PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
11 9 2 0 46 7 29 39 0
DAĞYENİCE
11 9 1 1 51 7 28 44 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
11 8 2 1 48 12 26 36 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
11 7 4 0 33 7 25 26 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
11 7 1 3 29 19 22 10 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
11 6 0 5 39 27 18 12 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
11 5 0 6 21 24 15 -3 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
11 4 0 7 21 43 12 -22 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
11 3 0 8 12 73 9 -61 0
HADIMKÖY
11 2 0 9 6 27 6 -21 0
İZZETTİN
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
KESTANELİK
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
KESTANELİK H H İZZETTİN
HADIMKÖY 0(H) 3 GENÇOBA SPOR
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 0 9 DAĞYENİCE
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 8 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 3 3 GÜZELCE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 5 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
11 11 0 0 73 7 33 66 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
11 9 1 1 51 9 28 42 0
ESENYURT
11 8 1 2 34 13 25 21 0
ESENYURT ACAR
11 4 5 2 44 20 17 24 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
11 5 2 4 26 35 17 -9 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
11 4 3 4 20 20 15 0 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
11 5 0 6 23 39 15 -16 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
11 4 1 6 26 26 13 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
11 4 1 6 26 37 13 -11 0
GÜRPINAR
11 4 0 7 12 44 12 -32 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
11 1 0 10 9 59 3 -50 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
11 0 0 11 0 35 0 -35 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 ESENYURT ACAR
ESENYURT KARTAL 1 1 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 1 12 YEŞİLESENYURT
İSTANBUL SOMA 6 0 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
M.KEMALPAŞA 0(H) 3 GÜRPINAR
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 3 4 ESENYURT
3.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
11 11 0 0 77 1 33 76 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
11 10 0 1 57 8 30 49 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
11 8 1 2 38 14 25 24 0
AMBARLI
11 6 1 4 26 17 19 9 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
11 6 0 5 37 26 18 11 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
11 5 2 4 37 21 17 16 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
11 5 0 6 43 31 15 12 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
11 4 3 4 23 31 15 -8 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
11 4 1 6 19 38 13 -19 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 2 0 9 17 61 6 -44 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
11 1 0 10 8 49 0 -41 3
DENİZKÖŞKLER
11 0 0 11 0 85 0 -85 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 5 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 0(H) 3 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 2 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
DENİZKÖŞKLER 0 8 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 4 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0 4 AMBARLI
4.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
11 11 0 0 62 10 33 52 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
11 9 1 1 62 11 28 51 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
11 8 2 1 50 7 26 43 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
11 7 0 4 42 16 21 26 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
11 7 0 4 33 18 21 15 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
11 4 3 4 39 31 15 8 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
11 4 1 6 23 36 13 -13 0
BOLLUCA
11 3 1 7 24 31 10 -7 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
11 3 1 7 20 41 10 -21 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
11 2 2 7 17 64 8 -47 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
11 1 1 9 13 67 4 -54 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
11 1 0 10 13 66 0 -53 3
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 1 7 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 5 0 BOLLUCA
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 0 9 BAŞAKŞEHİR
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 8 1 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN. 2 5 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
11 11 0 0 75 7 33 68 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
11 9 0 2 37 7 27 30 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
11 7 3 1 32 22 24 10 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
11 7 1 3 31 23 22 8 0
SEFAKÖY
11 6 1 4 35 17 19 18 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
11 6 1 4 35 28 19 7 0
SULTANMURAT
11 4 2 5 24 21 14 3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
11 4 1 6 25 34 13 -9 0
ATAKENT 2015
11 2 4 5 16 23 7 -7 3
İSTANBUL SİNOP
11 2 1 8 23 47 7 -24 0
KANARYA AZİM
11 1 0 10 13 44 3 -31 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
11 0 0 11 4 77 -3 -73 3
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 7 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 4 4 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
