PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
4 4 0 0 16 2 12 14 0
KUMBURGAZ
4 3 1 0 19 9 10 10 0
KARAAĞAÇ
4 3 0 1 18 6 9 12 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
4 2 2 0 10 5 8 5 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
4 2 1 1 12 8 7 4 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
4 2 0 2 16 13 6 3 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
4 1 0 3 7 7 3 0 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
4 1 0 3 3 18 3 -15 0
GÖKÇEALİ
4 0 0 4 3 14 0 -11 0
ÇANAKÇA
4 0 0 4 1 23 0 -22 0
KARAAĞAÇ 8 1 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
KUMBURGAZ 6 1 ÇANAKÇA
GÜMÜŞYAKA 3 1 GÖKÇEALİ
ÇAKILKÖY 3 2 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ 3 6 HARAÇÇISPOR
2.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
4 4 0 0 16 2 12 14 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
4 4 0 0 17 5 12 12 0
OVAYENİCE
4 2 2 0 10 3 8 7 0
SUBAŞI
4 2 1 1 14 7 7 7 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
4 1 3 0 13 6 6 7 0
ESENYURT ACAR
4 1 2 1 12 4 5 8 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
4 1 1 2 7 13 4 -6 0
TEM TERKOS
4 0 1 3 2 13 1 -11 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
4 0 0 4 5 21 0 -16 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
4 0 0 4 5 27 0 -22 0
ESENYURT KARTAL 2 5 SUBAŞI
TEM TERKOS 0 2 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 1 3 ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
GÜMÜŞPINAR 0 9 ESENYURT ACAR
OVAYENİCE 1 1 ARNAVUTKÖY
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
4 4 0 0 13 2 12 11 0
KABAKÇA
4 4 0 0 15 7 12 8 0
ALİPAŞA
4 3 0 1 10 8 9 2 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
4 2 0 2 11 8 6 3 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
4 2 0 2 8 5 6 3 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
4 1 1 2 6 4 4 2 0
AKÖRENKÖY
4 1 1 2 4 7 4 -3 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
4 1 0 3 6 10 3 -4 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4 1 0 3 6 14 3 -8 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
4 0 0 4 0 14 -9 -14 9
KARACAKÖY BLD. 1 1 AKÖRENKÖY
KABAKÇA 3 0(H) BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
ALİPAŞA 2 1 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 4 0 ÇELTİKKÖY
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 1 5 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
4 4 0 0 18 3 12 15 0
ALEMDAR
4 4 0 0 12 1 12 11 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
3 2 0 1 7 7 6 0 0
GENÇOSMAN
4 1 1 2 3 6 4 -3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
4 1 0 3 6 7 3 -1 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 1 0 2 7 11 3 -4 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
4 0 1 3 2 9 1 -7 0
SARIYER MADEN
3 0 0 3 0 13 0 -13 0
GENÇOSMAN 0 2 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 5 SARIYER F.S.M.
ALEMDAR 4 1 SEYRANTEPE OF
EROĞLU 3 1 POLİGON FETHİYE
SARIYER MADEN BAY
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
4 4 0 0 20 3 12 17 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
4 4 0 0 9 2 12 7 0
BÜYÜKDERE
4 2 1 1 14 5 7 9 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
4 2 1 1 11 3 7 8 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
4 2 1 1 8 9 7 -1 0
THY
4 2 0 2 7 7 6 0 0
YENİŞEHİR
4 1 1 2 9 11 4 -2 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
4 0 1 3 5 13 1 -8 0
GÜZELHİSAR
4 0 1 3 4 13 1 -9 0
MOLLA AŞKI
4 0 0 4 5 26 0 -21 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN 2 1 THY
BÜYÜKDERE 0 0 SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 4 1 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 4 1 GÜZELHİSAR
YENİŞEHİR 6 2 MOLLA AŞKI
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
4 3 1 0 13 3 10 10 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
4 3 1 0 11 2 10 9 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
4 3 0 1 9 3 9 6 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
4 3 0 1 10 5 9 5 0
DAMLASPOR
4 2 0 2 9 9 6 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
4 2 0 2 6 6 6 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
4 1 1 2 5 8 4 -3 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
4 1 0 3 4 14 3 -10 0
ALTINYILDIZ
4 0 1 3 4 9 1 -5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR 2 1 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0(H) 3 ZEKERİYAKÖY
ŞEHREMİNİ 5 0 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ÖZ Y.SELİM 2 1 ALTINYILDIZ
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 6 1 DAMLASPOR
7.GRUP
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
4 3 1 0 14 2 10 12 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
4 3 1 0 7 3 10 4 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
4 3 0 1 14 6 9 8 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
4 3 0 1 5 3 9 2 0
ÇELİKSPOR
4 2 0 2 13 4 6 9 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
