8 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEŞİLDİREK |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
KADİM SPOR |
ANTHONY KUZUCU |
Ayakla |
26 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEŞİLDİREK |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
YEŞİLDİREK |
OĞUZ KAAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
28 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEŞİLDİREK |
KADİM SPOR |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
YEŞİLDİREK |
AHMET TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
82 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
BÜYÜKDERE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
BÜYÜKDERE |
DURMUŞ TAHA BÜYÜK |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
BÜYÜKDERE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
BÜYÜKDERE |
SERKAN COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
52 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
10:45 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
BÜYÜKDERE |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
IHLAMURDERE SPOR |
YUNUSAY TOPÇU |
Kafayla |
55 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
ÖMER FİDAN |
Ayakla |
13 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
SALİH ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
SERGEN KARCIOĞLU |
Penaltı |
42 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
HASAN KESİCİ |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
HASAN KESİCİ |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
KÖKSAL TELCİ |
Ayakla |
71 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
11:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
MOLLAAŞKISPOR |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ |
ALİ MELİH GECÜ |
Ayakla |
83 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLUSPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
İBRAHİM TRAORE |
Ayakla |
7 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLUSPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
İSMAİL YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLUSPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
İBRAHİM TRAORE |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLUSPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
BEYOĞLUSPOR |
İSMAİL TUNCER |
Ayakla |
38 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLUSPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
İNAN ERKEN |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
BEYOĞLUSPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNUSPOR |
OKAN ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
CENGİZHAN GÜNGÖR |
Ayakla |
73 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
TAYFUN AYDIN |
Ayakla |
82 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
ZEYNEL BARAN TARHAN |
Kafayla |
95 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
TOPKAPI |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
ARDA GENÇDOĞAN |
Kafayla |
12 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
TOPKAPI |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
DOLUNAY UZUN |
Ayakla |
26 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
TOPKAPI |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
TUNA DEMİRER |
Penaltı |
31 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
TOPKAPI |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
TOPKAPI |
DAVUT AYDIN |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
TOPKAPI |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
ARDA GENÇDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
66 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
TOPKAPI |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
TOPKAPI |
EKREM ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
75 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
TOPKAPI |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
FERHAT KANTEMÜR |
Ayakla |
82 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
TOPKAPI |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE |
BRIGHT AMPONSAH |
Ayakla |
89 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER TURGUTREİS |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
SERDAR YAVUZ |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER TURGUTREİS |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
SERDAR YAVUZ |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER TURGUTREİS |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
SERHAT YAVUZ |
Ayakla |
80 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
ÇAĞLAYAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BOYACIKÖY SPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
BOYACIKÖY SPOR |
EMRE CİNEMRE |
Kafayla |
63 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
ÇAĞLAYAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BOYACIKÖY SPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
BOYACIKÖY SPOR |
SERVET FURAT |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
ÇAĞLAYAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BOYACIKÖY SPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
BOYACIKÖY SPOR |
OZAN BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
88 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ŞAFAK 76 |
TOLGA ÖZCAN |
Ayakla |
8 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
YÜCEL ÖNAL |
Ayakla |
9 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ŞAFAK 76 |
ÜMİT AYDIN |
Ayakla |
34 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
YÜCEL ÖNAL |
Ayakla |
61 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
GOP ŞEMSİPAŞASPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BEŞTELSİZ |
UĞUR DENİZ |
Ayakla |
8 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
GOP ŞEMSİPAŞASPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BEŞTELSİZ |
HALİL BÜTÜN |
Ayakla |
15 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
GOP ŞEMSİPAŞASPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
GOP ŞEMSİPAŞASPOR |
CİHAT AYDEMİR |
Ayakla |
16 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
GOP ŞEMSİPAŞASPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
GOP ŞEMSİPAŞASPOR |
TAYYİP KATIK |
Kafayla |
44 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
GOP ŞEMSİPAŞASPOR |
BEŞTELSİZ |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BEŞTELSİZ |
EREN KARABULUT |
Ayakla |
95 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ALİ CAN UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
2 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
BERK DELİÇ |
Ayakla |
29 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
AZİZ CAN AKKAYA |
Ayakla |
45 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
YASİN KAYA |
Ayakla |
66 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
AZİZ CAN AKKAYA |
