PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
10 9 1 0 43 4 28 39 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
10 8 1 1 45 9 25 36 0
DAĞYENİCE
10 8 1 1 42 7 25 35 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
10 6 4 0 25 7 22 18 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
10 6 1 3 24 18 19 6 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
10 6 0 4 38 22 18 16 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
10 4 0 6 18 24 12 -6 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
10 4 0 6 21 34 12 -13 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
10 3 0 7 12 65 9 -53 0
HADIMKÖY
10 2 0 8 6 24 6 -18 0
İZZETTİN
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
KESTANELİK
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 2 5 İSTANBUL BEYKENT
GÜZELCE 10 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 7 1 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
DAĞYENİCE 3 0(H) HADIMKÖY
GENÇOBA SPOR 3 0(H) KESTANELİK
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 3 0(H) İZZETTİN
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
10 10 0 0 61 6 30 55 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
10 8 1 1 45 9 25 36 0
ESENYURT
10 7 1 2 30 10 22 20 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
10 5 2 3 26 29 17 -3 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
10 5 0 5 22 27 15 -5 0
ESENYURT ACAR
10 3 5 2 41 20 14 21 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
10 4 2 4 19 19 14 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
10 4 1 5 23 22 13 1 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
10 4 0 6 25 36 12 -11 0
GÜRPINAR
10 3 0 7 9 44 9 -35 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
10 1 0 9 9 56 3 -47 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
10 0 0 10 0 32 0 -32 0
ESENYURT 3 0(H) M.KEMALPAŞA
GÜRPINAR 0 4 İSTANBUL SOMA
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 1 3 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
YEŞİLESENYURT 9 1 ESENYURT KARTAL
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 3 3 ESENYURT ACAR
3.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
10 10 0 0 74 1 30 73 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
10 9 0 1 49 8 27 41 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
10 7 1 2 36 13 22 23 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
10 5 2 3 36 19 17 17 0
AMBARLI
10 5 1 4 22 17 16 5 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
10 5 0 5 42 26 15 16 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
10 5 0 5 32 25 15 7 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
10 4 1 5 19 34 13 -15 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
10 3 3 4 19 31 12 -12 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 2 0 8 17 57 6 -40 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
10 1 0 9 8 46 3 -38 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
10 0 0 10 0 77 0 -77 0
AMBARLI 4 1 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 7 0 DENİZKÖŞKLER
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 5 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 5 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 7 0 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 2 0 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
4.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
10 10 0 0 57 8 30 49 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
10 8 1 1 54 10 25 44 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
10 7 2 1 41 7 23 34 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
10 6 0 4 37 16 18 21 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
10 6 0 4 30 18 18 12 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
10 4 1 5 21 31 13 -10 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
10 3 3 4 32 30 12 2 0
BOLLUCA
10 3 1 6 24 26 10 -2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
10 3 1 6 19 33 10 -14 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
10 2 2 6 17 55 8 -38 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
10 1 1 8 12 60 4 -48 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
10 1 0 9 13 63 3 -50 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 8 0 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 1 3 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 3 5 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 0 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
BOLLUCA 7 2 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN. 2 5 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
10 10 0 0 70 7 30 63 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
10 8 0 2 33 5 24 28 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
10 7 2 1 28 18 23 10 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
10 6 1 3 24 23 19 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
10 6 0 4 31 24 18 7 0
SEFAKÖY
10 5 1 4 31 16 16 15 0
SULTANMURAT
10 4 2 4 24 16 14 8 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
10 4 1 5 24 30 13 -6 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
10 2 1 7 21 43 7 -22 0
ATAKENT 2015
10 1 4 5 14 23 4 -9 3
KANARYA AZİM
10 1 0 9 13 42 3 -29 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
10 0 0 10 4 70 -3 -66 3
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 3 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
