PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 3. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
3 3 0 0 22 3 9 19 0
GÜZELCE
3 2 1 0 12 2 7 10 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 0
HADIMKÖY
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
3 2 0 1 9 7 6 2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
3 2 0 1 6 7 6 -1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
3 1 2 0 6 5 5 1 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
3 1 1 1 9 4 4 5 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
3 1 0 2 3 20 3 -17 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
3 0 0 3 5 13 0 -8 0
İZZETTİN
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
KESTANELİK
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 1 GÜZELCE
DAĞYENİCE 6 2 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
GENÇOBA SPOR 0 6 İSTANBUL BEYKENT
İZZETTİN 0(H) 3 TEPECİK ANADOLU
KESTANELİK 0(H) 3 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
HADIMKÖY 0(H) 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
3 3 0 0 15 2 9 13 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
3 3 0 0 10 4 9 6 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
3 2 0 1 11 2 6 9 0
ESENYURT
3 2 0 1 12 4 6 8 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
3 2 0 1 12 8 6 4 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
3 2 0 1 6 9 6 -3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
3 1 1 1 15 9 4 6 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
3 1 1 1 6 7 4 -1 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
3 1 0 2 5 5 3 0 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
3 0 0 3 0 11 0 -11 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
3 0 0 3 4 17 0 -13 0
GÜRPINAR
3 0 0 3 0 18 0 -18 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 7 0 GÜRPINAR
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 0 ESENYURT
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 4 0 M.KEMALPAŞA
ESENYURT ACAR 4 4 İSTANBUL SOMA
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
ESENYURT KARTAL 2 1 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
3.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
3 3 0 0 28 4 9 24 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
3 3 0 0 22 1 9 21 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 3 0 0 22 1 9 21 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
3 3 0 0 21 2 9 19 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3 2 0 1 9 4 6 5 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
3 1 1 1 4 7 4 -3 0
AMBARLI
3 1 0 2 5 7 3 -2 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
3 1 0 2 5 9 3 -4 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
3 0 1 2 2 13 1 -11 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
3 0 0 3 5 16 0 -11 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 0 0 3 2 26 0 -24 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
3 0 0 3 0 35 0 -35 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 7 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 4 1 AMBARLI
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 9 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 12 0 DENİZKÖŞKLER
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 3 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 1 2 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
4.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
3 3 0 0 17 5 9 12 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
3 3 0 0 8 3 9 5 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
3 2 1 0 9 1 7 8 0
BOLLUCA
3 2 0 1 12 7 6 5 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
3 2 0 1 8 7 6 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
3 1 1 1 8 4 4 4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
3 1 0 2 9 5 3 4 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3 0 1 2 5 16 1 -11 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
3 0 1 2 4 18 1 -14 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
3 0 0 3 5 17 0 -12 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 1 3 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 0 1 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BOLLUCA 6 2 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 0 3 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 4 4 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 5 4 İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
3 3 0 0 17 3 9 14 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
3 3 0 0 9 4 9 5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
3 2 0 1 10 2 6 8 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
3 2 0 1 11 5 6 6 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
3 2 0 1 11 7 6 4 0
SULTANMURAT
3 2 0 1 8 4 6 4 0
SEFAKÖY
3 1 1 1 11 4 4 7 0
KANARYA AZİM
3 1 0 2 6 10 3 -4 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
3 1 0 2 8 13 3 -5 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