Ayakla |
73 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
KAAN MIHÇIYAZGAN |
Ayakla |
78 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
MİKAYİL KÜÇÜK |
Ayakla |
83 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
MİKAYİL KÜÇÜK |
Ayakla |
84 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ALİ CAN UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
89 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
AZİZ CAN AKKAYA |
Ayakla |
92 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ALİ CAN UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
93 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
SERKAN ALP |
Ayakla |
83 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK |
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK |
ERKUT TURGUT |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK |
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK |
AHMET KERİM EROL |
Ayakla |
23 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK |
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR |
MERT AKASLAN |
Ayakla |
43 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY STADI |
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK |
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR |
MUHAMMET BAHÇE |
Ayakla |
68 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK |
HAYDARPAŞA |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA AYDIN |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK |
HAYDARPAŞA |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
HAYDARPAŞA |
ONUR AKYÜZ |
Kafayla |
26 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK |
HAYDARPAŞA |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA AYDIN |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
14:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK |
HAYDARPAŞA |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
HAYDARPAŞA |
ONUR AKYÜZ |
Kafayla |
46 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
OKTAY DAŞDEMİR |
Kafayla |
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKSPOR |
BARAN KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
26 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKSPOR |
GÜRSEL ABUKAN |
Kafayla |
32 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
TOLUNAY ALFİDANOĞLU |
Kafayla |
42 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
SEZER AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
50 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
DOĞUKAN ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
61 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
SEFAKÖY |
ÇELİKSPOR |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
ÇELİKSPOR |
BARAN KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
65 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
FK 1864 |
ASLANTEPE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
FK 1864 |
MEHMET ERİM |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
FK 1864 |
ASLANTEPE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
FK 1864 |
ZÜLKÜF GÜZEL |
Ayakla |
67 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
FK 1864 |
ASLANTEPE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
ASLANTEPE |
HALİT KAZDAL |
Kafayla |
70 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
FK 1864 |
ASLANTEPE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
FK 1864 |
MUHAMMED DEMİRTAŞ |
Ayakla |
89 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
FK 1864 |
ASLANTEPE |
2.AL. |
10.GRUP |
FK 1864 |
ZÜLKÜF GÜZEL |
Ayakla |
90 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
FUAT GÜNAYDIN |
Ayakla |
18 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
MUSTAFA SAİTOĞLU |
Ayakla |
63 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
BATUHAN AYDEMİR |
Ayakla |
76 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
HASAN AKA |
Ayakla |
90 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
FATİH HİLAL |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
FATİH HİLAL |
OSMAN KABALAKLI |
Penaltı |
29 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
FATİH HİLAL |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
MERT GÜRZ |
Ayakla |
41 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
FATİH HİLAL |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
FATİH HİLAL |
YUSUF GEZEN |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
FATİH HİLAL |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
FATİH HİLAL |
OSMAN KABALAKLI |
Kafayla |
63 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
FATİH HİLAL |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
MERT GÜRZ |
Ayakla |
66 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
FATİH HİLAL |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
FATİH HİLAL |
ALPER MELİK GÖKÇE |
Ayakla |
73 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
FATİH HİLAL |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
MERT GÜRZ |
Ayakla |
93 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
TALAT ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
26 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
TALAT ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
MEHMET ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
31 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
YUNUSEMRE KAPLANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
36 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
RAMAZAN ULUK |
Ayakla |
42 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BURAK SABAY |
Ayakla |
47 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
RAMAZAN ULUK |
Ayakla |
57 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YILMAZ YAKUPÇEBİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
60 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BURAK SABAY |
Ayakla |
67 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BURAK CAN HAZNEDAR |
Ayakla |
72 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BURAK SABAY |
Ayakla |
74 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
BATUHAN ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
87 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET |
MUZAFFER EMRE ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
90 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
HASANPAŞA |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
HASANPAŞA |
EMRE BİLDİK |
Kafayla |
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
HASANPAŞA |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
HASANPAŞA |
OĞUZHAN BAL |
Ayakla |
35 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
HASANPAŞA |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
HASANPAŞA |
OĞUZHAN BAL |
Ayakla |
49 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
HASANPAŞA |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