KANARYA AZİM 0 2 ATAKENT 2015
SEFAKÖY 4 1 İSTANBUL TRABZON
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 4 2 İSTANBUL SİNOP
SULTANMURAT 0 5 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
6.GRUP
İFA
11 11 0 0 55 4 33 51 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
11 9 1 1 31 10 28 21 0
İKİTELLİ
11 9 0 2 30 10 27 20 0
KANARYA
11 8 0 3 33 14 24 19 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
11 7 1 3 34 19 22 15 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
11 5 0 6 30 23 15 7 0
CENNET BARBAROS
11 4 0 7 31 28 12 3 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
11 4 0 7 26 31 12 -5 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
11 4 0 7 20 37 12 -17 0
GEDİKPAŞA
11 3 0 8 17 25 9 -8 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
11 1 0 10 6 49 3 -43 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
11 0 0 11 4 67 0 -63 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR 2 0 GEDİKPAŞA
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 0 11 CENNET BARBAROS
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 0 5 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 0 3 KANARYA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 2 1 İKİTELLİ
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 6 İFA
7.GRUP
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
11 7 1 3 26 16 22 10 0
YENİBOSNA
11 7 0 4 41 16 21 25 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
11 5 5 1 26 11 20 15 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
11 5 5 1 21 9 20 12 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
11 6 2 3 26 18 20 8 0
GÜNEŞLİ
11 6 2 3 23 18 20 5 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
11 5 4 2 21 11 19 10 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
11 5 4 2 21 14 19 7 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
11 4 1 6 26 15 13 11 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
11 2 1 8 18 35 4 -17 3
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
11 1 1 9 6 36 4 -30 0
ŞAFAK 76
11 0 0 11 4 60 0 -56 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 3 0 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
GÜNEŞLİ 1 2 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
YENİBOSNA 2 0 BAĞCILAR EVREN
ŞAFAK 76 0 4 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 2 1 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
8.GRUP
ŞİRİNEVLER
11 9 0 2 46 9 27 37 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
11 9 0 2 43 11 27 32 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
11 8 0 3 52 18 24 34 0
KOCASİNAN
11 8 0 3 46 13 24 33 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
11 8 0 3 34 17 24 17 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
11 7 0 4 41 15 21 26 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
11 6 1 4 29 18 19 11 0
MAHMUTBEY
11 3 2 6 16 36 11 -20 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
11 2 0 9 18 38 6 -20 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
11 1 2 8 7 64 5 -57 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
11 1 1 9 17 51 4 -34 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
11 0 2 9 7 66 2 -59 0
CFS BAĞCILAR 2 1 KOCASİNAN
ŞİRİNEVLER 7 0 MAHMUTBEY
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 1 3 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 3 4 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 5 1 BAHÇELİEVLER
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 0 13 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
11 11 0 0 59 0 33 59 0
AKYEL SPOR
11 9 1 1 37 8 28 29 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
11 8 2 1 43 13 26 30 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
11 7 1 3 30 14 22 16 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
11 7 0 4 32 13 21 19 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
11 7 0 4 36 19 21 17 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
11 5 0 6 23 28 15 -5 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
11 4 0 7 16 41 12 -25 0
SELVİSPOR
11 2 1 8 16 41 7 -25 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
11 2 0 9 10 53 6 -43 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
11 1 1 9 10 49 4 -39 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 0 4 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
SELVİSPOR 1 3 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
Y.GÜNEŞ 0 4 EROĞLU
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0(H) 3 BAKIRKÖY 1903
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0 3 AKYEL SPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0 1 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
11 10 1 0 92 1 31 91 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
11 9 0 2 57 14 27 43 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
11 8 2 1 44 6 26 38 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
11 8 0 3 34 10 24 24 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
11 7 0 4 37 28 21 9 0
THY
11 6 2 3 35 24 20 11 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
11 4 1 6 26 32 13 -6 0
BATI TRAKYA
11 4 1 6 22 29 13 -7 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11 3 1 7 26 22 10 4 0
BEŞTELSİZ
11 2 0 9 19 29 6 -10 0
IRMAKSPOR
11 1 0 10 5 88 3 -83 0
TELSİZ
11 0 0 11 2 116 0 -114 0
THY 1 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