3 0 0 3 2 17 0 -15 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
3 0 0 3 1 19 0 -18 0
ATAKENT 2015
3 0 1 2 1 7 -2 -6 3
İSTANBUL TRABZON 5 1 İSTANBUL SİNOP
ATAKENT 2015 0(H) 3 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 2 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
SEFAKÖY 9 1 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 5 0 KANARYA AZİM
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 0 2 SULTANMURAT
6.GRUP
İFA
3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
3 2 1 0 7 3 7 4 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
3 2 0 1 15 3 6 12 0
GEDİKPAŞA
3 2 0 1 10 5 6 5 0
İKİTELLİ
3 2 0 1 8 3 6 5 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
3 2 0 1 8 4 6 4 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
3 1 1 1 7 8 4 -1 0
CENNET BARBAROS
3 1 0 2 7 9 3 -2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
3 1 0 2 5 11 3 -6 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
3 1 0 2 2 15 3 -13 0
KANARYA
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
3 0 0 3 2 12 0 -10 0
KANARYA 0 3 İKİTELLİ
ATAKENT GELİŞİM 0 5 İFA
CENNET BARBAROS 1 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
GEDİKPAŞA 2 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
İSTANBUL DEMİR 0 2 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 0 2 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7.GRUP
GÜNEŞLİ
3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
3 2 1 0 8 5 7 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
YENİBOSNA
3 2 0 1 8 3 6 5 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
3 1 2 0 4 3 5 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
3 1 1 1 10 4 4 6 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
3 1 1 1 8 2 4 6 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
3 1 0 2 2 9 3 -7 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
3 0 2 1 4 5 2 -1 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
3 0 2 1 3 5 2 -2 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
ŞAFAK 76
3 0 0 3 0 15 0 -15 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN 1 1 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 2 2 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM 1 0 ŞAFAK 76
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 1 YENİBOSNA
BAĞCILAR ORDU 0 2 GÜNEŞLİ
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 2 2 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
8.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
3 3 0 0 11 3 9 8 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
3 2 0 1 15 4 6 11 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
3 2 0 1 12 4 6 8 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
3 2 0 1 12 4 6 8 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
3 2 0 1 12 4 6 8 0
KOCASİNAN
3 2 0 1 12 5 6 7 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
3 1 1 1 6 6 4 0 0
MAHMUTBEY
3 1 1 1 4 11 4 -7 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
3 1 0 2 8 12 3 -4 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
3 0 1 2 3 13 1 -10 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
3 0 1 2 1 18 1 -17 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
3 0 0 3 3 15 0 -12 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 5 2 BAHÇELİEVLER
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 2 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
MAHMUTBEY 0 8 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
KOCASİNAN 7 1 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
CFS BAĞCILAR 2 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
ŞİRİNEVLER 8 0 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
3 3 0 0 15 0 9 15 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
3 3 0 0 15 3 9 12 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
3 2 1 0 12 3 7 9 0
AKYEL SPOR
3 2 1 0 8 4 7 4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
3 2 0 1 11 1 6 10 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
3 2 0 1 8 4 6 4 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
SELVİSPOR
3 1 0 2 5 11 3 -6 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
3 0 0 3 2 11 0 -9 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
3 0 0 3 3 14 0 -11 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
3 0 0 3 1 21 0 -20 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903 2 2 AKYEL SPOR
EROĞLU 6 0 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK 8 1 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ÜNYE
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 0 2 Y.GÜNEŞ
SELVİSPOR 4 1 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
3 3 0 0 35 0 9 35 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
3 2 1 0 15 2 7 13 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
3 2 1 0 14 3 7 11 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
3 2 0 1 16 3 6 13 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
3 2 0 1 16 4 6 12 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
3 2 0 1 11 3 6 8 0
THY
