PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 7. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
7 6 1 0 27 4 19 23 0
DAĞYENİCE
7 5 1 1 33 7 16 26 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
7 5 1 1 24 5 16 19 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
7 3 4 0 12 6 13 6 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
7 4 1 2 18 14 13 4 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
7 4 0 3 20 15 12 5 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
7 4 0 3 18 16 12 2 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
7 3 0 4 11 34 9 -23 0
HADIMKÖY
7 2 0 5 6 15 6 -9 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
7 2 0 5 12 23 6 -11 0
İZZETTİN
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
KESTANELİK
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
GENÇOBA SPOR 0 4 DAĞYENİCE
İZZETTİN 0(H) 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
KESTANELİK 0(H) 3 GÜZELCE
HADIMKÖY 0(H) 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 1 6 İSTANBUL BEYKENT
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 6 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
7 7 0 0 46 4 21 42 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
7 5 1 1 28 7 16 21 0
ESENYURT
7 5 1 1 24 7 16 17 0
ESENYURT ACAR
7 3 3 1 36 13 12 23 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
7 4 0 3 18 19 12 -1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
7 4 0 3 19 23 12 -4 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
7 3 2 2 19 24 11 -5 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
7 3 0 4 16 14 9 2 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
7 2 1 4 10 17 7 -7 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
7 1 0 6 8 40 3 -32 0
GÜRPINAR
7 1 0 6 3 36 3 -33 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
7 0 0 7 0 23 0 -23 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 0 6 YEŞİLESENYURT
ESENYURT ACAR 3 3 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 GÜRPINAR
ESENYURT KARTAL 1 4 ESENYURT
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 8 0 M.KEMALPAŞA
İSTANBUL SOMA 3 0 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
3.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
7 7 0 0 45 1 21 44 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
7 6 0 1 31 5 18 26 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
7 5 0 2 42 12 15 30 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
7 5 0 2 32 11 15 21 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
7 5 0 2 29 10 15 19 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
7 4 1 2 26 12 13 14 0
AMBARLI
7 3 0 4 12 15 9 -3 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
7 2 1 4 13 18 7 -5 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
7 1 2 4 7 29 5 -22 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
7 1 0 6 8 31 3 -23 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 1 0 6 9 49 3 -40 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
7 0 0 7 0 61 0 -61 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 6 0 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 0 3 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 0 5 AMBARLI
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 5 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
DENİZKÖŞKLER 0 7 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
4.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
7 7 0 0 33 7 21 26 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
7 6 1 0 36 4 19 32 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
7 5 1 1 31 4 16 27 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
7 5 0 2 34 11 15 23 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
7 4 0 3 22 14 12 8 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
7 3 1 3 15 23 10 -8 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
7 2 1 4 22 23 7 -1 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
7 2 1 4 15 25 7 -10 0
BOLLUCA
7 2 0 5 14 20 6 -6 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
7 1 2 4 11 36 5 -25 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
7 1 0 6 12 39 3 -27 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
7 0 1 6 8 47 1 -39 0
BOLLUCA 0 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 2 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 1 5 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 3 4 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 3 1 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 5 2 İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
7 7 0 0 55 5 21 50 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
7 6 0 1 27 2 18 25 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
7 5 1 1 23 17 16 6 0
SEFAKÖY
7 4 1 2 25 11 13 14 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
7 4 0 3 14 23 12 -9 0
SULTANMURAT
7 3 2 2 14 10 11 4 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
7 3 1 3 19 19 10 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
7 3 0 4 17 19 9 -2 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
7 1 1 5 14 29 4 -15 0
KANARYA AZİM
7 1 0 6 9 24 3 -15 0
ATAKENT 2015
7 0 4 3 7 15 1 -8 3
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
