PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U-13 Ligi 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KARAAĞAÇ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GÜZELCE
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
GÜZELCE 2 5 ESENYURT
KARAAĞAÇ 1 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0 2 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜRPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 3 0(H) ESENKENT GENÇLİK
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 GÜRPINAR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 4 0 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 4 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
3.GRUP
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BOLLUCA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 5 0 YEŞİLESENYURT
BOLLUCA 3 0 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 3 2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 1 0 0 13 1 3 12 0
ÇELİKSPOR
1 1 0 0 9 2 3 7 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GÜZELHİSAR
1 0 0 1 2 9 0 -7 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
NURTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 13 0 -12 0
NURTEPE 1 13 İSTANBUL DEMİR
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 2 0 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
GÜZELHİSAR 2 9 ÇELİKSPOR
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 0 7 TUNASPOR
5.GRUP
EROKSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER 3 2 İSTANBUL SİNOP
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 4 0 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
ESENYURT ACAR 4 0 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
EROKSPOR 5 0 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
6.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 0 1 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
ÇAYIRBAŞI 0(H) 3 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BATI TRAKYA 0(H) 3 GÜNEŞTEPE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 4 0 ESEN BAYBURT
7.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
ASLANTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SİMURG SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KİLYOS
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
SİMURG SPOR 3 0(H) USKUMRU KÖYÜ
KARADOLAPSPOR 0 11 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
KÜÇÜKKÖY 3 0 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
KİLYOS 0(H) 3 ASLANTEPE
8.GRUP
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
VEFASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 1 1 PİYALEPAŞA
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 2 0 VEFASPOR
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 0 10 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 4 0 HÜR.EĞİTİM
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
HAZNEDAR
1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3 0
KANARYA AZİM
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KARADENİZ
1 0 0 1 4 7 0 -3 0
GÜRZAFER
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 2 3 KANARYA AZİM
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 0 8 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 6 0 GÜRZAFER
KARADENİZ 4 7 HAZNEDAR
10.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER OLİMPİK
1 1 0 0 19 0 3 19 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
LANGA
1 0 0 1 0 19 0 -19 0
MİMARSİNAN 0 3 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
LANGA 0 19 BAHÇELİEVLER OLİMPİK
SEFAKÖY 0 10 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 0 0 HÜR.GÜCÜ
11.GRUP
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 12 0 3 12 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
KOCASİNAN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
ULUSSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 12 0 -12 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0 10 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 ÇELİKTEPE
ULUSSPOR 0 12 İKİTELLİ
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 0 4 KOCASİNAN
12.GRUP
M.KEMALPAŞA
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
NİŞANTAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YEŞİLKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
YAHYA KEMAL 3 0(H) İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 3 0(H) NİŞANTAŞI
M.KEMALPAŞA 7 0 YEŞİLKÖY
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 0 3 ŞİRİNEVLER
13.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BAHÇEKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
A.PARSELLER 10 0 FİLİZSPOR
BAHÇEKÖY 5 1 GÜNYAMAÇ
ALTINTEPSİ MAKEL 0 5 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 2 0 Y.S.SELİM
14.GRUP
ÜÇYÜZLÜ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
T.TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜZELTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
HAZNEDAR İD.OCAĞI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FERİKÖY 2 0 HAZNEDAR İD.OCAĞI
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0(H) 3 T.TAYFUN
ÜÇYÜZLÜ 4 1 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
GÜZELTEPE 4 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
15.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
RAMİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA 1 2 GÜNEŞLİ
YEŞİLILGAZ 1 3 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 2 1 RAMİ
REŞİTPAŞA 6 0 ŞİRİNTEPE
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KADIRGA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
MURATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HASKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 3 0(H) HASKÖY
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 0 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
S.KARTAL 1 0 MURATPAŞA
AYAZAĞA 2 1 KADIRGA
17.GRUP
HALİÇ
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KANARYA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
ZARA EKİNLİ 1 0 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
ZEYTİNBURNU 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 1 0 KANARYA
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ 0 7 HALİÇ
18.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BAKIRKÖY
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
İKİNCİ NESİL
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
BAKIRKÖY 5 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
SEYRANTEPE OF 1 1 IRMAKSPOR
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 6 0 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
ÖZ Y.SELİM 6 0 İKİNCİ NESİL
19.GRUP
İZZETPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
TERAZİDERE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
YENİUFUK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FİŞEKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 3 2 YILDIZTABYA
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 3 3 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
FİŞEKSPOR 0(H) 3 İZZETPAŞA
YENİUFUK 0(H) 3 TERAZİDERE
20.GRUP
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 0 0 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
BAKIRKÖY 1903 1 1 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
