22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
MURATBEY |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
MUHAMMED BAHAÜDDİN ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
MURATBEY |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
MURATBEY |
MURAT DİLEK |
Penaltı |
12 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
MURATBEY |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
MURATBEY |
MURAT DİLEK |
Ayakla |
19 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
MURATBEY |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
MURATBEY |
MURAT DİLEK |
Ayakla |
31 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
YENİBOSNA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
OĞUZ DALĞIÇ |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
YENİBOSNA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
SELAHATTİN ENÜR |
Ayakla |
73 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
YENİBOSNA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
SELAHATTİN ENÜR |
Kafayla |
76 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
KAVACIK |
SAMET BAHÇA |
Ayakla |
79 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ALBAYRAK |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
MUSTAFA CANSIZ |
Ayakla |
2 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ALBAYRAK |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
BURAK ERGİN |
Ayakla |
18 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ALBAYRAK |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
İSMAİL ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
40 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ALBAYRAK |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
KERİM İSMAİL ÜÇMER |
Kafayla |
43 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ALBAYRAK |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
SAMET KÜPELİ |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ALBAYRAK |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
MERT YANIK |
Ayakla |
61 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FERİKÖY STADI |
FERİKÖY |
ALBAYRAK |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MURAT ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
77 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
İSTİNYE |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
İSTİNYE |
MUHAMMED KEREM AKINCI |
Ayakla |
5 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
İSTİNYE |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
DOĞUKAN TURGUT |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
İSTİNYE |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
İSTİNYE |
GÖKHAN AL |
Ayakla |
80 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
SELİMİYE |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ALİHAN FEYRUZ EKŞİ |
Ayakla |
13 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
SELİMİYE |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ÖMER KARAHAN |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
SELİMİYE |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ÖMER KARAHAN |
Penaltı |
69 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
SELİMİYE |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
MUSTAFA UÇAR |
Ayakla |
83 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
SELİMİYE |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
BUĞRA CEYHUN |
Ayakla |
89 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
TUNA SPOR |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
BURAK ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
HALİL İBRAHİM ALAN |
Ayakla |
2 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
YÜCESPOR |
HALİT DANACI |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
RECEP HASAN HAZIR |
Kafayla |
64 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
YÜCESPOR |
DOĞANAY KALKAN |
Penaltı |
74 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
YÜCESPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
HALİL İBRAHİM ALAN |
Ayakla |
77 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
SOĞUKSUSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
SOĞUKSUSPOR |
ALİ RIZA ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
26 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. |
SOĞUKSUSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
SOĞUKSUSPOR |
ALİ RIZA ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
74 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
HASAN TÜRKYILMAZ |
Kafayla |
25 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BAFRA |
HASAN TÜRKYILMAZ |
Ayakla |
89 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ANIL UĞURLUEL |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ANIL UĞURLUEL |
Kendi Kalesine |
52 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ENGİN CAN TOPAL |
Ayakla |
67 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
1.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
OZAN KIRAT |
Ayakla |
95 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
DUDULLU |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
SEDAT GEÇER |
Ayakla |
9 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
DUDULLU |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
HASAN KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
24 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
DUDULLU |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
YUNUSEMRE ULUOCAK |
Ayakla |
28 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
DUDULLU |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
HASAN KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
37 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
DUDULLU |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
YUNUSEMRE ULUOCAK |
Ayakla |
40 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
BALAT SPOR |
DUDULLU |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
EFE SAMET MEYDAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
TALHA CAN VARDAR |
Ayakla |
29 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
MURAT BULGUR |
Ayakla |
47 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
BURAK TEKİN |
Penaltı |
71 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
TUNUSBAĞI |
S.A.L. |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
SALİM NUROĞLU |
Kafayla |
83 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
KAMER ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
OKSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
OKSPOR |
EYÜP ÇAKAR |
Penaltı |
5 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
OKSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
IRMAKSPOR |
ALİ BORA |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
OKSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
OKSPOR |
FATİH ÖZPINAR |
Ayakla |
42 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
OKSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
OKSPOR |
AYETULLAH ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
45 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
OKSPOR |
S.A.L. |
7.GRUP |
IRMAKSPOR |
EKREM İLBEYİ |
Ayakla |
73 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
EMİRHAN APUL |
Ayakla |
28 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
HASAN BEYAZ |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
HASAN BEYAZ |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
BATUHAN BALTACI |
Ayakla |
68 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
EMRE TARHAN |
Ayakla |
69 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ÇAPA |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
ASLAN MÜCAHİT PEÇE |
Ayakla |
4 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ÇAPA |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
İSHAK SARIHAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ÇAPA |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ÇAPA |
TACETTİN TAPAR |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ÇAPA |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
ÇAPA |
MAHMUT GÜRSOY |
Kafayla |
