PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 4. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
4 3 1 0 15 4 10 11 0
DAĞYENİCE
4 3 0 1 24 6 9 18 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
4 3 0 1 10 3 9 7 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
4 2 1 1 12 4 7 8 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
4 2 1 1 7 8 7 -1 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
4 2 0 2 12 11 6 1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
4 1 3 0 7 6 6 1 0
HADIMKÖY
4 2 0 2 6 6 6 0 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
4 2 0 2 6 20 6 -14 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
4 1 0 3 9 16 3 -7 0
İZZETTİN
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
KESTANELİK
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 4 3 GENÇOBA SPOR
GÜZELCE 3 2 DAĞYENİCE
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 3 0(H) HADIMKÖY
TEPECİK ANADOLU 3 0(H) KESTANELİK
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 3 0(H) İZZETTİN
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 1 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
4 4 0 0 24 2 12 22 0
ESENYURT
4 3 0 1 16 5 9 11 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
4 3 0 1 14 9 9 5 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
4 3 0 1 12 8 9 4 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
4 3 0 1 10 11 9 -1 0
ESENYURT ACAR
4 2 1 1 25 9 7 16 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
4 2 1 1 9 7 7 2 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
4 2 0 2 12 4 6 8 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
4 1 0 3 6 9 3 -3 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
4 0 0 4 0 14 0 -14 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
4 0 0 4 4 27 0 -23 0
GÜRPINAR
4 0 0 4 0 27 0 -27 0
ESENYURT 4 1 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
GÜRPINAR 0 9 YEŞİLESENYURT
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 4 2 ESENYURT KARTAL
İSTANBUL SOMA 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
M.KEMALPAŞA 0 10 ESENYURT ACAR
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 1 2 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
3.GRUP
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
4 4 0 0 39 6 12 33 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
4 4 0 0 29 1 12 28 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4 4 0 0 25 2 12 23 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4 3 1 0 22 3 10 19 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
4 3 0 1 17 4 9 13 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
4 2 0 2 13 10 6 3 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
4 1 1 2 5 10 4 -5 0
AMBARLI
4 1 0 3 5 14 3 -9 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
4 0 2 2 3 14 2 -11 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
4 0 0 4 6 24 0 -18 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 0 0 4 4 37 0 -33 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
4 0 0 4 0 43 0 -43 0
AMBARLI 0 7 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 1 1 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 8 1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
DENİZKÖŞKLER 0 8 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 11 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 1 3 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
4 4 0 0 22 6 12 16 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
4 4 0 0 13 3 12 10 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
4 3 1 0 20 1 10 19 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
4 2 1 1 12 4 7 8 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
4 2 0 2 17 6 6 11 0
BOLLUCA
4 2 0 2 12 12 6 0 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
4 2 0 2 11 11 6 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
4 2 0 2 10 10 6 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
4 1 0 3 6 11 3 -5 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
4 0 1 3 5 23 1 -18 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
4 0 1 3 5 27 1 -22 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 6 25 0 -19 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 5 0 BOLLUCA
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 0 4 BAŞAKŞEHİR
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 1 5 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 11 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK 1 8 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN. 3 4 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
4 4 0 0 23 3 12 20 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
4 3 0 1 19 2 9 17 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4 3 0 1 14 6 9 8 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
4 3 0 1 12 7 9 5 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
4 3 0 1 9 10 9 -1 0
SULTANMURAT
4 2 1 1 8 4 7 4 0
SEFAKÖY
4 1 1 2 11 5 4 6 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
4 1 1 2 8 13 4 -5 0
KANARYA AZİM
4 1 0 3 7 13 3 -6 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