3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4 0
BATI TRAKYA
3 1 1 1 4 11 4 -7 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
3 1 0 2 3 13 3 -10 0
BEŞTELSİZ
3 0 0 3 3 6 0 -3 0
TELSİZ
3 0 0 3 0 37 0 -37 0
IRMAKSPOR
3 0 0 3 0 39 0 -39 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 2 1 BEŞTELSİZ
DAMLASPOR 8 0 BATI TRAKYA
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 12 0 IRMAKSPOR
MERKEZEFENDİ 2 1 YEŞİLILGAZ
THY 0 7 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
TELSİZ 0 12 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3 3 0 0 33 0 9 33 0
DAVUTPAŞA
3 3 0 0 14 2 9 12 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
ÇELİKSPOR
3 2 0 1 14 10 6 4 0
FATİH YAYLA
3 1 1 1 9 6 4 3 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
3 1 1 1 7 4 4 3 0
SAMATYA
3 1 1 1 4 9 4 -5 0
ÇAPA
3 1 0 2 7 7 3 0 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
3 1 0 2 5 15 3 -10 0
YENİGAYRET
3 1 0 2 5 24 3 -19 0
Y.S.SELİM
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
GÜZELHİSAR
3 0 0 3 0 18 0 -18 0
DAVUTPAŞA 7 2 ÇELİKSPOR
GÜZELHİSAR 0 5 ÇAPA
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 2 FATİH YAYLA
SAMATYA 1 1 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 3 0(H) Y.S.SELİM
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 14 0 YENİGAYRET
12.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 0
ALTINOVA
3 2 1 0 14 2 7 12 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
3 2 1 0 9 3 7 6 0
GÜRZAFER
3 2 0 1 12 4 6 8 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
3 1 0 2 13 2 3 11 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
3 1 0 2 14 10 3 4 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3 1 0 2 2 7 3 -5 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
3 1 0 2 4 10 3 -6 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
3 0 0 3 2 17 0 -15 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
3 0 0 3 1 33 0 -32 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 1 5 GÜNEŞTEPE
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 1 3 ALTINOVA
HAZNEDAR 4 0 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 3 0 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 0 13 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 1 3 GÜRZAFER
13.GRUP
TUNASPOR
3 3 0 0 21 1 9 20 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
3 3 0 0 19 2 9 17 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
3 3 0 0 14 0 9 14 0
TERAZİDERE
3 3 0 0 12 2 9 10 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 2 0 1 13 2 6 11 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
3 1 0 2 3 7 3 -4 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
3 1 0 2 4 16 3 -12 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
3 0 1 2 3 10 1 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
3 0 0 3 2 12 0 -10 0
KARTALTEPE
3 0 0 3 2 13 0 -11 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
3 0 0 3 0 29 0 -29 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 8 0 İSTANBUL BAFRA
KARTALTEPE 0 3 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 1 YILDIRIMBOSNA
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK 0 9 TUNASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 2 TERAZİDERE
SEKBANLAR SPOR 1 0 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
3 3 0 0 21 1 9 20 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
3 3 0 0 17 1 9 16 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
3 3 0 0 7 1 9 6 0
ASLAN YUVASI
3 2 1 0 12 3 7 9 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
3 1 1 1 8 7 4 1 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
3 1 1 1 6 10 4 -4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
3 1 1 1 4 8 4 -4 0
ESENLER
3 1 0 2 8 5 3 3 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
3 1 0 2 3 11 3 -8 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
KARADENİZ
3 0 0 3 3 17 0 -14 0
ATIŞALANI
3 0 0 3 0 18 0 -18 0
ATIŞALANI 0 8 ESENLER
KARADENİZ 1 2 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 0 5 ÖZ Y.SELİM
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0 4 ASLAN YUVASI
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 1 1 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 0 7 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
15.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
3 3 0 0 3 0 9 3 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
3 2 1 0 16 1 7 15 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
3 2 1 0 6 1 7 5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
3 2 1 0 8 5 7 3 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
ALBAYRAK
3 1 0 2 3 4 3 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
3 1 0 2 2 6 3 -4 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
3 1 0 2 3 4 0 -1 3
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
3 0 0 3 3 12 0 -9 0
ALEMDAR
3 0 0 3 2 16 0 -14 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
3 0 0 3 0 7 -9 -7 9
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 1 BEŞYÜZEVLER
