PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U13 Ligi 9. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
GÜZELCE
9 8 1 0 33 4 25 29 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
9 7 1 1 40 7 22 33 0
DAĞYENİCE
9 7 1 1 39 7 22 32 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
9 5 4 0 18 6 19 12 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
9 6 0 3 36 17 18 19 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
9 5 1 3 21 18 16 3 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
9 4 0 5 20 27 12 -7 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
9 3 0 6 15 24 9 -9 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
9 3 0 6 12 55 9 -43 0
HADIMKÖY
9 2 0 7 6 21 6 -15 0
İZZETTİN
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
KESTANELİK
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
İZZETTİN 0(H) 3 GENÇOBA SPOR
KESTANELİK 0(H) 3 DAĞYENİCE
HADIMKÖY 0(H) 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 0 3 GÜZELCE
TEPECİK ANADOLU 1 9 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
İSTANBUL BEYKENT 4 2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
9 9 0 0 52 5 27 47 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
9 7 1 1 41 9 22 32 0
ESENYURT
9 6 1 2 27 10 19 17 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
9 5 2 2 25 26 17 -1 0
ESENYURT ACAR
9 3 4 2 38 17 13 21 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
9 4 0 5 20 19 12 1 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
9 4 0 5 24 27 12 -3 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
9 4 0 5 19 26 12 -7 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
9 3 2 4 16 19 11 -3 0
GÜRPINAR
9 3 0 6 9 40 9 -31 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
9 1 0 8 9 53 3 -44 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
9 0 0 9 0 29 0 -29 0
ESENYURT ACAR 1 1 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE 0(H) 3 YEŞİLESENYURT
ESENYURT KARTAL 2 3 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 0 1 GÜRPINAR
İSTANBUL SOMA 3 1 ESENYURT
M.KEMALPAŞA 0(H) 3 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
3.GRUP
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
9 9 0 0 67 1 27 66 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
9 8 0 1 44 7 24 37 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
9 6 1 2 31 13 19 18 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
9 5 2 2 35 14 17 21 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
9 5 0 4 42 24 15 18 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
9 5 0 4 32 18 15 14 0
AMBARLI
9 4 1 4 18 16 13 2 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
9 3 1 5 17 34 10 -17 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
9 2 3 4 12 31 9 -19 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 2 0 7 16 53 6 -37 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
9 1 0 8 8 41 3 -33 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
9 0 0 9 0 70 0 -70 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 0 9 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 2 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 0 7 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 2 2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
DENİZKÖŞKLER 0 5 AMBARLI
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 4 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
4.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
9 9 0 0 49 8 27 41 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9 7 1 1 51 9 22 42 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
9 6 2 1 39 7 20 32 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
9 6 0 3 37 14 18 23 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
9 6 0 3 29 15 18 14 0
İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
9 4 1 4 19 26 13 -7 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
9 3 1 5 16 28 10 -12 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
9 2 3 4 27 28 9 -1 0
BOLLUCA
9 2 1 6 17 24 7 -7 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
9 1 2 6 12 52 5 -40 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
9 1 1 7 10 53 4 -43 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
9 1 0 8 13 55 3 -42 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 2 2 BOLLUCA
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 0 5 BAŞAKŞEHİR
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 3 0 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 1 4 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 1 4 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK 0 2 İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
5.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
9 9 0 0 67 6 27 61 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
9 8 0 1 32 2 24 30 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
9 7 1 1 28 18 22 10 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
9 6 0 3 24 23 18 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
9 5 0 4 27 22 15 5 0
SEFAKÖY
9 4 1 4 25 16 13 9 0
SULTANMURAT
9 3 2 4 15 15 11 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
9 3 1 5 19 30 10 -11 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
9 2 1 6 21 37 7 -16 0
ATAKENT 2015
9 1 4 4 12 19 4 -7 3
KANARYA AZİM