VAHDETTİN YURTTAPAN |
Penaltı |
59 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
HASANPAŞA |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
HAKAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
89 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
HASANPAŞA |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
ERDEM TÜYSÜZ |
Kendi Kalesine |
90 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
HASANPAŞA |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
BERTAN GÜLAY |
Ayakla |
90 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
FIRAT KÖMÜR |
Penaltı |
18 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
HALUK EMRE UFUK |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
RAGIP DURMAZ |
Penaltı |
63 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
ŞİLESPOR |
AHMET SARI |
Ayakla |
90 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
TARIK AMASYALI |
Ayakla |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
TARIK AMASYALI |
Ayakla |
14 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
SERHAT KARATAŞ |
Ayakla |
88 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
FATİH GÖRKEM ATLETİK |
BİLAL GASPİK |
Ayakla |
89 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
EMRAH KARATAŞ |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
SEFA BAĞIŞ |
Ayakla |
75 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
SUCEYİN VE YEŞİLYAYLA |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK |
ÖMER KIYAK |
Ayakla |
87 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
SELİMPAŞA |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
SELİMPAŞA |
GÖKTUĞ KARABİNA |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
SELİMPAŞA |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
HÜSEYİN ABAK |
Ayakla |
83 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
SELİMPAŞA |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
FIRAT BULUT |
Ayakla |
86 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
SELİMPAŞA |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
FERHAT ŞEREFOĞLU |
Ayakla |
89 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
5 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
24 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
KADİR PALAZ |
Kafayla |
28 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
DOĞUKAN ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
49 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
İBRAHİM İMİR |
Penaltı |
58 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
TUĞRA SAMANCI |
Ayakla |
80 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
EREN YANCI |
Ayakla |
82 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ABDULRAHMAN WAGDY MOSAD ALMADANY |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
ABDULRAHMAN WAGDY MOSAD ALMADANY |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
OZAN SEVEN |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA ANADOLU SPOR |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE |
SADULLAH ENES CAŞTUR |
Ayakla |
81 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
GOGA TEVZADZE |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
15:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
SULTAN MEHMED HAN |
FAİK ŞAFAK AKDİŞ |
Ayakla |
89 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
KOZYATAĞI |
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
BURAK BAŞAR ÇAL |
Ayakla |
17 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
KOZYATAĞI |
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
BURAK BAŞAR ÇAL |
Ayakla |
76 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
KOZYATAĞI |
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
BURAK BAŞAR ÇAL |
Ayakla |
85 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
KOZYATAĞI |
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KOZYATAĞI |
BURAK BAŞAR ÇAL |
Ayakla |
90 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
SERCAN TÜRK |
Ayakla |
2 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
SERCAN TÜRK |
Ayakla |
15 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ERGÜN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
28 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
SERCAN TÜRK |
Ayakla |
47 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ERGÜN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
56 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
ALİ OSMAN AKPINAR |
Ayakla |
60 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
GÖKSEL DEMİR |
Ayakla |
82 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
MUHARREM TAŞ |
Ayakla |
85 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
FENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
FENERYOLU |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
GÖKSEL DEMİR |
Ayakla |
89 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBUL 25 ÇAT SPOR |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
SEZER LAÇİN ÇARKÇI |
Ayakla |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBUL 25 ÇAT SPOR |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL 25 ÇAT SPOR |
IDRISSA DIARRA |
Ayakla |
18 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
İSTANBUL 25 ÇAT SPOR |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İSTANBUL 25 ÇAT SPOR |
AHMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
FETİH KELKİT |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
CAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
FETİH KELKİT |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
ALİ DENİZ COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
14 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
FETİH KELKİT |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
EMİRCAN KAZANCI |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE |
FETİH KELKİT |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
FETİH KELKİT |
İBRAHİM DEMİR |
Ayakla |
95 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
EMRE BAHADIR CEYLAN |
Kafayla |
15 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
BEDİRHAN GİRAY BİÇİCİ |
Ayakla |
17 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
BURAK CAN TAŞTEMEL |
Kafayla |
24 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
CEM GÜN |
Ayakla |
31 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
KOŞUYOLU |
DOĞAN GÜNEŞSPOR |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
KOŞUYOLU |
ADİL GÜMÜŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
41 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
ATALAR |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
İBRAHİM CAN ŞÜKRÜOĞLU |
Ayakla |
31 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
ATALAR |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
İLHAN TARIK HALDIZ |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
