PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
8 7 0 1 26 6 21 20 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
8 6 2 0 30 7 20 23 0
KUMBURGAZ
8 6 1 1 29 13 19 16 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
8 6 0 2 30 15 18 15 0
KARAAĞAÇ
8 5 0 3 24 14 15 10 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
8 4 1 3 24 17 13 7 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
8 2 0 6 6 35 6 -29 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
8 1 0 7 11 21 3 -10 0
GÖKÇEALİ
8 0 1 7 9 27 1 -18 0
ÇANAKÇA
8 0 1 7 7 41 1 -34 0
KUMBURGAZ 2 0 KARAAĞAÇ
GÜMÜŞYAKA 1 0 ÇAKILKÖY
HARAÇÇISPOR 1 0 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
GÖKÇEALİ 2 3 SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
ÇANAKÇA 2 3 ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
2.GRUP
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
8 6 2 0 26 10 20 16 0
ESENYURT ACAR
8 5 2 1 30 9 17 21 0
SUBAŞI
8 5 2 1 22 11 17 11 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
8 5 1 2 21 7 16 14 0
OVAYENİCE
8 4 4 0 20 9 16 11 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
8 2 3 3 17 14 9 3 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
8 2 1 5 12 25 7 -13 0
TEM TERKOS
8 2 1 5 10 24 7 -14 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
8 1 0 7 14 32 3 -18 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
8 0 0 8 9 40 0 -31 0
TEM TERKOS 3 2 ESENYURT KARTAL
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 2 GÜMÜŞPINAR
ARNAVUTKÖY 1 3 ESENYURT ACAR
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 1 1 SUBAŞI
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 1 1 OVAYENİCE
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
8 7 0 1 24 9 21 15 0
KABAKÇA
8 5 1 2 21 13 16 8 0
ALİPAŞA
8 5 0 3 18 15 15 3 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
8 4 2 2 22 8 14 14 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
8 4 1 3 20 12 13 8 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
8 4 1 3 15 12 13 3 0
AKÖRENKÖY
8 3 3 2 13 10 12 3 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
8 2 0 6 8 18 6 -10 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
8 2 0 6 12 30 6 -18 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
8 0 0 8 0 26 -9 -26 9
KABAKÇA 1 1 KARACAKÖY BLD.
ALİPAŞA 2 3 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) ÇELTİKKÖY
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 0 0 AKÖRENKÖY
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU 0(H) 3 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
8 7 1 0 28 5 22 23 0
ALEMDAR
7 6 0 1 21 11 18 10 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 5 0 2 14 11 15 3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
7 4 0 3 15 11 12 4 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
7 2 1 4 8 10 7 -2 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
7 2 0 5 10 17 6 -7 0
SARIYER MADEN
7 2 0 5 7 17 6 -10 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
7 1 1 5 5 15 4 -10 0
GENÇOSMAN
7 1 1 5 5 16 4 -11 0
EROĞLU 6 2 ALEMDAR
SARIYER F.S.M. 3 2 SEYRANTEPE OF
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0 GENÇOSMAN
SARIYER MADEN 3 1 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
POLİGON FETHİYE BAY
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 7 1 0 32 8 22 24 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
8 7 0 1 23 9 21 14 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
8 5 2 1 27 5 17 22 0
THY
8 5 0 3 17 12 15 5 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
8 3 1 4 14 22 10 -8 0
GÜZELHİSAR
8 2 1 5 15 22 7 -7 0
YENİŞEHİR
8 2 1 5 16 24 7 -8 0
BÜYÜKDERE
8 3 1 4 24 19 4 5 6
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
8 1 1 6 10 29 4 -19 0
MOLLA AŞKI
8 1 0 7 10 38 3 -28 0
BÜYÜKDERE 3 5 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 4 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
MOLLA AŞKI 0 4 GÜZELHİSAR
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 THY
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE 5 1 YENİŞEHİR
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
8 7 1 0 32 6 22 26 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
8 6 2 0 19 4 20 15 0
DAMLASPOR
8 6 0 2 32 12 18 20 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
8 5 1 2 17 8 16 9 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
8 4 0 4 14 15 12 -1 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
8 3 1 4 11 14 10 -3 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
8 3 0 5 13 16 9 -3 0
ALTINYILDIZ
8 1 3 4 8 11 6 -3 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
8 1 0 7 5 41 3 -36 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0(H) 3 YENİ ORTABAYIR
ŞEHREMİNİ 2 1 ÖZ Y.SELİM
DAMLASPOR 1 0 ALTINYILDIZ
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0(H) 3 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
ZEKERİYAKÖY 0 2 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
7.GRUP
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
8 7 1 0 23 7 22 16 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
8 6 1 1 11 5 19 6 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
8 5 2 1 23 6 17 17 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