7 0 0 7 3 53 0 -50 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 2 2 ATAKENT 2015
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 1 8 İSTANBUL TRABZON
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 2 0 İSTANBUL SİNOP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 1 7 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
KANARYA AZİM 0 4 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
SEFAKÖY 5 2 SULTANMURAT
6.GRUP
İFA
7 7 0 0 30 2 21 28 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
7 6 1 0 20 5 19 15 0
İKİTELLİ
7 6 0 1 18 7 18 11 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
7 4 0 3 21 9 12 12 0
KANARYA
7 4 0 3 12 10 12 2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
7 4 0 3 20 20 12 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
7 3 1 3 15 15 10 0 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
7 3 0 4 21 15 9 6 0
GEDİKPAŞA
7 2 0 5 11 17 6 -6 0
CENNET BARBAROS
7 1 0 6 13 23 3 -10 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7 1 0 6 5 30 3 -25 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
7 0 0 7 3 36 0 -33 0
CENNET BARBAROS 3 4 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
GEDİKPAŞA 1 2 KANARYA
İSTANBUL DEMİR 1 2 İKİTELLİ
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 0 10 İFA
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 0 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 4 3 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
7 5 0 2 29 10 15 19 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
7 4 1 2 18 13 13 5 0
GÜNEŞLİ
7 4 1 2 16 12 13 4 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
7 3 4 0 11 7 13 4 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
7 3 3 1 18 8 12 10 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
7 3 3 1 15 7 12 8 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
7 3 2 2 14 6 11 8 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
7 3 1 3 18 9 10 9 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
7 3 1 3 13 12 10 1 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
7 1 1 5 12 21 4 -9 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
7 1 1 5 3 24 4 -21 0
ŞAFAK 76
7 0 0 7 2 40 0 -38 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM 0 1 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 3 2 BAĞCILAR EVREN
BAĞCILAR ORDU 1 2 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 1 1 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
GÜNEŞLİ 6 1 ŞAFAK 76
YENİBOSNA 3 2 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
8.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7 7 0 0 37 4 21 33 0
KOCASİNAN
7 5 0 2 31 11 15 20 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
7 5 0 2 24 8 15 16 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
7 5 0 2 19 9 15 10 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
7 4 1 2 21 12 13 9 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
7 4 0 3 30 9 12 21 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
7 4 0 3 26 14 12 12 0
MAHMUTBEY
7 3 1 3 12 19 10 -7 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
7 1 1 5 5 35 4 -30 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
7 1 0 6 12 27 3 -15 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
7 1 0 6 8 36 3 -28 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
7 0 1 6 4 45 1 -41 0
MAHMUTBEY 0 3 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
KOCASİNAN 4 3 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
CFS BAĞCILAR 6 0 BAHÇELİEVLER
ŞİRİNEVLER 3 1 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 2 1 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 3 1 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
7 7 0 0 36 0 21 36 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
7 6 0 1 23 5 18 18 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
7 5 1 1 25 9 16 16 0
AKYEL SPOR
7 5 1 1 23 8 16 15 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
7 4 0 3 22 9 12 13 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
7 4 0 3 20 13 12 7 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
7 4 0 3 15 16 12 -1 0
SELVİSPOR
7 2 1 4 14 20 7 -6 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
7 2 0 5 11 22 6 -11 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
7 1 0 6 6 40 3 -34 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
7 0 1 6 4 36 1 -32 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK 0 5 EROĞLU
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 1 3 BAKIRKÖY 1903
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 0 8 AKYEL SPOR
SELVİSPOR 3 4 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
Y.GÜNEŞ 5 0 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0(H) 3 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
7 6 1 0 57 1 19 56 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
7 6 0 1 39 5 18 34 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
7 6 0 1 28 4 18 24 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
7 5 1 1 28 5 16 23 0
THY
7 5 1 1 32 11 16 21 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
7 3 1 3 16 19 10 -3 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
7 3 0 4 19 23 9 -4 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