4 0 1 3 5 20 1 -15 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
4 0 0 4 1 28 0 -27 0
ATAKENT 2015
4 0 2 2 4 10 -1 -6 3
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 6 0 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 3 ATAKENT 2015
KANARYA AZİM 1 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
SEFAKÖY 0 1 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 9 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
SULTANMURAT 0 0 İSTANBUL TRABZON
6.GRUP
İFA
4 4 0 0 13 2 12 11 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
4 3 1 0 11 3 10 8 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
4 3 0 1 18 5 9 13 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
4 3 0 1 13 4 9 9 0
İKİTELLİ
4 3 0 1 10 4 9 6 0
GEDİKPAŞA
4 2 0 2 10 9 6 1 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
4 1 1 2 8 10 4 -2 0
CENNET BARBAROS
4 1 0 3 7 11 3 -4 0
KANARYA
4 1 0 3 3 8 3 -5 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
4 1 0 3 7 14 3 -7 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
4 1 0 3 2 17 3 -15 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
4 0 0 4 2 17 0 -15 0
İFA 2 0 CENNET BARBAROS
İKİTELLİ 2 1 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 5 0 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 2 3 İSTANBUL DEMİR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 4 0 GEDİKPAŞA
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 2 KANARYA
7.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
4 3 1 0 12 4 10 8 0
YENİBOSNA
4 3 0 1 18 3 9 15 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7 0
GÜNEŞLİ
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
4 2 1 1 9 7 7 2 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
4 1 3 0 4 3 6 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
4 1 2 1 11 5 5 6 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
4 1 2 1 5 5 5 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
4 1 1 2 2 9 4 -7 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
4 0 3 1 4 6 3 -2 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
4 0 1 3 3 16 1 -13 0
ŞAFAK 76
4 0 0 4 1 22 0 -21 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0 0 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 1 1 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
GÜNEŞLİ 0 1 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
YENİBOSNA 10 0 BAĞCILAR ORDU
ŞAFAK 76 1 7 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 1 2 BAĞCILAR EVREN
8.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
4 4 0 0 21 4 12 17 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
4 3 0 1 21 4 9 17 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
4 3 0 1 20 5 9 15 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
4 3 0 1 15 4 9 11 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9 0
KOCASİNAN
4 2 0 2 13 7 6 6 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
4 1 1 2 6 9 4 -3 0
MAHMUTBEY
4 1 1 2 5 16 4 -11 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
4 1 1 2 4 19 4 -15 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
4 1 0 3 9 15 3 -6 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
4 0 1 3 4 23 1 -19 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
4 0 0 4 3 24 0 -21 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 5 1 MAHMUTBEY
BAHÇELİEVLER 1 10 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 0 3 ŞİRİNEVLER
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0 9 CFS BAĞCILAR
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 1 KOCASİNAN
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 3 1 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
4 4 0 0 16 0 12 16 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
4 4 0 0 18 4 12 14 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
4 3 1 0 21 3 10 18 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
4 3 0 1 17 2 9 15 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
4 3 0 1 11 4 9 7 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
4 3 0 1 8 5 9 3 0
AKYEL SPOR
4 2 1 1 8 5 7 3 0
SELVİSPOR
4 1 0 3 6 14 3 -8 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
4 0 0 4 3 14 0 -11 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
4 0 0 4 3 23 0 -20 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
4 0 0 4 2 27 0 -25 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 1 3 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
AKYEL SPOR 0 1 EROĞLU
Y.GÜNEŞ 3 1 SELVİSPOR
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 1 6 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0 9 BAKIRKÖY 1903
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
4 4 0 0 44 0 12 44 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
4 3 1 0 15 3 10 12 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
4 3 0 1 25 3 9 22 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
4 3 0 1 21 3 9 18 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
4 3 0 1 18 4 9 14 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
4 2 1 1 15 3 7 12 0
THY
4 2 1 1 17 10 7 7 0
BATI TRAKYA
4 1 1 2 4 13 4 -9 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
4 1 0 3 5 18 3 -13 0
BEŞTELSİZ
4 0 0 4 3 15 0 -12 0