ATALAR |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
2.AL. |
18.GRUP |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
OMAR NUHU BELLO |
Ayakla |
86 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
GÜMÜŞYAKA |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
OSMAN KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
36 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
GÜMÜŞYAKA |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞYAKA |
BERKER BAYŞU |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
GÜMÜŞYAKA |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
OSMAN KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
61 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
GÜMÜŞYAKA |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞYAKA |
MERT KARTAL |
Penaltı |
75 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
GÜMÜŞYAKA |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
2.AL. |
2.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞYAKA |
VEZİR MAYDA |
Ayakla |
83 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAÇSPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
KENAN YAZICI |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAÇSPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
SERKAN BAKAN |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAÇSPOR |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
2.AL. |
16.GRUP |
TAÇSPOR |
SERKAN BAKAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ATAKAN ÖZEK |
Kafayla |
4 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
RUBAR TURUNCU |
Penaltı |
9 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
RUBAR TURUNCU |
Ayakla |
16 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ATAKAN ÖZEK |
Ayakla |
18 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
MEHMET YUNUS FIRILDAK |
Ayakla |
21 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ATAKAN ÖZEK |
Kafayla |
25 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
MUHAMMED CAN ÖZTÜRK |
Kendi Kalesine |
47 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
YUNUS ERHAN ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
56 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
YUNUS ERHAN ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
62 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
MEHMET YUNUS FIRILDAK |
Kafayla |
65 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
2.AL. |
4.GRUP |
GÜZELHİSAR |
ATAKAN ÖZEK |
Ayakla |
85 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
HARMANTEPE |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
SEMİH MERMER |
Ayakla |
45 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
HARMANTEPE |
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
12.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
HALİT ALUÇ |
Ayakla |
52 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
BERAT NERGİZ |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ULUSSPOR |
DOĞUKAN CEMAL TEMİZ |
Ayakla |
67 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
MUHAMMED TALHA DAĞBAŞI |
Ayakla |
75 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ULUSSPOR |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
2.AL. |
6.GRUP |
ÖZALİBEYKÖY |
BATUHAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
90 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
ÖZGÜR TURGUT |
Kafayla |
13 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
İBRAHİM CELEP |
Ayakla |
15 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
ALİ ŞENOL |
Ayakla |
30 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
KADİR BOZ |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
ALİ ŞENOL |
Ayakla |
38 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
ÖZGÜR TURGUT |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
VOLKAN ŞAHBAZ |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
SAMET YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
SAMET YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
80 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
MUHAMMED YUSUF CAN |
Ayakla |
85 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
SEMİH YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
86 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
KAVAKPINAR |
2.AL. |
14.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
İBRAHİM CELEP |
Ayakla |
88 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
MEHMET İLHAN ÖZDEN |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
ERTAN AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
31 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
SONER SAKA |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
BURAK GÖĞÜŞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
ALİ ENES DALĞIN |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
BURAK KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
YASİN MUHAMMET KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
75 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
ÖMÜR KONT |
Ayakla |
80 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
14.3.2020 |
17:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
İEM İLTER |
2.AL. |
8.GRUP |
İEM İLTER |
MUHAMMED FATİH BULUT |
Ayakla |
85 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
10:45 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA |
GEDİKPAŞA |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
CELAL ALÇINKAYA |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
10:45 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA |
GEDİKPAŞA |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
MÜSLÜM SAĞLAM |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
10:45 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA |
GEDİKPAŞA |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
HASANCAN ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
74 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
10:45 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA |
GEDİKPAŞA |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
GEDİKPAŞA |
RESUL ÇINAR |
Ayakla |
78 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK |
FİŞEKSPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
YAĞIZCAN DEMİRKIRAN |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK |
FİŞEKSPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
FİŞEKSPOR |
İBRAHİM ÇAĞLAR ALVER |
Ayakla |
72 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK |
FİŞEKSPOR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK |
ÖZEN ŞEYRANLIOĞLU |
Kafayla |
78 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ATAKENT 2015 |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
TUNAHAN PINAR |
Ayakla |
7 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ATAKENT 2015 |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ATAKENT 2015 |