TELSİZ 0 10 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 0 6 DAMLASPOR
YEŞİLILGAZ 3 1 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
IRMAKSPOR 0 4 BEŞTELSİZ
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 2 BATI TRAKYA
11.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
11 10 0 1 72 5 30 67 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
11 10 0 1 71 7 30 64 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11 9 1 1 63 6 28 57 0
FATİH YAYLA
11 7 2 2 37 15 23 22 0
ÇELİKSPOR
11 7 0 4 41 28 21 13 0
ÇAPA
11 5 1 5 22 28 16 -6 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
11 4 1 6 22 28 13 -6 0
SAMATYA
11 4 1 6 19 48 13 -29 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
11 3 0 8 17 64 9 -47 0
YENİGAYRET
11 2 0 9 16 63 6 -47 0
GÜZELHİSAR
11 2 0 9 16 71 6 -55 0
Y.S.SELİM
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 3 2 SAMATYA
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 3 1 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
Y.S.SELİM 0(H) 3 GÜZELHİSAR
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 0 9 DAVUTPAŞA
FATİH YAYLA 2 1 ÇELİKSPOR
YENİGAYRET 2 4 ÇAPA
12.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
11 11 0 0 59 7 33 52 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
11 10 0 1 53 10 30 43 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
11 8 1 2 66 10 25 56 0
ALTINOVA
11 7 2 2 42 15 23 27 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
11 6 2 3 28 20 20 8 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
11 5 1 5 27 22 16 5 0
GÜRZAFER
11 5 0 6 29 34 15 -5 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
11 3 1 7 19 28 10 -9 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
11 3 1 7 24 41 10 -17 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11 3 0 8 17 34 9 -17 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
11 1 0 10 14 60 3 -46 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
11 0 0 11 4 101 0 -97 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 0 12 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 2 9 HAZNEDAR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 7 0 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 3 0 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 2 GÜNEŞTEPE
GÜRZAFER 2 3 ALTINOVA
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
11 11 0 0 67 8 33 59 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 10 0 1 54 9 30 45 0
TUNASPOR
11 8 0 3 37 14 24 23 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
11 7 1 3 39 12 22 27 0
TERAZİDERE
11 6 2 3 24 20 20 4 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
11 5 2 4 26 12 17 14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
11 4 3 4 26 25 15 1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
11 4 0 7 36 51 12 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
11 3 1 7 11 26 10 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
11 2 0 9 15 35 6 -20 0
KARTALTEPE
11 0 2 9 13 64 2 -51 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
11 0 1 10 3 75 1 -72 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
SEKBANLAR SPOR 5 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
TERAZİDERE 1 1 KARTALTEPE
TUNASPOR 1 4 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
YILDIRIMBOSNA 7 1 İSTANBUL BAFRA
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
14.GRUP
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
11 11 0 0 56 6 33 50 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
11 10 0 1 68 10 30 58 0
ASLAN YUVASI
11 8 1 2 33 19 25 14 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
11 7 1 3 26 18 22 8 0
ESENLER
11 7 0 4 46 15 21 31 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
11 5 2 4 26 19 17 7 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
11 3 2 6 18 39 11 -21 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
11 3 1 7 12 42 10 -30 0
ATIŞALANI
11 2 2 7 13 34 8 -21 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
11 2 1 8 13 38 7 -25 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
11 2 1 8 14 46 7 -32 0
KARADENİZ
11 0 1 10 7 46 1 -39 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 3 3 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 2 3 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 0(H) KARADENİZ
ASLAN YUVASI 2 1 ATIŞALANI
ÖZ Y.SELİM 4 2 ESENLER
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 4 1 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
15.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
11 9 1 1 46 6 28 40 0
SULTANGAZİ
11 8 1 2 33 9 25 24 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
11 8 1 2 23 15 25 8 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
11 7 1 3 24 8 22 16 0
ALBAYRAK
11 7 1 3 23 12 22 11 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
11 6 1 4 24 17 19 7 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
11 7 0 4 19 8 18 11 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY
11 2 1 8 13 24 7 -11 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
11 1 2 8 8 40 5 -32 0
ALEMDAR
11 1 1 9 14 45 4 -31 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
11 4 0 7 17 23 3 -6 9
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
11 0 0 11 10 53 0 -43 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 1 0 KÜÇÜKKÖY
SULTANGAZİ 2 4 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
ALEMDAR 2 2 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
