PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 15. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
15 13 1 1 56 14 40 42 0
KUMBURGAZ
15 12 1 2 58 19 37 39 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
15 11 2 2 55 15 35 40 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
15 9 2 4 51 25 29 26 0
KARAAĞAÇ
15 9 0 6 38 26 27 12 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
15 8 2 5 44 29 26 15 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
15 4 0 11 17 69 12 -52 0
ÇANAKÇA
15 2 1 12 20 64 7 -44 0
GÖKÇEALİ
15 1 1 13 19 68 4 -49 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
15 1 0 14 15 44 3 -29 0
ÇAKILKÖY 5 1 KARAAĞAÇ
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 0(H) 3 KUMBURGAZ
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 1 6 GÜMÜŞYAKA
ÇANAKÇA 0 4 HARAÇÇISPOR
GÖKÇEALİ 2 5 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
SUBAŞI
15 12 2 1 55 15 38 40 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
15 11 2 2 48 15 35 33 0
ESENYURT ACAR
15 10 2 3 48 13 32 35 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
15 10 1 4 50 15 31 35 0
OVAYENİCE
15 9 4 2 41 19 31 22 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
15 5 3 7 38 36 18 2 0
TEM TERKOS
15 3 2 10 16 51 11 -35 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
15 3 2 10 23 46 8 -23 3
ESENYURT KARTAL
15 2 1 12 25 71 7 -46 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
15 0 1 14 16 79 1 -63 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR 3 3 ESENYURT KARTAL
ESENYURT ACAR 3 0(H) TEM TERKOS
SUBAŞI 5 0 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 10 3 ARNAVUTKÖY
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 3 0 OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
15 12 2 1 46 17 38 29 0
KABAKÇA
15 11 1 3 41 16 34 25 0
AKÖRENKÖY
15 9 4 2 39 16 31 23 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
15 8 2 5 34 18 26 16 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
15 7 4 4 34 20 25 14 0
ALİPAŞA
15 7 1 7 28 31 22 -3 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
15 6 2 7 27 30 20 -3 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
15 4 0 11 22 51 12 -29 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
15 2 0 13 8 39 6 -31 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
15 0 0 15 0 47 -9 -47 9
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 3 0(H) KARACAKÖY BLD.
ÇELTİKKÖY 0(H) 3 KABAKÇA
AKÖRENKÖY 4 1 ALİPAŞA
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU 0(H) 3 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
14 11 3 0 43 16 36 27 0
ALEMDAR
14 9 0 5 37 25 27 12 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
13 8 1 4 33 18 25 15 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
13 8 1 4 30 21 25 9 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
13 6 1 6 28 27 19 1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
13 4 3 6 18 20 15 -2 0
SARIYER MADEN
13 5 0 8 18 30 15 -12 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
14 2 2 10 13 32 8 -19 0
GENÇOSMAN
13 1 1 11 11 42 4 -31 0
GENÇOSMAN 0 8 ALEMDAR
POLİGON FETHİYE 1 3 SARIYER MADEN
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 1 1 EROĞLU
SEYRANTEPE OF 4 2 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BAY SARIYER F.S.M.
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
15 14 1 0 64 13 43 51 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
15 11 3 1 43 17 36 26 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
15 7 4 4 43 20 25 23 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
15 7 3 5 36 37 24 -1 0
THY
15 6 0 9 28 37 18 -9 0
GÜZELHİSAR
15 5 2 8 33 39 17 -6 0
BÜYÜKDERE
15 7 1 7 52 44 16 8 6
YENİŞEHİR
15 5 1 9 34 51 16 -17 0
MOLLA AŞKI
15 4 0 11 31 64 12 -33 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
15 1 1 13 10 52 4 -42 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 2 2 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
GÜZELHİSAR 6 1 BÜYÜKDERE
THY 0 5 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE 0(H) 3 MOLLA AŞKI
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
15 12 2 1 54 16 38 38 0
DAMLASPOR
15 12 1 2 53 15 37 38 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
15 10 4 1 34 8 34 26 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
15 11 1 3 35 14 34 21 0
ALTINYILDIZ
15 5 3 7 24 22 18 2 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
15 6 0 9 33 33 18 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
15 5 1 9 25 42 16 -17 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
15 6 0 9 28 40 15 -12 3
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
15 1 0 14 5 62 3 -57 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
15 0 0 15 0 45 0 -45 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM 1 5 YENİ ORTABAYIR
ALTINYILDIZ 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0 3 ŞEHREMİNİ
ZEKERİYAKÖY 0 7 DAMLASPOR
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0(H) 3 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
15 11 2 2 40 12 35 28 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
15 10 3 2 41 18 33 23 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
15 10 2 3 37 19 32 18 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