9 1 0 8 13 37 3 -24 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
9 0 0 9 3 61 -3 -58 3
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 0(H) 3 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 4 0 ATAKENT 2015
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 5 0 İSTANBUL TRABZON
KANARYA AZİM 3 4 İSTANBUL SİNOP
SEFAKÖY 0 3 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 3 0 SULTANMURAT
6.GRUP
İFA
9 9 0 0 45 3 27 42 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
9 8 1 0 28 5 25 23 0
İKİTELLİ
9 8 0 1 26 8 24 18 0
KANARYA
9 6 0 3 23 11 18 12 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
9 5 1 3 21 19 16 2 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
9 4 0 5 23 19 12 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
9 4 0 5 20 31 12 -11 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
9 3 0 6 23 22 9 1 0
CENNET BARBAROS
9 3 0 6 19 23 9 -4 0
GEDİKPAŞA
9 2 0 7 13 22 6 -9 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
9 1 0 8 5 39 3 -34 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
9 0 0 9 4 48 0 -44 0
GEDİKPAŞA 0 2 CENNET BARBAROS
İSTANBUL DEMİR 2 3 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 7 KANARYA
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 3 İKİTELLİ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 0 8 İFA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 5 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
7.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
9 6 0 3 39 15 18 24 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
9 5 2 2 22 15 17 7 0
GÜNEŞLİ
9 5 2 2 21 16 17 5 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
9 4 4 1 17 8 16 9 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
9 5 1 3 21 14 16 7 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
9 4 4 1 16 12 16 4 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
9 4 3 2 18 9 15 9 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
9 3 5 1 21 11 14 10 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
9 4 1 4 26 12 13 14 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
9 1 1 7 15 31 4 -16 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
9 1 1 7 5 30 4 -25 0
ŞAFAK 76
9 0 0 9 4 52 0 -48 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 3 1 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
BAĞCILAR ORDU 2 3 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 2 1 BAĞCILAR EVREN
GÜNEŞLİ 3 3 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
YENİBOSNA 3 4 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
ŞAFAK 76 1 5 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
8.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
9 8 0 1 39 6 24 33 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
9 7 0 2 35 8 21 27 0
KOCASİNAN
9 7 0 2 37 11 21 26 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
9 7 0 2 28 11 21 17 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
9 6 0 3 34 17 18 17 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
9 5 1 3 26 14 16 12 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
9 5 0 4 36 12 15 24 0
MAHMUTBEY
9 3 2 4 14 26 11 -12 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
9 1 2 6 7 43 5 -36 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
9 1 0 8 13 33 3 -20 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
9 1 0 8 12 45 3 -33 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
9 0 1 8 4 59 1 -55 0
KOCASİNAN 5 0 MAHMUTBEY
CFS BAĞCILAR 1 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
ŞİRİNEVLER 1 0 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 4 0 BAHÇELİEVLER
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 2 6 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 6 0 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
9.GRUP
EROĞLU
9 9 0 0 49 0 27 49 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
9 7 1 1 38 11 22 27 0
AKYEL SPOR
9 7 1 1 31 8 22 23 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
9 7 0 2 28 8 21 20 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
9 5 0 4 26 13 15 13 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
9 5 0 4 28 18 15 10 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
9 4 0 5 16 32 12 -16 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
9 3 0 6 15 27 9 -12 0
SELVİSPOR
9 2 1 6 15 32 7 -17 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
9 2 0 7 10 50 6 -40 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
9 1 1 7 9 39 4 -30 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 4 0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 0 9 EROĞLU
SELVİSPOR 1 6 BAKIRKÖY 1903
Y.GÜNEŞ 0 2 AKYEL SPOR
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0(H) 3 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 2 3 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
9 8 1 0 71 1 25 70 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
9 8 0 1 49 8 24 41 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
9 7 1 1 34 6 22 28 0
THY
9 6 1 2 34 22 19 12 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
9 6 0 3 29 9 18 20 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
9 5 0 4 31 25 15 6 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
9 4 1 4 25 21 13 4 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
9 3 1 5 26 17 10 9 0
BATI TRAKYA
9 2 1 6 16 29 7 -13 0
