PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 8. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
8 7 1 0 30 4 22 26 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
8 6 1 1 36 5 19 31 0
DAĞYENİCE
8 6 1 1 36 7 19 29 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
8 4 4 0 15 6 16 9 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
8 5 1 2 19 14 16 5 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
8 5 0 3 27 16 15 11 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
8 4 0 4 20 24 12 -4 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
8 3 0 5 11 46 9 -35 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
8 2 0 6 12 24 6 -12 0
HADIMKÖY
8 2 0 6 6 18 6 -12 0
İZZETTİN
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
KESTANELİK
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 9 0 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
GÜZELCE 3 0(H) HADIMKÖY
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 3 0(H) KESTANELİK
DAĞYENİCE 3 0(H) İZZETTİN
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 12 0 TEPECİK ANADOLU
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 1 0 GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
8 8 0 0 49 5 24 44 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
8 6 1 1 38 8 19 30 0
ESENYURT
8 6 1 1 26 7 19 19 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
8 4 2 2 22 24 14 -2 0
ESENYURT ACAR
8 3 3 2 37 16 12 21 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
8 4 0 4 22 24 12 -2 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
8 4 0 4 19 25 12 -6 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
8 3 1 4 15 18 10 -3 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
8 3 0 5 17 19 9 -2 0
GÜRPINAR
8 2 0 6 8 40 6 -32 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
8 1 0 7 9 50 3 -41 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
8 0 0 8 0 26 0 -26 0
ESENYURT 2 0 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
GÜRPINAR 5 4 ESENYURT KARTAL
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 3 0(H) ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 1 ESENYURT ACAR
M.KEMALPAŞA 1 10 İSTANBUL SOMA
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 1 5 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
3.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
8 8 0 0 58 1 24 57 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
8 7 0 1 37 7 21 30 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8 5 1 2 33 12 16 21 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
8 5 1 2 29 12 16 17 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
8 5 0 3 42 15 15 27 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
8 5 0 3 31 16 15 15 0
AMBARLI
8 3 1 4 13 16 10 -3 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
8 2 2 4 10 29 8 -19 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
8 2 1 5 13 31 7 -18 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 2 0 6 13 49 6 -36 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
8 1 0 7 8 34 3 -26 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
8 0 0 8 0 65 0 -65 0
AMBARLI 1 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 6 2 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 3 0 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 0 DENİZKÖŞKLER
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0 13 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
4.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
8 8 0 0 45 7 24 38 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
8 7 1 0 50 5 22 45 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
8 5 2 1 34 7 17 27 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
8 5 0 3 34 14 15 20 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
8 5 0 3 25 14 15 11 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
8 3 1 4 17 26 10 -9 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
8 3 1 4 16 25 10 -9 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
8 2 2 4 25 26 8 -1 0
BOLLUCA
8 2 0 6 15 22 6 -7 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
8 1 2 5 11 48 5 -37 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
8 1 1 6 10 48 4 -38 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
8 1 0 7 13 53 3 -40 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 12 0 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 3 0 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 1 2 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 3 3 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK 1 14 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN. 2 1 BOLLUCA
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
8 8 0 0 64 6 24 58 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
8 7 0 1 29 2 21 27 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
8 6 1 1 25 18 19 7 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
8 5 0 3 20 23 15 -3 0
SEFAKÖY
8 4 1 3 25 13 13 12 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
8 4 0 4 22 22 12 0 0
SULTANMURAT
8 3 2 3 15 12 11 3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
8 3 1 4 19 25 10 -6 0
ATAKENT 2015
8 1 4 3 12 15 4 -3 3
İSTANBUL SİNOP
8 1 1 6 17 34 4 -17 0
KANARYA AZİM
8 1 0 7 10 33 3 -23 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
