PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 2. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
2 2 0 0 16 1 6 15 0
GÜZELCE
2 2 0 0 11 1 6 10 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
HADIMKÖY
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2 1 1 0 5 4 4 1 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2 1 0 1 3 7 3 -4 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2 0 0 2 3 7 0 -4 0
İZZETTİN
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
KESTANELİK
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
2 0 0 2 0 20 0 -20 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 2 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
HADIMKÖY 3 0(H) KESTANELİK
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) İZZETTİN
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 6 GENÇOBA SPOR
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 1 2 DAĞYENİCE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 0 7 GÜZELCE
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
2 2 0 0 12 1 6 11 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
2 2 0 0 12 2 6 10 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
2 2 0 0 10 0 6 10 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
2 2 0 0 8 3 6 5 0
ESENYURT ACAR
2 1 0 1 11 5 3 6 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
2 1 0 1 5 8 3 -3 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
2 1 0 1 3 9 3 -6 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
2 0 0 2 0 8 0 -8 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
2 0 0 2 4 13 0 -9 0
GÜRPINAR
2 0 0 2 0 11 0 -11 0
ESENYURT 6 1 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
ESENYURT KARTAL 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 0 8 ESENYURT ACAR
İSTANBUL SOMA 2 0 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
M.KEMALPAŞA 2 9 YEŞİLESENYURT
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 5 0 GÜRPINAR
3.GRUP
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
2 2 0 0 17 1 6 16 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2 2 0 0 15 1 6 14 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
2 2 0 0 16 4 6 12 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
2 2 0 0 13 1 6 12 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
AMBARLI
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
2 0 1 1 2 6 1 -4 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
2 0 1 1 2 6 1 -4 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
2 0 0 2 4 14 0 -10 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 0 0 2 2 17 0 -15 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
2 0 0 2 0 23 0 -23 0
AMBARLI 0 3 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 1 4 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 6 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
DENİZKÖŞKLER 0 11 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 5 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 2 2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
4.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
2 2 0 0 12 1 6 11 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
2 1 1 0 8 3 4 5 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 1 0 6 1 4 5 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
2 1 0 1 9 2 3 7 0
BOLLUCA
2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 3 11 0 -8 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
2 0 0 2 1 12 0 -11 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
2 0 0 2 0 14 0 -14 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 1 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 10 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 0 8 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 5 0 BOLLUCA
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK 2 7 BAŞAKŞEHİR
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN. 2 1 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
2 2 0 0 14 3 6 11 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 2 0 0 9 0 6 9 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 2 0 0 11 3 6 8 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
2 2 0 0 7 3 6 4 0
SULTANMURAT
2 1 0 1 6 4 3 2 0
KANARYA AZİM
2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
2 1 0 1 6 7 3 -1 0
SEFAKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
ATAKENT 2015
2 0 1 1 1 4 1 -3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
2 0 0 2 3 12 0 -9 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
2 0 0 2 0 10 0 -10 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
2 0 0 2 1 12 0 -11 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 6 3 İSTANBUL TRABZON
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 5 3 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
KANARYA AZİM 4 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
SEFAKÖY 1 2 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 3 0 ATAKENT 2015
SULTANMURAT 4 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
2 2 0 0 15 1 6 14 0
GEDİKPAŞA
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
İFA
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
2 1 0 1 6 4 3 2 0
İKİTELLİ
2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2 0
CENNET BARBAROS
2 1 0 1 6 6 3 0 0
KANARYA
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
2 0 0 2 2 10 0 -8 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 0 15 0 -15 0
İFA 3 1 KANARYA
