HADIMKÖY SAHASI
 
HADIMKÖY SAHASI
2127714360
2127712326
İSTANBUL
ARNAVUTKÖY
HADIMKÖY

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 15:00 YEŞİLBAYIR - İZZETTİN32
4. Hafta21.10.2017 14:30 YEŞİLBAYIR - BOLLUCA12
7. Hafta12.11.2017 14:30 YEŞİLBAYIR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN21
9. Hafta26.11.2017 14:30 YEŞİLBAYIR - ÇANTAKÖY11
10. Hafta2.12.2017 14:30 YEŞİLBAYIR - AKALAN72
12. Hafta16.12.2017 14:30 YEŞİLBAYIR - KAVAKLI KÖYÜ10
     2.GRUP
3. Hafta14.10.2017 12:30 HADIMKÖY - MURATBEY01
5. Hafta28.10.2017 14:30 HADIMKÖY - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR13
7. Hafta11.11.2017 14:30 HADIMKÖY - AMBARLI IŞIK02
8. Hafta19.11.2017 12:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY30
11. Hafta9.12.2017 14:30 HADIMKÖY - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY12
     3.GRUP
2. Hafta7.10.2017 13:00 ESENYURT - AVCILAR CİHANGİR00
Süper Amatör Lig
     4.GRUP
8. Hafta22.10.2017 12:30 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - BEYKOZ 190830
10. Hafta5.11.2017 12:30 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - NİŞANTAŞI22
13. Hafta25.11.2017 14:30 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - RAMİ11
     6.GRUP
15. Hafta9.12.2017 12:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - YILDIZTABYA12
     8.GRUP
2. Hafta16.9.2017 16:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - IRMAKSPOR01
4. Hafta30.9.2017 15:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - KARTALTEPE11
6. Hafta14.10.2017 14:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU03
8. Hafta22.10.2017 14:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - YEDİKULE05
10. Hafta5.11.2017 14:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - PAŞABAHÇE12
12. Hafta19.11.2017 14:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - KESTANELİK00
14. Hafta3.12.2017 14:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK17
16. Hafta14.12.2017 14:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.31
U14/A
     1.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 11:30 ESENYURT - GÜZELCE52
     2.GRUP
1. Hafta16.9.2017 14:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR01
3. Hafta30.9.2017 11:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU43
U14/B
     1.GRUP
3. Hafta1.10.2017 13:30 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BOLLUCA04
3. Hafta1.10.2017 12:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - B.Ç.M.SİNAN10
     2.GRUP
12. Hafta3.12.2017 11:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR40
U16/B
     1.GRUP
5. Hafta22.10.2017 10:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK - ESENYURT ACAR17
7. Hafta5.11.2017 10:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BOLLUCA01
9. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK51
11. Hafta3.12.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK - BEYCİLER07
     2.GRUP
2. Hafta1.10.2017 15:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE12
10. Hafta26.11.2017 12:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 201112