PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
7 7 0 0 26 5 21 21 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
7 5 2 0 29 7 17 22 0
KUMBURGAZ
7 5 1 1 27 13 16 14 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
7 5 0 2 29 15 15 14 0
KARAAĞAÇ
7 5 0 2 24 12 15 12 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
7 3 1 3 21 15 10 6 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
7 1 0 6 11 20 3 -9 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
7 1 0 6 3 33 3 -30 0
GÖKÇEALİ
7 0 1 6 7 24 1 -17 0
ÇANAKÇA
7 0 1 6 5 38 1 -33 0
ÇANAKÇA 3 3 GÖKÇEALİ
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 0 6 HARAÇÇISPOR
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 2 7 GÜMÜŞYAKA
ÇAKILKÖY 2 1 KUMBURGAZ
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ 2 3 KARAAĞAÇ
2.GRUP
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
7 6 1 0 25 9 19 16 0
SUBAŞI
7 5 1 1 21 10 16 11 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
7 5 0 2 20 6 15 14 0
OVAYENİCE
7 4 3 0 19 8 15 11 0
ESENYURT ACAR
7 4 2 1 27 8 14 19 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
7 2 3 2 16 11 9 5 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
7 1 1 5 9 23 4 -14 0
TEM TERKOS
7 1 1 5 7 22 4 -15 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
7 1 0 6 12 29 3 -17 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
7 0 0 7 7 37 0 -30 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 1 3 ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
SUBAŞI 2 1 ARNAVUTKÖY
ESENYURT ACAR 5 2 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
GÜMÜŞPINAR 1 2 TEM TERKOS
OVAYENİCE 3 2 ESENYURT KARTAL
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
7 6 0 1 21 7 18 14 0
KABAKÇA
7 5 0 2 20 12 15 8 0
ALİPAŞA
7 5 0 2 16 12 15 4 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
7 4 1 2 21 7 13 14 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
7 4 0 3 15 12 12 3 0
AKÖRENKÖY
7 3 2 2 13 10 11 3 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
7 3 1 3 17 12 10 5 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
7 2 0 5 8 15 6 -7 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
7 1 0 6 9 30 3 -21 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
7 0 0 7 0 23 -9 -23 9
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU 0(H) 3 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
AKÖRENKÖY 2 2 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
ÇELTİKKÖY 0(H) 3 ALİPAŞA
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 2 1 KABAKÇA
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 1 8 KARACAKÖY BLD.
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
7 6 1 0 22 3 19 19 0
ALEMDAR
6 6 0 0 19 5 18 14 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6 4 0 2 11 11 12 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
6 3 0 3 12 9 9 3 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
6 2 1 3 7 7 7 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
6 2 0 4 8 14 6 -6 0
GENÇOSMAN
6 1 1 4 5 13 4 -8 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
7 1 1 5 5 15 4 -10 0
SARIYER MADEN
6 1 0 5 4 16 3 -12 0
POLİGON FETHİYE 2 5 SARIYER F.S.M.
GENÇOSMAN 0 3 EROĞLU
SEYRANTEPE OF 1 4 SARIYER MADEN
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 0 1 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALEMDAR BAY
5.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
7 7 0 0 22 5 21 17 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
7 6 1 0 28 7 19 21 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
7 4 2 1 22 4 14 18 0
THY
7 4 0 3 14 12 12 2 0
YENİŞEHİR
7 2 1 4 15 19 7 -4 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
7 2 1 4 9 19 7 -10 0
BÜYÜKDERE
7 3 1 3 21 14 4 7 6
GÜZELHİSAR
7 1 1 5 11 22 4 -11 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
7 1 1 5 10 26 4 -16 0
MOLLA AŞKI
7 1 0 6 10 34 3 -24 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE 7 0 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
THY 3 0 MOLLA AŞKI
GÜZELHİSAR 2 4 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 3 0(H) BÜYÜKDERE
YENİŞEHİR 2 1 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7 6 1 0 30 6 19 24 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
7 5 2 0 17 3 17 14 0
DAMLASPOR
7 5 0 2 31 12 15 19 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
7 4 1 2 14 8 13 6 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
7 4 0 3 14 13 12 1 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
7 3 0 4 12 14 9 -2 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
7 2 1 4 8 14 7 -6 0
ALTINYILDIZ
7 1 3 3 8 10 6 -2 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
7 1 0 6 5 38 3 -33 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0 5 DAMLASPOR
ALTINYILDIZ 1 1 ŞEHREMİNİ
ÖZ Y.SELİM 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 2 1 YENİ ORTABAYIR
7.GRUP
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
7 6 1 0 18 5 19 13 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
7 6 0 1 11 5 18 6 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
7 4 2 1 16 5 14 11 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