BEŞTELSİZ
9 1 0 8 13 26 3 -13 0
IRMAKSPOR
9 1 0 8 5 80 3 -75 0
TELSİZ
9 0 0 9 2 91 0 -89 0
MERKEZEFENDİ 1 2 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
THY 0 11 DAMLASPOR
TELSİZ 0 9 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 4 3 BEŞTELSİZ
YEŞİLILGAZ 5 1 BATI TRAKYA
IRMAKSPOR 0 9 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11.GRUP
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
9 8 1 0 53 3 25 50 0
DAVUTPAŞA
9 8 0 1 60 5 24 55 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
9 8 0 1 59 6 24 53 0
FATİH YAYLA
9 6 1 2 34 13 19 21 0
ÇELİKSPOR
9 6 0 3 38 25 18 13 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
9 4 1 4 21 17 13 4 0
ÇAPA
9 4 0 5 17 25 12 -8 0
SAMATYA
9 3 1 5 11 43 10 -32 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
9 2 0 7 14 53 6 -39 0
YENİGAYRET
9 2 0 7 12 53 6 -41 0
GÜZELHİSAR
9 1 0 8 13 62 3 -49 0
Y.S.SELİM
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
SAMATYA 0 8 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR 6 4 GÜZELHİSAR
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 1 3 DAVUTPAŞA
Y.S.SELİM 0(H) 3 ÇELİKSPOR
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 0 3 ÇAPA
FATİH YAYLA 7 1 YENİGAYRET
12.GRUP
HAZNEDAR
9 9 0 0 40 4 27 36 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
9 8 0 1 33 9 24 24 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
9 6 1 2 45 9 19 36 0
ALTINOVA
9 5 2 2 36 11 17 25 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
9 5 1 3 25 19 16 6 0
GÜRZAFER
9 5 0 4 26 23 15 3 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
9 4 0 5 23 21 12 2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
9 3 1 5 17 23 10 -6 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
9 3 0 6 16 25 9 -9 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
9 2 1 6 20 31 7 -11 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
9 1 0 8 13 43 3 -30 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
9 0 0 9 3 79 0 -76 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 4 HAZNEDAR
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 1 6 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 5 2 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 5 0 GÜNEŞTEPE
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 3 ALTINOVA
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 2 GÜRZAFER
13.GRUP
SEKBANLAR SPOR
9 9 0 0 52 8 27 44 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9 8 0 1 40 8 24 32 0
TUNASPOR
9 7 0 2 30 9 21 21 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
9 6 1 2 35 8 19 27 0
TERAZİDERE
9 5 1 3 20 19 16 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
9 3 3 3 22 20 12 2 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
9 4 0 5 34 38 12 -4 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
9 3 2 4 17 10 11 7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
9 3 1 5 10 18 10 -8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
9 1 0 8 12 31 3 -19 0
KARTALTEPE
9 0 1 8 12 53 1 -41 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK
9 0 1 8 2 64 1 -62 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ATLETİK 0 8 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 4 1 KARTALTEPE
SEKBANLAR SPOR 4 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
TERAZİDERE 3 2 İSTANBUL BAFRA
TUNASPOR 1 0 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
YILDIRIMBOSNA 0 2 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14.GRUP
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
9 9 0 0 49 4 27 45 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
9 8 0 1 60 6 24 54 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
9 7 1 1 23 10 22 13 0
ESENLER
9 7 0 2 43 9 21 34 0
ASLAN YUVASI
9 6 1 2 29 17 19 12 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
9 3 2 4 18 17 11 1 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
9 3 1 5 15 31 10 -16 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
9 2 1 6 8 40 7 -32 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
9 2 0 7 9 32 6 -23 0
ATIŞALANI
9 1 2 6 10 31 5 -21 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
9 1 1 7 9 43 4 -34 0
KARADENİZ
9 0 1 8 7 40 1 -33 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 3 2 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 3 0(H) KARADENİZ
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 2 2 ATIŞALANI
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 6 ESENLER
ASLAN YUVASI 5 2 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
ÖZ Y.SELİM 1 3 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
15.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
9 8 1 0 42 3 25 39 0
SULTANGAZİ
9 7 1 1 24 4 22 20 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
9 7 1 1 19 11 22 8 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
9 5 1 3 19 7 16 12 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
9 5 1 3 21 15 16 6 0
ALBAYRAK
9 5 1 3 15 11 16 4 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
9 5 0 4 17 8 12 9 3
KÜÇÜKKÖY
9 2 1 6 12 21 7 -9 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
9 1 1 7 5 31 4 -26 0
ALEMDAR
9 1 0 8 12 41 3 -29 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
9 3 0 6 14 18 0 -4 9
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