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 4 İSTANBUL DEMİR
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 2 GEDİKPAŞA
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 1 4 CENNET BARBAROS
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 2 2 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 4 İKİTELLİ
7.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3 0
GÜNEŞLİ
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
2 1 0 1 8 2 3 6 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
2 1 0 1 7 1 3 6 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
ŞAFAK 76
2 0 0 2 0 14 0 -14 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 1 0 BAĞCILAR EVREN
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 1 1 BAĞCILAR ORDU
GÜNEŞLİ 1 1 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
YENİBOSNA 5 0 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
ŞAFAK 76 0 7 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 3 1 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
8.GRUP
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
2 2 0 0 13 1 6 12 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
2 1 1 0 5 4 4 1 0
MAHMUTBEY
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
2 1 0 1 10 3 3 7 0
KOCASİNAN
2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
2 0 1 1 1 8 1 -7 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
2 0 1 1 1 10 1 -9 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
2 0 0 2 3 10 0 -7 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 6 1 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
ŞİRİNEVLER 3 1 CFS BAĞCILAR
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 2 KOCASİNAN
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 1 2 MAHMUTBEY
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 0 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 1 1 BAHÇELİEVLER
9.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY 1903
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
EROĞLU
2 2 0 0 9 0 6 9 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
2 2 0 0 7 2 6 5 0
AKYEL SPOR
2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
2 1 0 1 8 1 3 7 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
2 0 0 2 2 10 0 -8 0
SELVİSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
2 0 0 2 0 13 0 -13 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 1 3 BAKIRKÖY 1903
SELVİSPOR 1 2 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
Y.GÜNEŞ 1 0 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0(H) 3 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0 6 EROĞLU
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 1 4 AKYEL SPOR
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
2 2 0 0 27 0 6 27 0
THY
2 1 1 0 12 1 4 11 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
2 1 1 0 12 2 4 10 0
BATI TRAKYA
2 1 1 0 4 3 4 1 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
2 1 0 1 14 2 3 12 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
2 1 0 1 2 11 3 -9 0
BEŞTELSİZ
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
TELSİZ
2 0 0 2 0 25 0 -25 0
IRMAKSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 27 0 -27 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 2 2 BATI TRAKYA
THY 11 0 TELSİZ
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 0 MERKEZEFENDİ
YEŞİLILGAZ 2 1 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
IRMAKSPOR 0 17 DAMLASPOR
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 2 1 BEŞTELSİZ
11.GRUP
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
2 2 0 0 19 0 6 19 0
ÇELİKSPOR
2 2 0 0 12 3 6 9 0
DAVUTPAŞA
2 2 0 0 7 0 6 7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
FATİH YAYLA
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3 0
YENİGAYRET
2 1 0 1 5 10 3 -5 0
SAMATYA
2 1 0 1 3 8 3 -5 0
ÇAPA
2 0 0 2 2 7 0 -5 0
Y.S.SELİM
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
2 0 0 2 2 15 0 -13 0
GÜZELHİSAR
2 0 0 2 0 13 0 -13 0
ÇAPA 0 3 DAVUTPAŞA
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 11 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
Y.S.SELİM 0(H) 3 SAMATYA
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 0 3 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
FATİH YAYLA 7 0 GÜZELHİSAR
YENİGAYRET 1 8 ÇELİKSPOR
12.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
HAZNEDAR
2 2 0 0 7 2 6 5 0
ALTINOVA
2 1 1 0 11 1 4 10 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
2 1 0 1 13 7 3 6 0
GÜRZAFER
2 1 0 1 9 3 3 6 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
2 1 0 1 4 7 3 -3 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 -2 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
2 0 0 2 1 12 0 -11 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
2 0 0 2 1 20 0 -19 0
ALTINOVA 10 0 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 12 1 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 0 1 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 6 HAZNEDAR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 2 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
GÜRZAFER 1 3 GÜNEŞTEPE
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
2 2 0 0 18 2 6 16 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 2 0 0 13 1 6 12 0
TUNASPOR
2 2 0 0 12 1 6 11 0
TERAZİDERE
2 2 0 0 10 2 6 8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
2 1 0 1 4 8 3 -4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
2 0 0 2 0 7 0 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