İSTANBUL SİNOP 0 6 SEFAKÖY
İSTANBUL TRABZON 5 0 KANARYA AZİM
ATAKENT 2015 2 4 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 0 0 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
SULTANMURAT 9 1 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
6.GRUP
İFA
10 10 0 0 49 4 30 45 0
İKİTELLİ
10 9 0 1 29 8 27 21 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
10 8 1 1 29 9 25 20 0
KANARYA
10 7 0 3 30 14 21 16 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
10 6 1 3 29 19 19 10 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
10 4 0 6 28 23 12 5 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
10 4 0 6 26 26 12 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
10 4 0 6 20 34 12 -14 0
GEDİKPAŞA
10 3 0 7 17 23 9 -6 0
CENNET BARBAROS
10 3 0 7 20 28 9 -8 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
10 1 0 9 6 43 3 -37 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
10 0 0 10 4 56 0 -52 0
İFA 4 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
İKİTELLİ 3 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
KANARYA 7 3 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
ATAKENT GELİŞİM 8 0 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
CENNET BARBAROS 1 5 İSTANBUL DEMİR
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 1 4 GEDİKPAŞA
7.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
10 6 2 2 22 16 20 6 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
10 6 1 3 24 15 19 9 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
10 5 4 1 20 12 19 8 0
YENİBOSNA
10 6 0 4 39 16 18 23 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
10 4 5 1 22 11 17 11 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
10 4 5 1 18 9 17 9 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
10 5 2 3 23 18 17 5 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
10 4 4 2 19 10 16 9 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
10 4 1 5 26 13 13 13 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
10 2 1 7 18 32 7 -14 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
10 1 1 8 6 33 4 -27 0
ŞAFAK 76
10 0 0 10 4 56 0 -52 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 4 0 ŞAFAK 76
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 1 0 YENİBOSNA
BAĞCILAR EVREN 0 1 GÜNEŞLİ
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 1 1 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM 1 3 BAĞCILAR ORDU
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 3 1 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
8.GRUP
KOCASİNAN
10 8 0 2 45 11 24 34 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10 8 0 2 40 10 24 30 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
10 8 0 2 39 9 24 30 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
10 7 0 3 39 18 21 21 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
10 7 0 3 29 16 21 13 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
10 6 1 3 28 15 19 13 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
10 6 0 4 39 14 18 25 0
MAHMUTBEY
10 3 2 5 16 29 11 -13 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
10 1 2 7 7 51 5 -44 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
10 1 1 8 14 47 4 -33 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
10 1 0 9 14 35 3 -21 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
10 0 2 8 6 61 2 -55 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 5 1 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER 2 2 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 2 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 4 ŞİRİNEVLER
MAHMUTBEY 2 3 CFS BAĞCILAR
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 0 8 KOCASİNAN
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
10 10 0 0 55 0 30 55 0
AKYEL SPOR
10 8 1 1 34 8 25 26 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
10 7 2 1 40 13 23 27 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
10 7 1 2 30 10 22 20 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
10 6 0 4 33 18 18 15 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
10 6 0 4 28 13 18 15 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
10 4 0 6 22 28 12 -6 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
10 4 0 6 16 37 12 -21 0
SELVİSPOR
10 2 1 7 15 38 7 -23 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10 2 0 8 10 52 6 -42 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
10 1 1 8 10 46 4 -36 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 7 1 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
AKYEL SPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ÜNYE
BAKIRKÖY 1903 2 2 Y.GÜNEŞ
EROĞLU 6 0 SELVİSPOR
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK 5 0 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0 2 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
10 9 1 0 86 1 28 85 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
10 9 0 1 57 8 27 49 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
10 7 2 1 34 6 23 28 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
10 7 0 3 32 9 21 23 0
THY
10 6 2 2 34 22 20 12 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
10 6 0 4 34 27 18 7 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
10 4 1 5 25 29 13 -4 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
10 3 1 6 26 20 10 6 0
BATI TRAKYA
10 3 1 6 20 29 10 -9 0
BEŞTELSİZ
10 1 0 9 15 29 3 -14 0
IRMAKSPOR