BERKER GÜLLÜ |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ATAKENT 2015 |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ATAKENT 2015 |
İBRAHİM TOLGA KAYA |
Ayakla |
27 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ATAKENT 2015 |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ATAKENT 2015 |
FURKAN DEMİR |
Kafayla |
36 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ATAKENT 2015 |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
VOLKAN MASKAN |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ATAKENT 2015 |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
TUNAHAN PINAR |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
BURAK YAMAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
BAYRAM DEMİRTAŞ |
Penaltı |
57 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
HÜSEYİN GÜZEL |
Ayakla |
71 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
MALTEPE FINDIKLI |
ONUR FİDAN |
Kafayla |
73 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
OĞUZ ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
OĞUZ ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
ÇETİN TEKİN |
Penaltı |
38 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
OĞUZ ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
MUAMMER ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
KADİR TEKİN |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
MUAMMER ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
64 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
BEKİR KAYNAK |
Ayakla |
71 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
12:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
ÇETİN TEKİN |
Ayakla |
85 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
HÜDAİ SEFEROĞLU |
Ayakla |
46 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
GURUR TOKATLI |
Kafayla |
54 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
MAZLUM DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
FERMAN AYYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
74 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU |
Y.S.SELİM |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
Y.S.SELİM |
FURKAN ORUÇ |
Ayakla |
94 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
MURAT TURHAN |
Ayakla |
43 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
BEKİR ÖZÜBEK |
Ayakla |
46 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
KEREM AKGÜL |
Ayakla |
57 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
ÜZEYİR AÇAN |
Ayakla |
62 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
KEREM AKGÜL |
Ayakla |
67 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
KEREM AKGÜL |
Ayakla |
69 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
DİYAR KOÇARSLAN |
Ayakla |
75 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
DAĞYENİCE |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
DAĞYENİCE |
TAMAY BUL |
Ayakla |
81 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
AHMET BAHADIR DİŞÇİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
31 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SAMET KAYALI |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
BERKAY CUVELEK |
Ayakla |
66 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
MURATPAŞASPOR |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SAMET KAYALI |
Ayakla |
87 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
ALEMDAR |
İ.T.Ü. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İ.T.Ü. |
ATACAN TÜKENMEZ |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
ALEMDAR |
İ.T.Ü. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İ.T.Ü. |
RECEP BERKHAN AĞAN |
Kafayla |
35 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
ALEMDAR |
İ.T.Ü. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ALEMDAR |
RAMAZAN ATBAŞ |
Kendi Kalesine |
38 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
ALEMDAR |
İ.T.Ü. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İ.T.Ü. |
EYÜP OĞUZ |
Ayakla |
78 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
ALEMDAR |
İ.T.Ü. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İ.T.Ü. |
HAMİ BEKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
81 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
ALEMDAR |
İ.T.Ü. |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
İ.T.Ü. |
NECİP CAN GÖKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
88 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
HASAN ÖZEV |
Ayakla |
7 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
YUSUF KAYALAR |
Ayakla |
10 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
OGÜN DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
NAZIM ÇAĞATAY YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
32 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
CEYHUN ERTAŞ |
Penaltı |
45 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
HAMİT ÖZTÜRK |
Penaltı |
57 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
OGÜN DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN |
OGÜN DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
67 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ABDULKERİM AKSAKAL |
Ayakla |
13 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
ÜLKER ERGUN |
Penaltı |
50 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR |
MESUT KALİM |
Penaltı |
57 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
ACIBADEM |
TOPRAK LÜLECİ |
Penaltı |
62 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR |
ACIBADEM |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR |
MUHAMMET ÖZDİN |
Kafayla |
89 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
PINARSPOR |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
PINARSPOR |
ÖMER FARUK KAYA |
Ayakla |
4 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
PINARSPOR |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
PINARSPOR |
ÖMER KHAN |
Kafayla |
34 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
PINARSPOR |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
PINARSPOR |
YUNUS SANCAK |
Ayakla |
39 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
PINARSPOR |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
PINARSPOR |
ÖMER FARUK KAYA |
Ayakla |
68 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
PINARSPOR |
ALTINASLAR |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
PINARSPOR |
ÖMER FARUK KAYA |
Ayakla |
73 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
YUSUF TORUN |
Ayakla |
4 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
ÇAĞLAR KARACA |
Ayakla |
10 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
ABDURRAHMAN POLAT |
Kafayla |
24 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
MEVLÜT KAYNAK |
Ayakla |
28 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