4 2 0 2 13 6 6 7 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
4 2 0 2 8 8 6 0 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
4 1 0 3 4 10 3 -6 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
4 0 0 4 2 13 0 -11 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
4 0 0 4 5 30 0 -25 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 1 0 ÇELİKSPOR
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 1 4 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
ÇINARALTI SPOR 0 1 BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
BAĞCILAR EVREN 9 1 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 0 3 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
4 3 1 0 19 3 10 16 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
4 3 1 0 17 6 10 11 0
GEDİKPAŞA
4 3 1 0 13 4 10 9 0
ALTINOK
4 3 1 0 12 4 10 8 0
ASLANTEPE
4 2 0 2 13 8 6 5 0
CANKURTARAN
4 2 0 2 6 4 6 2 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
4 1 0 3 7 12 3 -5 0
KEMERBURGAZ
4 1 0 3 5 14 3 -9 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
4 0 0 4 5 23 0 -18 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
4 0 0 4 3 22 0 -19 0
YEŞİLDİREK 8 0 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
ASLANTEPE 7 2 İSTANBUL SİVAS
CFS BAĞCILAR 1 3 KEMERBURGAZ
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 2 GEDİKPAŞA
CANKURTARAN 0 1 ALTINOK
9.GRUP
YENİUFUK
4 3 0 1 10 3 9 7 0
EMİRGAN
3 3 0 0 7 1 9 6 0
CERRAHPAŞA
4 3 0 1 9 4 9 5 0
HALKALI
4 2 1 1 14 11 7 3 0
İ.T.Ü.
4 2 0 2 10 11 6 -1 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
4 1 0 3 8 10 3 -2 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
ESEN BAYBURT
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
YENİUFUK 3 0(H) ESEN BAYBURT
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 0(H) 3 İ.T.Ü.
HALKALI 1 3 EMİRGAN
CERRAHPAŞA 2 1 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ BAY
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
4 4 0 0 24 3 12 21 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
4 4 0 0 23 4 12 19 0
BEŞTELSİZ
4 3 0 1 9 4 9 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
3 2 0 1 9 6 6 3 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
3 1 1 1 3 7 4 -4 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
4 1 0 3 7 11 3 -4 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
3 0 1 2 4 7 1 -3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
GÜRZAFER
4 0 0 4 3 31 0 -28 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 5 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 3 4 SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
BEŞTELSİZ 3 0(H) GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
SELVİSPOR 11 0 GÜRZAFER
GÖKTÜRKSPOR BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
4 3 1 0 12 2 10 10 0
R.HİSARI
4 2 1 1 8 3 7 5 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
4 2 0 2 9 9 6 0 0
FİŞEKSPOR
3 1 2 0 7 5 5 2 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
3 1 2 0 4 3 5 1 0
İGDAŞ
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
4 1 1 2 5 10 4 -5 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
4 1 0 3 6 10 3 -4 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
3 0 0 3 3 12 0 -9 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 2 4 FİŞEKSPOR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 2 3 GÜMÜŞDERE
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 1 1 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
R.HİSARI 1 2 BEYOĞLUSPOR
İGDAŞ BAY
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
4 4 0 0 23 1 12 22 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
4 4 0 0 24 4 12 20 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
4 3 0 1 7 5 9 2 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
3 2 0 1 8 3 6 5 0
MURATPAŞA
3 1 1 1 9 6 4 3 0
ALTINASLAR
4 1 0 3 3 11 3 -8 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
3 0 1 2 3 9 1 -6 0
SAMATYA
3 0 0 3 4 17 0 -13 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
4 0 0 4 4 29 0 -25 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
MURATPAŞA 8 1 AYAZAĞA ESEN
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 9 1 SAMATYA
GÜNEŞLİ 3 0 ALTINASLAR
YEŞİLILGAZ BAY
13.GRUP
MERTER
3 3 0 0 13 1 9 12 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
4 3 0 1 7 8 9 -1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
3 2 1 0 5 2 7 3 0
FATİH
4 2 0 2 7 3 6 4 0
GOP.VENÜS
4 2 0 2 7 9 6 -2 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
3 1 1 1 6 6 4 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
Y.S.SELİM
4 1 0 3 5 8 3 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
FATİH 3 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
MERTER 6 0 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
Y.S.SELİM 0 2 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0(H) 3 GOP.VENÜS
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ BAY
14.GRUP
ŞİLE
4 3 1 0 17 5 10 12 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