IRMAKSPOR
4 0 0 4 0 44 0 -44 0
TELSİZ
4 0 0 4 0 51 0 -51 0
BATI TRAKYA 0 2 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
BEŞTELSİZ 0 9 DAMLASPOR
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 14 0 TELSİZ
THY 5 2 YEŞİLILGAZ
IRMAKSPOR 0 5 MERKEZEFENDİ
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 1 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
11.GRUP
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
4 4 0 0 36 0 12 36 0
DAVUTPAŞA
4 4 0 0 21 2 12 19 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
4 3 1 0 17 2 10 15 0
ÇELİKSPOR
4 3 0 1 19 12 9 7 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
4 2 1 1 14 5 7 9 0
FATİH YAYLA
4 2 1 1 14 6 7 8 0
SAMATYA
4 1 1 2 4 14 4 -10 0
ÇAPA
4 1 0 3 7 16 3 -9 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
4 1 0 3 6 22 3 -16 0
YENİGAYRET
4 1 0 3 5 31 3 -26 0
Y.S.SELİM
4 0 0 4 0 12 0 -12 0
GÜZELHİSAR
4 0 0 4 2 23 0 -21 0
ÇAPA 0 9 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ÇELİKSPOR 5 2 GÜZELHİSAR
Y.S.SELİM 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 7 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
FATİH YAYLA 5 0 SAMATYA
YENİGAYRET 0 7 DAVUTPAŞA
12.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12 0
HAZNEDAR
4 4 0 0 13 3 12 10 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
4 3 1 0 11 4 10 7 0
GÜRZAFER
4 3 0 1 15 5 9 10 0
ALTINOVA
4 2 1 1 15 4 7 11 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
4 2 0 2 18 2 6 16 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
4 2 0 2 10 10 6 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
4 1 0 3 14 15 3 -1 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
4 1 0 3 5 7 3 -2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
4 1 0 3 3 11 3 -8 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
4 0 0 4 3 20 0 -17 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
4 0 0 4 1 39 0 -38 0
ALTINOVA 1 2 HAZNEDAR
GÜNEŞTEPE 2 1 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 5 0 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 6 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 4 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
GÜRZAFER 3 1 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
4 4 0 0 25 3 12 22 0
TUNASPOR
4 4 0 0 23 2 12 21 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4 3 0 1 16 2 9 14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
4 3 0 1 14 3 9 11 0
TERAZİDERE
4 3 0 1 13 8 9 5 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
4 2 1 1 13 4 7 9 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
4 2 0 2 11 19 6 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
4 1 1 2 4 8 4 -4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
4 0 2 2 4 11 2 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
4 0 0 4 3 14 0 -11 0
KARTALTEPE
4 0 0 4 5 20 0 -15 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
4 0 0 4 0 37 0 -37 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
İSTANBUL BAFRA 7 3 KARTALTEPE
TERAZİDERE 1 6 SEKBANLAR SPOR
TUNASPOR 2 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
YILDIRIMBOSNA 8 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
14.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
4 4 0 0 27 1 12 26 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
4 4 0 0 22 3 12 19 0
ASLAN YUVASI
4 3 1 0 15 4 10 11 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
4 3 1 0 9 3 10 6 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
4 2 1 1 7 9 7 -2 0
ESENLER
4 2 0 2 12 6 6 6 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
4 1 2 1 10 9 5 1 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
4 1 1 2 7 13 4 -6 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
4 1 0 3 4 14 3 -10 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
4 0 0 4 1 14 0 -13 0
KARADENİZ
4 0 0 4 4 21 0 -17 0
ATIŞALANI
4 0 0 4 2 23 0 -21 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 2 2 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
ESENLER 4 1 KARADENİZ
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 1 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
ASLAN YUVASI 3 1 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0(H) 6 ÖZ Y.SELİM
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 5 2 ATIŞALANI
15.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
4 4 0 0 10 1 12 9 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
4 3 1 0 19 2 10 17 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
4 3 1 0 9 2 10 7 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
4 3 1 0 10 6 10 4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
4 2 1 1 7 3 7 4 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
4 2 0 2 10 5 6 5 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
4 2 0 2 4 4 3 0 3
ALBAYRAK
4 1 0 3 4 7 3 -3 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
4 1 0 3 3 9 3 -6 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
4 0 0 4 3 18 0 -15 0
ALEMDAR
4 0 0 4 3 23 0 -20 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
4 0 0 4 1 9 -9 -8 9
ALBAYRAK 1 3 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
BEŞYÜZEVLER 3 1 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