ÇAĞLAR KARACA |
Ayakla |
32 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
ÇAĞLAR KARACA |
Ayakla |
38 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
SEFA KÜÇÜK |
Ayakla |
46 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
EMRE DEMİR |
Kafayla |
48 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE TOKAT BEREKETLİ |
EMRE DEMİR |
Ayakla |
49 |
yarıda kaldı |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY |
SUBAŞISPOR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SUBAŞISPOR |
EMRE KÖSE |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY |
SUBAŞISPOR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SUBAŞISPOR |
HAMİ AKGÜL |
Kafayla |
63 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY |
SUBAŞISPOR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SUBAŞISPOR |
HAMİ AKGÜL |
Ayakla |
87 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI |
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY |
SUBAŞISPOR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
SUBAŞISPOR |
ALİ EREN TALU |
Ayakla |
90 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
KARAAĞAÇ |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
KARAAĞAÇ |
BERKAN ÜNLÜ |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
FİLİZSPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
FİLİZSPOR |
KEMAL DEMİRTÜRK |
Ayakla |
7 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
FİLİZSPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
FİLİZSPOR |
KEMAL DEMİRTÜRK |
Ayakla |
28 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
FİLİZSPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
FİLİZSPOR |
JAMIU MED ROBERT YUSSUPH |
Ayakla |
55 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
FİLİZSPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
FİLİZSPOR |
UĞUR TUNCAY |
Ayakla |
58 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
FİLİZSPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
AZMİ DOĞUKAN TÜRK |
Ayakla |
62 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
FİLİZSPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS |
RECAİ TOPCU |
Ayakla |
67 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
OKAN ALYEŞİL |
Ayakla |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
FERHAT PALAN |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
BURAK GÜREL |
Ayakla |
20 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
MERT ÇALGICI |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
MERT ÇALGICI |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
MEHMET CAN ENEZ |
Kafayla |
84 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
YUNUS YENİKAYA |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
YUNUS YENİKAYA |
Kafayla |
16 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ERHAN GEREKEN |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
SERDAR KAHVECİ |
Ayakla |
22 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
SAİT AL |
Penaltı |
31 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
YUNUS YENİKAYA |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
GÜMÜŞDERE |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SAVAŞ KUŞTEKİN |
Ayakla |
41 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
GÜMÜŞDERE |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SAVAŞ KUŞTEKİN |
Ayakla |
87 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
GÜMÜŞDERE |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SAVAŞ KUŞTEKİN |
Ayakla |
90 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
GÜNER CAN AKSU |
Kafayla |
21 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
ERDİNÇ ALINAK |
Ayakla |
56 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
ONUR GÖKDEMİR |
Ayakla |
65 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
FERAHSPOR |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
OĞUZHAN ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
87 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
AYBERK BURHAN |
Ayakla |
13 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
ABDURRAHİM YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
HAZAR ALPAR |
Ayakla |
59 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
HAZAR ALPAR |
Ayakla |
71 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
OKAN SALİH AKAN |
Ayakla |
83 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SİVAS |
MERT KERİM |
Kendi Kalesine |
88 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
ZAİM AYTUNÇ ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
24 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
MUHAMMET TURAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
YILMAZ MERT TÜKEL |
Ayakla |
67 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
AHMET HAKAN YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
YASİN EROĞLU |
Ayakla |
75 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
HAYDARSPOR |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
MUHAMMED CELAL ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
HAYDARSPOR |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
HAYDARSPOR |
GÖKHAN ZAMUR |
Penaltı |
9 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
HAYDARSPOR |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
2.AL. |
9.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
MESUT AKTAN |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
YENİŞEHİR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
KERİM ALTINBAŞAK |
Kafayla |
7 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
YENİŞEHİR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
EROL BAKİ DELİCE |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
YENİŞEHİR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
YENİŞEHİR |
MERT YAVRU |
Kafayla |
73 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
EYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI |
GİRESUN EMEKSAN |
YENİŞEHİR |
2.AL. |
5.GRUP |
YENİŞEHİR |
NUMAN BİLGİN |
Ayakla |
90 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇAKILKÖY |
ÇANAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ÇANAKÇA |
MUSTAFA ÇAVDAR |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇAKILKÖY |
ÇANAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ÇANAKÇA |
YASİN TEPE |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇAKILKÖY |
ÇANAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ÇAKILKÖY |
MEHMET TUNCER |
Ayakla |
61 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇAKILKÖY |
ÇANAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ÇANAKÇA |
MUSTAFA ÇAVDAR |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇAKILKÖY |
ÇANAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ÇANAKÇA |
HALİL İBRAHİM ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
ÇAKILKÖY |
ÇANAKÇA |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ÇANAKÇA |