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 2 ALBAYRAK
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 6 0 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 2 ZARA EKİNLİ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 3 0(H) ALEMDAR
SULTANGAZİ 1 0 SULTANGÜCÜ
16.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
3 3 0 0 32 1 9 31 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
3 3 0 0 17 1 9 16 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
3 3 0 0 17 1 9 16 0
YEŞİLPINAR
3 3 0 0 5 0 9 5 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6 0
RAMİ
3 1 0 2 10 6 3 4 0
ARAPHAN
3 1 0 2 6 11 3 -5 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
3 1 0 2 9 15 3 -6 0
GÜZELTEPE
3 1 0 2 8 15 3 -7 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 10 0 -9 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
3 0 0 3 2 13 0 -11 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
3 0 0 3 0 40 0 -40 0
ARAPHAN 0 9 AKŞEMSETTİN
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 0 6 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
YILDIZTABYA 26 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
YEŞİLPINAR 2 0 RAMİ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 5 1 KARADOLAPSPOR
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 2 7 GÜZELTEPE
17.GRUP
KEMER FK
3 3 0 0 13 1 9 12 0
EMİREFENDİ
3 2 1 0 13 2 7 11 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
3 2 1 0 10 2 7 8 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
3 2 0 1 14 3 6 11 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
3 1 1 1 10 2 4 8 0
SÜTLÜCE
3 1 0 2 11 9 3 2 0
PİYALEPAŞA
3 1 0 2 4 5 3 -1 0
KUŞTEPE
3 1 0 2 3 8 3 -5 0
A.PARSELLER
3 0 2 1 1 5 2 -4 0
KEMERBURGAZ
3 0 0 3 1 20 0 -19 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 29 0 -28 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 3 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 1 1 A.PARSELLER
PİYALEPAŞA 0 1 KUŞTEPE
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0 10 SÜTLÜCE
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 1 EMİREFENDİ
KEMER FK 2 1 KEMERBURGAZ
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
3 3 0 0 15 0 9 15 0
KADIRGA
3 2 1 0 11 3 7 8 0
ÇIKSALIN
3 2 1 0 7 1 7 6 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
3 2 0 1 13 8 6 5 0
HALİÇ
3 2 0 1 7 4 6 3 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
3 2 0 1 7 7 6 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
3 1 0 2 11 10 3 1 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
3 1 0 2 7 8 3 -1 0
T.TAYFUN
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
VEFASPOR
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
3 0 0 3 3 14 0 -11 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
3 0 0 3 0 22 0 -22 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR 0 6 FERİKÖY
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 0 4 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
ÇIKSALIN 1 1 KADIRGA
AÇI GENÇLİK 0 3 VEFASPOR
T.TAYFUN 4 3 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 5 HALİÇ
19.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
3 3 0 0 26 2 9 24 0
ÇELİKTEPE
3 3 0 0 25 1 9 24 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
3 3 0 0 19 1 9 18 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
3 2 0 1 16 6 6 10 0
YAHYA KEMAL
3 2 0 1 15 11 6 4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
3 1 1 1 9 6 4 3 0
ASLANTEPE
3 1 1 1 5 14 4 -9 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
3 1 0 2 5 9 3 -4 0
KAĞITHANE
3 0 1 2 2 6 1 -4 0
GÜLTEPE
3 0 0 3 2 20 0 -18 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
3 0 0 3 0 40 0 -40 0
TAKSİM
3 0 1 2 3 11 -5 -8 6
ÇELİKTEPE 12 0 ASLANTEPE
GÜLTEPE 0 6 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
HAMİDİYESPOR 2 6 YAHYA KEMAL
HÜR.EĞİTİM 3 0 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İST.BAYBURT 16 0 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
KAĞITHANE 1 1 TAKSİM
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
3 3 0 0 21 1 9 20 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
3 3 0 0 17 1 9 16 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
3 2 0 1 12 4 6 8 0
HARMANTEPE
3 2 0 1 7 2 6 5 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
3 2 0 1 8 4 6 4 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
3 2 0 1 3 4 6 -1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
3 1 0 2 2 5 3 -3 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
3 1 0 2 5 11 3 -6 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
3 1 0 2 7 14 3 -7 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
3 1 0 2 6 15 3 -9 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
3 0 0 3 0 11 0 -11 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
3 0 0 3 1 17 0 -16 0
SEYRANTEPE OF 6 2 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 0 7 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
GÜNYAMAÇ 2 1 ŞİRİNTEPE
HARMANTEPE 4 0 ÖRNEKTEPE
