PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 6. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
6 6 0 0 24 4 18 20 0
KUMBURGAZ
6 5 1 0 26 11 16 15 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
6 4 2 0 22 5 14 17 0
KARAAĞAÇ
6 4 0 2 21 10 12 11 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
6 4 0 2 23 15 12 8 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
6 3 1 2 19 12 10 7 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
6 1 0 5 9 13 3 -4 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
6 1 0 5 3 27 3 -24 0
GÖKÇEALİ
6 0 0 6 4 21 0 -17 0
ÇANAKÇA
6 0 0 6 2 35 0 -33 0
KARAAĞAÇ 0 4 ÇAKILKÖY
KUMBURGAZ 3 2 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
GÜMÜŞYAKA 5 0 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
HARAÇÇISPOR 5 1 ÇANAKÇA
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ 5 0(H) GÖKÇEALİ
2.GRUP
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
6 5 1 0 22 8 16 14 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
6 5 0 1 19 3 15 16 0
SUBAŞI
6 4 1 1 19 9 13 10 0
OVAYENİCE
6 3 3 0 16 6 12 10 0
ESENYURT ACAR
6 3 2 1 22 6 11 16 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
6 2 3 1 15 9 9 6 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
6 1 1 4 7 18 4 -11 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
6 1 0 5 10 26 3 -16 0
TEM TERKOS
6 0 1 5 5 21 1 -16 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
6 0 0 6 6 35 0 -29 0
ESENYURT KARTAL 4 0(H) GÜMÜŞPINAR
TEM TERKOS 1 5 ESENYURT ACAR
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 0 2 SUBAŞI
ARNAVUTKÖY 1 0 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
OVAYENİCE 2 2 ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
6 5 0 1 19 6 15 13 0
KABAKÇA
6 5 0 1 19 10 15 9 0
ALİPAŞA
6 4 0 2 13 12 12 1 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
6 3 1 2 13 6 10 7 0
AKÖRENKÖY
6 3 1 2 11 8 10 3 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
6 3 0 3 15 10 9 5 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
6 3 0 3 12 12 9 0 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
6 2 0 4 8 12 6 -4 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
6 1 0 5 8 22 3 -14 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
6 0 0 6 0 20 -9 -20 9
KARACAKÖY BLD. 3 2 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
KABAKÇA 3 0(H) ÇELTİKKÖY
ALİPAŞA 0 4 AKÖRENKÖY
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 1 4 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
4.GRUP
ALEMDAR
6 6 0 0 19 5 18 14 0
EROĞLU
6 5 1 0 19 3 16 16 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 3 0 2 10 11 9 -1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
5 2 1 2 7 6 7 1 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
5 2 0 3 7 7 6 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
5 2 0 3 7 10 6 -3 0
GENÇOSMAN
5 1 1 3 5 10 4 -5 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
6 1 1 4 3 10 4 -7 0
SARIYER MADEN
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
ALEMDAR 4 2 GENÇOSMAN
SARIYER MADEN 0 1 POLİGON FETHİYE
EROĞLU 0 0 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 0 SEYRANTEPE OF
SARIYER F.S.M. BAY
5.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
6 6 0 0 19 5 18 14 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
6 5 1 0 24 5 16 19 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
6 3 2 1 15 4 11 11 0
BÜYÜKDERE
6 3 1 2 21 11 10 10 0
THY
6 3 0 3 11 12 9 -1 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
6 2 1 3 8 17 7 -9 0
YENİŞEHİR
6 1 1 4 13 18 4 -5 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
6 1 1 4 10 19 4 -9 0
GÜZELHİSAR
6 1 1 4 9 18 4 -9 0
MOLLA AŞKI
6 1 0 5 10 31 3 -21 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN 0 6 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
BÜYÜKDERE 5 3 GÜZELHİSAR
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 3 1 THY
MOLLA AŞKI 0 3 SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
YENİŞEHİR 1 3 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
6 5 1 0 28 5 16 23 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
6 5 1 0 16 2 16 14 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
6 4 1 1 13 6 13 7 0
DAMLASPOR
6 4 0 2 26 12 12 14 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
6 3 0 3 11 13 9 -2 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
6 2 1 3 8 9 7 -1 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
6 2 0 4 9 14 6 -5 0
ALTINYILDIZ
6 1 2 3 7 9 5 -2 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
6 1 0 5 5 35 3 -30 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR 3 1 ÖZ Y.SELİM
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0(H) 3 ALTINYILDIZ
ŞEHREMİNİ 1 0 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
DAMLASPOR 6 2 ZEKERİYAKÖY
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 10 0 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
7.GRUP
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
6 5 1 0 14 3 16 11 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
6 5 0 1 9 4 15 5 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
6 3 2 1 15 5 11 10 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
