PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 5. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
5 4 1 0 21 4 13 17 0
DAĞYENİCE
5 3 1 1 24 6 10 18 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
5 3 1 1 15 4 10 11 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
5 3 1 1 11 9 10 2 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
5 3 0 2 11 7 9 4 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
5 3 0 2 9 20 9 -11 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
5 1 4 0 7 6 7 1 0
HADIMKÖY
5 2 0 3 6 9 6 -3 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
5 2 0 3 12 16 6 -4 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
5 2 0 3 12 17 6 -5 0
İZZETTİN
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
KESTANELİK
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
DAĞYENİCE 0 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
GENÇOBA SPOR 0 6 GÜZELCE
İZZETTİN 0(H) 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
KESTANELİK 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL BEYKENT
HADIMKÖY 0(H) 3 TEPECİK ANADOLU
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 1 4 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
5 5 0 0 34 2 15 32 0
ESENYURT
5 3 1 1 17 6 10 11 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
5 3 1 1 15 7 10 8 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
5 3 0 2 14 5 9 9 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
5 3 0 2 12 14 9 -2 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
5 3 0 2 11 13 9 -2 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
5 3 0 2 14 19 9 -5 0
ESENYURT ACAR
5 2 2 1 26 10 8 16 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
5 2 0 3 8 9 6 -1 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
5 1 0 4 7 27 3 -20 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
5 0 0 5 0 17 0 -17 0
GÜRPINAR
5 0 0 5 0 29 0 -29 0
YEŞİLESENYURT 10 0 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 2 0 GÜRPINAR
ESENYURT ACAR 1 1 ESENYURT
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 M.KEMALPAŞA
ESENYURT KARTAL 0 6 İSTANBUL SOMA
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 1 2 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
3.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
5 5 0 0 36 1 15 35 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
5 5 0 0 40 6 15 34 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
5 5 0 0 28 2 15 26 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
5 4 0 1 23 7 12 16 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
5 3 1 1 22 6 10 16 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
5 3 0 2 17 11 9 6 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
5 1 1 3 6 14 4 -8 0
AMBARLI
5 1 0 4 5 15 3 -10 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
5 1 0 4 7 24 3 -17 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
5 0 2 3 3 21 2 -18 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 0 0 5 7 43 0 -36 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
5 0 0 5 0 44 0 -44 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 0 3 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 7 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 0 AMBARLI
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 3 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 1 0 DENİZKÖŞKLER
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 4 1 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
4.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
5 5 0 0 19 4 15 15 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
5 4 1 0 21 1 13 20 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
5 4 0 1 22 7 12 15 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
5 3 1 1 21 4 10 17 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
5 2 1 2 13 13 7 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
5 2 0 3 18 12 6 6 0
BOLLUCA
5 2 0 3 12 14 6 -2 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
5 2 0 3 8 11 6 -3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
5 2 0 3 10 19 6 -9 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
5 1 0 4 11 27 3 -16 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
5 0 2 3 7 25 2 -18 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
5 0 1 4 7 32 1 -25 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR 9 0 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
BOLLUCA 0 2 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 1 6 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 2 5 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 0 1 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 2 2 İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
5 5 0 0 35 4 15 31 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
5 4 0 1 22 2 12 20 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
5 4 0 1 16 14 12 2 0
SULTANMURAT
5 3 1 1 11 4 10 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
5 3 0 2 16 11 9 5 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
5 3 0 2 12 10 9 2 0
SEFAKÖY
5 2 1 2 16 7 7 9 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
5 2 1 2 10 13 7 -3 0
KANARYA AZİM
5 1 0 4 7 16 3 -9 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