10 1 0 9 5 84 3 -79 0
TELSİZ
10 0 0 10 2 106 0 -104 0
BATI TRAKYA 4 0 IRMAKSPOR
BEŞTELSİZ 2 3 YEŞİLILGAZ
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 0 8 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
DAMLASPOR 15 0 TELSİZ
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 0 0 THY
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 3 MERKEZEFENDİ
11.GRUP
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
10 9 1 0 62 3 28 59 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
10 9 0 1 68 6 27 62 0
DAVUTPAŞA
10 9 0 1 63 5 27 58 0
ÇELİKSPOR
10 7 0 3 40 26 21 14 0
FATİH YAYLA
10 6 2 2 35 14 20 21 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
10 4 1 5 22 19 13 3 0
ÇAPA
10 4 1 5 18 26 13 -8 0
SAMATYA
10 4 1 5 17 45 13 -28 0
YENİGAYRET
10 2 0 8 14 59 6 -45 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
10 2 0 8 14 62 6 -48 0
GÜZELHİSAR
10 1 0 9 13 71 3 -58 0
Y.S.SELİM
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ÇAPA 1 1 FATİH YAYLA
ÇELİKSPOR 2 1 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
DAVUTPAŞA 3 0(H) Y.S.SELİM
GÜZELHİSAR 0 9 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 9 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
YENİGAYRET 2 6 SAMATYA
12.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
10 10 0 0 50 5 30 45 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
10 9 0 1 41 10 27 31 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
10 7 1 2 59 10 22 49 0
ALTINOVA
10 6 2 2 39 13 20 26 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
10 5 2 3 26 20 17 6 0
GÜRZAFER
10 5 0 5 27 31 15 -4 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
10 4 1 5 24 22 13 2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
10 3 1 6 19 26 10 -7 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
10 3 1 6 22 32 10 -10 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
10 3 0 7 17 27 9 -10 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
10 1 0 9 14 57 3 -43 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
10 0 0 10 4 89 0 -85 0
ALTINOVA 3 2 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
GÜNEŞTEPE 1 1 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 1 14 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 1 2 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
HAZNEDAR 10 1 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
GÜRZAFER 1 8 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
10 10 0 0 62 8 30 54 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 9 0 1 48 9 27 39 0
TUNASPOR
10 8 0 2 36 10 24 26 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
10 6 1 3 35 11 19 24 0
TERAZİDERE
10 6 1 3 23 19 19 4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
10 4 3 3 26 20 15 6 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
10 4 2 4 19 11 14 8 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
10 4 0 6 35 44 12 -9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
10 3 1 6 11 20 10 -9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
10 1 0 9 12 35 3 -23 0
KARTALTEPE
10 0 1 9 12 63 1 -51 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
10 0 1 9 3 72 1 -69 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 2 YILDIRIMBOSNA
İSTANBUL BAFRA 1 6 TUNASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 0 3 TERAZİDERE
KARTALTEPE 0 10 SEKBANLAR SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 4 0 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 8 1 BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
14.GRUP
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
10 10 0 0 52 5 30 47 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
10 9 0 1 64 8 27 56 0
ASLAN YUVASI
10 7 1 2 31 18 22 13 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
10 7 1 2 25 14 22 11 0
ESENLER
10 7 0 3 44 11 21 33 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
10 4 2 4 23 17 14 6 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
10 3 1 6 15 36 10 -21 0
ATIŞALANI
10 2 2 6 12 32 8 -20 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
10 2 1 7 12 43 7 -31 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
10 2 1 7 9 42 7 -33 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
10 2 0 8 10 35 6 -25 0
KARADENİZ
10 0 1 9 7 43 1 -36 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 2 4 ÖZ Y.SELİM
ESENLER 1 2 ASLAN YUVASI
ATIŞALANI 2 1 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
KARADENİZ 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 5 0 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 3 1 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
15.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
10 8 1 1 42 4 25 38 0
SULTANGAZİ
10 8 1 1 31 5 25 26 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
10 7 1 2 19 14 22 5 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
10 6 1 3 22 7 19 15 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
10 6 1 3 23 15 19 8 0
ALBAYRAK
10 6 1 3 19 11 19 8 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
10 6 0 4 18 8 15 10 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY
10 2 1 7 13 23 7 -10 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
10 1 1 8 6 38 4 -32 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
10 4 0 6 16 19 3 -3 9
ALEMDAR
10 1 0 9 12 43 3 -31 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
10 0 0 10 9 49 0 -40 0
ALBAYRAK 4 0 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