8 0 0 8 3 58 0 -55 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 9 1 KANARYA AZİM
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 5 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
İSTANBUL TRABZON 0 6 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
ATAKENT 2015 5 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 2 0 SEFAKÖY
SULTANMURAT 1 2 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
6.GRUP
İFA
8 8 0 0 37 3 24 34 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
8 7 1 0 23 5 22 18 0
İKİTELLİ
8 7 0 1 23 7 21 16 0
KANARYA
8 5 0 3 16 10 15 6 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
8 4 1 3 18 17 13 1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
8 4 0 4 22 16 12 6 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
8 4 0 4 20 23 12 -3 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
8 3 0 5 21 19 9 2 0
CENNET BARBAROS
8 2 0 6 17 23 6 -6 0
GEDİKPAŞA
8 2 0 6 13 20 6 -7 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
8 1 0 7 5 34 3 -29 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
8 0 0 8 3 41 0 -38 0
İFA 7 1 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
İKİTELLİ 5 0 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
KANARYA 4 0 İSTANBUL DEMİR
ATAKENT GELİŞİM 3 2 GEDİKPAŞA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 3 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 4 CENNET BARBAROS
7.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
8 6 0 2 36 11 18 25 0
GÜNEŞLİ
8 5 1 2 18 13 16 5 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
8 4 2 2 19 14 14 5 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
8 4 1 3 25 10 13 15 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
8 3 4 1 18 8 13 10 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
8 3 4 1 15 7 13 8 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
8 4 1 3 16 13 13 3 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
8 3 4 1 12 9 13 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
8 3 3 2 15 7 12 8 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
8 1 1 6 13 28 4 -15 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
8 1 1 6 4 27 4 -23 0
ŞAFAK 76
8 0 0 8 3 47 0 -44 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 1 2 GÜNEŞLİ
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 0 0 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
BAĞCILAR EVREN 7 1 BAĞCILAR ORDU
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 1 1 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
YENİBOSNA 7 1 ŞAFAK 76
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 3 1 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
8.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
8 7 0 1 37 5 21 32 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
8 6 0 2 34 8 18 26 0
KOCASİNAN
8 6 0 2 32 11 18 21 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
8 6 0 2 22 11 18 11 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
8 5 0 3 35 10 15 25 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
8 5 0 3 28 15 15 13 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
8 4 1 3 22 14 13 8 0
MAHMUTBEY
8 3 2 3 14 21 11 -7 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
8 1 2 5 7 37 5 -30 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
8 1 0 7 13 32 3 -19 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
8 1 0 7 10 39 3 -29 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
8 0 1 7 4 55 1 -51 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 2 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
BAHÇELİEVLER 0 10 ŞİRİNEVLER
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 5 CFS BAĞCILAR
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 1 KOCASİNAN
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 3 2 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 2 2 MAHMUTBEY
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
8 8 0 0 40 0 24 40 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
8 7 0 1 28 6 21 22 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
8 6 1 1 32 10 19 22 0
AKYEL SPOR
8 6 1 1 29 8 19 21 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
8 5 0 3 28 14 15 14 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
8 4 0 4 22 13 12 9 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
8 4 0 4 16 23 12 -7 0
SELVİSPOR
8 2 1 5 14 26 7 -12 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
8 2 0 6 12 27 6 -15 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 1 1 6 7 36 4 -29 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
8 1 0 7 7 48 3 -41 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 1 5 Y.GÜNEŞ
AKYEL SPOR 6 0 SELVİSPOR
BAKIRKÖY 1903 7 1 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
EROĞLU 4 0 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 3 0(H) İSTANBUL ÜNYE
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 1 8 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
8 7 1 0 60 1 22 59 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
8 7 0 1 45 5 21 40 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
8 6 1 1 32 5 19 27 0
THY
8 6 1 1 34 11 19 23 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
8 6 0 2 28 7 18 21 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
8 4 0 4 26 24 12 2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
8 3 1 4 16 21 10 -5 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