5 0 1 4 9 27 1 -18 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
5 0 0 5 2 40 0 -38 0
ATAKENT 2015
5 0 2 3 4 12 -1 -8 3
ATAKENT 2015 0 2 İSTANBUL TRABZON
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 7 4 İSTANBUL SİNOP
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 1 12 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 0 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 5 SEFAKÖY
KANARYA AZİM 0 3 SULTANMURAT
6.GRUP
İFA
5 5 0 0 16 2 15 14 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
5 4 1 0 15 5 13 10 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
5 4 0 1 19 4 12 15 0
İKİTELLİ
5 4 0 1 13 6 12 7 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
5 3 0 2 20 9 9 11 0
GEDİKPAŞA
5 2 0 3 10 12 6 -2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
5 2 0 3 12 15 6 -3 0
KANARYA
5 2 0 3 5 8 6 -3 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
5 1 1 3 8 12 4 -4 0
CENNET BARBAROS
5 1 0 4 9 14 3 -5 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
5 1 0 4 2 23 3 -21 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
5 0 0 5 3 22 0 -19 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM 0 2 KANARYA
CENNET BARBAROS 2 3 İKİTELLİ
GEDİKPAŞA 0 3 İFA
İSTANBUL DEMİR 2 4 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 5 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 6 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
5 3 1 1 14 7 10 7 0
GÜNEŞLİ
5 3 1 1 9 4 10 5 0
YENİBOSNA
5 3 0 2 19 7 9 12 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
5 2 3 0 7 5 9 2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
5 2 2 1 13 5 8 8 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
5 2 2 1 9 6 8 3 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
5 2 1 2 10 5 7 5 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
5 2 1 2 10 9 7 1 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
5 1 3 1 12 6 6 6 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
5 1 1 3 10 16 4 -6 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
5 1 1 3 2 17 4 -15 0
ŞAFAK 76
5 0 0 5 1 29 0 -28 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 2 0 BAĞCILAR EVREN
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM 0 8 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 3 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAĞCILAR ORDU 7 0 ŞAFAK 76
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 4 1 YENİBOSNA
GÜNEŞLİ 2 1 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
8.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5 5 0 0 27 4 15 23 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
5 4 0 1 19 4 12 15 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
5 4 0 1 15 5 12 10 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
5 3 0 2 21 5 9 16 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
5 3 0 2 21 8 9 13 0
KOCASİNAN
5 3 0 2 16 8 9 8 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
5 2 1 2 12 9 7 3 0
MAHMUTBEY
5 2 1 2 10 16 7 -6 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
5 1 1 3 4 25 4 -21 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
5 1 0 4 9 21 3 -12 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
5 0 1 4 4 28 1 -24 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
5 0 0 5 3 28 0 -25 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 6 0 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
MAHMUTBEY 5 0 BAHÇELİEVLER
KOCASİNAN 3 1 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
CFS BAĞCILAR 0 1 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
ŞİRİNEVLER 4 0 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 6 0 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
5 5 0 0 21 0 15 21 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
5 4 0 1 20 2 12 18 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
5 4 0 1 20 7 12 13 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
5 4 0 1 15 5 12 10 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
5 4 0 1 13 4 12 9 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
5 3 1 1 21 8 10 13 0
AKYEL SPOR
5 3 1 1 11 7 10 4 0
SELVİSPOR
5 2 0 3 9 14 6 -5 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
5 0 0 5 3 17 0 -14 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
5 0 0 5 3 30 0 -27 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
5 0 0 5 2 29 0 -27 0
EROĞLU 5 0 BAKIRKÖY 1903
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK 2 3 AKYEL SPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 3 0 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 2 0 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
SELVİSPOR 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ÜNYE
Y.GÜNEŞ 7 0 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
5 5 0 0 52 0 15 52 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
5 4 0 1 28 4 12 24 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
5 4 0 1 25 3 12 22 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
5 4 0 1 21 4 12 17 0
THY
5 3 1 1 28 10 10 18 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
5 3 1 1 15 11 10 4 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
5 2 1 2 16 6 7 10 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
5 2 0 3 15 18 6 -3 0
BATI TRAKYA
5 1 1 3 4 17 4 -13 0
BEŞTELSİZ