BEŞYÜZEVLER 0 3 ZARA EKİNLİ
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 0 ALEMDAR
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 7 SULTANGAZİ
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 0 1 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
SULTANGÜCÜ 2 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY
16.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
10 9 1 0 57 4 28 53 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
10 9 0 1 59 7 27 52 0
YEŞİLPINAR
10 7 2 1 36 10 23 26 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
10 7 0 3 62 13 21 49 0
GÜZELTEPE
10 6 1 3 41 26 19 15 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
10 6 0 4 24 11 18 13 0
RAMİ
10 5 0 5 26 23 15 3 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
10 3 0 7 26 34 9 -8 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
10 2 1 7 13 34 7 -21 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
10 2 0 8 12 55 6 -43 0
ARAPHAN
10 1 1 8 12 43 4 -31 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
10 0 0 10 0 108 -3 -108 3
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 7 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
AKŞEMSETTİN 8 0 RAMİ
ARAPHAN 0 3 KARADOLAPSPOR
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 0 5 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
YILDIZTABYA 5 1 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
GÜZELTEPE 2 2 YEŞİLPINAR
17.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
10 8 1 1 45 7 25 38 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
10 8 1 1 44 8 25 36 0
A.PARSELLER
10 7 2 1 43 7 23 36 0
KEMER FK
10 7 1 2 34 10 22 24 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 6 1 3 39 15 19 24 0
EMİREFENDİ
10 5 2 3 28 12 17 16 0
KUŞTEPE
10 4 0 6 20 26 12 -6 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
10 2 4 4 22 14 10 8 0
PİYALEPAŞA
10 3 1 6 18 22 10 -4 0
SÜTLÜCE
10 2 1 7 22 34 7 -12 0
KEMERBURGAZ
10 1 0 9 5 64 3 -59 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
10 0 0 10 3 104 0 -101 0
A.PARSELLER 3 1 KUŞTEPE
OKMEYDANI FETİH 6 0 SÜTLÜCE
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 4 0 EMİREFENDİ
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 2 3 KEMER FK
PİYALEPAŞA 1 1 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
KEMERBURGAZ 2 0 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
10 9 1 0 43 8 28 35 0
HALİÇ
10 8 1 1 42 5 25 37 0
ÇIKSALIN
10 7 2 1 35 7 23 28 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
10 6 1 3 28 21 19 7 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
10 6 0 4 37 23 18 14 0
KADIRGA
10 5 2 3 32 21 17 11 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
10 4 1 5 19 21 13 -2 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
10 4 1 5 23 28 13 -5 0
T.TAYFUN
10 2 3 5 16 29 9 -13 0
VEFASPOR
10 1 1 8 10 31 4 -21 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
10 1 0 9 15 51 3 -36 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
10 0 1 9 3 58 1 -55 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 1 2 KADIRGA
FERİKÖY 5 1 VEFASPOR
BEYOĞLUSPOR 1 3 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 2 1 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
ÇIKSALIN 5 0 T.TAYFUN
HALİÇ 3 0 AÇI GENÇLİK
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
10 10 0 0 70 1 30 69 0
İST.BAYBURT
10 8 1 1 46 12 25 34 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
10 7 2 1 42 10 23 32 0
YAHYA KEMAL
10 7 0 3 43 15 21 28 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
10 7 0 3 29 10 21 19 0
ASLANTEPE
10 6 1 3 35 27 19 8 0
KAĞITHANE
10 3 1 6 18 28 10 -10 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
10 3 1 6 23 24 7 -1 3
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10 2 0 8 19 38 6 -19 0
TAKSİM
10 3 2 5 26 34 5 -8 6
GÜLTEPE
10 0 0 10 7 48 0 -41 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
10 0 0 10 2 113 0 -111 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 0 YAHYA KEMAL
ASLANTEPE 4 2 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
ÇELİKTEPE 13 0 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
GÜLTEPE 1 3 KAĞITHANE
HAMİDİYESPOR 0 2 İST.BAYBURT
TAKSİM 0 4 HÜR.EĞİTİM
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
10 10 0 0 65 7 30 58 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
10 9 0 1 47 8 27 39 0
HARMANTEPE
10 6 1 3 27 19 19 8 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
10 6 0 4 35 21 18 14 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
10 6 0 4 28 17 18 11 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
10 5 1 4 22 30 16 -8 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
10 5 0 5 16 19 15 -3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
10 4 1 5 16 20 13 -4 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
10 3 1 6 22 33 10 -11 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
10 1 2 7 10 40 5 -30 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
10 1 1 8 11 38 4 -27 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
10 0 1 9 4 51 1 -47 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 3 1 ŞİRİNTEPE
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 0 4 ÖRNEKTEPE
SEYRANTEPE OF 3 1 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 0 4 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 2 HÜR.GÜCÜ
YENİ ORTABAYIR 2 4 HARMANTEPE
21.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
