TOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI
 
TOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI
İSTANBUL

0
0x0
Çim
Tümü Koltuklu
Var
Yok
Yok

sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     12.GRUP
3. Hafta29.4.2018 13:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 11:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - KADIRGA  
     13.GRUP
1. Hafta14.4.2018 16:30 GÜNEŞTEPE - ALTINOVA  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 15:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
1. Hafta14.4.2018 14:30 HAZNEDAR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 14:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN  
1. Hafta15.4.2018 15:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 11:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 11:00 HAZNEDAR - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
3. Hafta29.4.2018 12:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - ALTINOVA  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 12:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ŞEHZADEBAŞI  
3. Hafta28.4.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 12:00 ALTINOVA - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 13:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 12:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAZNEDAR  
4. Hafta6.5.2018 11:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN  
4. Hafta5.5.2018 11:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - GÜNEŞTEPE  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 14:00 HAZNEDAR - GÜNEŞTEPE  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 12:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 13:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
5. Hafta13.5.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALTINOVA  
5. Hafta12.5.2018 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 11:00 ALTINOVA - ŞEHZADEBAŞI  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 12:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA  
6. Hafta19.5.2018 12:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 11:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI  
6. Hafta20.5.2018 13:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - HAZNEDAR  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 13:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - HAZNEDAR  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 11:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - GÜNEŞTEPE  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
7. Hafta26.5.2018 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
7. Hafta27.5.2018 11:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - ALTINOVA  
U12 Ligi
1. Hafta28.10.2017 12:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - ALTINOVA  
1. Hafta11.11.2017 10:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 09:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - HAZNEDAR  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 13:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 10:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN  
1. Hafta28.10.2017 11:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - BAKIRKÖYSPOR  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 10:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 10:00 ALTINOVA - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 09:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - GÜNEŞTEPE  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 11:00 HAZNEDAR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
2. Hafta4.11.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI  
2. Hafta5.11.2017 09:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 11:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - GÜNEŞTEPE  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 09:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - ALTINOVA  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 12:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
3. Hafta11.11.2017 11:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - HAZNEDAR  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 10:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ŞEHZADEBAŞI  
3. Hafta12.11.2017 09:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - BAKIRKÖYSPOR  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 10:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 09:00 ALTINOVA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
4. Hafta19.11.2017 11:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 10:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 11:00 HAZNEDAR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI  
4. Hafta18.11.2017 09:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 11:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 11:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - GÜNEŞTEPE  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 10:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - ALTINOVA  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 10:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
5. Hafta25.11.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - HAZNEDAR  
5. Hafta26.11.2017 09:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - BAKIRKÖYSPOR  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 10:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 11:00 ALTINOVA - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 10:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
6. Hafta3.12.2017 09:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 09:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
6. Hafta2.12.2017 11:00 HAZNEDAR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 10:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 12:00 HAZNEDAR - BAKIRKÖYSPOR  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 11:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 12:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - GÜNEŞTEPE  
7. Hafta9.12.2017 10:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALTINOVA  
7. Hafta10.12.2017 11:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 10:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - HAZNEDAR  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 09:00 ALTINOVA - ŞEHZADEBAŞI  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 11:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 09:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN  
8. Hafta16.12.2017 11:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI  
8. Hafta17.12.2017 10:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 10:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - BAKIRKÖYSPOR  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 09:00 HAZNEDAR - ALTINOVA  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 11:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
9. Hafta23.12.2017 09:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
9. Hafta24.12.2017 10:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - GÜNEŞTEPE  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 12:00 ALTINOVA - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 12:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 10:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - HAZNEDAR  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 11:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - ŞEHZADEBAŞI  
