PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 6. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
6 5 1 0 24 4 16 20 0
DAĞYENİCE
6 4 1 1 29 7 13 22 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
6 4 1 1 18 4 13 14 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
6 4 0 2 19 9 12 10 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
6 2 4 0 9 6 10 3 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
6 3 1 2 12 14 10 -2 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
6 3 0 3 15 16 9 -1 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
6 3 0 3 11 28 9 -17 0
HADIMKÖY
6 2 0 4 6 12 6 -6 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
6 2 0 4 12 19 6 -7 0
İZZETTİN
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
KESTANELİK
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 3 0(H) KESTANELİK
GÜZELCE 3 0(H) İZZETTİN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 2 0 GENÇOBA SPOR
TEPECİK ANADOLU 2 8 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 3 0(H) HADIMKÖY
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 1 5 DAĞYENİCE
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
6 6 0 0 40 4 18 36 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
6 4 1 1 25 7 13 18 0
ESENYURT
6 4 1 1 20 6 13 14 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
6 4 0 2 17 15 12 2 0
ESENYURT ACAR
6 3 2 1 33 10 11 23 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
6 3 1 2 16 21 10 -5 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
6 3 0 3 16 11 9 5 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
6 3 0 3 11 23 9 -12 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
6 2 1 3 10 11 7 -1 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
6 1 0 5 8 32 3 -24 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
6 0 0 6 0 20 0 -20 0
GÜRPINAR
6 0 0 6 0 36 0 -36 0
ESENYURT 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
GÜRPINAR 0 7 ESENYURT ACAR
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 2 2 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
İSTANBUL SOMA 10 0 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
M.KEMALPAŞA 1 5 ESENYURT KARTAL
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 2 6 YEŞİLESENYURT
3.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
6 6 0 0 39 1 18 38 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
6 5 0 1 42 9 15 33 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
6 5 0 1 28 5 15 23 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
6 4 1 1 26 6 13 20 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
6 4 0 2 27 11 12 16 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
6 4 0 2 23 9 12 14 0
AMBARLI
6 2 0 4 7 15 6 -8 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
6 1 2 3 6 23 5 -17 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
6 1 1 4 6 18 4 -12 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
6 1 0 5 8 26 3 -18 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6 1 0 5 9 44 3 -35 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
6 0 0 6 0 54 0 -54 0
AMBARLI 2 0 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 3 2 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0 3 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
DENİZKÖŞKLER 0 10 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0 4 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
4.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
6 6 0 0 29 4 18 25 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
6 5 1 0 31 2 16 29 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
6 5 0 1 31 7 15 24 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
6 4 1 1 28 4 13 24 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
6 3 0 3 17 13 9 4 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
6 3 0 3 13 21 9 -8 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
6 2 1 3 13 20 7 -7 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
6 2 0 4 20 21 6 -1 0
BOLLUCA
6 2 0 4 14 17 6 -3 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
6 1 0 5 11 36 3 -25 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
6 0 2 4 8 35 2 -27 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
6 0 1 5 7 42 1 -35 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 10 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 9 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 3 2 BOLLUCA
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 10 1 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK 0 9 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN. 0 7 BAŞAKŞEHİR
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
6 6 0 0 48 4 18 44 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
6 5 0 1 23 2 15 21 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
6 5 0 1 21 15 15 6 0
SULTANMURAT
6 3 2 1 12 5 11 7 0
SEFAKÖY
6 3 1 2 20 9 10 11 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
6 3 0 3 16 12 9 4 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
6 3 0 3 12 23 9 -11 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
6 2 1 3 11 18 7 -7 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
6 1 1 4 14 27 4 -13 0
KANARYA AZİM
6 1 0 5 9 20 3 -11 0
ATAKENT 2015
6 0 3 3 5 13 0 -8 3
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