7 2 1 4 17 13 7 4 0
BATI TRAKYA
7 2 1 4 15 18 7 -3 0
IRMAKSPOR
7 1 0 6 4 64 3 -60 0
BEŞTELSİZ
7 0 0 7 4 22 0 -18 0
TELSİZ
7 0 0 7 2 76 0 -74 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 1 1 DAMLASPOR
MERKEZEFENDİ 2 1 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
THY 3 1 BEŞTELSİZ
TELSİZ 0 11 BATI TRAKYA
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 7 0 IRMAKSPOR
YEŞİLILGAZ 3 1 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
7 7 0 0 53 1 21 52 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
7 6 1 0 37 3 19 34 0
DAVUTPAŞA
7 6 0 1 48 4 18 44 0
ÇELİKSPOR
7 5 0 2 33 20 15 13 0
FATİH YAYLA
7 4 1 2 23 12 13 11 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
7 4 1 2 21 10 13 11 0
SAMATYA
7 2 1 4 5 31 7 -26 0
ÇAPA
7 2 0 5 11 25 6 -14 0
YENİGAYRET
7 2 0 5 11 38 6 -27 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
7 1 0 6 8 40 3 -32 0
GÜZELHİSAR
7 1 0 6 5 50 3 -45 0
Y.S.SELİM
7 0 0 7 0 21 0 -21 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 11 0 GÜZELHİSAR
SAMATYA 0 12 DAVUTPAŞA
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 1 9 ÇELİKSPOR
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 7 0 ÇAPA
Y.S.SELİM 0(H) 3 FATİH YAYLA
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 4 1 YENİGAYRET
12.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
7 7 0 0 33 3 21 30 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
7 7 0 0 26 5 21 21 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
7 5 0 2 37 6 15 31 0
GÜRZAFER
7 5 0 2 23 17 15 6 0
ALTINOVA
7 4 1 2 30 6 13 24 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
7 4 1 2 22 14 13 8 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
7 3 0 4 19 17 9 2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
7 2 1 4 13 19 7 -6 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
7 2 0 5 10 17 6 -7 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
7 1 1 5 15 26 4 -11 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
7 0 0 7 5 38 0 -33 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
7 0 0 7 2 67 0 -65 0
HAZNEDAR 6 0 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 6 1 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 1 10 GÜNEŞTEPE
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 0 5 ALTINOVA
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 7 0 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 3 GÜRZAFER
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
7 7 0 0 38 3 21 35 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7 6 0 1 33 6 18 27 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
7 5 1 1 29 4 16 25 0
TUNASPOR
7 5 0 2 28 9 15 19 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
7 4 0 3 30 25 12 5 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
7 3 2 2 17 7 11 10 0
TERAZİDERE
7 3 1 3 16 17 10 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
7 3 1 3 10 16 10 -6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
7 2 3 2 12 15 9 -3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
7 0 0 7 8 27 0 -19 0
KARTALTEPE
7 0 0 7 9 47 0 -38 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
7 0 0 7 0 54 0 -54 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 5 2 KARTALTEPE
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK 0(H) 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 4 8 İSTANBUL BAFRA
SEKBANLAR SPOR 7 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
TERAZİDERE 1 1 YILDIRIMBOSNA
TUNASPOR 1 2 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
7 7 0 0 55 2 21 53 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
7 7 0 0 44 3 21 41 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
7 6 1 0 18 5 19 13 0
ASLAN YUVASI
7 5 1 1 23 11 16 12 0
ESENLER
7 5 0 2 28 9 15 19 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
7 3 2 2 16 12 11 4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
7 2 1 4 8 31 7 -23 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
7 1 1 5 9 29 4 -20 0
ATIŞALANI
7 1 1 5 6 26 4 -20 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
7 1 0 6 7 32 3 -25 0
KARADENİZ
7 0 1 6 5 34 1 -29 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
7 0 0 7 3 28 0 -25 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 4 0 KARADENİZ
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0 3 ATIŞALANI
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 1 5 ESENLER
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 1 4 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 10 ÖZ Y.SELİM
ASLAN YUVASI 0 5 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
15.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
7 6 1 0 35 2 19 33 0
SULTANGAZİ
7 6 1 0 19 2 19 17 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
7 5 1 1 21 9 16 12 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
7 5 1 1 15 10 16 5 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
7 4 1 2 13 4 13 9 0
ALBAYRAK
7 3 1 3 10 9 10 1 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
7 3 0 4 10 8 6 2 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY
7 2 0 5 11 17 6 -6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
7 1 0 6 4 25 3 -21 0
ALEMDAR
7 1 0 6 10 36 3 -26 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
