PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig 9. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
ÇAKILKÖY
9 7 1 1 27 7 22 20 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
9 6 2 1 30 8 20 22 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
9 6 1 2 31 16 19 15 0
KUMBURGAZ
9 6 1 2 31 16 19 15 0
KARAAĞAÇ
9 6 0 3 25 14 18 11 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
9 5 1 3 27 19 16 8 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
9 2 0 7 8 40 6 -32 0
GÖKÇEALİ
9 1 1 7 14 31 4 -17 0
ÇANAKÇA
9 1 1 7 12 43 4 -31 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
9 1 0 8 15 26 3 -11 0
KARAAĞAÇ 1 0 GÜMÜŞYAKA
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 2 5 ÇANAKÇA
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 4 5 GÖKÇEALİ
ÇAKILKÖY 1 1 HARAÇÇISPOR
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ 3 2 KUMBURGAZ
2.GRUP
ESENYURT ACAR
9 6 2 1 31 9 20 22 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
9 6 2 1 26 11 20 15 0
SUBAŞI
9 6 2 1 24 12 20 12 0
OVAYENİCE
9 5 4 0 26 11 19 15 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
9 5 1 3 22 9 16 13 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
9 3 3 3 20 16 12 4 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
9 3 1 5 19 27 10 -8 0
TEM TERKOS
9 2 1 6 12 30 7 -18 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
9 1 0 8 16 39 3 -23 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
9 0 0 9 11 43 0 -32 0
ESENYURT KARTAL 2 7 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
SUBAŞI 2 1 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ESENYURT ACAR 1 0 ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
GÜMÜŞPINAR 2 3 ARNAVUTKÖY
OVAYENİCE 6 2 TEM TERKOS
3.GRUP
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
9 7 1 1 26 11 22 15 0
KABAKÇA
9 6 1 2 24 13 19 11 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
9 5 1 3 18 12 16 6 0
ALİPAŞA
9 5 1 3 19 16 16 3 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
9 4 3 2 23 9 15 14 0
AKÖRENKÖY
9 4 3 2 16 10 15 6 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
9 4 2 3 22 14 14 8 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
9 2 0 7 8 21 6 -13 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
9 2 0 7 12 33 6 -21 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
9 0 0 9 0 29 -9 -29 9
KARACAKÖY BLD. 1 1 ALİPAŞA
AKÖRENKÖY 3 0(H) BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
ÇELTİKKÖY 0(H) 3 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 2 2 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 0 3 KABAKÇA
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
8 7 1 0 28 5 22 23 0
ALEMDAR
8 6 0 2 23 15 18 8 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 6 0 2 18 13 18 5 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
8 5 0 3 17 12 15 5 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
8 3 0 5 14 17 9 -3 0
SARIYER MADEN
8 3 0 5 10 18 9 -8 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
8 2 1 5 9 12 7 -3 0
GENÇOSMAN
8 1 1 6 6 19 4 -13 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
8 1 1 6 5 19 4 -14 0
SEYRANTEPE OF 4 0 POLİGON FETHİYE
ALEMDAR 2 4 ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 1 2 SARIYER F.S.M.
GENÇOSMAN 1 3 SARIYER MADEN
EROĞLU BAY
5.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
9 8 1 0 35 8 25 27 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
9 8 0 1 27 11 24 16 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
9 6 2 1 32 5 20 27 0
THY
9 5 0 4 17 17 15 0 0
GÜZELHİSAR
9 3 1 5 18 22 10 -4 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
9 3 1 5 14 25 10 -11 0
BÜYÜKDERE
9 4 1 4 30 24 7 6 6
YENİŞEHİR
9 2 1 6 21 30 7 -9 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
9 1 1 7 10 32 4 -22 0
MOLLA AŞKI
9 1 0 8 12 42 3 -30 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN 0 3 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
THY 0 5 SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
GÜZELHİSAR 3 0(H) ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 4 2 MOLLA AŞKI
YENİŞEHİR 5 6 BÜYÜKDERE
6.GRUP
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
9 8 1 0 35 6 25 29 0
DAMLASPOR
9 7 0 2 34 13 21 21 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
9 6 2 1 20 6 20 14 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
9 6 1 2 19 9 19 10 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
9 5 0 4 22 18 15 4 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
9 3 1 5 14 22 10 -8 0
ALTINYILDIZ
9 2 3 4 11 11 9 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
9 3 0 6 14 18 9 -4 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
9 1 0 8 5 44 3 -39 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR 2 1 ŞEHREMİNİ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 3 8 ZEKERİYAKÖY
ALTINYILDIZ 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ÖZ Y.SELİM 1 2 DAMLASPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 3 0(H) ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
7.GRUP
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
9 7 1 1 23 8 22 15 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
9 7 1 1 16 5 22 11 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