ZARA EKİNLİ 2 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 4 BEŞYÜZEVLER
SULTANGÜCÜ 1 4 ALBAYRAK
16.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
11 10 1 0 62 4 31 58 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
11 10 0 1 66 7 30 59 0
YEŞİLPINAR
11 7 3 1 38 12 24 26 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
11 7 1 3 64 15 22 49 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
11 7 0 4 28 11 21 17 0
GÜZELTEPE
11 6 1 4 41 30 19 11 0
RAMİ
11 6 0 5 30 25 18 5 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
11 4 0 7 35 35 12 0 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
11 2 1 8 13 39 7 -26 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
11 2 0 9 13 64 6 -51 0
ARAPHAN
11 1 1 9 14 47 4 -33 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
11 0 0 11 0 115 -3 -115 3
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 2 YEŞİLPINAR
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 5 YILDIZTABYA
KARADOLAPSPOR 9 1 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
RAMİ 4 2 ARAPHAN
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0 7 AKŞEMSETTİN
GÜZELTEPE 0 4 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
17.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
11 9 1 1 51 8 28 43 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
11 9 1 1 49 9 28 40 0
A.PARSELLER
11 8 2 1 49 7 26 42 0
KEMER FK
11 8 1 2 38 11 25 27 0
EMİREFENDİ
11 6 2 3 30 13 20 17 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
11 6 1 4 40 17 19 23 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
11 3 4 4 31 14 13 17 0
KUŞTEPE
11 4 0 7 21 31 12 -10 0
PİYALEPAŞA
11 3 1 7 19 26 10 -7 0
SÜTLÜCE
11 2 1 8 23 40 7 -17 0
KEMERBURGAZ
11 1 0 10 5 70 3 -65 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
11 0 0 11 3 113 0 -110 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 9 0 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
KEMER FK 4 1 PİYALEPAŞA
EMİREFENDİ 2 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
SÜTLÜCE 1 6 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
KUŞTEPE 1 5 OKMEYDANI FETİH
KEMERBURGAZ 0 6 A.PARSELLER
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
11 10 1 0 51 9 31 42 0
HALİÇ
11 9 1 1 44 5 28 39 0
ÇIKSALIN
11 8 2 1 40 8 26 32 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
11 7 1 3 31 21 22 10 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
11 6 0 5 37 25 18 12 0
KADIRGA
11 5 2 4 33 29 17 4 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
11 4 1 6 20 26 13 -6 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
11 4 1 6 23 31 13 -8 0
T.TAYFUN
11 3 3 5 19 30 12 -11 0
VEFASPOR
11 2 1 8 11 31 7 -20 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
11 1 0 10 16 54 3 -38 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
11 0 1 10 3 59 1 -56 0
T.TAYFUN 3 1 AÇI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 1 5 ÇIKSALIN
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 3 0 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
VEFASPOR 1 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
KADIRGA 1 8 FERİKÖY
HALİÇ 2 0 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
11 11 0 0 73 1 33 72 0
İST.BAYBURT
11 9 1 1 49 13 28 36 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
11 8 2 1 45 10 26 35 0
YAHYA KEMAL
11 8 0 3 48 15 24 33 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
11 7 0 4 30 13 21 17 0
ASLANTEPE
11 6 1 4 35 32 19 3 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
11 4 1 6 25 24 10 1 3
KAĞITHANE
11 3 1 7 18 30 10 -12 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
11 2 0 9 19 41 6 -22 0
TAKSİM
11 3 2 6 26 37 5 -11 6
GÜLTEPE
11 1 0 10 14 48 3 -34 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
11 0 0 11 2 120 0 -118 0
İST.BAYBURT 3 1 HÜR.EĞİTİM
KAĞITHANE 0 2 HAMİDİYESPOR
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 0 7 GÜLTEPE
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0(H) 3 ÇELİKTEPE
YAHYA KEMAL 5 0 ASLANTEPE
TAKSİM 0 3 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
11 11 0 0 69 7 33 62 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
11 10 0 1 51 9 30 42 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
11 7 0 4 35 19 21 16 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
11 7 0 4 39 24 21 15 0
HARMANTEPE
11 6 1 4 27 23 19 4 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
11 6 0 5 23 20 18 3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
11 5 1 5 20 20 16 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
11 5 1 5 24 37 16 -13 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
11 3 1 7 23 37 10 -14 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
11 1 2 8 13 44 5 -31 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
11 1 1 9 12 45 4 -33 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
11 0 1 10 4 55 1 -51 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ 4 0 HARMANTEPE
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 1 7 GÜNYAMAÇ
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 4 0 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
ÖRNEKTEPE 7 2 SEYRANTEPE OF
ŞİRİNTEPE 4 3 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
YENİ ORTABAYIR 1 4 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
21.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
11 10 0 1 41 6 30 35 0
YENİKÖY