8 4 2 2 20 10 14 10 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
8 4 2 2 19 11 14 8 0
ÇELİKSPOR
8 3 2 3 16 7 11 9 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
8 2 1 5 14 16 7 -2 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8 2 0 6 10 19 6 -9 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
8 1 1 6 10 21 4 -11 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
8 0 0 8 7 51 -3 -44 3
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 2 5 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
ÇINARALTI SPOR 4 0 BAĞCILAR EVREN
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 7 1 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 0 0 ÇELİKSPOR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 2 1 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
8 7 1 0 31 5 22 26 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
8 5 2 1 32 13 17 19 0
ALTINOK
8 4 2 2 25 11 14 14 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
8 4 1 3 23 16 13 7 0
GEDİKPAŞA
8 4 1 3 20 16 13 4 0
KEMERBURGAZ
8 4 1 3 19 18 13 1 0
ASLANTEPE
8 4 0 4 21 21 12 0 0
CANKURTARAN
8 2 1 5 9 18 7 -9 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
8 1 1 6 11 36 4 -25 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
8 0 0 8 6 43 0 -37 0
ASLANTEPE 1 4 YEŞİLDİREK
CFS BAĞCILAR 2 2 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
ALTINOK 1 2 GEDİKPAŞA
KEMERBURGAZ 7 2 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
İSTANBUL SİVAS 3 1 CANKURTARAN
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
7 7 0 0 24 3 21 21 0
CERRAHPAŞA
8 6 0 2 24 12 18 12 0
HALKALI
7 4 1 2 22 18 13 4 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 4 1 2 11 11 13 0 0
YENİUFUK
7 4 0 3 19 16 12 3 0
İ.T.Ü.
7 3 0 4 15 17 9 -2 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
7 2 0 5 11 13 6 -2 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
ESEN BAYBURT
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
CERRAHPAŞA 4 0 HALKALI
İ.T.Ü. 2 4 EMİRGAN
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR 0(H) 3 YENİUFUK
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0(H) ESEN BAYBURT
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK BAY
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
8 8 0 0 47 5 24 42 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
7 5 1 1 28 15 16 13 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
7 4 1 2 14 9 13 5 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
7 4 0 3 14 11 12 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
7 3 1 3 17 20 10 -3 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
7 2 3 2 13 10 9 3 0
BEŞTELSİZ
7 3 0 4 14 19 9 -5 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
GÜRZAFER
7 0 0 7 3 40 0 -37 0
SELVİSPOR 6 2 BEŞTELSİZ
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ 3 0(H) GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 1 1 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 5 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GÜRZAFER BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
7 6 1 0 28 4 19 24 0
İGDAŞ
7 5 1 1 12 5 16 7 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
7 4 0 3 21 16 12 5 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
7 3 3 1 15 10 12 5 0
FİŞEKSPOR
7 3 2 2 16 16 11 0 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
7 3 1 3 12 16 10 -4 0
R.HİSARI
8 2 2 4 12 12 8 0 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
7 1 0 6 11 20 3 -9 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
7 0 0 7 9 37 0 -28 0
R.HİSARI 1 4 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
GÜMÜŞDERE 1 3 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 2 10 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
İGDAŞ 1 0 FİŞEKSPOR
BEYOĞLUSPOR BAY
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
8 8 0 0 40 5 24 35 0
MURATPAŞA
7 5 1 1 22 8 16 14 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
7 4 1 2 28 11 13 17 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
7 4 1 2 20 13 13 7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
7 3 1 3 9 11 10 -2 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
7 3 0 4 13 13 9 0 0
ALTINASLAR
7 2 0 5 6 21 6 -15 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
7 1 0 6 11 36 3 -25 0
SAMATYA
7 0 0 7 8 39 0 -31 0
GÜNEŞLİ 3 2 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
AYAZAĞA ESEN 5 1 SAMATYA
MURATPAŞA 1 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
YEŞİLILGAZ 4 1 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ALTINASLAR BAY
13.GRUP
MERTER
7 7 0 0 32 5 21 27 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
7 5 1 1 16 6 16 10 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
7 5 0 2 15 10 15 5 0
Y.S.SELİM
7 3 1 3 10 9 10 1 0
FATİH
7 3 0 4 12 8 9 4 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
7 2 3 2 13 12 9 1 0
GOP.VENÜS
7 3 0 4 10 21 9 -11 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
7 1 1 5 8 21 4 -13 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0(H) 3 Y.S.SELİM
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 1 2 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