6 3 2 1 16 8 11 8 0
ÇELİKSPOR
6 3 1 2 16 6 10 10 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
6 2 2 2 9 9 8 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
6 2 0 4 14 12 6 2 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
6 2 0 4 7 13 6 -6 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
6 1 0 5 8 16 3 -8 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
6 0 0 6 5 37 -3 -32 3
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 4 0 BAĞCILAR EVREN
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 4 0(H) SARIGÖL BİRLİK
ÇINARALTI SPOR 0 0 ÇELİKSPOR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 1 1 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 2 BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
6 5 1 0 24 4 16 20 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
6 4 1 1 24 9 13 15 0
ASLANTEPE
6 4 0 2 18 11 12 7 0
ALTINOK
6 3 2 1 16 9 11 7 0
GEDİKPAŞA
6 3 1 2 16 10 10 6 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
6 3 0 3 16 12 9 4 0
CANKURTARAN
6 2 1 3 8 12 7 -4 0
KEMERBURGAZ
6 2 1 3 8 16 7 -8 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
6 0 1 5 8 31 1 -23 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
6 0 0 6 4 28 0 -24 0
YEŞİLDİREK 2 0 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
ASLANTEPE 3 2 GEDİKPAŞA
CFS BAĞCILAR 4 0 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
ALTINOK 3 3 İSTANBUL SİVAS
CANKURTARAN 1 1 KEMERBURGAZ
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
5 5 0 0 15 1 15 14 0
HALKALI
6 4 1 1 22 14 13 8 0
CERRAHPAŞA
6 4 0 2 12 9 12 3 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 3 1 1 8 6 10 2 0
YENİUFUK
5 3 0 2 13 8 9 5 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
6 2 0 4 11 11 6 0 0
İ.T.Ü.
5 2 0 3 11 13 6 -2 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
ESEN BAYBURT
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
HALKALI 5 3 YENİUFUK
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
CERRAHPAŞA 3 0(H) ESEN BAYBURT
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 0(H) 3 EMİRGAN
İ.T.Ü. BAY
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
6 6 0 0 31 3 18 28 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
5 5 0 0 27 4 15 23 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
5 3 0 2 14 13 9 1 0
BEŞTELSİZ
6 3 0 3 12 13 9 -1 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
5 2 1 2 10 7 7 3 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
5 2 1 2 6 8 7 -2 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
5 2 0 3 8 11 6 -3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
GÜRZAFER
6 0 0 6 3 37 0 -34 0
BEŞTELSİZ 0 4 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 3 0(H) GÜRZAFER
SELVİSPOR 4 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 3 0(H) GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
6 5 1 0 24 3 16 21 0
İGDAŞ
5 3 1 1 8 4 10 4 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
5 2 3 0 11 6 9 5 0
R.HİSARI
6 2 2 2 10 6 8 4 0
FİŞEKSPOR
5 2 2 1 10 14 8 -4 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
6 2 1 3 8 13 7 -5 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
5 2 0 3 9 13 6 -4 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
5 1 0 4 7 13 3 -6 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
5 0 0 5 6 21 0 -15 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 4 0 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
İGDAŞ 2 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
R.HİSARI 1 2 FİŞEKSPOR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 2 6 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
GÜMÜŞDERE BAY
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
6 6 0 0 33 2 18 31 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
6 4 1 1 26 8 13 18 0
MURATPAŞA
5 3 1 1 18 7 10 11 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
5 3 1 1 8 6 10 2 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
5 3 0 2 11 6 9 5 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
5 2 1 2 11 10 7 1 0
ALTINASLAR
6 1 0 5 4 20 3 -16 0
SAMATYA
5 0 0 5 5 29 0 -24 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
5 0 0 5 5 33 0 -28 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
YEŞİLILGAZ 4 0 ALTINASLAR
GÜNEŞLİ 2 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
MURATPAŞA 4 0 SAMATYA
AYAZAĞA ESEN BAY
13.GRUP
MERTER
5 5 0 0 25 2 15 23 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
5 4 0 1 12 8 12 4 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
5 3 1 1 8 5 10 3 0
GOP.VENÜS
6 3 0 3 10 19 9 -9 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
5 2 2 1 9 6 8 3 0
Y.S.SELİM
6 2 1 3 7 9 7 -2 0
FATİH
5 2 0 3 8 5 6 3 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
5 1 0 4 6 13 3 -7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
Y.S.SELİM 2 1 FATİH
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1 2 GOP.VENÜS
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0(H) 3 Y.GÜNEŞ
MERTER 3 0 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI BAY
14.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
6 4 1 1 13 10 13 3 0