HÜR.GÜCÜ 4 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0 4 YENİ ORTABAYIR
21.GRUP
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
3 3 0 0 9 1 9 8 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
3 2 1 0 17 5 7 12 0
AYAZAĞA
3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7 0
REŞİTPAŞA
3 2 0 1 11 4 6 7 0
YENİKÖY
3 2 0 1 14 9 6 5 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
3 2 0 1 11 6 6 5 0
KİLYOS
3 1 1 1 3 5 4 -2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
3 1 0 2 3 3 3 0 0
FERAHEVLER
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
TARABYA
3 0 1 2 5 10 1 -5 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
3 0 0 3 2 12 0 -10 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
3 0 0 3 3 27 0 -24 0
FERAHEVLER 0 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI
KİLYOS 0 3 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
AYAZAĞA 6 0 ÇINARALTI SPOR
REŞİTPAŞA 5 1 TARABYA
USKUMRU KÖYÜ 0 10 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
YENİKÖY 4 3 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
22.GRUP
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
3 3 0 0 20 1 9 19 0
YILDIZ
3 3 0 0 11 1 9 10 0
SİMURG SPOR
3 3 0 0 7 0 9 7 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
3 2 0 1 4 3 6 1 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
3 1 1 1 7 4 4 3 0
İSTİNYE
3 1 0 2 10 9 3 1 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
3 1 0 2 5 7 3 -2 0
KURUÇEŞME
3 1 0 2 4 11 3 -7 0
ORTAKÖY
3 0 1 2 3 10 1 -7 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
3 0 0 3 1 5 0 -4 0
MURADİYE
3 0 0 3 0 25 0 -25 0
GERÇEK KUZEY 2 0 DİKİLİTAŞ
KURUÇEŞME 0 6 YILDIZ
MURADİYE 0 8 İSTİNYE
ORTAKÖY 1 6 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
SİMURG SPOR 3 0 SARIYER F.S.M.
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 2 3 MECİDİYEKÖY
23.GRUP
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 3 0 0 16 1 9 15 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 3 0 0 11 4 9 7 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 2 0 1 26 4 6 22 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3 2 0 1 6 7 6 -1 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
3 2 0 1 5 10 6 -5 0
SARIYER
3 1 1 1 8 3 4 5 0
EROKSPOR
3 1 1 1 2 2 4 0 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
EYÜPSPOR
3 1 0 2 5 10 3 -5 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
3 1 0 2 3 19 3 -16 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
3 0 0 3 2 9 0 -7 0
ÇATALCA
3 0 0 3 1 13 0 -12 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 5 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
ÇATALCA 0 2 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
EROKSPOR 0 0 SARIYER
EYÜPSPOR 4 0 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 7 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
3 3 0 0 16 1 9 15 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
3 3 0 0 11 1 9 10 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
2 2 0 0 13 0 6 13 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
3 2 0 1 7 2 6 5 0
KAYNARCA
2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
3 1 0 2 3 12 3 -9 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
3 0 2 1 1 6 2 -5 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
3 0 1 2 1 4 1 -3 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
2 0 1 1 1 8 1 -7 0
SOĞANLIK
3 0 1 2 0 7 1 -7 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
3 0 1 2 2 13 1 -11 0
SOĞANLIK 0(H) 3 KAYNARCA
GİRNE GENÇLİK 0 2 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 5 0 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 5 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
PENDİK DOĞAN BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
3 3 0 0 15 0 9 15 0
DOLAYOBA
3 3 0 0 14 0 9 14 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
3 2 0 1 14 5 6 9 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
3 2 0 1 12 7 6 5 0
AYDINLISPOR
3 2 0 1 14 12 6 2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
ATALAR
3 1 0 2 9 10 3 -1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
3 1 0 2 3 7 3 -4 0
1923 ESENKENT
2 0 0 2 0 14 0 -14 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
3 0 0 3 4 26 0 -22 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
2 0 0 2 1 6 -6 -5 6
ATALAR 8 0 1923 ESENKENT
İDEALTEPESPOR 7 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
KARTAL ELÇİ 4 8 AYDINLISPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI 0 2 DOLAYOBA
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 0 2 KURTKÖYSPOR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
3 3 0 0 20 4 9 16 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
3 2 0 1 9 5 6 4 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
3 2 0 1 5 6 6 -1 0
ESENKENT
3 2 0 1 6 8 6 -2 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
2 1 0 1 8 2 3 6 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
3 1 0 2 10 12 3 -2 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
3 1 0 2 6 10 3 -4 0
KARTAL YUVASI
3 1 0