15 10 2 3 28 13 32 15 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
15 7 2 6 34 25 23 9 0
ÇELİKSPOR
15 6 4 5 40 17 22 23 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
15 5 1 9 31 36 16 -5 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
15 4 1 10 26 38 13 -12 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
15 1 3 11 19 46 6 -27 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
15 1 0 14 21 93 0 -72 3
BAĞCILAR EVREN 1 3 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 4 2 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
ÇELİKSPOR 2 3 ÇINARALTI SPOR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0 1 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 1 0 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
15 13 2 0 56 12 41 44 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
15 11 3 1 64 22 36 42 0
ALTINOK
15 9 2 4 51 19 29 32 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
15 9 1 5 46 32 28 14 0
GEDİKPAŞA
15 7 2 6 35 37 23 -2 0
ASLANTEPE
15 7 0 8 40 49 21 -9 0
CANKURTARAN
15 5 2 8 30 42 17 -12 0
KEMERBURGAZ
15 5 1 9 33 42 13 -9 3
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
15 1 0 14 23 75 3 -52 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
15 1 1 13 15 63 -2 -48 6
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 1 1 YEŞİLDİREK
GEDİKPAŞA 6 3 ASLANTEPE
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 4 7 CFS BAĞCILAR
İSTANBUL SİVAS 0(H) 3 ALTINOK
KEMERBURGAZ 4 5 CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
13 12 0 1 42 4 36 38 0
CERRAHPAŞA
14 11 0 3 40 20 33 20 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
13 10 1 2 31 21 31 10 0
HALKALI
14 9 1 4 38 29 28 9 0
İ.T.Ü.
13 6 0 7 37 29 18 8 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
14 5 0 9 24 25 15 -1 0
YENİUFUK
13 4 0 9 25 43 12 -18 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
ESEN BAYBURT
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
YENİUFUK 0(H) 3 HALKALI
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 2 3 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESEN BAYBURT 0(H) 3 CERRAHPAŞA
EMİRGAN 3 0(H) ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
BAY İ.T.Ü.
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
14 14 0 0 79 7 42 72 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
13 11 1 1 51 20 34 31 0
BEŞTELSİZ
14 8 1 5 30 28 25 2 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
13 7 1 5 29 21 22 8 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
13 6 1 6 29 37 19 -8 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
13 4 4 5 21 20 16 1 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
13 5 0 8 19 34 15 -15 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39 0
GÜRZAFER
14 0 0 14 3 61 0 -58 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 6 1 BEŞTELSİZ
GÜRZAFER 0(H) 3 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 0 10 SELVİSPOR
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 0(H) 3 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
BAY SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
14 11 2 1 53 11 35 42 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
13 9 1 3 45 19 28 26 0
İGDAŞ
13 9 1 3 29 16 28 13 0
FİŞEKSPOR
13 6 5 2 42 24 23 18 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
13 6 4 3 28 21 22 7 0
R.HİSARI
14 4 3 7 28 30 15 -2 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
13 2 1 10 17 44 7 -27 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
14 3 1 10 15 55 7 -40 3
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
13 1 0 12 23 60 3 -37 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 2 1 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
BEYOĞLUSPOR 0 6 İGDAŞ
FİŞEKSPOR 8 2 R.HİSARI
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 6 3 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
BAY GÜMÜŞDERE
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
14 13 1 0 71 15 40 56 0
MURATPAŞA
13 10 2 1 46 13 32 33 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
14 9 1 4 57 31 28 26 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
13 9 1 3 26 16 28 10 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
13 6 1 6 35 27 19 8 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
13 6 0 7 26 28 18 -2 0
ALTINASLAR
14 3 0 11 17 53 9 -36 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
13 1 0 12 18 64 3 -46 0
SAMATYA
13 0 0 13 8 57 0 -49 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 4 3 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
ALTINASLAR 3 7 YEŞİLILGAZ
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 3 5 GÜNEŞLİ
SAMATYA 0(H) 3 MURATPAŞA
BAY AYAZAĞA ESEN
13.GRUP
MERTER
13 13 0 0 53 9 39 44 0
FATİH
13 9 0 4 27 11 27 16 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
13 8 2 3 27 9 26 18 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
13 7 1 5 21 16 22 5 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
13 5 5 3 22 16 20 6 0
Y.S.SELİM
14 4 3 7 16 23 15 -7 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
13 3 3 7 18 29 12 -11 0
GOP.VENÜS
14 3 0 11 10 45 6 -35 3
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
14 0 0 14 0 42 0 -42 0
FATİH 2 0 Y.S.SELİM
GOP.VENÜS 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