2 0 0 2 2 10 0 -8 0
KARTALTEPE
2 0 0 2 2 10 0 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
2 0 0 2 0 20 0 -20 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 0 4 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
SEKBANLAR SPOR 5 2 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
TERAZİDERE 7 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
TUNASPOR 6 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
YILDIRIMBOSNA 4 1 KARTALTEPE
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 8 1 İSTANBUL BAFRA
14.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
2 2 0 0 16 1 6 15 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
2 1 1 0 8 2 4 6 0
ASLAN YUVASI
2 1 1 0 8 3 4 5 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
2 1 0 1 5 9 3 -4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
2 1 0 1 3 7 3 -4 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
ESENLER
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
ATIŞALANI
2 0 0 2 0 10 0 -10 0
KARADENİZ
2 0 0 2 2 15 0 -13 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 3 0 ATIŞALANI
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 2 4 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 1 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
ASLAN YUVASI 2 2 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
ÖZ Y.SELİM 9 1 KARADENİZ
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 3 0 ESENLER
15.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
2 2 0 0 5 0 6 5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
2 2 0 0 7 4 6 3 0
SULTANGAZİ
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
2 1 1 0 10 1 4 9 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
2 1 0 1 2 4 3 -2 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3 0
ALBAYRAK
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
ALEMDAR
2 0 0 2 2 13 0 -11 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
2 0 0 2 0 4 -3 -4 3
SULTANGÜCÜ
2 0 0 2 0 6 -9 -6 9
ALBAYRAK 1 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SULTANGAZİ 1 0 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
ALEMDAR 2 4 KÜÇÜKKÖY
ZARA EKİNLİ 1 1 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 0 1 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
SULTANGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 BEŞYÜZEVLER
16.GRUP
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
2 2 0 0 12 0 6 12 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
YILDIZTABYA
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
YEŞİLPINAR
2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3 0
RAMİ
2 1 0 1 10 4 3 6 0
ARAPHAN
2 1 0 1 6 2 3 4 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
2 1 0 1 9 9 3 0 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
GÜZELTEPE
2 0 0 2 1 13 0 -12 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 0 14 0 -14 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0 ARAPHAN
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 5 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KARADOLAPSPOR 0 2 YEŞİLPINAR
RAMİ 1 3 YILDIZTABYA
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0 8 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
GÜZELTEPE 1 6 AKŞEMSETTİN
17.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
2 2 0 0 13 0 6 13 0
EMİREFENDİ
2 2 0 0 12 1 6 11 0
KEMER FK
2 2 0 0 11 0 6 11 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
2 1 0 1 9 1 3 8 0
PİYALEPAŞA
2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 0
A.PARSELLER
2 0 1 1 0 4 1 -4 0
KUŞTEPE
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
SÜTLÜCE
2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 19 0 -18 0
KEMERBURGAZ
2 0 0 2 0 18 0 -18 0
A.PARSELLER 0 0 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
KEMER FK 1 0 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 1 9 EMİREFENDİ
SÜTLÜCE 1 4 PİYALEPAŞA
KUŞTEPE 1 4 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
KEMERBURGAZ 0 9 OKMEYDANI FETİH
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
2 2 0 0 9 0 6 9 0
KADIRGA
2 2 0 0 10 2 6 8 0
ÇIKSALIN
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
2 1 0 1 8 6 3 2 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
2 1 0 1 9 8 3 1 0
HALİÇ
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
T.TAYFUN
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
VEFASPOR
2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -6 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 3 11 0 -8 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 16 0 -16 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 9 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 1 T.TAYFUN
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 8 2 AÇI GENÇLİK
VEFASPOR 0 2 ÇIKSALIN
KADIRGA 3 2 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
HALİÇ 0 1 FERİKÖY
19.GRUP
HÜR.EĞİTİM
2 2 0 0 16 1 6 15 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
2 2 0 0 14 0 6 14 0
ÇELİKTEPE
2 2 0 0 13 1 6 12 0
İST.BAYBURT
2 2 0 0 10 2 6 8 0
ASLANTEPE
2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0
YAHYA KEMAL
2 1 0 1 9 9 3 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
2 1 0 1 5 6 3 -1 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2 0 1 1 3 6 1 -3 0
KAĞITHANE
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜLTEPE
2 0 0 2 2 14 0 -12 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
2 0 0 2 0 24 0 -24 0
TAKSİM