ALEMDAR 1 7 SULTANGAZİ
ZARA EKİNLİ 0 1 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 0 6 KÜÇÜKKÖY
SULTANGÜCÜ 1 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
16.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
4 4 0 0 34 1 12 33 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
4 4 0 0 26 1 12 25 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
4 4 0 0 22 2 12 20 0
YEŞİLPINAR
4 4 0 0 19 0 12 19 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
4 2 0 2 8 4 6 4 0
GÜZELTEPE
4 2 0 2 14 18 6 -4 0
RAMİ
4 1 0 3 11 11 3 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
4 1 0 3 7 10 3 -3 0
ARAPHAN
4 1 0 3 9 17 3 -8 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
4 1 0 3 9 24 3 -15 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
4 0 0 4 2 19 0 -17 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 0 54 0 -54 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 2 YILDIZTABYA
AKŞEMSETTİN 9 0 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
KARADOLAPSPOR 6 0 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
RAMİ 1 5 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0 14 YEŞİLPINAR
GÜZELTEPE 6 3 ARAPHAN
17.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4 3 1 0 20 2 10 18 0
KEMER FK
4 3 1 0 14 2 10 12 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
4 3 0 1 17 3 9 14 0
EMİREFENDİ
4 2 2 0 14 3 8 11 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
4 2 1 1 10 5 7 5 0
KUŞTEPE
4 2 0 2 12 8 6 4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
4 1 2 1 12 4 5 8 0
A.PARSELLER
4 1 2 1 7 5 5 2 0
SÜTLÜCE
4 1 1 2 13 11 4 2 0
PİYALEPAŞA
4 1 0 3 4 11 3 -7 0
KEMERBURGAZ
4 0 0 4 1 33 0 -32 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
4 0 0 4 1 38 0 -37 0
A.PARSELLER 6 0 PİYALEPAŞA
OKMEYDANI FETİH 3 0 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
EMİREFENDİ 1 1 KEMER FK
SÜTLÜCE 2 2 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
KUŞTEPE 9 0 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
KEMERBURGAZ 0 13 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
4 4 0 0 21 0 12 21 0
KADIRGA
4 3 1 0 20 5 10 15 0
ÇIKSALIN
4 3 1 0 11 3 10 8 0
HALİÇ
4 3 0 1 15 4 9 11 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
4 2 0 2 14 10 6 4 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
4 2 0 2 15 12 6 3 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
4 2 0 2 7 10 6 -3 0
T.TAYFUN
4 1 1 2 8 9 4 -1 0
VEFASPOR
4 1 1 2 6 9 4 -3 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
4 1 0 3 7 14 3 -7 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
4 0 0 4 5 23 0 -18 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
4 0 0 4 0 30 0 -30 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 2 4 ÇIKSALIN
FERİKÖY 6 0 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 3 0 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
VEFASPOR 2 2 T.TAYFUN
KADIRGA 9 2 AÇI GENÇLİK
HALİÇ 8 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
4 4 0 0 36 1 12 35 0
İST.BAYBURT
4 4 0 0 30 2 12 28 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
4 3 0 1 19 3 9 16 0
YAHYA KEMAL
4 3 0 1 17 11 9 6 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
4 2 1 1 13 6 7 7 0
ASLANTEPE
4 2 1 1 10 16 7 -6 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
4 2 0 2 16 10 6 6 0
KAĞITHANE
4 1 1 2 8 7 4 1 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
4 1 0 3 5 13 3 -8 0
GÜLTEPE
4 0 0 4 4 25 0 -21 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
4 0 0 4 1 46 0 -45 0
TAKSİM
4 0 1 3 3 22 -5 -19 6
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 4 0 HAMİDİYESPOR
ASLANTEPE 5 2 GÜLTEPE
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 1 6 KAĞITHANE
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 4 İST.BAYBURT
YAHYA KEMAL 2 0 HÜR.EĞİTİM
TAKSİM 0 11 ÇELİKTEPE
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
4 4 0 0 25 3 12 22 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
4 4 0 0 20 1 12 19 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
4 3 0 1 18 4 9 14 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
4 2 0 2 10 8 6 2 0
HARMANTEPE
4 2 0 2 7 8 6 -1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
4 2 0 2 4 6 6 -2 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
4 2 0 2 3 7 6 -4 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
4 2 0 2 10 15 6 -5 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
4 1 1 2 6 12 4 -6 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
4 1 0 3 7 18 3 -11 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
4 0 1 3 2 18 1 -16 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
4 0 0 4 1 13 0 -12 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 3 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 1 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 1 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
ÖRNEKTEPE 2 4 HÜR.GÜCÜ
ŞİRİNTEPE 6 0 HARMANTEPE
YENİ ORTABAYIR 1 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
21.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
4 3 1 0 20 5 10 15 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
4 3 1 0 11 3 10 8 0