6 0 0 6 2 45 0 -43 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 13 0 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP 5 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
İSTANBUL TRABZON 1 5 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
SEFAKÖY 4 2 KANARYA AZİM
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
SULTANMURAT 1 1 ATAKENT 2015
6.GRUP
İFA
6 6 0 0 20 2 18 18 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
6 5 1 0 19 5 16 14 0
İKİTELLİ
6 5 0 1 16 6 15 10 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
6 4 0 2 21 8 12 13 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
6 3 0 3 20 13 9 7 0
KANARYA
6 3 0 3 10 9 9 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
6 3 0 3 16 17 9 -1 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
6 2 1 3 11 12 7 -1 0
GEDİKPAŞA
6 2 0 4 10 15 6 -5 0
CENNET BARBAROS
6 1 0 5 10 19 3 -9 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
6 1 0 5 2 26 3 -24 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
6 0 0 6 3 26 0 -23 0
İFA 4 0 İSTANBUL DEMİR
İKİTELLİ 3 0 GEDİKPAŞA
KANARYA 5 1 CENNET BARBAROS
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 4 2 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 4 0 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 3 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
7.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
6 4 0 2 26 8 12 18 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
6 3 3 0 10 6 12 4 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
6 3 2 1 14 6 11 8 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
6 3 1 2 16 6 10 10 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
6 3 1 2 15 11 10 4 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
6 3 1 2 11 9 10 2 0
GÜNEŞLİ
6 3 1 2 10 11 10 -1 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
6 2 3 1 16 7 9 9 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
6 2 2 2 13 6 8 7 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
6 1 1 4 11 19 4 -8 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
6 1 1 4 3 23 4 -20 0
ŞAFAK 76
6 0 0 6 1 34 0 -33 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 3 1 BAĞCILAR ORDU
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 4 1 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
BAĞCILAR EVREN 6 1 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
YENİBOSNA 7 1 GÜNEŞLİ
ŞAFAK 76 0 5 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 1 0 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
8.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
6 6 0 0 34 4 18 30 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
6 5 0 1 18 7 15 11 0
KOCASİNAN
6 4 0 2 27 8 12 19 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
6 4 0 2 25 11 12 14 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
6 4 0 2 21 7 12 14 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
6 3 1 2 19 11 10 8 0
MAHMUTBEY
6 3 1 2 12 16 10 -4 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
6 3 0 3 24 9 9 15 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
6 1 1 4 4 32 4 -28 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
6 1 0 5 9 23 3 -14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
6 0 1 5 4 39 1 -35 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
6 0 0 6 5 35 0 -30 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 4 3 CFS BAĞCILAR
BAHÇELİEVLER 0 11 KOCASİNAN
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 0 2 MAHMUTBEY
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 2 7 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 3 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 0 7 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
6 6 0 0 31 0 18 31 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
6 5 0 1 18 5 15 13 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
6 4 1 1 22 8 13 14 0
AKYEL SPOR
6 4 1 1 15 8 13 7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
6 4 0 2 21 6 12 15 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
6 4 0 2 20 8 12 12 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
6 4 0 2 15 8 12 7 0
SELVİSPOR
6 2 1 3 11 16 7 -5 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
6 1 0 5 7 19 3 -12 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
6 0 1 5 4 31 1 -27 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
6 0 0 6 3 40 0 -37 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 4 2 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
AKYEL SPOR 4 1 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
BAKIRKÖY 1903 1 0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0(H) 3 Y.GÜNEŞ
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 2 2 SELVİSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 0 10 EROĞLU
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
6 6 0 0 56 0 18 56 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
6 5 0 1 32 5 15 27 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
6 5 0 1 27 4 15 23 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
6 5 0 1 26 3 15 23 0
THY
6 4 1 1 29 10 13 19 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
6 3 1 2 15 17 10 -2 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
6 2 1 3 16 10 7 6 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