8 2 1 5 17 17 7 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
8 2 1 5 15 24 7 -9 0
BEŞTELSİZ
8 1 0 7 10 22 3 -12 0
IRMAKSPOR
8 1 0 7 5 71 3 -66 0
TELSİZ
8 0 0 8 2 82 0 -80 0
BATI TRAKYA 0 6 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
BEŞTELSİZ 6 0 TELSİZ
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 0 2 THY
DAMLASPOR 3 0 MERKEZEFENDİ
IRMAKSPOR 1 7 YEŞİLILGAZ
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 4 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
11.GRUP
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
8 8 0 0 58 3 24 55 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
8 7 1 0 45 3 22 42 0
DAVUTPAŞA
8 7 0 1 57 4 21 53 0
FATİH YAYLA
8 5 1 2 27 12 16 15 0
ÇELİKSPOR
8 5 0 3 35 25 15 10 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
8 4 1 3 21 14 13 7 0
SAMATYA
8 3 1 4 11 35 10 -24 0
ÇAPA
8 3 0 5 14 25 9 -11 0
YENİGAYRET
8 2 0 6 11 46 6 -35 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
8 1 0 7 8 49 3 -41 0
GÜZELHİSAR
8 1 0 7 9 56 3 -47 0
Y.S.SELİM
8 0 0 8 0 24 0 -24 0
ÇAPA 3 0(H) Y.S.SELİM
ÇELİKSPOR 2 5 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
DAVUTPAŞA 9 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
GÜZELHİSAR 4 6 SAMATYA
FATİH YAYLA 4 0 SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
YENİGAYRET 0 8 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
12.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
8 8 0 0 36 4 24 32 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
8 8 0 0 33 5 24 28 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
8 5 1 2 40 9 16 31 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
8 5 1 2 25 14 16 11 0
GÜRZAFER
8 5 0 3 24 20 15 4 0
ALTINOVA
8 4 2 2 33 9 14 24 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
8 4 0 4 21 18 12 3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
8 2 1 5 14 21 7 -7 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
8 2 0 6 10 24 6 -14 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
8 1 1 6 15 29 4 -14 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
8 1 0 7 11 38 3 -27 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
8 0 0 8 2 73 0 -71 0
ALTINOVA 3 3 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
GÜNEŞTEPE 3 0 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 6 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 0 7 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 2 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
GÜRZAFER 1 3 HAZNEDAR
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
8 8 0 0 48 5 24 43 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
8 7 0 1 38 8 21 30 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
8 6 1 1 32 4 19 28 0
TUNASPOR
8 6 0 2 29 9 18 20 0
TERAZİDERE
8 4 1 3 17 17 13 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
8 4 0 4 32 35 12 -3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
8 3 2 3 17 8 11 9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
8 3 1 4 10 17 10 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
8 2 3 3 14 20 9 -6 0
KARTALTEPE
8 0 1 7 11 49 1 -38 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
8 0 1 7 2 56 1 -54 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
8 0 0 8 8 30 0 -22 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 0 1 TERAZİDERE
İSTANBUL BAFRA 2 10 SEKBANLAR SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
KARTALTEPE 2 2 BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
YILDIRIMBOSNA 0 1 TUNASPOR
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
14.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
8 8 0 0 59 3 24 56 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
8 8 0 0 46 3 24 43 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
8 7 1 0 21 5 22 16 0
ESENLER
8 6 0 2 37 9 18 28 0
ASLAN YUVASI
8 5 1 2 24 15 16 9 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
8 3 2 3 16 14 11 2 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
8 2 1 5 12 31 7 -19 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
8 2 1 5 8 34 7 -26 0
ATIŞALANI
8 1 1 6 8 29 4 -21 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
8 1 0 7 6 30 3 -24 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
8 1 0 7 7 41 3 -34 0
KARADENİZ
8 0 1 7 7 37 1 -30 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 3 0 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
ESENLER 9 0 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
ATIŞALANI 2 3 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
KARADENİZ 2 3 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
ÖZ Y.SELİM 4 1 ASLAN YUVASI
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 2 0 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
15.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
8 7 1 0 39 3 22 36 0
SULTANGAZİ
8 6 1 1 20 4 19 16 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
8 6 1 1 17 11 19 6 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
8 5 1 2 19 5 16 14 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
8 5 1 2 21 11 16 10 0
ALBAYRAK
8 4 1 3 13 11 13 2 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
8 4 0 4 12 8 9 4 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY
8 2 1 5 12 18 7 -6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
8 1 1 6 5 26 4 -21 0
ALEMDAR