9 6 2 1 26 7 20 19 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
9 5 2 2 21 10 17 11 0
ÇELİKSPOR
9 4 2 3 19 7 14 12 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
9 4 2 3 19 14 14 5 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
9 2 1 6 15 19 7 -4 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
9 2 1 6 13 22 7 -9 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
9 1 2 6 13 24 5 -11 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
9 0 0 9 7 56 -3 -49 3
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 0 1 ÇINARALTI SPOR
ÇELİKSPOR 3 0 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
SARIGÖL BİRLİK 0 5 BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
BAĞCILAR EVREN 1 3 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 3 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
8.GRUP
YEŞİLDİREK
9 8 1 0 33 6 25 27 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
9 6 2 1 35 13 20 22 0
KEMERBURGAZ
9 5 1 3 21 18 16 3 0
ALTINOK
9 4 2 3 25 14 14 11 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
9 4 1 4 24 18 13 6 0
GEDİKPAŞA
9 4 1 4 20 18 13 2 0
ASLANTEPE
9 4 0 5 23 25 12 -2 0
CANKURTARAN
9 3 1 5 13 20 10 -7 0
İSTANBUL SİVAS
9 1 1 7 13 44 4 -31 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
9 1 0 8 14 45 3 -31 0
YEŞİLDİREK 2 1 CFS BAĞCILAR
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 8 2 İSTANBUL SİVAS
GEDİKPAŞA 0 2 KEMERBURGAZ
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 0 ALTINOK
CANKURTARAN 4 2 ASLANTEPE
9.GRUP
EMİRGAN
8 8 0 0 26 3 24 23 0
CERRAHPAŞA
8 6 0 2 24 12 18 12 0
HALKALI
8 5 1 2 25 18 16 7 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 5 1 2 15 14 16 1 0
YENİUFUK
8 4 0 4 22 20 12 2 0
İ.T.Ü.
8 4 0 4 18 17 12 1 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
8 2 0 6 11 15 6 -4 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ESEN BAYBURT
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
EMİRGAN 2 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
HALKALI 3 0(H) ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
ESEN BAYBURT 0(H) 3 İ.T.Ü.
YENİUFUK 3 4 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
CERRAHPAŞA BAY
10.GRUP
SELVİSPOR
8 8 0 0 47 5 24 42 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
8 6 1 1 31 16 19 15 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
8 4 1 3 15 12 13 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
8 4 1 3 21 21 13 0 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
8 4 0 4 15 15 12 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
8 2 4 2 14 11 10 3 0
BEŞTELSİZ
8 3 1 4 15 20 10 -5 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
GÜRZAFER
8 0 0 8 3 43 0 -40 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ H H GÜRZAFER
BEŞTELSİZ 1 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 4 1 SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 3 1 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
SELVİSPOR BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
8 7 1 0 35 6 22 29 0
İGDAŞ
8 5 1 2 12 10 16 2 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
8 5 0 3 26 16 15 10 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
8 4 3 1 18 11 15 7 0
FİŞEKSPOR
8 4 2 2 22 17 14 5 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
8 3 1 4 13 19 10 -6 0
R.HİSARI
8 2 2 4 12 12 8 0 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
8 1 0 7 12 26 3 -14 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
8 0 0 8 11 44 0 -33 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR 3 1 BEYOĞLUSPOR
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 7 2 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
FİŞEKSPOR 6 1 GÜMÜŞDERE
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 5 0 İGDAŞ
R.HİSARI BAY
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
8 8 0 0 40 5 24 35 0
MURATPAŞA
8 6 1 1 32 11 19 21 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
8 4 1 3 31 21 13 10 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
8 4 1 3 20 14 13 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
8 4 1 3 10 11 13 -1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
8 4 0 4 18 15 12 3 0
ALTINASLAR
8 3 0 5 9 21 9 -12 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
8 1 0 7 13 41 3 -28 0
SAMATYA
8 0 0 8 8 42 0 -34 0
SAMATYA 0(H) 3 ALTINASLAR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 10 MURATPAŞA
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 5 2 AYAZAĞA ESEN
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 0 YEŞİLILGAZ
GÜNEŞLİ BAY
13.GRUP
MERTER
8 8 0 0 39 6 24 33 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 6 1 1 22 6 19 16 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
8 5 0 3 15 11 15 4 0
FATİH
8 4 0 4 16 10 12 6 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
8 3 3 2 14 12 12 2 0
Y.S.SELİM
8 3 1 4 11 16 10 -5 0
GOP.VENÜS
8 3 0 5 10 27 9 -17 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
8 1 1 6 10 25 4 -15 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 6 0 GOP.VENÜS
Y.S.SELİM 1 7 MERTER
Y.GÜNEŞ 1 0 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
FATİH 4 2 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER BAY
14.GRUP