6 2 0 4 16 22 6 -6 0
BATI TRAKYA
6 1 1 4 4 18 4 -14 0
IRMAKSPOR
6 1 0 5 4 57 3 -53 0
BEŞTELSİZ
6 0 0 6 3 19 0 -16 0
TELSİZ
6 0 0 6 2 65 0 -63 0
BATI TRAKYA 0 1 THY
BEŞTELSİZ 0 1 MERKEZEFENDİ
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 0 6 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
YEŞİLILGAZ 1 4 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
IRMAKSPOR 4 2 TELSİZ
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 4 DAMLASPOR
11.GRUP
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
6 6 0 0 46 1 18 45 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
6 5 1 0 26 3 16 23 0
DAVUTPAŞA
6 5 0 1 36 4 15 32 0
ÇELİKSPOR
6 4 0 2 24 19 12 5 0
FATİH YAYLA
6 3 1 2 20 12 10 8 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
6 3 1 2 17 9 10 8 0
SAMATYA
6 2 1 3 5 19 7 -14 0
ÇAPA
6 2 0 4 11 18 6 -7 0
YENİGAYRET
6 2 0 4 10 34 6 -24 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
6 1 0 5 7 31 3 -24 0
GÜZELHİSAR
6 1 0 5 5 39 3 -34 0
Y.S.SELİM
6 0 0 6 0 18 0 -18 0
ÇAPA 4 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
ÇELİKSPOR 5 0 SAMATYA
DAVUTPAŞA 1 2 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 3 0(H) Y.S.SELİM
FATİH YAYLA 1 6 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
YENİGAYRET 2 3 GÜZELHİSAR
12.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
6 6 0 0 27 3 18 24 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
6 6 0 0 20 4 18 16 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
6 4 0 2 30 6 12 24 0
GÜRZAFER
6 4 0 2 20 15 12 5 0
ALTINOVA
6 3 1 2 25 6 10 19 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
6 3 1 2 12 13 10 -1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
6 3 0 3 17 14 9 3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
6 2 1 3 13 12 7 1 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
6 2 0 4 10 11 6 -1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
6 1 1 4 15 21 4 -6 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
6 0 0 6 4 32 0 -28 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
6 0 0 6 1 57 0 -56 0
ALTINOVA 9 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
GÜNEŞTEPE 1 4 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 0 9 HAZNEDAR
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 4 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
GÜRZAFER 3 2 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
6 6 0 0 31 3 18 28 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6 5 0 1 31 5 15 26 0
TUNASPOR
6 5 0 1 27 7 15 20 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
6 4 1 1 26 4 13 22 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
6 3 1 2 16 6 10 10 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
6 3 1 2 10 9 10 1 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
6 3 0 3 22 21 9 1 0
TERAZİDERE
6 3 0 3 15 16 9 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
6 1 3 2 7 13 6 -6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
6 0 0 6 4 19 0 -15 0
KARTALTEPE
6 0 0 6 7 42 0 -35 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
6 0 0 6 0 51 0 -51 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 2 1 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
İSTANBUL BAFRA 10 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
TUNASPOR 4 1 TERAZİDERE
YILDIRIMBOSNA 0 2 SEKBANLAR SPOR
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 11 2 KARTALTEPE
14.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
6 6 0 0 45 2 18 43 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
6 6 0 0 39 3 18 36 0
ASLAN YUVASI
6 5 1 0 23 6 16 17 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
6 5 1 0 14 4 16 10 0
ESENLER
6 4 0 2 23 8 12 15 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
6 2 2 2 12 12 8 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
6 2 1 3 8 21 7 -13 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
6 1 1 4 8 24 4 -16 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
6 1 0 5 6 28 3 -22 0
ATIŞALANI
6 0 1 5 3 26 1 -23 0
KARADENİZ
6 0 1 5 5 30 1 -25 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
6 0 0 6 3 25 0 -22 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 2 1 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
ESENLER 8 2 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
ATIŞALANI 0 2 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
ASLAN YUVASI 3 1 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
ÖZ Y.SELİM 9 1 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 8 0 KARADENİZ
15.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
6 6 0 0 18 1 18 17 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
6 5 1 0 29 2 16 27 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
6 4 1 1 17 9 13 8 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
6 4 1 1 14 10 13 4 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
6 3 1 2 12 4 10 8 0
ALBAYRAK
6 3 0 3 9 8 9 1 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
6 3 0 3 10 7 6 3 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY
6 2 0 4 11 13 6 -2 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
6 1 0 5 4 19 3 -15 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
6 0 0 6 4 30 0 -26 0
ALEMDAR
6 0 0 6 5 33 0 -28 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