BERKAY ŞEKER |
Ayakla |
76 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
HASAN HÜSEYİN KOCAYİĞİT |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
UĞUR YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
CİHAN KATLAV |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
HASAN HÜSEYİN KOCAYİĞİT |
Kafayla |
63 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
YEŞİLBAYIR |
BERKE GENÇ |
Ayakla |
75 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
HARAÇÇISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
MEHMET YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
HARAÇÇISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
YUSUF AKASLAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
HARAÇÇISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
EMİRKAN ÖRKMES |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
HARAÇÇISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
ALİCAN OĞUZKAN |
Kafayla |
48 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
HARAÇÇISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
MEHMET YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
HARAÇÇISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
MEHMET YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
65 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
HARAÇÇISPOR |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
GÜMÜŞPINAR |
MEHMET YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
77 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
CELALİYE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
DOĞUKAN GEMİCİ |
Ayakla |
4 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
CELALİYE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
FATİH KIRLANGIÇ |
Penaltı |
9 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
CELALİYE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
DOĞUKAN GEMİCİ |
Ayakla |
11 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
CELALİYE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
CELALİYE |
ÖMER ÜSTÜGÜL |
Kafayla |
30 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
CELALİYE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
DOĞUKAN GEMİCİ |
Ayakla |
75 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
CELALİYE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
OĞUZHAN İŞCAN |
Ayakla |
88 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
GÜRZAFER |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
FURKAN TOSUN |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
GÜRZAFER |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
YUSUF ALVER |
Ayakla |
56 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
GÜRZAFER |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
İSMAİL SÜLÜ |
Ayakla |
78 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
GÜRZAFER |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
GÜRZAFER |
AZAD ÇAVUŞ |
Ayakla |
82 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
GÜRZAFER |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
SÜLEYMAN BAĞCI |
Ayakla |
83 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KÜÇÜKKÖY STADI |
CEYLANSPOR |
GÜRZAFER |
2.AL. |
7.GRUP |
CEYLANSPOR |
EMRECAN KÜLHAN |
Ayakla |
89 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KARACAKÖY SAHASI |
YALIKÖY |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
EMRULLAH MÜJDECİ |
Ayakla |
39 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KARACAKÖY SAHASI |
YALIKÖY |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
YALIKÖY |
MEHMETCAN KALENDER |
Ayakla |
48 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KARACAKÖY SAHASI |
YALIKÖY |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
2.AL. |
1.GRUP |
YALIKÖY |
BURHAN TÜRK |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
MUSTAFA BÜYÜKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
11 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
BİLAL ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
17 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
EMRAH KÜSÜNİ |
Ayakla |
35 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
EMRAH KÜSÜNİ |
Ayakla |
44 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
GÜNER GÜNEY |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
UĞUR ERİM |
Ayakla |
58 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
ABDULLAH FURKAN İSKENDER |
Ayakla |
62 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
ERENKÖY ACAR |
SARIGAZİ |
2.AL. |
15.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
MUSTAFA BÜYÜKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
77 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BOLLUCA STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
AKÖRENKÖY |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
İLHAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BOLLUCA STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
AKÖRENKÖY |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
AKÖRENKÖY |
DOĞAN KIZILBOĞA |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BOLLUCA STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
AKÖRENKÖY |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
BİLAL YAZICI |
Ayakla |
41 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BOLLUCA STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY |
AKÖRENKÖY |
2.AL. |
3.GRUP |
AKÖRENKÖY |
VOLKAN OGUR |
Penaltı |
90 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
BAŞAR ÖNER |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
HASAN ALATAŞ |
Ayakla |
31 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
POLİGON FETHİYE |
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK |
CEM GÖZÜTOK |
Penaltı |
18 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
POLİGON FETHİYE |
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK |
CEM GÖZÜTOK |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
POLİGON FETHİYE |
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK |
FEYYAZ ÖZEN |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
POLİGON FETHİYE |
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK |
2.AL. |
11.GRUP |
POLİGON FETHİYE |
MUHAMMED YUSUF DOĞU |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
16:30 |
PENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
HARB-İŞ |
2.AL. |
17.GRUP |
HARB-İŞ |
EMRE ÇEKEN |
Ayakla |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
HAMİT KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
54 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
FURKAN AYNA |
Kendi Kalesine |
80 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15.3.2020 |
18:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
2.AL. |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
SEYİT OSMAN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
91 |
2 |
1 |