MERTER 3 1 FATİH
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 2 2 Y.GÜNEŞ
GOP.VENÜS BAY
14.GRUP
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
7 5 1 1 14 10 16 4 0
ŞİLE
8 4 3 1 30 11 15 19 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
7 4 3 0 18 4 15 14 0
KAVAKPINAR
7 4 2 1 13 5 14 8 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
7 2 3 2 14 7 9 7 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
7 2 2 3 7 20 8 -13 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
7 2 0 5 8 14 6 -6 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
7 1 2 4 9 16 5 -7 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
7 0 0 7 6 32 0 -26 0
ŞİLE 9 1 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 0 2 KAVAKPINAR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0 4 MALTEPE FINDIKLI
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 0 4 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR BAY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
8 7 0 1 40 10 21 30 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
8 6 1 1 26 4 19 22 0
TAÇSPOR
8 6 1 1 20 9 19 11 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
8 4 2 2 26 14 14 12 0
ATALAR
8 4 1 3 22 21 13 1 0
FK 1864
8 3 0 5 21 20 9 1 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
8 2 3 3 12 14 9 -2 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
8 2 0 6 11 29 6 -18 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
8 2 0 6 9 42 6 -33 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 2 4 ATALAR
SAPANBAĞLARI 1 0 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
TAÇSPOR 3 1 FK 1864
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 1 1 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
8 7 0 1 25 3 21 22 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
8 6 1 1 30 9 19 21 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
8 6 0 2 32 11 18 21 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
8 5 1 2 26 12 16 14 0
ATLAS SPOR
8 3 2 3 14 21 11 -7 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
8 3 1 4 14 21 10 -7 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
8 2 1 5 13 23 7 -10 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
8 2 1 5 13 30 7 -17 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
8 1 1 6 13 31 4 -18 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
8 0 2 6 12 31 2 -19 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ 2 8 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 0 7 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
GİRNE GENÇLİK 4 1 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 3 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 2 4 ATLAS SPOR
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
8 8 0 0 38 4 24 34 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
8 7 0 1 33 2 21 31 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
8 6 0 2 28 8 18 20 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
8 5 0 3 38 14 15 24 0
FETİH KELKİT
8 3 1 4 18 24 10 -6 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
8 3 1 4 13 23 10 -10 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
8 3 0 5 19 17 9 2 0
HASANPAŞA
8 2 2 4 20 28 8 -8 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
8 1 0 7 10 36 3 -26 0
KİRAZLITEPE
8 0 0 8 7 68 0 -61 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY 0 4 BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 1 3 FETİH KELKİT
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR 2 3 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 0 1 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
HASANPAŞA 7 1 KİRAZLITEPE
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
8 7 0 1 38 11 21 27 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
8 6 1 1 30 7 19 23 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
8 5 1 2 16 8 16 8 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
8 4 2 2 29 19 14 10 0
FENERYOLU
8 4 2 2 26 17 14 9 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
8 4 1 3 29 10 13 19 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
8 3 3 2 24 16 12 8 0
HARB-İŞ
8 1 0 7 9 28 3 -19 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
8 1 0 7 8 44 1 -36 2
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
8 0 0 8 6 55 0 -49 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 2 2 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 10 0 SULTAN MEHMED HAN
HARB-İŞ 0 4 TUNUSBAĞI
FENERYOLU 3 2 PENDİK DOĞAN
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
19.GRUP
ADALAR
7 7 0 0 21 5 21 16 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
7 5 0 2 16 11 15 5 0
KOZYATAĞI
7 4 1 2 18 10 13 8 0
SOĞANLIK
7 4 1 2 14 8 13 6 0
SELAMSIZ
7 3 1 3 10 11 10 -1 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
7 2 3 2 15 14 9 1 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
8 2 1 5 13 17 7 -4 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
7 1 0 6 12 22 3 -10 0
FERAHSPOR
7 0 1 6 11 32 1 -21 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 0 2 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 1 ERENKÖY ACAR
KOZYATAĞI 2 4 SELAMSIZ
FERAHSPOR 1 7 ADALAR
SOĞANLIK BAY