6 2 0 4 9 12 -3 -3 9
ALBAYRAK 2 1 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
BEŞYÜZEVLER 5 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 3 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
ZARA EKİNLİ 5 0 ALEMDAR
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 0 7 SULTANGAZİ
SULTANGÜCÜ 3 1 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
16.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
6 6 0 0 42 1 18 41 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
6 5 0 1 45 5 15 40 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
6 5 0 1 33 4 15 29 0
YEŞİLPINAR
6 5 0 1 23 8 15 15 0
GÜZELTEPE
6 4 0 2 27 20 12 7 0
RAMİ
6 3 0 3 21 14 9 7 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
6 3 0 3 12 9 9 3 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
6 2 0 4 12 31 6 -19 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
6 1 0 5 10 23 3 -13 0
ARAPHAN
6 1 0 5 10 25 3 -15 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
6 1 0 5 6 23 3 -17 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 0 78 -3 -78 3
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
AKŞEMSETTİN 7 1 YEŞİLPINAR
ARAPHAN 0 6 YILDIZTABYA
RAMİ 6 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
GÜZELTEPE 6 1 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
17.GRUP
KEMER FK
6 5 1 0 27 3 16 24 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
6 5 1 0 24 4 16 20 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
6 5 0 1 32 5 15 27 0
EMİREFENDİ
6 4 2 0 25 3 14 22 0
A.PARSELLER
6 3 2 1 32 6 11 26 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
6 3 1 2 20 9 10 11 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
6 2 2 2 17 7 8 10 0
KUŞTEPE
6 2 0 4 13 18 6 -5 0
SÜTLÜCE
6 1 1 4 13 22 4 -9 0
PİYALEPAŞA
6 1 0 5 5 17 3 -12 0
KEMERBURGAZ
6 0 0 6 2 48 0 -46 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
6 0 0 6 2 70 0 -68 0
A.PARSELLER 3 1 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
OKMEYDANI FETİH 10 1 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 1 0 PİYALEPAŞA
SÜTLÜCE 0 4 EMİREFENDİ
KUŞTEPE 1 6 KEMER FK
KEMERBURGAZ 1 8 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
6 6 0 0 31 4 18 27 0
HALİÇ
6 5 0 1 27 4 15 23 0
ÇIKSALIN
6 4 1 1 22 6 13 16 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
6 4 0 2 28 14 12 14 0
KADIRGA
6 3 2 1 24 10 11 14 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
6 3 1 2 11 12 10 -1 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
6 3 0 3 18 16 9 2 0
T.TAYFUN
6 2 1 3 11 17 7 -6 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
6 2 0 4 12 21 6 -9 0
VEFASPOR
6 1 1 4 7 15 4 -8 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
6 0 0 6 9 37 0 -28 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
6 0 0 6 0 44 0 -44 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 6 0 T.TAYFUN
FERİKÖY 7 2 AÇI GENÇLİK
BEYOĞLUSPOR 0 9 ÇIKSALIN
VEFASPOR 1 4 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
KADIRGA 2 2 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
HALİÇ 7 0 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
6 6 0 0 42 1 18 41 0
İST.BAYBURT
6 5 1 0 34 5 16 29 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
6 4 0 2 20 6 12 14 0
YAHYA KEMAL
6 4 0 2 25 13 12 12 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
6 3 2 1 18 8 11 10 0
ASLANTEPE
6 3 1 2 17 20 10 -3 0
KAĞITHANE
6 2 1 3 14 15 7 -1 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
6 2 0 4 14 19 6 -5 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
6 2 0 4 19 20 3 -1 3
TAKSİM
6 2 1 3 21 23 1 -2 6
GÜLTEPE
6 0 0 6 5 33 0 -28 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
6 0 0 6 1 67 0 -66 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 2 İST.BAYBURT
ASLANTEPE 0 1 HÜR.EĞİTİM
ÇELİKTEPE 3 0(H) HAMİDİYESPOR
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 8 0 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
YAHYA KEMAL 7 0 KAĞITHANE
TAKSİM 5 1 GÜLTEPE
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
6 6 0 0 36 5 18 31 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
6 5 0 1 27 5 15 22 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
6 4 0 2 26 11 12 15 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
6 4 0 2 16 10 12 6 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
6 4 0 2 12 9 12 3 0
HARMANTEPE
6 3 0 3 10 14 9 -4 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
6 3 0 3 13 19 9 -6 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
6 2 1 3 7 11 7 -4 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
6 2 1 3 14 21 7 -7 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
6 1 1 4 8 20 4 -12 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
6 0 1 5 2 24 1 -22 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
6 0 0 6 3 25 0 -22 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 2 4 HÜR.GÜCÜ
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 1 3 HARMANTEPE
SEYRANTEPE OF 1 4 GÜNYAMAÇ
ÖRNEKTEPE 2 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ŞİRİNTEPE 8 0 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
YENİ ORTABAYIR 4 0 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
21.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
6 5 1 0 26 6 16 20 0
REŞİTPAŞA
6 5 0 1 19 4 15 15 0