9 0 0 9 9 45 0 -36 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 3 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 5 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
SULTANGAZİ 4 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ALEMDAR 0 2 BEŞYÜZEVLER
ZARA EKİNLİ 0 2 ALBAYRAK
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1 4 SULTANGÜCÜ
16.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
9 8 1 0 52 3 25 49 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
9 8 0 1 51 7 24 44 0
YEŞİLPINAR
9 7 1 1 34 8 22 26 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
9 7 0 2 61 8 21 53 0
GÜZELTEPE
9 6 0 3 39 24 18 15 0
RAMİ
9 5 0 4 26 15 15 11 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
9 5 0 4 17 11 15 6 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
9 2 0 7 23 34 6 -11 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
9 2 0 7 12 50 6 -38 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
9 1 1 7 8 34 4 -26 0
ARAPHAN
9 1 1 7 12 40 4 -28 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
9 0 0 9 0 101 -3 -101 3
YEŞİLPINAR 0 0 YILDIZTABYA
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 7 0 GİRESUN EMEKSAN
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 2 2 ARAPHAN
KARADOLAPSPOR 2 8 AKŞEMSETTİN
RAMİ 1 0 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0 9 GÜZELTEPE
17.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
9 7 1 1 41 7 22 34 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
9 7 1 1 38 8 22 30 0
A.PARSELLER
9 6 2 1 40 6 20 34 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
9 6 1 2 37 12 19 25 0
KEMER FK
9 6 1 2 31 8 19 23 0
EMİREFENDİ
9 5 2 2 28 8 17 20 0
KUŞTEPE
9 4 0 5 19 23 12 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
9 2 3 4 21 13 9 8 0
PİYALEPAŞA
9 3 0 6 17 21 9 -4 0
SÜTLÜCE
9 2 1 6 22 28 7 -6 0
KEMERBURGAZ
9 0 0 9 3 64 0 -61 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
9 0 0 9 3 102 0 -99 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0 7 PİYALEPAŞA
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 2 3 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
KEMER FK 2 0 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
EMİREFENDİ 0 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
SÜTLÜCE 0 4 A.PARSELLER
KUŞTEPE 3 1 KEMERBURGAZ
18.GRUP
FERİKÖY
9 8 1 0 38 7 25 31 0
HALİÇ
9 7 1 1 39 5 22 34 0
ÇIKSALIN
9 6 2 1 30 7 20 23 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
9 6 0 3 36 21 18 15 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
9 5 1 3 25 20 16 5 0
KADIRGA
9 4 2 3 30 20 14 10 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
9 4 1 4 18 19 13 -1 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
9 3 1 5 21 27 10 -6 0
T.TAYFUN
9 2 3 4 16 24 9 -8 0
VEFASPOR
9 1 1 7 9 26 4 -17 0
AÇI GENÇLİK
9 1 0 8 15 48 3 -33 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
9 0 1 8 2 55 1 -53 0
AÇI GENÇLİK 1 4 ÇIKSALIN
T.TAYFUN 2 2 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR 4 0 BEYOĞLUSPOR
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 1 FERİKÖY
VEFASPOR 1 2 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
KADIRGA 0 8 HALİÇ
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
9 9 0 0 57 1 27 56 0
İST.BAYBURT
9 7 1 1 44 12 22 32 0
YAHYA KEMAL
9 7 0 2 43 13 21 30 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9 6 2 1 40 10 20 30 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
9 6 0 3 25 10 18 15 0
ASLANTEPE
9 5 1 3 31 25 16 6 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
9 3 1 5 23 22 7 1 3
KAĞITHANE
9 2 1 6 15 27 7 -12 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
9 2 0 7 17 34 6 -17 0
TAKSİM
9 3 2 4 26 30 5 -4 6
GÜLTEPE
9 0 0 9 6 45 0 -39 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
9 0 0 9 2 100 0 -98 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM 1 0 HAMİDİYESPOR
İST.BAYBURT 5 0 GÜLTEPE
KAĞITHANE 0 5 ÇELİKTEPE
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 0 11 ASLANTEPE
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 6 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
YAHYA KEMAL 3 0 TAKSİM
20.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
9 9 0 0 63 6 27 57 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
9 8 0 1 44 7 24 37 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
9 6 0 3 34 18 18 16 0
HARMANTEPE
9 5 1 3 23 17 16 6 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
9 5 0 4 24 17 15 7 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
9 5 0 4 15 17 15 -2 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
9 4 1 4 15 17 13 -2 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
9 4 1 4 19 29 13 -10 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
9 3 1 5 20 29 10 -9 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
9 1 2 6 10 36 5 -26 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
9 0 1 8 7 38 1 -31 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
9 0 1 8 4 47 1 -43 0
HARMANTEPE 3 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
HÜR.GÜCÜ 12 0 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 2 3 SEYRANTEPE OF
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 5 0 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
ÖRNEKTEPE 1 3 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
ŞİRİNTEPE 4 2 YENİ ORTABAYIR
21.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