7 3 2 2 17 10 11 7 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
7 3 2 2 16 10 11 6 0
ÇELİKSPOR
7 3 1 3 16 7 10 9 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
7 2 1 4 14 12 7 2 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
7 2 0 5 9 17 6 -8 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
7 1 1 5 8 16 4 -8 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
7 0 0 7 6 44 -3 -38 3
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 1 2 BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
ÇELİKSPOR 0 1 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 1 7 ÇINARALTI SPOR
BAĞCILAR EVREN 0 0 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 4 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
7 6 1 0 27 4 19 23 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
7 5 1 1 30 11 16 19 0
ALTINOK
7 4 2 1 24 9 14 15 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
7 4 0 3 21 14 12 7 0
ASLANTEPE
7 4 0 3 20 17 12 3 0
GEDİKPAŞA
7 3 1 3 18 15 10 3 0
KEMERBURGAZ
7 3 1 3 12 16 10 -4 0
CANKURTARAN
7 2 1 4 8 15 7 -7 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
7 0 1 6 8 35 1 -27 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
7 0 0 7 4 36 0 -32 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS 0 4 KEMERBURGAZ
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 0 8 ALTINOK
GEDİKPAŞA 2 5 CFS BAĞCILAR
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 6 2 ASLANTEPE
CANKURTARAN 0 3 YEŞİLDİREK
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
6 6 0 0 20 1 18 19 0
CERRAHPAŞA
7 5 0 2 20 12 15 8 0
HALKALI
6 4 1 1 22 14 13 8 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6 3 1 2 8 11 10 -3 0
YENİUFUK
6 3 0 3 16 16 9 0 0
İ.T.Ü.
6 3 0 3 13 13 9 0 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
7 2 0 5 11 13 6 -2 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ESEN BAYBURT
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 0 2 İ.T.Ü.
YENİUFUK 3 8 CERRAHPAŞA
EMİRGAN 5 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESEN BAYBURT H H ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
HALKALI BAY
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
7 7 0 0 41 3 21 38 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
6 5 0 1 27 14 15 13 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
6 3 1 2 16 15 10 1 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
6 3 1 2 9 8 10 1 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
6 3 0 3 11 11 9 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
6 3 0 3 12 13 9 -1 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
6 2 2 2 12 9 8 3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
GÜRZAFER
7 0 0 7 3 40 0 -37 0
GÜRZAFER 0(H) 3 SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 0 10 SELVİSPOR
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 0(H) 3 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 2 2 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
BEŞTELSİZ BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
6 5 1 0 24 3 16 21 0
İGDAŞ
6 4 1 1 11 5 13 6 0
FİŞEKSPOR
6 3 2 1 16 15 11 1 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
7 3 1 3 12 16 10 -4 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
6 2 3 1 12 9 9 3 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
6 3 0 3 11 14 9 -3 0
R.HİSARI
7 2 2 3 11 8 8 3 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
6 1 0 5 10 17 3 -7 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
6 0 0 6 7 27 0 -20 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR 4 3 GÜMÜŞDERE
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 2 1 R.HİSARI
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 1 3 İGDAŞ
FİŞEKSPOR 6 1 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
BALAT YEŞİLOVA BAY
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
7 7 0 0 37 3 21 34 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
6 4 1 1 26 8 13 18 0
MURATPAŞA
6 4 1 1 21 8 13 13 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
6 3 1 2 16 12 10 4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
6 3 1 2 9 10 10 -1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
6 3 0 3 12 9 9 3 0
ALTINASLAR
7 2 0 5 6 21 6 -15 0
SAMATYA
6 0 0 6 7 34 0 -27 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
6 0 0 6 6 35 0 -29 0
ALTINASLAR 2 1 AYAZAĞA ESEN
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 4 GÜNEŞLİ
SAMATYA 2 5 YEŞİLILGAZ
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 1 3 MURATPAŞA
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR BAY
13.GRUP
MERTER
6 6 0 0 29 4 18 25 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
6 5 0 1 14 8 15 6 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
6 4 1 1 14 5 13 9 0
FATİH
6 3 0 3 11 5 9 6 0
GOP.VENÜS
7 3 0 4 10 21 9 -11 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
6 2 2 2 11 10 8 1 0
Y.S.SELİM
6 2 1 3 7 9 7 -2 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
6 1 0 5 6 19 3 -13 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
GOP.VENÜS 0 2 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
FATİH 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 6 0 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