4 2 2 0 13 3 8 10 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
4 2 1 1 8 7 7 1 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
3 1 2 0 5 3 5 2 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
4 1 2 1 4 8 5 -4 0
KAVAKPINAR
3 1 1 1 3 2 4 1 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
3 1 1 1 7 8 4 -1 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
4 0 0 4 0 10 0 -10 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
3 0 0 3 2 13 0 -11 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI 0 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0 5 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 1 0 KAVAKPINAR
ŞİLE 5 0 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY BAY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
4 4 0 0 20 4 12 16 0
TAÇSPOR
4 3 0 1 11 5 9 6 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
4 3 0 1 12 8 9 4 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
4 2 1 1 15 3 7 12 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
4 2 1 1 6 4 7 2 0
ATALAR
4 2 0 2 11 11 6 0 0
FK 1864
4 1 0 3 5 12 3 -7 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
4 1 0 3 5 14 3 -9 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
4 1 0 3 5 17 3 -12 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
ATALAR 2 1 FK 1864
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 0 3 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
SAPANBAĞLARI 0 1 TAÇSPOR
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
GİRNE GENÇLİK
4 3 0 1 21 5 9 16 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
4 3 0 1 13 6 9 7 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
4 3 0 1 10 3 9 7 0
ATLAS SPOR
4 2 2 0 8 5 8 3 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
4 2 1 1 9 9 7 0 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
4 2 0 2 7 6 6 1 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
4 1 1 2 7 10 4 -3 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
4 1 0 3 5 19 3 -14 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
4 0 1 3 5 12 1 -7 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
4 0 1 3 6 16 1 -10 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 5 1 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
DOĞANGÜNEŞ 2 2 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 0 3 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 6 1 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ATLAS SPOR 3 2 GİRNE GENÇLİK
17.GRUP
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
4 4 0 0 32 1 12 31 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
4 4 0 0 24 2 12 22 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
4 4 0 0 14 3 12 11 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
4 3 0 1 21 2 9 19 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
4 2 0 2 13 9 6 4 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
4 1 0 3 7 17 3 -10 0
HASANPAŞA
4 0 2 2 6 12 2 -6 0
FETİH KELKİT
4 0 1 3 4 15 1 -11 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
4 0 1 3 3 17 1 -14 0
KİRAZLITEPE
4 0 0 4 1 47 0 -46 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ 0 4 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY 4 2 HASANPAŞA
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 0 3 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
FETİH KELKİT 2 4 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
KİRAZLITEPE 0 12 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
4 4 0 0 25 6 12 19 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
4 3 0 1 10 3 9 7 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
4 2 2 0 13 8 8 5 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
4 2 1 1 16 8 7 8 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
4 2 1 1 9 6 7 3 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
4 2 0 2 17 5 6 12 0
FENERYOLU
4 1 2 1 8 9 5 -1 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
4 1 0 3 5 22 3 -17 0
HARB-İŞ
4 0 0 4 5 15 0 -10 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
4 0 0 4 4 30 0 -26 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 1 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 10 3 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 3 3 FENERYOLU
SULTAN MEHMED HAN 2 12 TUNUSBAĞI
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 4 1 HARB-İŞ
19.GRUP
KOZYATAĞI
3 3 0 0 9 3 9 6 0
ADALAR
3 3 0 0 6 1 9 5 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
4 3 0 1 10 7 9 3 0
SOĞANLIK
4 2 0 2 7 7 6 0 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
4 1 2 1 8 7 5 1 0
SELAMSIZ
4 1 1 2 4 6 4 -2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
4 1 1 2 8 11 4 -3 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
3 0 0 3 3 7 0 -4 0
FERAHSPOR
3 0 0 3 3 9 0 -6 0
SELAMSIZ 0 2 ADALAR
KOZYATAĞI 3 1 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 3 2 ERENKÖY ACAR
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 1 4 SOĞANLIK
FERAHSPOR BAY