2 0 0 2 2 10 -6 -8 6
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 4 ÇELİKTEPE
KAĞITHANE 0 3 İST.BAYBURT
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 0 14 HÜR.EĞİTİM
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 4 HAMİDİYESPOR
YAHYA KEMAL 9 0 GÜLTEPE
TAKSİM 0(H) 3 ASLANTEPE
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
2 2 0 0 17 1 6 16 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
2 2 0 0 11 2 6 9 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
2 2 0 0 8 0 6 8 0
HARMANTEPE
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
2 1 0 1 1 3 3 -2 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
2 0 0 2 0 7 0 -7 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
2 0 0 2 1 12 0 -11 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
2 0 0 2 2 15 0 -13 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 6 0 SEYRANTEPE OF
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0 4 HÜR.GÜCÜ
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 0 HARMANTEPE
ÖRNEKTEPE 3 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
ŞİRİNTEPE 5 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
YENİ ORTABAYIR 1 2 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
21.GRUP
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
2 1 1 0 7 5 4 2 0
AYAZAĞA
2 1 1 0 8 7 4 1 0
KİLYOS
2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 0
YENİKÖY
2 1 0 1 10 6 3 4 0
REŞİTPAŞA
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3 0
FERAHEVLER
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
TARABYA
2 0 1 1 4 5 1 -1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
2 0 0 2 1 3 0 -2 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
2 0 0 2 3 17 0 -14 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 4 0 FERAHEVLER
YENİKÖY 10 1 USKUMRU KÖYÜ
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 1 REŞİTPAŞA
TARABYA 3 4 AYAZAĞA
ÇINARALTI SPOR 1 2 KİLYOS
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 1 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
22.GRUP
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
2 2 0 0 14 0 6 14 0
YILDIZ
2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 0
SİMURG SPOR
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
2 1 1 0 7 1 4 6 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 0
ORTAKÖY
2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
2 0 0 2 1 3 0 -2 0
İSTİNYE
2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7 0
MURADİYE
2 0 0 2 0 17 0 -17 0
YILDIZ 3 0 GERÇEK KUZEY
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 0 3 SİMURG SPOR
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 1 ORTAKÖY
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 11 0 MURADİYE
İSTİNYE 2 4 KURUÇEŞME
MECİDİYEKÖY 1 0 DİKİLİTAŞ
23.GRUP
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 2 0 0 11 1 6 10 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 2 0 0 9 3 6 6 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 1 0 1 19 4 3 15 0
SARIYER
2 1 0 1 8 3 3 5 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 0
EROKSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
2 1 0 1 3 10 3 -7 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
2 1 0 1 2 17 3 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2 0
EYÜPSPOR
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
ÇATALCA
2 0 0 2 1 11 0 -10 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR 0 8 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 4 0 EYÜPSPOR
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK 0 2 EROKSPOR
SARIYER 7 0 ÇATALCA
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
24.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
2 2 0 0 13 0 6 13 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
2 2 0 0 11 1 6 10 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
2 1 0 1 3 7 3 -4 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
2 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0
SOĞANLIK
2 0 1 1 0 4 1 -4 0
KAYNARCA
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
2 0 0 2 1 12 0 -11 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 0 SOĞANLIK
PENDİK DOĞAN 7 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 1 3 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1 2 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR 1 1 GİRNE GENÇLİK
KAYNARCA BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
2 2 0 0 13 0 6 13 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
2 2 0 0 12 0 6 12 0
DOLAYOBA
2 2 0 0 12 0 6 12 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
2 1 0 1 7 5 3 2 0
AYDINLISPOR
2 1 0 1 6 8 3 -2 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2 0
1923 ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
ATALAR
2 0 0 2 1 10 0 -9 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
2 0 0 2 0 18 0 -18 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
2 0 0 2 1 6 -6 -5 6
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 6 0 ATALAR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 0(H) 3 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
KURTKÖYSPOR 4 0 PENDİK ESENYALI
DOLAYOBA 9 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
AYDINLISPOR 2 7 İDEALTEPESPOR
1923 ESENKENT BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
2 2 0 0 8 3 6 5 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
2 1 0 1 10 5 3 5 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
2 1 0 1 3 5