8 1 0 7 12 39 3 -27 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8 0 0 8 8 41 0 -33 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
8 2 0 6 10 17 -3 -7 9
ALBAYRAK 3 2 ALEMDAR
BEŞYÜZEVLER 2 1 SULTANGAZİ
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 2 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 6 ZARA EKİNLİ
SULTANGÜCÜ 1 4 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
16.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
8 8 0 0 52 3 24 49 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
8 7 0 1 43 5 21 38 0
YEŞİLPINAR
8 7 0 1 34 8 21 26 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
8 6 0 2 54 8 18 46 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
8 5 0 3 17 10 15 7 0
GÜZELTEPE
8 5 0 3 30 24 15 6 0
RAMİ
8 4 0 4 25 15 12 10 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
8 2 0 6 21 26 6 -5 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
8 2 0 6 12 43 6 -31 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
8 1 0 7 6 32 3 -26 0
ARAPHAN
8 1 0 7 10 38 3 -28 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
8 0 0 8 0 92 -3 -92 3
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 1 KARADOLAPSPOR
AKŞEMSETTİN 7 0 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
ARAPHAN 0 8 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 0 6 YEŞİLPINAR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0 4 RAMİ
GÜZELTEPE 2 4 YILDIZTABYA
17.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
8 7 1 0 41 5 22 36 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
8 6 1 1 37 8 19 29 0
A.PARSELLER
8 5 2 1 36 6 17 30 0
EMİREFENDİ
8 5 2 1 28 7 17 21 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
8 5 1 2 34 10 16 24 0
KEMER FK
8 5 1 2 29 8 16 21 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
8 2 3 3 19 10 9 9 0
KUŞTEPE
8 3 0 5 16 22 9 -6 0
SÜTLÜCE
8 2 1 5 22 24 7 -2 0
PİYALEPAŞA
8 2 0 6 10 21 6 -11 0
KEMERBURGAZ
8 0 0 8 2 61 0 -59 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
8 0 0 8 3 95 0 -92 0
A.PARSELLER 3 0 EMİREFENDİ
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 2 KEMER FK
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 2 1 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 10 1 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
KUŞTEPE 2 1 SÜTLÜCE
KEMERBURGAZ 0 5 PİYALEPAŞA
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
8 8 0 0 37 6 24 31 0
HALİÇ
8 6 1 1 31 5 19 26 0
ÇIKSALIN
8 5 2 1 26 6 17 20 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
8 5 0 3 34 20 15 14 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
8 5 0 3 24 19 15 5 0
KADIRGA
8 4 2 2 30 12 14 18 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
8 3 1 4 14 19 10 -5 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
8 3 0 5 19 25 9 -6 0
T.TAYFUN
8 2 2 4 14 22 8 -8 0
VEFASPOR
8 1 1 6 8 24 4 -16 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
8 1 0 7 14 44 3 -30 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
8 0 1 7 2 51 1 -49 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 2 4 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
FERİKÖY 3 1 İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
BEYOĞLUSPOR 2 2 T.TAYFUN
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 7 0 AÇI GENÇLİK
KADIRGA 5 0 VEFASPOR
HALİÇ 0 0 ÇIKSALIN
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
8 8 0 0 52 1 24 51 0
İST.BAYBURT
8 6 1 1 39 12 19 27 0
YAHYA KEMAL
8 6 0 2 40 13 18 27 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
8 5 2 1 34 10 17 24 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
8 5 0 3 24 10 15 14 0
ASLANTEPE
8 4 1 3 20 25 13 -5 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
8 3 1 4 23 21 7 2 3
KAĞITHANE
8 2 1 5 15 22 7 -7 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
8 2 0 6 17 28 6 -11 0
TAKSİM
8 3 2 3 26 27 5 -1 6
GÜLTEPE
8 0 0 8 6 40 0 -34 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
8 0 0 8 2 89 0 -87 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 12 1 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
ASLANTEPE 3 0 KAĞITHANE
ÇELİKTEPE 7 0 İST.BAYBURT
GÜLTEPE 1 4 HÜR.EĞİTİM
YAHYA KEMAL 5 0 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
TAKSİM 1 1 HAMİDİYESPOR
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
8 8 0 0 51 6 24 45 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
8 7 0 1 41 6 21 35 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
8 5 0 3 30 16 15 14 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
8 5 0 3 23 14 15 9 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
8 5 0 3 15 14 15 1 0
HARMANTEPE
8 4 1 3 20 17 13 3 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
8 3 1 4 18 25 10 -7 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
8 3 1 4 10 17 10 -7 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
8 3 1 4 16 27 10 -11 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
8 1 2 5 10 31 5 -21 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 0 1 7 5 35 1 -30 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
8 0 1 7 4 35 1 -31 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 6 1 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 2 2 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
SEYRANTEPE OF 1 6 HÜR.GÜCÜ
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 1 8 HARMANTEPE
ŞİRİNTEPE 4 3 ÖRNEKTEPE