7 0 0 7 7 35 0 -28 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
7 2 0 5 9 13 -3 -4 9
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 6 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 4 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 0 1 BEŞYÜZEVLER
SULTANGAZİ 1 1 ALBAYRAK
ALEMDAR 5 3 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
ZARA EKİNLİ 1 0 SULTANGÜCÜ
16.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
7 7 0 0 48 1 21 47 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
7 6 0 1 36 5 18 31 0
YEŞİLPINAR
7 6 0 1 28 8 18 20 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
7 5 0 2 46 8 15 38 0
GÜZELTEPE
7 5 0 2 28 20 15 8 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
7 4 0 3 14 9 12 5 0
RAMİ
7 3 0 4 21 15 9 6 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
7 2 0 5 20 23 6 -3 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
7 2 0 5 12 37 6 -25 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
7 1 0 6 6 25 3 -19 0
ARAPHAN
7 1 0 6 10 30 3 -20 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
7 0 0 7 0 88 -3 -88 3
YILDIZTABYA 6 0 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
YEŞİLPINAR 5 0 ARAPHAN
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 1 3 AKŞEMSETTİN
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 2 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
KARADOLAPSPOR 10 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
RAMİ 0 1 GÜZELTEPE
17.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
7 6 1 0 39 4 19 35 0
EMİREFENDİ
7 5 2 0 28 4 17 24 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
7 5 1 1 33 6 16 27 0
KEMER FK
7 5 1 1 27 4 16 23 0
A.PARSELLER
7 4 2 1 33 6 14 27 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
7 4 1 2 24 9 13 15 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
7 2 3 2 18 8 9 10 0
SÜTLÜCE
7 2 1 4 21 22 7 -1 0
KUŞTEPE
7 2 0 5 14 21 6 -7 0
PİYALEPAŞA
7 1 0 6 5 21 3 -16 0
KEMERBURGAZ
7 0 0 7 2 56 0 -54 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
7 0 0 7 2 85 0 -83 0
PİYALEPAŞA 0 4 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0 15 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
KEMER FK 0 1 A.PARSELLER
EMİREFENDİ 3 1 KUŞTEPE
SÜTLÜCE 8 0 KEMERBURGAZ
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
7 7 0 0 34 5 21 29 0
HALİÇ
7 6 0 1 31 5 18 26 0
ÇIKSALIN
7 5 1 1 26 6 16 20 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
7 5 0 2 32 16 15 16 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
7 4 0 3 20 17 12 3 0
KADIRGA
7 3 2 2 25 12 11 13 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
7 3 1 3 13 16 10 -3 0
T.TAYFUN
7 2 1 4 12 20 7 -8 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
7 2 0 5 12 25 6 -13 0
VEFASPOR
7 1 1 5 8 19 4 -11 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
7 1 0 6 14 37 3 -23 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
7 0 0 7 0 49 0 -49 0
ÇIKSALIN 4 0 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
AÇI GENÇLİK 5 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
T.TAYFUN 1 3 FERİKÖY
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 2 4 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 2 1 KADIRGA
VEFASPOR 1 4 HALİÇ
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
7 7 0 0 45 1 21 44 0
İST.BAYBURT
7 6 1 0 39 5 19 34 0
YAHYA KEMAL
7 5 0 2 35 13 15 22 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
7 4 2 1 22 9 14 13 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
7 4 0 3 20 9 12 11 0
ASLANTEPE
7 3 1 3 17 25 10 -8 0
KAĞITHANE
7 2 1 4 15 19 7 -4 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
7 3 0 4 22 20 6 2 3
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
7 2 0 5 17 23 6 -6 0
TAKSİM
7 3 1 3 25 26 4 -1 6
GÜLTEPE
7 0 0 7 5 36 0 -31 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
7 0 0 7 1 77 0 -76 0
HAMİDİYESPOR 3 0 GÜLTEPE
HÜR.EĞİTİM 0(H) 3 ÇELİKTEPE
İST.BAYBURT 5 0 ASLANTEPE
KAĞITHANE 1 4 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 0 10 YAHYA KEMAL
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 3 4 TAKSİM
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
7 7 0 0 45 5 21 40 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
7 6 0 1 35 5 18 30 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
7 5 0 2 20 10 15 10 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
7 5 0 2 15 10 15 5 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
7 4 0 3 26 13 12 13 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
7 3 1 3 9 11 10 -2 0
HARMANTEPE
7 3 1 3 12 16 10 -4 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
7 3 1 3 15 21 10 -6 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
7 2 1 4 14 25 7 -11 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
7 1 1 5 8 29 4 -21 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
7 0 1 6 3 27 1 -24 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
7 0 0 7 3 33 0 -30 0
GÜNYAMAÇ 3 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
HARMANTEPE 2 2 SEYRANTEPE OF
HÜR.GÜCÜ 9 0 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0 8 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 0 ŞİRİNTEPE
ÖRNEKTEPE 4 0 YENİ ORTABAYIR