SARIYER F.S.M. 9 0 ESENLER TURGUTREİS
ATAKENT 2015 1 2 SULTANGAZİ
21.GRUP
ZAFERSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
VARDAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR H H VARDAR
Y.GÜNEŞ 3 1 BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER
BAHÇELİEVLER 0(H) 3 ZAFERSPOR
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 2 2 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
22.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
YENİBOSNA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ESENLER
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
MAHMUTBEY 0 4 BAĞCILAR EVREN
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU 2 0 ESENLER
SEKBANLAR SPOR 0 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
YENİBOSNA 1 2 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
23.GRUP
BAĞCILAR
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
CENNET BARBAROS
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
HARMANTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
OKSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
HARMANTEPE 3 2 BEŞTELSİZ
OKSPOR 2 6 ÇIKSALIN
BAĞCILAR 7 0 KAĞITHANE
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 0 6 CENNET BARBAROS
24.GRUP
ES. KULÜP ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
TAKSİM
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KUŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
PINARSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0 KUŞTEPE
ES. KULÜP ATLETİK 7 0 AYAZAĞA ESEN
PINARSPOR 0(H) 3 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
TAKSİM 0 0 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
25.GRUP
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
CEYLANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
CEYLANSPOR 0(H) 3 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
SELVİSPOR 1 2 EROĞLU
İSTANBUL SOMA 0 2 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 2 3 BAĞCILAR ORDU
26.GRUP
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
İ.T.Ü.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
EMNİYETTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 6 0 İST.BAYBURT
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 2 ÖRNEKTEPE
İ.T.Ü. 3 0(H) EMNİYETTEPE
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 2 ALBAYRAK
27.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
SARIYER BLD.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KEMERBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 0 14 DAMLASPOR
SARIYER BLD. 3 0(H) ARNAVUTKÖY
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 0(H) AVCILAR GENÇLİK
KEMERBURGAZ 0 4 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
28.GRUP
THY
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KEMER FK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
YEDİKULE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 3 3 YENİKÖY
TELSİZ 1 8 THY
KEMER FK 3 0(H) YEDİKULE
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE 4 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
29.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ALTINOVA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KARTALTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
SULTANGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 0(H) KARTALTEPE
SULTANMURAT 0 5 ALTINOVA
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 7 0 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
30.GRUP
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
İFA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
Z.YILDIZ 2 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
AKŞEMSETTİN 2 2 POLİGON FETHİYE
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 1 2 İFA
YENİ ORTABAYIR 1 7 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
31.GRUP
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 0
YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YILDIZ 1 4 CFS BAĞCILAR
DAVUTPAŞA 0 3 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
SÜTLÜCE 0(H) 3 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
YEŞİLPINAR 4 4 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
32.GRUP
DUDULLU
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 10 1 3 9 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
1 0 0 1 1 10 0 -9 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 6 0 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
ÇAKMAKSPOR 10 1 İSTANBUL DSİ
DUDULLU 14 0 YAMANSPOR
KURTKÖYSPOR 5 0 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
33.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
K.CEVİZLİ G.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ONAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ONAYSPOR 0 2 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
K.CEVİZLİ G.GÜCÜ 2 0 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
PENDİK VELİBABA 0 3 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
ÇİĞDEMSPOR 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
34.GRUP
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 21 0 3 21 0
SELİMİYE
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KARTAL YUVASI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
HİLALSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YENİSAHRA
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
1 0 0 1 0 21 0 -21 0
YENİSAHRA 0 6 SELİMİYE
KARABEKİRSPOR 3 0 HİLALSPOR
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 21 0 ERENKÖY ACAR
ÇAMLICASPOR 2 0 KARTAL YUVASI
35.GRUP
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
1 1 0 0 16 0 3 16 0
ACIBADEM
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KAVAKPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 0 16 0 -16 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 16 0 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
ESENKENT 0 2 ÇUBUKLU
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 0(H) 3 İDEALTEPESPOR
KAVAKPINAR 0(H) 3 ACIBADEM
36.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
LİBADE
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
SİTESPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
UĞUR MUMCU
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
KEMAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİTESPOR 3 0 ÖZESATPAŞA
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 7 1 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
LİBADE 6 2 UĞUR MUMCU
KEMAHSPOR BAY
37.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
TAÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YENİDÜNYA SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
GÜLSUYU
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 8 0 GÜLSUYU
KAYNARCA 5 0 ÖZATAŞEHİR
TAÇSPOR 3 0(H) PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 0 3 YENİDÜNYA SPOR
38.GRUP
VALİDE TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
DOLAYOBA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TAŞDELEN
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 3 0(H) KARTAL ELÇİ
PENDİKGÜCÜ 3 2 DOLAYOBA
TAŞDELEN 1 6 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
ANADOLU HİSARI 0 8 VALİDE TAYFUN
39.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
SARIGAZİ
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE 3 1 </