YENİ ORTABAYIR 4 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
21.GRUP
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8 7 1 0 33 8 22 25 0
REŞİTPAŞA
8 7 0 1 28 4 21 24 0
YENİKÖY
8 6 0 2 26 15 18 11 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
8 6 0 2 24 14 18 10 0
AYAZAĞA
8 5 2 1 27 15 17 12 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
8 4 1 3 18 9 13 9 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
8 3 0 5 8 12 9 -4 0
KİLYOS
8 2 1 5 8 18 7 -10 0
FERAHEVLER
8 2 0 6 14 19 6 -5 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
8 2 0 6 11 26 6 -15 0
TARABYA
8 1 1 6 14 23 4 -9 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
8 0 0 8 6 54 0 -48 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR 1 3 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
ÇAYIRBAŞI 0 4 YENİKÖY
FERAHEVLER 7 1 USKUMRU KÖYÜ
KİLYOS 0 4 REŞİTPAŞA
ÇINARALTI SPOR 2 1 TARABYA
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 3 2 AYAZAĞA
22.GRUP
YILDIZ
8 7 1 0 37 4 22 33 0
SİMURG SPOR
8 7 1 0 18 3 22 15 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
8 6 1 1 21 5 19 16 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
8 5 1 2 35 6 16 29 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
8 5 0 3 15 7 15 8 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
8 4 0 4 21 18 12 3 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
8 3 0 5 14 14 9 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
8 3 0 5 17 20 9 -3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
8 2 1 5 14 24 7 -10 0
ORTAKÖY
8 2 1 5 9 22 7 -13 0
İSTİNYE
8 1 0 7 17 36 3 -19 0
MURADİYE
8 0 0 8 2 61 0 -59 0
YILDIZ 8 2 SARIYER F.S.M.
DİKİLİTAŞ 3 2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
GERÇEK KUZEY 0 2 SİMURG SPOR
KURUÇEŞME 4 0 ORTAKÖY
İSTİNYE 2 7 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
MECİDİYEKÖY 10 0 MURADİYE
23.GRUP
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
8 7 0 1 75 8 21 67 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
8 7 0 1 39 7 21 32 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
8 7 0 1 23 11 21 12 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
8 6 0 2 44 7 18 37 0
EYÜPSPOR
8 6 0 2 20 13 18 7 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
8 3 0 5 12 34 9 -22 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
8 3 0 5 9 34 9 -25 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
8 3 0 5 12 39 9 -27 0
EROKSPOR
8 2 2 4 5 17 8 -12 0
SARIYER
8 1 1 6 9 17 4 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
8 0 2 6 4 35 2 -31 0
ÇATALCA
8 0 1 7 1 31 1 -30 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR 3 4 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 5 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 4 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇATALCA 0 1 EYÜPSPOR
SARIYER 0 1 OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 0 EROKSPOR
24.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
8 7 1 0 32 3 22 29 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
7 5 1 1 28 4 16 24 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
7 5 1 1 25 5 16 20 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
7 5 1 1 22 5 16 17 0
KAYNARCA
7 5 0 2 17 8 15 9 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
8 2 2 4 4 17 8 -13 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
7 2 1 4 6 10 7 -4 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
7 2 1 4 5 16 7 -11 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
8 2 0 6 6 28 6 -22 0
SOĞANLIK
7 0 1 6 0 19 1 -19 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
7 0 1 6 4 34 1 -30 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 9 0 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
KAYNARCA 0 2 PENDİK DOĞAN
SOĞANLIK 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
GİRNE GENÇLİK 1 0 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR 0 5 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
7 7 0 0 32 1 21 31 0
DOLAYOBA
7 6 0 1 30 5 18 25 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 5 1 2 44 12 16 32 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
7 5 1 1 41 11 16 30 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
7 5 0 2 30 7 15 23 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
8 3 0 5 20 24 9 -4 0
ATALAR
7 2 0 5 16 25 6 -9 0
AYDINLISPOR
8 2 0 6 17 44 6 -27 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
7 3 0 4 22 17 3 5 6
KARTAL ELÇİ
7 1 0 6 5 45 3 -40 0
1923 ESENKENT
7 0 0 7 0 66 0 -66 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 0 5 KURTKÖYSPOR
1923 ESENKENT 0 16 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
ATALAR 1 4 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
İDEALTEPESPOR 4 4 PENDİK ESENYALI
AYDINLISPOR 1 6 DOLAYOBA
KARTAL ELÇİ BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
8 8 0 0 46 9 24 37 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
7 6 0 1 29 5 18 24 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
8 5 1 2 29 10 16 19 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
7 5 0 2 27 10 15 17 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
7 4 1 2 23 9 13 14 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
7 4 0 3 15 18 12 -3 0
ESENKENT
8 2 1 5 11 36 7 -25 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
7 2 0 5 16 33 6 -17 0