10 9 0 1 34 5 27 29 0
YENİKÖY
10 8 0 2 31 17 24 14 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
10 7 2 1 35 11 23 24 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
10 7 0 3 31 16 21 15 0
AYAZAĞA
10 6 2 2 35 20 20 15 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
10 6 1 3 23 12 19 11 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
10 3 1 6 8 15 10 -7 0
FERAHEVLER
10 3 0 7 19 24 9 -5 0
TARABYA
10 2 1 7 19 26 7 -7 0
KİLYOS
10 2 1 7 10 23 7 -13 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
10 2 0 8 12 35 6 -23 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
10 1 0 9 10 63 3 -53 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 2 1 ÇINARALTI SPOR
ÇAYIRBAŞI 0 3 TARABYA
FERAHEVLER 3 2 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
KİLYOS 0 2 YENİKÖY
AYAZAĞA 7 1 USKUMRU KÖYÜ
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 0 2 REŞİTPAŞA
22.GRUP
YILDIZ
10 9 1 0 48 4 28 44 0
SİMURG SPOR
10 9 1 0 24 4 28 20 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
10 8 1 1 31 6 25 25 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
10 7 0 3 23 7 21 16 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
10 6 1 3 37 10 19 27 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
10 4 0 6 18 16 12 2 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
10 4 0 6 24 25 12 -1 0
KURUÇEŞME
10 4 0 6 22 26 12 -4 0
ORTAKÖY
10 3 1 6 14 27 10 -13 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
10 2 1 7 14 32 7 -18 0
İSTİNYE
10 1 0 9 17 49 3 -32 0
MURADİYE
10 0 0 10 2 68 0 -66 0
YILDIZ 8 0 İSTİNYE
DİKİLİTAŞ 1 2 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
GERÇEK KUZEY 5 0 SARIYER F.S.M.
KURUÇEŞME 4 3 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
MURADİYE 0 3 SİMURG SPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY 5 1 ORTAKÖY
23.GRUP
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
10 9 0 1 87 9 27 78 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
10 8 0 2 49 7 24 42 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
10 8 0 2 44 9 24 35 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
10 8 0 2 26 14 24 12 0
EYÜPSPOR
10 7 0 3 23 15 21 8 0
EROKSPOR
10 3 2 5 7 20 11 -13 0
SARIYER
10 3 1 6 14 20 10 -6 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
10 3 1 6 9 35 10 -26 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
10 3 1 6 14 42 10 -28 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
10 3 0 7 14 39 9 -25 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
10 1 2 7 5 38 5 -33 0
ÇATALCA
10 0 1 9 1 45 1 -44 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR 2 3 SARIYER
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 0 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ÇATALCA 0 5 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
EROKSPOR 1 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 3 EYÜPSPOR
24.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
10 8 1 1 37 4 25 33 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
9 7 1 1 41 5 22 36 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
9 7 1 1 34 4 22 30 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
9 7 1 1 25 6 22 19 0
KAYNARCA
9 6 0 3 23 11 18 12 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
9 3 1 5 9 13 10 -4 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
9 2 2 5 4 22 8 -18 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
9 2 1 6 5 28 7 -23 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
9 2 0 7 6 35 6 -29 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
9 1 1 7 8 39 4 -31 0
SOĞANLIK
9 0 1 8 0 25 1 -25 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 5 0 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
KAYNARCA 1 2 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
SOĞANLIK 0(H) 3 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
GİRNE GENÇLİK 0 3 PENDİK DOĞAN
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 9 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
9 9 0 0 48 1 27 47 0
DOLAYOBA
9 8 0 1 53 5 24 48 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
9 6 1 2 53 12 19 41 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
9 6 1 2 40 8 19 32 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
9 5 3 1 44 14 18 30 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
10 4 0 6 22 35 12 -13 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
9 4 1 4 28 19 7 9 6
ATALAR
9 2 0 7 16 35 6 -19 0
AYDINLISPOR
9 2 0 7 18 46 6 -28 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
9 1 0 8 5 63 3 -58 0
1923 ESENKENT
9 0 0 9 0 89 0 -89 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 2 1 AYDINLISPOR
1923 ESENKENT 0 13 DOLAYOBA
ATALAR 0 6 KURTKÖYSPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 2 2 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
KARTAL ELÇİ 0 9 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
PENDİK ESENYALI BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
9 8 0 1 49 13 24 36 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
9 8 0 1 39 7 24 32 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
10 7 1 2 36 13 22 23 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
9 6 1 2 32 11 19 21 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
9 5 0 4 29 19 15 10 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
9 5 0 4 22 23 15 -1 0
ESENKENT
9 3 1 5 14 36 10 -22 0