5 0 0 5 3 18 0 -15 0
IRMAKSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 55 0 -55 0
TELSİZ
5 0 0 5 0 61 0 -61 0
DAMLASPOR 8 0 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 0 BEŞTELSİZ
MERKEZEFENDİ 4 0 BATI TRAKYA
THY 11 0 IRMAKSPOR
TELSİZ 0 10 YEŞİLILGAZ
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 1 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
5 5 0 0 40 0 15 40 0
DAVUTPAŞA
5 5 0 0 35 2 15 33 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
5 4 1 0 24 2 13 22 0
FATİH YAYLA
5 3 1 1 19 6 10 13 0
ÇELİKSPOR
5 3 0 2 19 19 9 0 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
5 2 1 2 14 9 7 5 0
SAMATYA
5 2 1 2 5 14 7 -9 0
YENİGAYRET
5 2 0 3 8 31 6 -23 0
ÇAPA
5 1 0 4 7 17 3 -10 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
5 1 0 4 6 27 3 -21 0
Y.S.SELİM
5 0 0 5 0 15 0 -15 0
GÜZELHİSAR
5 0 0 5 2 37 0 -35 0
GÜZELHİSAR 0 14 DAVUTPAŞA
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 7 0 ÇELİKSPOR
SAMATYA 1 0 ÇAPA
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 0 5 FATİH YAYLA
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 4 0 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
Y.S.SELİM 0(H) 3 YENİGAYRET
12.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
5 5 0 0 18 3 15 15 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
5 5 0 0 16 3 15 13 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
5 3 1 1 11 9 10 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
5 3 0 2 26 4 9 22 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
5 3 0 2 15 10 9 5 0
GÜRZAFER
5 3 0 2 17 13 9 4 0
ALTINOVA
5 2 1 2 16 6 7 10 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
5 2 0 3 12 11 6 1 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
5 2 0 3 8 8 6 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
5 1 0 4 14 20 3 -6 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
5 0 0 5 4 23 0 -19 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
5 0 0 5 1 48 0 -47 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 3 1 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
HAZNEDAR 5 0 GÜNEŞTEPE
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 1 ALTINOVA
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 0 9 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 0 5 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 8 2 GÜRZAFER
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
5 5 0 0 29 3 15 26 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
5 4 0 1 25 3 12 22 0
TUNASPOR
5 4 0 1 23 6 12 17 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 4 0 1 20 3 12 17 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
5 3 1 1 16 4 10 12 0
TERAZİDERE
5 3 0 2 14 12 9 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
5 2 1 2 8 8 7 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
5 2 0 3 12 21 6 -9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
5 1 2 2 6 12 5 -6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
5 0 0 5 3 17 0 -14 0
KARTALTEPE
5 0 0 5 5 31 0 -26 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
5 0 0 5 0 41 0 -41 0
KARTALTEPE 0 11 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 2 1 İSTANBUL BAFRA
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK 0 4 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 3 YILDIRIMBOSNA
SEKBANLAR SPOR 4 0 TUNASPOR
TERAZİDERE 1 4 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
5 5 0 0 36 1 15 35 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
5 5 0 0 31 3 15 28 0
ASLAN YUVASI
5 4 1 0 20 5 13 15 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
5 4 1 0 12 3 13 9 0
ESENLER
5 3 0 2 15 6 9 9 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
5 2 1 2 7 18 7 -11 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
5 1 2 2 10 12 5 -2 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
5 1 1 3 7 22 4 -15 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
5 1 0 4 5 19 3 -14 0
KARADENİZ
5 0 1 4 5 22 1 -17 0
ATIŞALANI
5 0 1 4 3 24 1 -21 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
5 0 0 5 1 17 0 -16 0
KARADENİZ 1 1 ATIŞALANI
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 0 3 ESENLER
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0 3 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 0 9 ÖZ Y.SELİM
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 1 5 ASLAN YUVASI
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 9 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
15.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
5 5 0 0 11 1 15 10 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
5 4 1 0 26 2 13 24 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
5 4 1 0 17 6 13 11 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
5 3 1 1 9 9 10 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
5 2 1 2 7 4 7 3 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
5 3 0 2 9 5 6 4 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY
5 2 0 3 10 8 6 2 0
ALBAYRAK
5 2 0 3 7 7 6 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
5 1 0 4 3 16 3 -13 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
5 0 0 5 4 23 0 -19 0
ALEMDAR
5 0 0 5 5 28 0 -23 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
5 1 0 4 6 11 -6 -5 9