21.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
7 6 1 0 30 7 19 23 0
REŞİTPAŞA
7 6 0 1 24 4 18 20 0
AYAZAĞA
7 5 2 0 25 12 17 13 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
7 5 0 2 21 12 15 9 0
YENİKÖY
7 5 0 2 22 15 15 7 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
7 4 1 2 17 6 13 11 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
7 3 0 4 8 8 9 0 0
KİLYOS
7 2 1 4 8 14 7 -6 0
TARABYA
7 1 1 5 13 21 4 -8 0
FERAHEVLER
7 1 0 6 7 18 3 -11 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
7 1 0 6 9 25 3 -16 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
7 0 0 7 5 47 0 -42 0
AYAZAĞA 2 1 KİLYOS
REŞİTPAŞA 5 0 FERAHEVLER
USKUMRU KÖYÜ 0 4 ÇAYIRBAŞI
YENİKÖY 1 0 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 4 1 ÇINARALTI SPOR
TARABYA 1 3 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
22.GRUP
YILDIZ
7 6 1 0 29 2 19 27 0
SİMURG SPOR
7 6 1 0 16 3 19 13 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
7 5 1 1 11 5 16 6 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
7 5 0 2 15 5 15 10 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
7 4 1 2 28 4 13 24 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
7 4 0 3 19 15 12 4 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
7 2 1 4 12 16 7 -4 0
ORTAKÖY
7 2 1 4 9 18 7 -9 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
7 2 0 5 11 12 6 -1 0
KURUÇEŞME
7 2 0 5 13 20 6 -7 0
İSTİNYE
7 1 0 6 15 29 3 -14 0
MURADİYE
7 0 0 7 2 51 0 -49 0
MURADİYE 1 7 KURUÇEŞME
ORTAKÖY 0 1 GERÇEK KUZEY
SİMURG SPOR 2 0 DİKİLİTAŞ
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 0 5 YILDIZ
SARIYER F.S.M. 3 0 İSTİNYE
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 0 0 MECİDİYEKÖY
23.GRUP
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
7 6 0 1 71 7 18 64 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
7 6 0 1 43 3 18 40 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
7 6 0 1 34 7 18 27 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
7 6 0 1 19 8 18 11 0
EYÜPSPOR
7 5 0 2 19 13 15 6 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
7 3 0 4 9 35 9 -26 0
EROKSPOR
7 2 2 3 5 14 8 -9 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
7 2 0 5 9 34 6 -25 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
7 2 0 5 8 34 6 -26 0
SARIYER
7 1 1 5 9 16 4 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
7 0 2 5 4 30 2 -26 0
ÇATALCA
7 0 1 6 1 30 1 -29 0
EROKSPOR 3 0 ÇATALCA
EYÜPSPOR 2 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 16 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 8 1 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 0 SARIYER
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK 3 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
24.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
7 6 1 0 23 3 19 20 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
7 5 1 1 25 5 16 20 0
KAYNARCA
6 5 0 1 17 6 15 11 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
6 4 1 1 26 4 13 22 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
6 4 1 1 17 5 13 12 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
7 2 2 3 4 12 8 -8 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
7 2 0 5 6 27 6 -21 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
6 1 1 4 5 10 4 -5 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
6 1 1 4 2 16 4 -14 0
SOĞANLIK
6 0 1 5 0 16 1 -16 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
6 0 1 5 4 25 1 -21 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 4 1 GİRNE GENÇLİK
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 3 0(H) SOĞANLIK
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 0 2 KAYNARCA
PENDİK DOĞAN 1 2 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 1 2 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
6 6 0 0 27 1 18 26 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
7 5 0 2 40 8 15 32 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
6 5 0 1 37 7 15 30 0
DOLAYOBA
6 5 0 1 24 4 15 20 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
6 4 0 2 26 6 12 20 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
7 3 0 4 20 19 9 1 0
ATALAR
6 2 0 4 15 21 6 -6 0
AYDINLISPOR
7 2 0 5 16 38 6 -22 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
7 1 0 6 5 45 3 -40 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
6 2 0 4 6 17 0 -11 6
1923 ESENKENT
6 0 0 6 0 50 0 -50 0
KARTAL ELÇİ 0 8 İDEALTEPESPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI 5 0 ATALAR
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 13 0 1923 ESENKENT
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 1 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
KURTKÖYSPOR 6 0 AYDINLISPOR
DOLAYOBA BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
7 7 0 0 43 9 21 34 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
6 5 0 1 24 4 15 20 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
7 4 1 2 24 8 13 16 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
6 4 0 2 17 9 12 8 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
6 4 0 2 15 14 12 1 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
6 3 1 2 19 9 10 10 0
ESENKENT
7 2 1 4 10 26 7 -16 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
6 2 0 4 14 28 6 -14 0