 3 6 26 22 15 4 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
13 2 1 10 17 44 7 -27 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
13 3 1 9 15 49 7 -34 3
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
12 1 0 11 20 54 3 -34 0
İGDAŞ 4 0 GÜMÜŞDERE
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 2 2 FİŞEKSPOR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 4 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
R.HİSARI 1 3 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
BAY HALİLRIFATPAŞA
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
13 12 1 0 66 12 37 54 0
MURATPAŞA
12 9 2 1 43 13 29 30 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
13 9 1 3 54 27 28 27 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
12 8 1 3 22 13 25 9 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
12 6 0 6 23 23 18 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
12 5 1 6 28 24 16 4 0
ALTINASLAR
13 3 0 10 14 46 9 -32 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
13 1 0 12 18 64 3 -46 0
SAMATYA
12 0 0 12 8 54 0 -46 0
YEŞİLILGAZ 3 0(H) AYAZAĞA ESEN
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
MURATPAŞA 6 0 ALTINASLAR
GÜNEŞLİ 3 0(H) SAMATYA
BAY BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
13.GRUP
MERTER
12 12 0 0 51 9 36 42 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
12 8 2 2 27 7 26 20 0
FATİH
12 8 0 4 25 11 24 14 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
13 7 1 5 21 16 22 5 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
12 4 5 3 19 16 17 3 0
Y.S.SELİM
13 4 3 6 16 21 15 -5 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
12 2 3 7 15 29 9 -14 0
GOP.VENÜS
13 3 0 10 10 42 6 -32 3
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 0 0 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
Y.S.SELİM 2 2 Y.GÜNEŞ
MERTER 3 0(H) GOP.VENÜS
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0(H) 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
BAY FATİH
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
13 9 3 1 55 14 30 41 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
12 7 4 1 28 8 25 20 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
13 8 1 4 28 21 25 7 0
KAVAKPINAR
12 6 3 3 26 11 21 15 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
13 5 3 5 29 28 18 1 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
12 6 0 6 20 21 18 -1 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
13 3 2 8 18 42 11 -24 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
12 3 2 7 22 30 8 -8 3
ÖZATAŞEHİR
12 0 0 12 13 64 0 -51 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 0(H) 3 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 1 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0 9 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ŞİLE 1 0 KAVAKPINAR
BAY MALTEPE FINDIKLI
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
14 12 0 2 60 19 36 41 0
TAÇSPOR
14 11 1 2 37 15 34 22 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
14 8 4 2 55 26 28 29 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
14 9 1 4 40 17 28 23 0
ATALAR
14 7 2 5 37 33 23 4 0
FK 1864
14 7 1 6 42 34 22 8 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
14 5 3 6 31 24 18 7 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
14 3 0 11 22 63 9 -41 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
14 2 0 12 9 60 6 -51 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 0(H) 3 TAÇSPOR
SAPANBAĞLARI 1 6 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 6 7 FK 1864
ATALAR 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 2 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
14 13 0 1 52 6 39 46 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
14 9 2 3 44 19 29 25 0
ATLAS SPOR
14 9 2 3 46 28 29 18 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
14 9 1 4 46 18 28 28 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
14 9 1 4 48 27 28 21 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
14 5 2 7 36 34 17 2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
14 3 2 9 19 50 11 -31 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
14 3 1 10 37 44 10 -7 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
14 2 3 9 21 53 9 -32 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
14 0 2 12 16 86 2 -70 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK 0 7 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 3 2 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
DOĞANGÜNEŞ 2 1 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 10 1 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ATLAS SPOR 1 0 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
17.GRUP
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
14 13 0 1 65 4 39 61 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
14 12 1 1 55 9 37 46 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
14 11 1 2 60 13 34 47 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
14 9 1 4 62 25 28 37 0
HASANPAŞA
14 6 2 6 36 46 20 -10 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
14 5 0 9 42 38 15 4 0
FETİH KELKİT
14 4 1 9 27 52 13 -25 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
14 4 2 8 21 40 11 -19 3
KİRAZLITEPE
14 1 0 13 14 98 3 -84 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
14 1 0 13 13 70 0 -57 3
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR 1 2 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 5 6 HASANPAŞA
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY 0(H) 3 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ 0(H) 3 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
KİRAZLITEPE 1 4 FETİH KELKİT
18.GRUP
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
14 11 1 2 62 18 34 44 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
14 11 1 2 36 12 34 24 0
TUNUSBAĞI
14 11 0 3 51 17 33 34 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
14 7 3 4 44 40 24 4 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
14 6 5 3 45 33 23 12 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
14 6 1 7 42 29 19 13 0
FENERYOLU
14 5 3 6 33 34 18 -1 0
HARB-İŞ
14 3 0 11 22 42 9 -20 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
14 2 0 12 16 72 6 -56 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
14 1 0 13 8 62 1 -54 2
HARB-İŞ 3 0 FENERYOLU
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 9 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 2 0 TUNUSBAĞI
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 5 2 SULTAN MEHMED HAN
19.GRUP
ADALAR
12 11 0 1 37 11 33 26 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
13 9 1 3 35 21 28 14 0
KOZYATAĞI
12 7 1 4 36 22 22 14 0
SELAMSIZ
12 7 1 4 26 18 22 8 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
13 5 3 5 26 28 18 -2 0
SOĞANLIK
13 5 2 6 20 22 17 -2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
13 4 2 7 27 29 14 -2 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
12 1 1 10 19 37 4 -18 0
FERAHSPOR
12 1 1 10 19 57 4 -38 0
FERAHSPOR 1 0 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 2 1 ADALAR
KOZYATAĞI 3 1 SOĞANLIK
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 2 2 ERENKÖY ACAR
BAY SELAMSIZ