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 7 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 7 0 BEŞYÜZEVLER
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 3 ALBAYRAK
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 5 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
SULTANGAZİ 1 0 ZARA EKİNLİ
ALEMDAR 2 5 SULTANGÜCÜ
16.GRUP
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
5 5 0 0 43 2 15 41 0
YILDIZTABYA
5 5 0 0 36 1 15 35 0
YEŞİLPINAR
5 5 0 0 22 1 15 21 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
5 4 0 1 26 3 12 23 0
GÜZELTEPE
5 3 0 2 21 19 9 2 0
RAMİ
5 2 0 3 15 12 6 3 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
5 2 0 3 9 7 6 2 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
5 2 0 3 11 25 6 -14 0
ARAPHAN
5 1 0 4 10 19 3 -9 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
5 1 0 4 8 17 3 -9 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
5 0 0 5 3 23 0 -20 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 0 75 0 -75 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 2 1 ARAPHAN
YILDIZTABYA 2 0 AKŞEMSETTİN
YEŞİLPINAR 3 1 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 21 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 1 4 RAMİ
KARADOLAPSPOR 1 7 GÜZELTEPE
17.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
5 4 1 0 23 4 13 19 0
KEMER FK
5 4 1 0 21 2 13 19 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
5 4 0 1 22 4 12 18 0
EMİREFENDİ
5 3 2 0 21 3 11 18 0
A.PARSELLER
5 2 2 1 29 5 8 24 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
5 2 2 1 16 4 8 12 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
5 2 1 2 12 8 7 4 0
KUŞTEPE
5 2 0 3 12 12 6 0 0
SÜTLÜCE
5 1 1 3 13 18 4 -5 0
PİYALEPAŞA
5 1 0 4 5 16 3 -11 0
KEMERBURGAZ
5 0 0 5 1 40 0 -39 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
5 0 0 5 1 60 0 -59 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 2 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
PİYALEPAŞA 1 5 OKMEYDANI FETİH
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0 22 A.PARSELLER
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 4 0 KUŞTEPE
KEMER FK 7 0 SÜTLÜCE
EMİREFENDİ 7 0 KEMERBURGAZ
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
5 5 0 0 24 2 15 22 0
HALİÇ
5 4 0 1 20 4 12 16 0
KADIRGA
5 3 1 1 22 8 10 14 0
ÇIKSALIN
5 3 1 1 13 6 10 7 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
5 3 0 2 22 14 9 8 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
5 3 0 2 9 10 9 -1 0
T.TAYFUN
5 2 1 2 11 11 7 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
5 2 0 3 14 15 6 -1 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
5 2 0 3 12 14 6 -2 0
VEFASPOR
5 1 1 3 6 11 4 -5 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
5 0 0 5 7 30 0 -23 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
5 0 0 5 0 35 0 -35 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 5 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
ÇIKSALIN 2 3 FERİKÖY
AÇI GENÇLİK 2 7 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
T.TAYFUN 3 2 KADIRGA
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 0 VEFASPOR
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 0 5 HALİÇ
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
5 5 0 0 39 1 15 38 0
İST.BAYBURT
5 5 0 0 32 3 15 29 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
5 3 1 1 16 6 10 10 0
ASLANTEPE
5 3 1 1 17 19 10 -2 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
5 3 0 2 19 6 9 13 0
YAHYA KEMAL
5 3 0 2 18 13 9 5 0
KAĞITHANE
5 2 1 2 14 8 7 6 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
5 2 0 3 19 17 6 2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
5 1 0 4 6 19 3 -13 0
GÜLTEPE
5 0 0 5 4 28 0 -24 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
5 0 0 5 1 59 0 -58 0
TAKSİM
5 1 1 3 16 22 -2 -6 6
GÜLTEPE 0(H) 3 ÇELİKTEPE
HAMİDİYESPOR 3 7 ASLANTEPE
HÜR.EĞİTİM 0 3 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
İST.BAYBURT 2 1 YAHYA KEMAL
KAĞITHANE 6 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 0 13 TAKSİM
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
5 5 0 0 32 3 15 29 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
5 5 0 0 25 1 15 24 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
5 3 0 2 18 11 9 7 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
5 3 0 2 14 10 9 4 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
5 3 0 2 8 8 9 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
5 3 0 2 12 15 9 -3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
5 2 1 2 7 9 7 -2 0
HARMANTEPE
5 2 0 3 7 13 6 -6 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
5 1 1 3 7 17 4 -10 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
5 1 1 3 10 21 4 -11 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
5 0 1 4 2 20 1 -18 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
5 0 0 5 3 17 0 -14 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 0 2 SEYRANTEPE OF
GÜNYAMAÇ 5 1 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
HARMANTEPE 0 5 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
HÜR.GÜCÜ 7 0 ŞİRİNTEPE
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 2 4 ÖRNEKTEPE
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 3 3 YENİ ORTABAYIR
21.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