AYAZAĞA
6 4 2 0 23 11 14 12 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
6 4 1 1 17 5 13 12 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
6 4 0 2 18 11 12 7 0
YENİKÖY
6 4 0 2 21 15 12 6 0
KİLYOS
6 2 1 3 7 12 7 -5 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
6 2 0 4 4 8 6 -4 0
TARABYA
6 1 1 4 12 18 4 -6 0
FERAHEVLER
6 1 0 5 7 13 3 -6 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
6 1 0 5 8 21 3 -13 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
6 0 0 6 5 43 0 -38 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 6 0 USKUMRU KÖYÜ
ÇAYIRBAŞI 0 1 REŞİTPAŞA
FERAHEVLER 2 3 AYAZAĞA
TARABYA 0 3 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
ÇINARALTI SPOR 2 3 YENİKÖY
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 5 2 KİLYOS
22.GRUP
YILDIZ
6 5 1 0 24 2 16 22 0
SİMURG SPOR
6 5 1 0 14 3 16 11 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
6 5 0 1 11 5 15 6 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
6 4 0 2 28 4 12 24 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
6 4 0 2 19 10 12 9 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
6 4 0 2 14 5 12 9 0
ORTAKÖY
6 2 1 3 9 17 7 -8 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
6 2 0 4 11 10 6 1 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
6 1 1 4 9 16 4 -7 0
İSTİNYE
6 1 0 5 15 26 3 -11 0
KURUÇEŞME
6 1 0 5 6 19 3 -13 0
MURADİYE
6 0 0 6 1 44 0 -43 0
YILDIZ 1 1 SİMURG SPOR
DİKİLİTAŞ 1 3 ORTAKÖY
GERÇEK KUZEY 6 0 MURADİYE
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 7 0 SARIYER F.S.M.
İSTİNYE 1 9 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
MECİDİYEKÖY 3 1 KURUÇEŞME
23.GRUP
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
6 6 0 0 42 1 18 41 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
6 5 0 1 55 6 15 49 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
6 5 0 1 26 6 15 20 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
6 5 0 1 18 8 15 10 0
EYÜPSPOR
6 4 0 2 17 12 12 5 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
6 3 0 3 8 27 9 -19 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
6 2 0 4 8 31 6 -23 0
EROKSPOR
6 1 2 3 2 14 5 -12 0
SARIYER
6 1 1 4 9 15 4 -6 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
6 1 0 5 5 33 3 -28 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
6 0 2 4 3 14 2 -11 0
ÇATALCA
6 0 1 5 1 27 1 -26 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR 1 14 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 5 EYÜPSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 10 0 EROKSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 0 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
SARIYER 0 4 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
SİLİVRİSPOR 5 0 ÇATALCA
24.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
6 5 1 0 21 2 16 19 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
5 4 1 0 25 2 13 23 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
6 4 1 1 21 4 13 17 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
6 4 1 1 17 5 13 12 0
KAYNARCA
5 4 0 1 15 6 12 9 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
6 1 2 3 2 11 5 -9 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
5 1 1 3 4 6 4 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
5 1 1 3 2 14 4 -12 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
6 1 0 5 3 27 3 -24 0
SOĞANLIK
5 0 1 4 0 13 1 -13 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
5 0 1 4 3 23 1 -20 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
KAYNARCA 7 0 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
SOĞANLIK 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 4 1 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR 0 4 PENDİK DOĞAN
GİRNE GENÇLİK BAY
25.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
6 5 0 1 24 4 15 20 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
5 5 0 0 21 1 15 20 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
6 4 0 2 35 8 12 27 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
5 4 0 1 29 7 12 22 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
5 3 0 2 13 6 9 7 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
6 3 0 3 20 18 9 2 0
ATALAR
5 2 0 3 15 16 6 -1 0
AYDINLISPOR
6 2 0 4 16 32 6 -16 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
6 1 0 5 5 37 3 -32 0
1923 ESENKENT
5 0 0 5 0 37 0 -37 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
5 1 0 4 5 17 -3 -12 6
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 0 4 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1923 ESENKENT 0 13 PENDİK ESENYALI
ATALAR 4 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
DOLAYOBA 1 2 KURTKÖYSPOR
AYDINLISPOR 1 4 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
İDEALTEPESPOR BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
6 6 0 0 37 8 18 29 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
6 4 1 1 23 6 13 17 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
5 4 0 1 22 3 12 19 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
5 3 0 2 11 9 9 2 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
5 3 0 2 12 12 9 0 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
5 2 1 2 14 9 7 5 0
ESENKENT
6 2 1 3 8 23 7 -15 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
5 2 0 3 13 22 6 -9 0