Y.GÜNEŞ 2 4 MERTER
Y.S.SELİM BAY
14.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
7 5 1 1 14 10 16 4 0
ŞİLE
7 3 3 1 21 10 12 11 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
6 3 3 0 14 4 12 10 0
KAVAKPINAR
6 3 2 1 11 5 11 6 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
6 2 3 1 14 5 9 9 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
6 2 2 2 6 11 8 -5 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
6 1 2 3 9 12 5 -3 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
6 1 0 5 4 14 3 -10 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
6 0 0 6 6 28 0 -22 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 1 0 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
MALTEPE FINDIKLI 3 2 ŞİLE
KAVAKPINAR 2 1 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 6 0 ÖZATAŞEHİR
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK BAY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
7 7 0 0 40 9 21 31 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
7 5 1 1 25 4 16 21 0
TAÇSPOR
7 5 1 1 17 8 16 9 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
7 4 1 2 25 13 13 12 0
ATALAR
7 3 1 3 18 19 10 -1 0
FK 1864
7 3 0 4 20 17 9 3 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
7 2 2 3 11 13 8 -2 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
7 2 0 5 9 25 6 -16 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
7 1 0 6 6 42 3 -36 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 2 2 TAÇSPOR
FK 1864 13 0(H) İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 SAPANBAĞLARI
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 9 1 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 2 2 ATALAR
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
7 6 0 1 22 3 18 19 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
7 5 1 1 23 9 16 14 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
7 5 0 2 28 10 15 18 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
7 4 1 2 18 10 13 8 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
7 3 1 3 12 17 10 -5 0
ATLAS SPOR
7 2 2 3 10 19 8 -9 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
7 2 1 4 13 20 7 -7 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
7 2 1 4 13 23 7 -10 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
7 1 1 5 11 23 4 -12 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
7 0 2 5 11 27 2 -16 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 0 4 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 3 GİRNE GENÇLİK
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 2 2 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 6 1 DOĞANGÜNEŞ
ATLAS SPOR 1 5 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
7 7 0 0 35 2 21 33 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
7 6 0 1 32 2 18 30 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
7 6 0 1 28 7 18 21 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
7 5 0 2 36 11 15 25 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
7 3 0 4 18 14 9 4 0
FETİH KELKİT
7 2 1 4 15 23 7 -8 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
7 2 1 4 9 23 7 -14 0
HASANPAŞA
7 1 2 4 13 27 5 -14 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
7 1 0 6 10 32 3 -22 0
KİRAZLITEPE
7 0 0 7 6 61 0 -55 0
HASANPAŞA 1 7 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 4 0 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 3 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
FETİH KELKİT 5 3 BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
KİRAZLITEPE 1 3 BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
7 6 0 1 34 11 18 23 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
7 5 1 1 27 7 16 20 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
7 5 0 2 14 6 15 8 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
7 4 1 2 27 7 13 20 0
FENERYOLU
7 3 2 2 23 15 11 8 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
7 3 2 2 22 14 11 8 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
7 3 2 2 19 19 11 0 0
HARB-İŞ
7 1 0 6 9 24 3 -15 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
7 1 0 6 8 41 1 -33 2
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
7 0 0 7 6 45 0 -39 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0 11 FENERYOLU
PENDİK DOĞAN 5 0 HARB-İŞ
TUNUSBAĞI 4 0 ÇİĞDEMSPOR
SULTAN MEHMED HAN 1 2 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 2 0 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
19.GRUP
ADALAR
6 6 0 0 14 4 18 10 0
KOZYATAĞI
6 4 1 1 16 6 13 10 0
SOĞANLIK
7 4 1 2 14 8 13 6 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
6 4 0 2 14 11 12 3 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
7 2 1 4 13 15 7 -2 0
SELAMSIZ
6 2 1 3 6 9 7 -3 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
6 1 3 2 13 13 6 0 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
6 1 0 5 11 20 3 -9 0
FERAHSPOR
6 0 1 5 10 25 1 -15 0
SOĞANLIK 2 1 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
SELAMSIZ 1 0 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
ERENKÖY ACAR 7 3 FERAHSPOR
ADALAR 2 1 KOZYATAĞI
ÖZ KARACAAHMET BAY