REŞİTPAŞA
4 3 0 1 16 4 9 12 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
4 3 0 1 12 6 9 6 0
AYAZAĞA
4 2 2 0 16 9 8 7 0
YENİKÖY
4 2 0 2 14 12 6 2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
4 2 0 2 4 3 6 1 0
TARABYA
4 1 1 2 11 11 4 0 0
KİLYOS
4 1 1 2 3 6 4 -3 0
FERAHEVLER
4 1 0 3 4 8 3 -4 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
4 0 0 4 2 17 0 -15 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
4 0 0 4 4 33 0 -29 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 2 2 AYAZAĞA
ÇAYIRBAŞI 1 0 KİLYOS
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 0 YENİKÖY
TARABYA 6 1 USKUMRU KÖYÜ
ÇINARALTI SPOR 0 5 REŞİTPAŞA
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 1 0 FERAHEVLER
22.GRUP
YILDIZ
4 4 0 0 19 1 12 18 0
SİMURG SPOR
4 4 0 0 8 0 12 8 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
4 3 0 1 20 2 9 18 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
4 3 0 1 6 3 9 3 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
4 2 0 2 7 5 6 2 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
4 2 0 2 8 8 6 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
4 1 1 2 8 7 4 1 0
ORTAKÖY
4 1 1 2 6 12 4 -6 0
İSTİNYE
4 1 0 3 12 12 3 0 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
4 1 0 3 5 6 3 -1 0
KURUÇEŞME
4 1 0 3 5 15 3 -10 0
MURADİYE
4 0 0 4 0 33 0 -33 0
YILDIZ 8 0 MURADİYE
DİKİLİTAŞ 4 1 KURUÇEŞME
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 3 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 0 1 SİMURG SPOR
İSTİNYE 2 3 ORTAKÖY
MECİDİYEKÖY 2 0 GERÇEK KUZEY
23.GRUP
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4 4 0 0 23 1 12 22 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4 3 0 1 37 5 9 32 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4 3 0 1 12 6 9 6 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
4 3 0 1 8 8 9 0 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
4 3 0 1 7 10 9 -3 0
EYÜPSPOR
4 2 0 2 9 11 6 -2 0
SARIYER
4 1 1 2 9 7 4 2 0
EROKSPOR
4 1 1 2 2 4 4 -2 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
4 1 0 3 5 18 3 -13 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
4 1 0 3 3 26 3 -23 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
4 0 1 3 2 9 1 -7 0
ÇATALCA
4 0 1 3 1 13 1 -12 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR 2 0 EROKSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 0 ÇATALCA
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 11 1 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
SARIYER 1 4 EYÜPSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 7 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
4 3 1 0 17 2 10 15 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
4 3 1 0 12 2 10 10 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
3 3 0 0 19 0 9 19 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
4 3 0 1 11 2 9 9 0
KAYNARCA
3 2 0 1 6 5 6 1 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
4 1 2 1 2 6 5 -4 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
4 1 0 3 3 13 3 -10 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
4 0 1 3 1 6 1 -5 0
SOĞANLIK
3 0 1 2 0 7 1 -7 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
3 0 1 2 1 12 1 -11 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
4 0 1 3 2 19 1 -17 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 1 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
KAYNARCA 2 0 GİRNE GENÇLİK
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 0 6 PENDİK DOĞAN
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 4 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR 1 0 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
SOĞANLIK BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
4 4 0 0 19 0 12 19 0
DOLAYOBA
4 4 0 0 17 2 12 15 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
4 3 0 1 23 5 9 18 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
4 3 0 1 19 7 9 12 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
4 2 0 2 15 7 6 8 0
AYDINLISPOR
4 2 0 2 14 24 6 -10 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
3 1 0 2 5 5 3 0 0
ATALAR
3 1 0 2 9 10 3 -1 0
1923 ESENKENT
3 0 0 3 0 23 0 -23 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
4 0 0 4 4 33 0 -29 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
3 0 0 3 1 10 -6 -9 6
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 7 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
1923 ESENKENT 0 9 İDEALTEPESPOR
KURTKÖYSPOR 4 0 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
DOLAYOBA 3 2 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
AYDINLISPOR 0 12 PENDİK ESENYALI
ATALAR BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
4 4 0 0 29 5 12 24 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
3 3 0 0 18 1 9 17 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
4 3 0 1 17 5 9 12 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
4 3 0 1 10 7 9 3 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
3 2 0 1 11 2 6 9 0
ESENKENT
4 2 0 2 7 17 6 -10 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
3 1 0 2 6 10 3 -4 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
4 1 0 3 10 22 3 -12 0