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
8 5 3 0 24 5 18 19 0
KAVAKPINAR
8 5 2 1 16 6 17 10 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
8 5 1 2 15 13 16 2 0
ŞİLE
8 4 3 1 30 11 15 19 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
8 3 2 3 14 21 11 -7 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
8 2 3 3 15 13 9 2 0
MALTEPE FINDIKLI
8 3 0 5 13 16 9 -3 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
8 1 2 5 11 21 5 -10 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
8 0 0 8 7 39 0 -32 0
KAVAKPINAR 3 1 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 7 1 ÖZATAŞEHİR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 6 1 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
MALTEPE FINDIKLI 5 2 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
ŞİLE BAY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
9 8 0 1 43 10 24 33 0
TAÇSPOR
9 7 1 1 23 9 22 14 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
9 6 1 2 28 7 19 21 0
ATALAR
9 5 1 3 25 23 16 2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
9 4 3 2 28 16 15 12 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
9 3 3 3 21 14 12 7 0
FK 1864
9 3 1 5 23 22 10 1 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
9 2 0 7 11 38 6 -27 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
9 2 0 7 9 45 6 -36 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ATALAR 3 2 SAPANBAĞLARI
FK 1864 2 2 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 TAÇSPOR
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 0(H) İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 9 0 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
16.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
9 8 0 1 29 3 24 26 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
9 6 2 1 34 13 20 21 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
9 6 1 2 36 15 19 21 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
9 6 1 2 29 12 19 17 0
ATLAS SPOR
9 4 2 3 22 23 14 -1 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
9 4 1 4 19 24 13 -5 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
9 2 1 6 16 28 7 -12 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
9 2 1 6 13 33 7 -20 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
9 1 1 7 15 39 4 -24 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
9 0 2 7 12 35 2 -23 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR 3 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 3 5 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 0 4 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 4 4 GİRNE GENÇLİK
ATLAS SPOR 8 2 DOĞANGÜNEŞ
17.GRUP
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
9 8 1 0 39 5 25 34 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
9 8 0 1 39 2 24 37 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
9 6 1 2 29 9 19 20 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
9 6 0 3 42 15 18 27 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
9 4 1 4 17 26 13 -9 0
FETİH KELKİT
9 3 1 5 19 28 10 -9 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
9 3 0 6 22 21 9 1 0
HASANPAŞA
9 2 2 5 20 34 8 -14 0
BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
9 1 0 8 10 39 3 -29 0
KİRAZLITEPE
9 1 0 8 10 68 3 -58 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ 4 3 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 6 0 HASANPAŞA
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 1 1 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
FETİH KELKİT 1 4 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
KİRAZLITEPE 3 0(H) BEYKOZ İNCİRKÖY
18.GRUP
TUNUSBAĞI
9 8 0 1 42 11 24 31 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
9 7 1 1 39 10 22 29 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
9 6 1 2 21 9 19 12 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
9 5 1 3 32 10 16 22 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
9 4 2 3 30 24 14 6 0
FENERYOLU
9 4 2 3 26 21 14 5 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
9 3 3 3 27 25 12 2 0
HARB-İŞ
9 2 0 7 13 28 6 -15 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
9 1 0 8 8 47 1 -39 2
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
9 0 0 9 6 59 0 -53 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 5 1 ÇİĞDEMSPOR
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
TUNUSBAĞI 4 0 FENERYOLU
SULTAN MEHMED HAN 0 4 HARB-İŞ
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ 9 3 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
19.GRUP
ADALAR
8 8 0 0 27 6 24 21 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
8 6 0 2 21 12 18 9 0
SOĞANLIK
8 5 1 2 15 8 16 7 0
KOZYATAĞI
8 4 1 3 19 15 13 4 0
SELAMSIZ
8 4 1 3 15 12 13 3 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
8 2 3 3 16 20 9 -4 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
8 2 1 5 13 17 7 -4 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
8 1 0 7 12 23 3 -11 0
FERAHSPOR
8 0 1 7 12 37 1 -25 0
ERENKÖY ACAR 0 1 SOĞANLIK
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 5 1 KOZYATAĞI
ADALAR 6 1 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
SELAMSIZ 5 1 FERAHSPOR
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR BAY