11 9 0 2 32 17 27 15 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
11 8 2 1 40 11 26 29 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
11 8 0 3 33 17 24 16 0
AYAZAĞA
11 6 2 3 35 21 20 14 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
11 6 1 4 24 14 19 10 0
TARABYA
11 3 1 7 25 27 10 -2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
11 3 1 7 9 18 10 -9 0
FERAHEVLER
11 3 0 8 20 30 9 -10 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
11 3 0 8 15 36 9 -21 0
KİLYOS
11 2 1 8 10 28 7 -18 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
11 1 0 10 11 70 3 -59 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ 1 7 REŞİTPAŞA
YENİKÖY 1 0 AYAZAĞA
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 5 0 KİLYOS
TARABYA 6 1 FERAHEVLER
ÇINARALTI SPOR 3 1 ÇAYIRBAŞI
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 2 1 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
22.GRUP
SİMURG SPOR
11 10 1 0 27 4 31 23 0
YILDIZ
11 9 1 1 49 6 28 43 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
11 9 1 1 33 7 28 26 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
11 7 1 3 24 8 22 16 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
11 6 2 3 38 11 20 27 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
11 5 0 6 32 25 15 7 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
11 5 0 6 21 16 15 5 0
KURUÇEŞME
11 4 1 6 24 28 13 -4 0
ORTAKÖY
11 3 1 7 14 30 10 -16 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
11 2 2 7 16 34 8 -18 0
İSTİNYE
11 1 0 10 17 52 3 -35 0
MURADİYE
11 0 0 11 2 76 0 -74 0
SİMURG SPOR 3 0 ORTAKÖY
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 8 0 MURADİYE
SARIYER F.S.M. 2 2 KURUÇEŞME
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 1 1 GERÇEK KUZEY
İSTİNYE 0 3 DİKİLİTAŞ
MECİDİYEKÖY 2 1 YILDIZ
23.GRUP
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
11 10 0 1 99 9 30 90 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
11 9 0 2 54 7 27 47 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
11 9 0 2 45 9 27 36 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
11 9 0 2 30 14 27 16 0
EYÜPSPOR
11 7 0 4 23 27 21 -4 0
SARIYER
11 4 1 6 15 20 13 -5 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
11 4 0 7 22 42 12 -20 0
EROKSPOR
11 3 2 6 7 21 11 -14 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
11 3 1 7 9 40 10 -31 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
11 3 1 7 17 50 10 -33 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
11 1 2 8 5 39 5 -34 0
ÇATALCA
11 0 1 10 1 49 1 -48 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 12 0 EYÜPSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 0 EROKSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 4 0 ÇATALCA
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK 0 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
SARIYER 1 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
SİLİVRİSPOR 8 3 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
10 8 1 1 43 5 25 38 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
10 8 1 1 37 4 25 33 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
10 8 1 1 28 6 25 22 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
10 7 1 2 34 6 22 28 0
KAYNARCA
10 7 0 3 26 12 21 14 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
10 4 1 5 12 14 13 -2 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
10 3 0 7 9 37 9 -28 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
10 2 2 6 5 25 8 -20 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
10 2 1 7 7 31 7 -24 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
10 1 1 8 9 42 4 -33 0
SOĞANLIK
10 0 1 9 0 28 1 -28 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 2 3 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
PENDİK DOĞAN 0 2 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 1 3 GİRNE GENÇLİK
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 3 0(H) SOĞANLIK
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR 1 3 KAYNARCA
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
10 10 0 0 50 1 30 49 0
DOLAYOBA
10 9 0 1 57 6 27 51 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
10 7 1 2 42 8 22 34 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
10 6 1 3 53 14 19 39 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
10 5 3 2 44 16 18 28 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
10 4 0 6 22 35 12 -13 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
10 5 1 4 35 19 10 16 6
AYDINLISPOR
10 3 0 7 26 49 9 -23 0
ATALAR
10 2 0 8 17 39 6 -22 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
10 1 0 9 5 70 3 -65 0
1923 ESENKENT
10 0 0 10 3 97 0 -94 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 2 0 PENDİK ESENYALI
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 7 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
KURTKÖYSPOR 2 0 İDEALTEPESPOR
DOLAYOBA 4 1 ATALAR
AYDINLISPOR 8 3 1923 ESENKENT
MALTEPE BELEDİYE BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
10 9 0 1 56 13 27 43 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
10 9 0 1 48 7 27 41 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
10 7 1 2 40 11 22 29 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
10 7 1 2 36 13 22 23 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
10 6 0 4 33 19 18 14 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
10 6 0 4 25 23 18 2 0
ESENKENT
10 3 1 6 14 44 10 -30 0