5 4 1 0 23 6 13 17 0
REŞİTPAŞA
5 4 0 1 18 4 12 14 0
AYAZAĞA
5 3 2 0 20 9 11 11 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
5 3 1 1 11 5 10 6 0
YENİKÖY
5 3 0 2 18 13 9 5 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
5 3 0 2 13 9 9 4 0
KİLYOS
5 2 1 2 5 7 7 -2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
5 2 0 3 4 7 6 -3 0
TARABYA
5 1 1 3 12 15 4 -3 0
FERAHEVLER
5 1 0 4 5 10 3 -5 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
5 1 0 4 6 18 3 -12 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
5 0 0 5 5 37 0 -32 0
KİLYOS 2 1 FERAHEVLER
AYAZAĞA 4 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
REŞİTPAŞA 2 0 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
USKUMRU KÖYÜ 1 4 ÇINARALTI SPOR
YENİKÖY 4 1 TARABYA
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 1 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
22.GRUP
YILDIZ
5 5 0 0 23 1 15 22 0
SİMURG SPOR
5 5 0 0 13 2 15 11 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
5 4 0 1 8 4 12 4 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
5 3 0 2 21 4 9 17 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
5 3 0 2 8 5 9 3 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
5 3 0 2 10 9 9 1 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
5 2 0 3 10 7 6 3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
5 1 1 3 9 9 4 0 0
ORTAKÖY
5 1 1 3 6 16 4 -10 0
İSTİNYE
5 1 0 4 14 17 3 -3 0
KURUÇEŞME
5 1 0 4 5 16 3 -11 0
MURADİYE
5 0 0 5 1 38 0 -37 0
KURUÇEŞME 0 1 GERÇEK KUZEY
MURADİYE 1 5 DİKİLİTAŞ
ORTAKÖY 0 4 YILDIZ
SİMURG SPOR 5 2 İSTİNYE
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 2 1 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
SARIYER F.S.M. 1 2 MECİDİYEKÖY
23.GRUP
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5 5 0 0 32 1 15 31 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
5 4 0 1 41 5 12 36 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
5 4 0 1 22 6 12 16 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
5 4 0 1 13 8 12 5 0
EYÜPSPOR
5 3 0 2 12 11 9 1 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
5 3 0 2 7 13 9 -6 0
EROKSPOR
5 1 2 2 2 4 5 -2 0
SARIYER
5 1 1 3 9 11 4 -2 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
5 1 0 4 5 28 3 -23 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
5 1 0 4 3 31 3 -28 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
5 0 2 3 2 9 2 -7 0
ÇATALCA
5 0 1 4 1 22 1 -21 0
ÇATALCA 0 9 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
EROKSPOR 0 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
EYÜPSPOR 3 0 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 0 SARIYER
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 10 0 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
24.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
5 4 1 0 19 2 13 17 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
4 3 1 0 21 2 10 19 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
5 3 1 1 18 4 10 14 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
5 3 1 1 13 4 10 9 0
KAYNARCA
4 3 0 1 8 6 9 2 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
5 1 2 2 2 7 5 -5 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
5 1 1 3 4 6 4 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
4 1 1 2 2 12 4 -10 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
5 1 0 4 3 20 3 -17 0
SOĞANLIK
4 0 1 3 0 10 1 -10 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
4 0 1 3 2 19 1 -17 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK 3 0(H) SOĞANLIK
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 1 2 KAYNARCA
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 7 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 1 0 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
PENDİK DOĞAN 2 2 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI BAY
25.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
5 5 0 0 23 2 15 21 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
5 4 0 1 29 7 12 22 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
4 4 0 0 19 0 12 19 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
5 3 0 2 22 8 9 14 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
5 3 0 2 20 14 9 6 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
4 2 0 2 9 6 6 3 0
AYDINLISPOR
5 2 0 3 15 28 6 -13 0
ATALAR
4 1 0 3 11 16 3 -5 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
5 1 0 4 5 33 3 -28 0
1923 ESENKENT
4 0 0 4 0 24 0 -24 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
4 0 0 4 1 16 -6 -15 6
İDEALTEPESPOR 6 2 ATALAR
KARTAL ELÇİ 1 0 1923 ESENKENT
PENDİK ESENYALI 7 1 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 4 1 AYDINLISPOR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 0 6 DOLAYOBA
KURTKÖYSPOR BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
5 5 0 0 35 7 15 28 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
4 4 0 0 21 1 12 20 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
5 4 0 1 22 5 12 17 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
5 3 0 2 11 9 9 2 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
4 2 0 2 13 8 6 5 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
4 2 0 2 8 11 6 -3 0
ESENKENT
5 2 0 3 7 22 6 -15 0
GÜLSUYU
4 1 0 3 8 13 3 -5 0