10. Hafta30.12.2017 11:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN  
10. Hafta31.12.2017 10:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 09:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - GÜNEŞTEPE  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 10:00 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - ALTINOVA  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 09:00 HAZNEDAR - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK  
11. Hafta6.1.2018 11:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
11. Hafta7.1.2018 10:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ  
U13 Ligi
     12.GRUP
1. Hafta31.3.2018 11:30 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - ŞEHZADEBAŞI12
1. Hafta31.3.2018 09:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA61
1. Hafta31.3.2018 13:00 HAZNEDAR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN10
1. Hafta31.3.2018 10:15 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - GÜRZAFER08
2. Hafta1.4.2018 09:00 ALTINOVA - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK100
2. Hafta1.4.2018 10:15 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK121
2. Hafta1.4.2018 13:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - HAZNEDAR26
2. Hafta1.4.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - GÜNGÖRENSPOR01
3. Hafta14.4.2018 11:30 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - GÜNEŞTEPE15
3. Hafta14.4.2018 10:15 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI30
3. Hafta14.4.2018 12:30 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - GÜRZAFER13
3. Hafta14.4.2018 09:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN013
4. Hafta15.4.2018 09:00 ALTINOVA - HAZNEDAR12
4. Hafta15.4.2018 12:45 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK60
4. Hafta15.4.2018 10:15 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA50
4. Hafta15.4.2018 11:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - GÜNGÖRENSPOR14
7. Hafta28.4.2018 09:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - GÜNEŞTEPE110
8. Hafta29.4.2018 09:00 ALTINOVA - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN33
9. Hafta1.5.2018 15:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ16
10. Hafta5.5.2018 09:00 ALTINOVA - ŞEHZADEBAŞI32
11. Hafta6.5.2018 09:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - GÜNGÖRENSPOR012
12. Hafta12.5.2018 09:00 ALTINOVA - GÜNEŞTEPE23
13. Hafta13.5.2018 09:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA04
14. Hafta19.5.2018 09:00 ALTINOVA - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ100
15. Hafta20.5.2018 09:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI08
16. Hafta26.5.2018 13:30 ALTINOVA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR  
17. Hafta27.5.2018 09:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - ALTINOVA  
U14/A
     10.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KADIRGA10
     11.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 12:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - İKİTELLİ04
     7.GRUP
4. Hafta7.10.2017 10:30 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK01
U14/B
     13.GRUP
10. Hafta18.11.2017 14:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR62
     15.GRUP
10. Hafta18.11.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ82
     6.GRUP
2. Hafta24.9.2017 12:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - ÇELİKTEPE14
2. Hafta24.9.2017 13:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - HARMANTEPE31
     8.GRUP
4. Hafta8.10.2017 12:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE60
10. Hafta19.11.2017 13:00 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - KARADOLAPSPOR00
U15/A
     10.GRUP
8. Hafta10.2.2018 14:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - AYAZAĞA41
     11.GRUP
12. Hafta11.3.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - İFA14
     12.GRUP
13. Hafta18.3.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - FERİKÖY52
13. Hafta18.3.2018 11:00 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK51
     13.GRUP
12. Hafta11.3.2018 12:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL42
     2.GRUP
7. Hafta4.2.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - ŞEHZADEBAŞI12
9. Hafta18.2.2018 09:30 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - ÖZALİBEYKÖY12
12. Hafta10.3.2018 12:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA40
     3.GRUP
4. Hafta7.2.2018 15:00 ALTINOVA - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER30
4. Hafta7.2.2018 15:00 ALTINOVA - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER30
7. Hafta3.2.2018 10:30 ALTINOVA - KEMER FK61
     4.GRUP
8. Hafta10.2.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - ESENYURT ACAR41
10. Hafta24.2.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - HÜR.GÜCÜ72
     5.GRUP
10. Hafta25.2.2018 10:30 BAKIRKÖYSPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA23
     6.GRUP
9. Hafta18.2.2018 11:00 SELVİSPOR - PİYALEPAŞA15
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2018 10:30 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - BATI TRAKYA02
U15/B
     10.GRUP
7. Hafta4.2.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL ARTVİN - KARADENİZ33
8. Hafta10.2.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ARTVİN - ASLANTEPE 06
     11.GRUP
9. Hafta17.2.2018 13:00 VEFASPOR - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK12
     13.GRUP
12. Hafta11.3.2018 13:30 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - KARLITEPE51
     14.GRUP
8. Hafta10.2.2018 09:30 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - YENİ ORTABAYIR18
     15.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2018 09:00 DAVUTPAŞA - MAHMUTBEY40
11. Hafta3.3.2018 13:30 KOCASİNAN - MAHMUTBEY31
     17.GRUP
7. Hafta3.2.2018 12:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA31
     18.GRUP
13. Hafta18.3.2018 09:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - KARTALTEPE23
     19.GRUP
10. Hafta25.2.2018 12:00 MERTER - İSTANBUL BAFRA20
12. Hafta11.3.2018 09:00 MERTER - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU72
     3.GRUP
9. Hafta17.2.2018 11:30 ÇAPA - CEVİZLİSPOR07
     4.GRUP
10. Hafta24.2.2018 12:30 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - KEMERBURGAZ30
     5.GRUP
7. Hafta3.2.2018 09:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - YENİBOSNA14
8. Hafta11.2.2018 09:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - Z.YILDIZ22
8. Hafta11.2.2018 10:30 THY - FİLİZSPOR25
8. Hafta11.2.2018 12:00 YENİBOSNA - HALKALI61
10. Hafta25.2.2018 09:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - THY13
11. Hafta3.3.2018 12:00 THY - KANARYA AZİM51
     8.GRUP
7. Hafta4.2.2018 10:30 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - GÜNEŞLİ16
     9.GRUP
3. Hafta21.1.2018 12:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ84
9. Hafta17.2.2018 10:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - SEFAKÖY21
11. Hafta3.3.2018 10:30 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - BAĞCILAR ORDU14
14. Hafta25.3.2018 12:30 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)30