59 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ÇAPA |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
SERHAT BÜLBÜL |
Ayakla |
70 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
22.2.2020 |
16:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
ÇAPA |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
3.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
SERHAT BÜLBÜL |
Ayakla |
90 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
LEVENTSPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
LEVENTSPOR |
İRFAN AVCILAR |
Kafayla |
32 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
LEVENTSPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
LEVENTSPOR |
SEMİH CAN AŞIK |
Ayakla |
61 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
10:45 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
LEVENTSPOR |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
RAMAZAN ŞAŞKIN |
Ayakla |
81 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
VAHAP DENİZ |
Ayakla |
3 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
GÖKHAN ÇAVUŞ |
Kafayla |
13 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
ALAADDİN KARA |
Ayakla |
18 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
ALAADDİN KARA |
Ayakla |
33 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
FERAHEVLER |
MUHAMMED EMİR DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
GÖKHAN ÇAVUŞ |
Ayakla |
35 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
ABDÜLSAMET CİVELEK |
Ayakla |
38 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
FERAHEVLER |
BERKAN TÜRKMENOĞLU |
Ayakla |
40 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
12:30 |
AYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU |
NİŞANTAŞISPOR |
FERAHEVLER |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
FERAHEVLER |
BATUHAN KOÇKES |
Ayakla |
44 |
yarıda kaldı |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
OĞUZCAN KETEN |
Kafayla |
29 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
AHMET ERDEM |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
ŞEHZADEBAŞI |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
HÜSEYİN GÜLER |
Kafayla |
88 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
MUHAMMET OCAK |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
YUSUF OTURAK |
Penaltı |
31 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ULAŞ NAS |
Penaltı |
41 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
OGEDAY AKTAY |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
OGEDAY AKTAY |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
YASİN SAKALOĞLU |
Penaltı |
9 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
YASİN SAKALOĞLU |
Penaltı |
27 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
BATUHAN FATİH ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
62 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
FATİH KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
64 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
SEMİH KÜÇÜK |
Ayakla |
78 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
KOCASİNANSPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
ALİ HAYDAR ÖZGÜL |
Ayakla |
87 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
YUSUF GÜNGÖRDÜ |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
ÖZGÜR ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
49 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
NİHAT GÖKMEN |
Kafayla |
54 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
NİHAT GÖKMEN |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
ALİ UFUK AYTAÇ |
Ayakla |
72 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
S.A.L. |
8.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
ALİ UFUK AYTAÇ |
Ayakla |
75 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
PAŞABAHÇE |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
YAHYA KEMAL |
KENAN ERDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
14 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
PAŞABAHÇE |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
YAHYA KEMAL |
KENAN ERDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
PAŞABAHÇE |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
DİNÇER KAYHI |
Ayakla |
62 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
PAŞABAHÇE |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TAHİR YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
PAŞABAHÇE |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ERKİN CAN ALTUN |
Ayakla |
75 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
PAŞABAHÇE |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
YAHYA KEMAL |
OKŞİN KARAKURT |
Ayakla |
83 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HÜSEYİN BATUHAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
1 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
HÜSEYİN BATUHAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
42 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
EMRE DEMİRBİLEK |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
ANIL YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
ANIL YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
75 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
ANIL YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
77 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MERT ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
45 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
ENES BOZKURT |
Ayakla |
83 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
AHMET ŞAHİNOĞLU |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
MEHMET AYKUT YELLİCE |
Penaltı |
71 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
UFUK KURU |
Ayakla |
81 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
14:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
S.A.L. |
2.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR |
SERHAT KORKUT |
Kafayla |
85 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
KARTALGÜCÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
KANARYA |
FERZAN CEBE |
Ayakla |
47 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
KARTALGÜCÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
KANARYA |
YİĞİT CAN DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
49 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
KARTALGÜCÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
KANARYA |
FERZAN CEBE |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
KARTALGÜCÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
KARTALGÜCÜ |
CENK KARATAŞ |
Ayakla |
69 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
KARTALGÜCÜ |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
KANARYA |
FIRAT ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
81 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
SERKAN TURAN |
Ayakla |
30 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
TİBET SERTER |
Ayakla |
68 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
SERKAN TURAN |
Ayakla |
77 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
S.A.L. |
4.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE |
SERKAN TURAN |
Ayakla |
80 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
KURUÇEŞME |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
BAYRAM CAN ŞAFAK |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
EMRULLAH TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
11 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
UMUT KUTLAY |
Kendi Kalesine |
18 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
SERTUĞ BERK ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
25 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
BURAK KÜÇÜK |
Kendi Kalesine |
36 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
ADİL KAL |
Ayakla |
65 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
23.2.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
S.A.L. |
6.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
MUSTAFA ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
94 |
4 |
2 |