9 8 0 1 32 5 24 27 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
9 7 2 0 33 8 23 25 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
9 7 0 2 31 14 21 17 0
YENİKÖY
9 7 0 2 29 17 21 12 0
AYAZAĞA
9 5 2 2 28 19 17 9 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
9 5 1 3 21 11 16 10 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
9 3 1 5 8 12 10 -4 0
KİLYOS
9 2 1 6 10 21 7 -11 0
FERAHEVLER
9 2 0 7 16 22 6 -6 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
9 2 0 7 11 33 6 -22 0
TARABYA
9 1 1 7 16 26 4 -10 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
9 1 0 8 9 56 3 -47 0
REŞİTPAŞA 4 1 AYAZAĞA
USKUMRU KÖYÜ 3 2 KİLYOS
YENİKÖY 3 2 FERAHEVLER
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 0 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
TARABYA 2 3 BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
ÇINARALTI SPOR 0 7 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
22.GRUP
YILDIZ
9 8 1 0 40 4 25 36 0
SİMURG SPOR
9 8 1 0 21 4 25 17 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
9 7 1 1 26 5 22 21 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
9 6 0 3 18 7 18 11 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
9 5 1 3 35 9 16 26 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
9 4 0 5 17 14 12 3 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
9 4 0 5 21 21 12 0 0
ORTAKÖY
9 3 1 5 13 22 10 -9 0
KURUÇEŞME
9 3 0 6 18 23 9 -5 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
9 2 1 6 14 27 7 -13 0
İSTİNYE
9 1 0 8 17 41 3 -24 0
MURADİYE
9 0 0 9 2 65 0 -63 0
ORTAKÖY 4 0 MURADİYE
SİMURG SPOR 3 1 KURUÇEŞME
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 0 3 GERÇEK KUZEY
SARIYER F.S.M. 0 3 DİKİLİTAŞ
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 0 3 YILDIZ
İSTİNYE 0 5 MECİDİYEKÖY
23.GRUP
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
9 8 0 1 84 8 24 76 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
9 8 0 1 26 11 24 15 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
9 7 0 2 46 7 21 39 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
9 7 0 2 39 9 21 30 0
EYÜPSPOR
9 6 0 3 20 14 18 6 0
EROKSPOR
9 3 2 4 6 17 11 -11 0
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
9 3 1 5 9 34 10 -25 0
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
9 3 1 5 12 39 10 -27 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
9 3 0 6 13 36 9 -23 0
SARIYER
9 2 1 6 11 18 7 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
9 0 2 7 4 38 2 -34 0
ÇATALCA
9 0 1 8 1 40 1 -39 0
EYÜPSPOR 0 1 EROKSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 9 0 ÇATALCA
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK 0 0 B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
SARIYER 2 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
24.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
9 7 1 1 32 4 22 28 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
8 6 1 1 32 5 19 27 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
8 6 1 1 31 4 19 27 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
8 6 1 1 23 5 19 18 0
KAYNARCA
8 6 0 2 22 9 18 13 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
8 3 1 4 9 10 10 -1 0
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
8 2 2 4 4 17 8 -13 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
8 2 1 5 5 19 7 -14 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
9 2 0 7 6 35 6 -29 0
SOĞANLIK
8 0 1 7 0 22 1 -22 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
8 0 1 7 5 39 1 -34 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 7 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 0 3 GİRNE GENÇLİK
PENDİK DOĞAN 3 0(H) SOĞANLIK
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 1 5 KAYNARCA
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1 0 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR BAY
25.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
8 8 0 0 42 1 24 41 0
DOLAYOBA
8 7 0 1 40 5 21 35 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
9 6 1 2 53 12 19 41 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
8 5 2 1 42 12 17 30 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
8 5 1 2 31 8 16 23 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
9 3 0 6 20 34 9 -14 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
8 4 0 4 26 17 6 9 6
ATALAR
8 2 0 6 16 29 6 -13 0
AYDINLISPOR
8 2 0 6 17 44 6 -27 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
8 1 0 7 5 54 3 -49 0
1923 ESENKENT
8 0 0 8 0 76 0 -76 0
PENDİK ESENYALI 9 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 1 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 4 0 ATALAR
KURTKÖYSPOR 10 0 1923 ESENKENT
DOLAYOBA 10 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
AYDINLISPOR BAY
26.GRUP
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
8 8 0 0 46 9 24 37 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
8 7 0 1 33 7 21 26 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
9 6 1 2 32 10 19 22 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
8 5 1 2 26 11 16 15 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
8 5 0 3 29 13 15 16 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
8 4 0 4 17 22 12 -5 0
ESENKENT
9 3 1 5 14 36 10 -22 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
8 3 0 5 19 35 9 -16