ŞİLE
6 3 3 0 19 7 12 12 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
5 2 3 0 14 4 9 10 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
5 2 3 0 8 4 9 4 0
KAVAKPINAR
5 2 2 1 9 4 8 5 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
6 2 2 2 6 11 8 -5 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
5 1 2 2 8 10 5 -2 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
5 0 0 5 1 12 0 -11 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
5 0 0 5 6 22 0 -16 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 2 1 MALTEPE FINDIKLI
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 0 1 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ŞİLE 1 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 1 5 KAVAKPINAR
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. BAY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
6 6 0 0 31 8 18 23 0
TAÇSPOR
6 5 0 1 15 6 15 9 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
6 4 1 1 22 4 13 18 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
6 4 0 2 23 11 12 12 0
ATALAR
6 3 0 3 16 17 9 -1 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
6 2 1 3 9 11 7 -2 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
6 2 0 4 8 16 6 -8 0
FK 1864
6 2 0 4 7 17 6 -10 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
6 1 0 5 6 29 3 -23 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ATALAR 2 6 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
SAPANBAĞLARI 5 0 FK 1864
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 1 10 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 1 2 TAÇSPOR
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
6 5 0 1 18 3 15 15 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
6 4 1 1 17 8 13 9 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
6 4 0 2 25 8 12 17 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
6 3 1 2 13 9 10 4 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
6 3 1 2 12 13 10 -1 0
ATLAS SPOR
6 2 2 2 9 14 8 -5 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
6 2 1 3 11 17 7 -6 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
6 2 0 4 11 21 6 -10 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
6 1 1 4 10 17 4 -7 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
6 0 1 5 9 25 1 -16 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 1 1 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
DOĞANGÜNEŞ 4 1 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 6 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
GİRNE GENÇLİK 4 1 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
ATLAS SPOR 0 6 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
6 6 0 0 32 2 18 30 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
6 5 0 1 36 7 15 29 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
6 5 0 1 28 2 15 26 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
6 5 0 1 21 6 15 15 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
6 3 0 3 18 11 9 7 0
HASANPAŞA
6 1 2 3 12 20 5 -8 0
FETİH KELKİT
6 1 1 4 10 20 4 -10 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
6 1 1 4 6 22 4 -16 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
6 1 0 5 7 27 3 -20 0
KİRAZLITEPE
6 0 0 6 5 58 0 -53 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ 3 2 FETİH KELKİT
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY 0(H) 5 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 0 2 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR 3 6 HASANPAŞA
KİRAZLITEPE 2 7 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
6 5 0 1 30 11 15 19 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
6 5 0 1 14 4 15 10 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
6 4 1 1 25 7 13 18 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
6 3 2 1 19 15 11 4 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
6 3 1 2 22 7 10 15 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
6 2 2 2 20 13 8 7 0
FENERYOLU
6 2 2 2 12 15 8 -3 0
HARB-İŞ
6 1 0 5 9 19 3 -10 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
6 1 0 5 8 30 1 -22 2
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
6 0 0 6 5 43 0 -38 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 2 0 SULTAN MEHMED HAN
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 3 4 TUNUSBAĞI
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 1 4 PENDİK DOĞAN
HARB-İŞ 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 5 0 FENERYOLU
19.GRUP
ADALAR
5 5 0 0 12 3 15 9 0
KOZYATAĞI
5 4 1 0 15 4 13 11 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
6 4 0 2 14 11 12 3 0
SOĞANLIK
6 3 1 2 12 7 10 5 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
6 2 1 3 13 14 7 -1 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
5 1 3 1 12 11 6 1 0
SELAMSIZ
5 1 1 3 5 9 4 -4 0
FERAHSPOR
5 0 1 4 7 18 1 -11 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
5 0 0 5 4 17 0 -13 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 3 1 SELAMSIZ
FERAHSPOR 0 5 SOĞANLIK
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 1 3 ADALAR
KOZYATAĞI 6 1 ERENKÖY ACAR
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK BAY