Y.GÜNEŞ 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 0 2 MERTER
BAY NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
14 10 3 1 57 15 33 42 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
14 9 1 4 31 21 28 10 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
13 7 4 2 29 10 25 19 0
KAVAKPINAR
13 7 3 3 34 12 24 22 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
13 7 0 6 23 21 21 2 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
13 5 3 5 29 28 18 1 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
13 3 2 8 22 33 8 -11 3
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
14 3 2 9 18 45 8 -27 3
ÖZATAŞEHİR
13 0 0 13 14 72 0 -58 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI 3 0(H) ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 3 0(H) KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1 2 ŞİLE
KAVAKPINAR 8 1 ÖZATAŞEHİR
BAY KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
15 13 0 2 63 19 39 44 0
TAÇSPOR
15 12 1 2 43 16 37 27 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
15 9 4 2 58 26 31 32 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
15 10 1 4 44 19 31 25 0
FK 1864
15 7 1 7 44 38 22 6 0
ATALAR
15 7 2 6 37 36 20 1 3
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
15 5 3 7 32 30 18 2 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
15 4 0 11 25 63 12 -38 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
15 2 0 13 9 63 6 -54 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
15 0 0 15 0 45 0 -45 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 0(H) ATALAR
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
FK 1864 2 4 SAPANBAĞLARI
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 3 0(H) İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
TAÇSPOR 6 1 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
15 14 0 1 56 7 42 49 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
15 10 1 4 49 20 31 29 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
15 10 1 4 52 29 31 23 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
15 9 2 4 46 22 29 24 0
ATLAS SPOR
15 9 2 4 47 32 29 15 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
15 5 2 8 38 38 17 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
15 4 1 10 42 47 13 -5 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
15 3 3 9 26 55 12 -29 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
15 3 2 10 22 55 11 -33 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
15 0 2 13 18 91 2 -73 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 2 3 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 2 5 DOĞANGÜNEŞ
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 5 3 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 2 4 GİRNE GENÇLİK
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 4 1 ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
15 14 0 1 75 5 42 70 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
15 13 1 1 58 9 40 49 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
15 12 1 2 74 13 37 61 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
15 10 1 4 69 26 31 43 0
HASANPAŞA
15 6 2 7 37 53 20 -16 0
FETİH KELKİT
15 5 1 9 30 52 16 -22 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
15 5 0 10 43 48 15 -5 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
15 4 2 9 21 43 11 -22 3
KİRAZLITEPE
15 1 0 14 14 112 3 -98 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
15 1 0 14 13 73 0 -60 3
FETİH KELKİT 3 0(H) BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 10 1 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
HASANPAŞA 1 7 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 14 0 KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
15 12 1 2 70 20 37 50 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
15 12 1 2 45 12 37 33 0
TUNUSBAĞI
15 12 0 3 55 18 36 37 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
15 7 3 5 48 45 24 3 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
15 6 5 4 46 37 23 9 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
15 7 1 7 47 33 22 14 0
FENERYOLU
15 5 3 7 35 42 18 -7 0
HARB-İŞ
15 4 0 11 25 42 12 -17 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
15 2 0 13 16 81 6 -65 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
15 1 0 14 8 65 1 -57 2
SULTAN MEHMED HAN 0 9 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
TUNUSBAĞI 4 1 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
PENDİK DOĞAN 5 4 ÇİĞDEMSPOR
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 HARB-İŞ
FENERYOLU 2 8 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
ADALAR
13 12 0 1 43 13 36 30 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
14 10 1 3 38 22 31 16 0
KOZYATAĞI
13 7 2 4 38 24 23 14 0
SELAMSIZ
13 7 1 5 27 21 22 6 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
13 5 3 5 26 28 18 -2 0
SOĞANLIK
14 5 2 7 22 30 17 -8 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
14 4 2 8 29 35 14 -6 0
FERAHSPOR
13 2 1 10 27 59 7 -32 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
13 1 2 10 21 39 5 -18 0
SELAMSIZ 1 3 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
SOĞANLIK 2 8 FERAHSPOR
ADALAR 6 2 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
ERENKÖY ACAR 2 2 KOZYATAĞI
BAY 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK