1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
YEŞİLESENYURT |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
ÜSTÜN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
UFUK ARSLAN |
Kafayla |
53 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
MUHAMMET KADİR KULAZ |
Ayakla |
8 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
MUHAMMET ŞABAN KÜRBÜZ |
Kafayla |
18 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İNÖNÜ SPOR |
AYAZ GÜLER |
Ayakla |
44 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
ENES SOLAK |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
ENSAR EFE SOMUNCU |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
ENSAR EFE SOMUNCU |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
ENSAR EFE SOMUNCU |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
GÜNEŞTEPESPOR |
ENSAR EFE SOMUNCU |
Ayakla |
59 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
YASİN AHMET KAYAALP |
Ayakla |
10 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
KEREM YUSUF SİRKECİ |
Ayakla |
15 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
UMUT CAN VARDAR |
Ayakla |
25 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
MEMET DERE |
Kendi Kalesine |
36 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
DİYAR ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
41 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
YUSUF CAN PEKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
49 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
YASİN AHMET KAYAALP |
Ayakla |
51 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
KEREM YUSUF SİRKECİ |
Ayakla |
57 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
GÜLTEPE |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
MUHAMMET CAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HASBAHÇE SPOR |
GÜLTEPE |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
GÜLTEPE |
AHMET ARDA BAYRAM |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
YAĞIZ EFE ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
4 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
YUNUS EMRE SARICAN |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
YUNUS EMRE SARICAN |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
YUNUS EMRE SARICAN |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
MİTATCAN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
SHAGELDI GYLYJOV |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
BATUHAN TÜRKCAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
MUHAMMED KARAOĞLU |
Kafayla |
37 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
YAĞIZ EFE ATEŞ |
Penaltı |
47 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
TARABYA |
YILDIZ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
DENİZ EMRE AYDINOĞLU |
Kafayla |
53 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
20 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ |
YUSUF ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
NESLİŞAHSPOR |
SÜLEYMAN DAYAR |
Ayakla |
53 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
TERAZİDERE |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BERK MENTEŞ |
Ayakla |
6 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
TERAZİDERE |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
KAĞAN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
37 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
TERAZİDERE |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BERK MENTEŞ |
Ayakla |
57 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
TERAZİDERE |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK |
BERK MENTEŞ |
Penaltı |
60 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
BATURALP DİKCİ |
Ayakla |
11 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
FURKAN BIÇAK |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
BERKAY BUĞRA YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
BATURALP DİKCİ |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
IRMAKSPOR |
DAMLASPOR |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
BATURALP DİKCİ |
Ayakla |
42 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ARIKÖY SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
EMİRCAN TAŞ |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ARIKÖY SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
ABDÜLKERİM SEVİM |
Ayakla |
41 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ARIKÖY SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
EMİRCAN TAŞ |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ARIKÖY SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
ARIKÖY SPOR |
DORUK KÜÇÜK |
Ayakla |
53 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ARIKÖY SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
ARIKÖY SPOR |
YUSUF ALİM ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
58 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
ARIKÖY SPOR |
HARMANTEPE |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
HARMANTEPE |
ABDÜLKERİM SEVİM |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
ALPERAY ŞİRİN |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN PEHLİVAN |
Ayakla |
6 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN PEHLİVAN |
Ayakla |
7 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
ABDURRAHMAN PEHLİVAN |
Ayakla |
9 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BATUHAN NAZLI |
Ayakla |
11 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
KEREM ŞENTÜRK |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BATUHAN NAZLI |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
SADIK ARDA ACAR |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
KEREM DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
40 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
BATUHAN NAZLI |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
ÇINAR PALABIYIKLI |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
FATİHANSPOR |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
ÇINAR PALABIYIKLI |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
LİYADİN AVCİ |
Ayakla |
3 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
BERKANT GÜRME |
Ayakla |
16 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
MUHAMMET EMİR YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
22 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
CAN HERGÜL |
Ayakla |
25 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1953 |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
TRABZON 1453 SPOR |
MUSTAFA KAYRA SANAL |
Ayakla |
58 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
SELVİSPOR |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
SELVİSPOR |
HASAN ARDA SAYIN |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
SİMURG SPOR |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
ÖMER TALHA TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
27 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
SİMURG SPOR |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
SİMURG SPOR |
KUZEY ALÇAY |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
YENİUFUK |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
AHMET BARAN TURANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
YENİUFUK |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
DENİZ KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
YENİUFUK |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇATIR |
Ayakla |
12 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
YENİUFUK |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
EFE DENİZ KANDAZ |
Ayakla |
52 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
YENİUFUK |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
SABRİ ERAY AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
52 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
YENİUFUK |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖYSPOR |
MUSTAFA BATIN YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
59 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
BURAK TURALI |
Penaltı |
12 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
AHMET ERTUĞRUL ÇALIK |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
FURKAN CAN BALTA |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EFKAN ÇİÇEK |
Kendi Kalesine |
27 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
HAKTAN DİNLETİR |
Ayakla |
37 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EFKAN ÇİÇEK |
Kendi Kalesine |
43 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
BURAK TURALI |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
AHMET ERTUĞRUL ÇALIK |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
EMRULLAH OKTAY |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
EMRULLAH OKTAY |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
FURKAN CAN BALTA |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
YENİBOSNA |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
YENİBOSNA |
CEMAL BERAT ÖZBEK |
Penaltı |
25 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
YENİBOSNA |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
YENİBOSNA |
CEMAL BERAT ÖZBEK |
Ayakla |
31 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
YENİBOSNA |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
YENİBOSNA |
MUHAMMED ARDA KIRMIZIKALA |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:15 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
CENNET BARBAROS |
YENİBOSNA |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
ATA AKMAN |
Penaltı |
60 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA |
HADIMKÖY |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA |
MUHAMMED TALHA DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
SALİH ACAR |
Ayakla |
4 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
RIDVAN SAMET SARIKAYA |
Ayakla |
8 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
OĞUZHAN ZAFER |
Ayakla |
11 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN |
Ayakla |
12 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
SALİH ACAR |
Ayakla |
13 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN |
Ayakla |
17 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN |
Ayakla |
23 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
SALİH ACAR |
Ayakla |
31 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN |
Ayakla |
40 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
YILMAZ ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
42 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN |
Ayakla |
43 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
OĞUZHAN ZAFER |
Ayakla |
46 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
SALİH ACAR |
Ayakla |
50 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
YILMAZ ŞENEL |
Ayakla |
58 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
YEŞİLILGAZ |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR |
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN |
Ayakla |
59 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
ATALAR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
YAVUZ SELİM AVCI |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
ATALAR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
YİĞİT ÇOBAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
10:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
ATALAR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUZLA SİYAH ÇORAPLILAR SPOR |
ALİHAN SEVİM |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
MUSTAFA ÖMER ALTAY |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İSMAİL KÜRŞAT KOCA |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
TAHA KAAN UYSAL |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İSMAİL KÜRŞAT KOCA |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
YAĞIZ KEREM KARADUMAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
KAAN KESKİN |
Ayakla |
37 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İSMAİL KÜRŞAT KOCA |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
İSMAİL KÜRŞAT KOCA |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
TAHA KAAN UYSAL |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
TAHA KAAN UYSAL |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
OKSPOR |
ÇELİKTEPE |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
ÇELİKTEPE |
AHMET SELİM KANDİL |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
VADİ SPOR |
ÇENGELKÖY |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
SADRİ TUTKUN |
Penaltı |
24 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
VADİ SPOR |
ÇENGELKÖY |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
NURİ KARATAŞ |
Ayakla |
26 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
VADİ SPOR |
ÇENGELKÖY |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
ÖMER FARUK ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
VADİ SPOR |
ÇENGELKÖY |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
ÖMER FARUK ÇEVİK |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
VADİ SPOR |
ÇENGELKÖY |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
MUHAMMET EMİN SARIHAN |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
ONUR TURAN |
Ayakla |
1 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
UMUT UYUMAZ |
Penaltı |
12 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
UMUT UYUMAZ |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
İBRAHİM PEKDEMİR |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
İBRAHİM PEKDEMİR |
Ayakla |
31 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
İSHAK AGAH FİLİZ |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
ONUR TURAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
UMUT UYUMAZ |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
İSHAK AGAH FİLİZ |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL ATAKENT |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR |
MUHAMMED EBRAR GÜLER |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
OSMAN DAL |
Ayakla |
9 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
ALP NACİ TARIK |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
ALP NACİ TARIK |
Ayakla |
28 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
ALP NACİ TARIK |
Ayakla |
39 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
AVCILAR CİHANGİR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ GELİŞİM |
ALP NACİ TARIK |
Ayakla |
55 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
KEMALETTİN KARAKOYUN |
Ayakla |
11 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
AHMET FATİH ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
AHMET FATİH ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
26 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
EMİR TOPRAKCI |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
İSMAİL UTKU İNCİ |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
ŞAHAN YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
KEREM ARABUL |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
AHMET FATİH ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
HALİL İBRAHİM AYDIN |
Ayakla |
23 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
AHMED ZAHİD AYDIN |
Ayakla |
58 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
BEYCİLERSPOR |
BURAK EFE SELİMOĞLU |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
BARIŞ SAMET GÖRGÜLÜ |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
FURKAN EFE DİK |
Ayakla |
26 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
HÜSEYİN YILDIRAK |
Ayakla |
30 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK HARMANDERE |
ABDULSAMED KIZILBOĞA |
Ayakla |
51 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
YİĞİTHAN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
6 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
MUHAMMET SALİH ÇİÇEK |
Kafayla |
20 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
MUHAMMET SALİH ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
BERKE ALTINOK |
Ayakla |
40 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
İBRAHİM SAVRAN |
Ayakla |
49 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
BERKE ALTINOK |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
EMİR ÇOŞKUN |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
GÖKHAN AVCI |
Ayakla |
29 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
GÖKHAN AVCI |
Ayakla |
43 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME |
ENES SALİM YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
58 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
ŞAFAK 76 |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU |
YİĞİT BEKMEZCİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
ALTINASLAR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SEYİT AHMET BÜTÜN |
Penaltı |
11 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
ALTINASLAR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SEYİT AHMET BÜTÜN |
Ayakla |
14 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
ALTINASLAR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
MUHAMMET KEREM KURUDERE |
Ayakla |
21 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
ALTINASLAR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
SAMET ALP DÖNMEZ |
Ayakla |
52 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
ALTINASLAR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER |
ARMAN TAHA TAŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
BERAT YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
7 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
ENDER KÖROĞLU |
Ayakla |
9 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
ENDER KÖROĞLU |
Ayakla |
12 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
MEHMET ENES GÜRBÜZ |
Ayakla |
13 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
MEHMET ENES GÜRBÜZ |
Ayakla |
16 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
ENDER KÖROĞLU |
Ayakla |
21 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
BATUHAN TİRYAKİ |
Ayakla |
25 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
BURAK DAL |
Penaltı |
26 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
MEHMET ENES GÜRBÜZ |
Ayakla |
35 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
BATUHAN TİRYAKİ |
Ayakla |
38 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
BURAK DAL |
Ayakla |
42 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
ERDEM MURAT ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
52 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
MEHMET MERT DEMİR |
Ayakla |
53 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
KİREÇBURNU |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
TUNÇ TOPDEMİR |
Ayakla |
55 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
RÜZGAR KARTAL |
Ayakla |
30 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
ARDA DEMİR |
Ayakla |
39 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
RÜZGAR KARTAL |
Ayakla |
42 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
ARDA DEMİR |
Ayakla |
52 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR |
GÖKDENİZ KARA |
Ayakla |
54 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
BURAK AKMAN |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
YİĞİT ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
28 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
DORA EGE KAZAK |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI |
YAHYA KEMAL AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
YASİN TAHA OKUMUŞ |
Ayakla |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
ÇAĞRI ALP SALIŞ |
Ayakla |
10 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
TARIK YASİR CAN |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
EFE SU |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
KAAN SAĞIR |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
EGE DEMİRCİ |
Penaltı |
37 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
CAN SÖNMEZ |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
BEDİRHAN KOCA |
Ayakla |
7 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
YUSUF TÜTÜNCİ |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
BUĞRA CAN BALAKAR |
Ayakla |
28 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
BUĞRA CAN BALAKAR |
Ayakla |
39 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
KURTKÖYSPOR |
İLHAN SÖNMEZ |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
KAYIŞDAĞISPOR |
ÜNALANSPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
MEHMET YÜZER |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
KAYIŞDAĞISPOR |
ÜNALANSPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÜNALANSPOR |
HASAN KARSLI |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BEŞTELSİZ |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MELİH AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
9 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BEŞTELSİZ |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MELİH AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BEŞTELSİZ |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
YAVUZ SELİM KOCABIYIK |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BEŞTELSİZ |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MELİH AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BEŞTELSİZ |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM |
MELİH AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
HAMZA BERK ÇİFTÇİ |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
EGE DEĞİRMENCİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
13 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
ARDA TAGAY |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
EMİR ASLAN |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
EMİR ASLAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
EMİR ASLAN |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
EMİR ASLAN |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
KEREM TARAKCİ |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
ESENYURT KARTAL |
AHMET ACAR |
Kendi Kalesine |
58 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
AHMET ENES MUTLU |
Ayakla |
31 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. |
BERKANT GENÇ |
Ayakla |
36 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
AHMET ENES MUTLU |
Ayakla |
41 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. |
KERİMCAN POLAT MUTLU |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
AKYEL SPOR |
SULTANMURAT |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
AKYEL SPOR |
HAMZA KAR |
Ayakla |
13 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
AKYEL SPOR |
SULTANMURAT |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
SULTANMURAT |
BEKİR ŞİRİN |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
AKYEL SPOR |
SULTANMURAT |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
AKYEL SPOR |
EFE CANİKLİ |
Ayakla |
48 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
AKYEL SPOR |
SULTANMURAT |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
AKYEL SPOR |
EGE ERDEN |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
ARDA BERKAY ÖZMEN |
Ayakla |
6 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
ARDA BERKAY ÖZMEN |
Penaltı |
15 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
ARDA BERKAY ÖZMEN |
Ayakla |
21 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
BORAN DALMIŞ |
Ayakla |
38 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
EMRULLAH SÜRGÜVENÇ |
Ayakla |
42 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
UMUTCAN GÜNAR |
Ayakla |
48 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
11:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
KADİR KALIMA |
Ayakla |
58 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
AHMET KEREM PARLAK |
Ayakla |
18 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
MUHAMMED SAK |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
BERAT AYDIN |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
BERAT AYDIN |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
ALİ SALTIK |
Ayakla |
38 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ORHUN SORGÜVEN |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
ALİ SALTIK |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
ÖMER FARUK DİLLİ |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
BURAK AŞBAY |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
GÜNEŞLİ |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
GÜNEŞLİ |
MUHAMMED YAKIŞIR |
Ayakla |
18 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
GÜNEŞLİ |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
ALİ ARDA ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
GÜNEŞLİ |
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
GÜNEŞLİ |
HAMZA ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
KABAKÇA |
GÜZELCE |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
GÜZELCE |
KIVANÇ EREKE |
Ayakla |
2 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
KABAKÇA |
GÜZELCE |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
GÜZELCE |
KIVANÇ EREKE |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
KABAKÇA |
GÜZELCE |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
GÜZELCE |
UĞUR RÜZGAR YORNUK |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
KABAKÇA |
GÜZELCE |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
GÜZELCE |
UĞUR RÜZGAR YORNUK |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
KABAKÇA |
GÜZELCE |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
GÜZELCE |
HAFİZ EMRE BAĞCİ |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
KABAKÇA |
GÜZELCE |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
GÜZELCE |
KIVANÇ EREKE |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
KABAKÇA |
GÜZELCE |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
GÜZELCE |
UĞUR RÜZGAR YORNUK |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
OLCAY ERKUL |
Ayakla |
1 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
ARDA KAAN ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
OLCAY ERKUL |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MUHAMMET KARADEMİR |
Ayakla |
28 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
KEMERBURGAZ |
EREN DOĞDU |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MUSA GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
ARDA KAAN ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
EMİR KAAN KESKİN |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
OLCAY ERKUL |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
ERŞAD ALP |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
YUSUF İSLAM ORTAÇ |
Ayakla |
46 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
ALPEREN TOPAL |
Ayakla |
49 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MUHAMMET KARADEMİR |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
ALPEREN TOPAL |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
UMUT TOPGÜLOĞLU |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMERBURGAZ |
ALBAYRAK |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ALBAYRAK |
MUHAMMET KARADEMİR |
Ayakla |
59 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
BERAT ARDA KÜÇÜKKÖYLÜ |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
EMİR BİLEK |
Kafayla |
13 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
KAAN KAPUSUZ |
Ayakla |
14 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
EMİR BİLEK |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
KAAN KAPUSUZ |
Ayakla |
31 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
BERAT ARDA KÜÇÜKKÖYLÜ |
Ayakla |
46 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
AYAZAĞA ESEN |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
BERAT ARDA KÜÇÜKKÖYLÜ |
Penaltı |
60 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR |
BULUT BAL |
Ayakla |
4 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR |
EMİR KALKAN |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR |
EMİR KALKAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR |
EMİR KALKAN |
Ayakla |
21 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR |
EMİR KALKAN |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR |
EMİR KALKAN |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR |
EMİR KALKAN |
Ayakla |
38 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
İNKILAP SPOR |
FAZLI KEREM ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
39 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
TUNUSBAĞI |
İNKILAP SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
TUNUSBAĞI |
AYHAN ERTÜRK |
Ayakla |
49 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
ATAKENT 2015 |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
ALİ DEMİR |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
ATAKENT 2015 |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
ATAKENT 2015 |
EMRULLAH KAYA |
Ayakla |
17 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
ATAKENT 2015 |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
ALİ DEMİR |
Ayakla |
32 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
ATAKENT 2015 |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
NADİR ALKAN |
Ayakla |
50 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
ATAKENT 2015 |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
ALİ DEMİR |
Ayakla |
53 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
ATAKENT 2015 |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
FURKAN TURSU |
Ayakla |
59 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
UTKAN DOĞANAY |
Ayakla |
5 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
EFE İNCEHASANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
8 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
MUSTAFA KAAN OKUDAN |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
UTKAN DOĞANAY |
Ayakla |
13 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
YİĞİT KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
TALHA KEREM KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
ARDA ULAÇ BİBER |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KAVAKPINAR |
EMİRHAN KAPUKAYA |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
MUSTAFA KAAN OKUDAN |
Ayakla |
43 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
KAVAKPINAR |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR |
MUSTAFA KAAN OKUDAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
FERAHSPOR |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
EGEHAN ÇİMEN |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
FERAHSPOR |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
BERKAY COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
FERAHSPOR |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
EGEHAN ÇİMEN |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
HASAN ALİ DELİKANLI |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
MEHMET EMİN DALĞIÇ |
Kendi Kalesine |
27 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
ARDA AYHAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
ARDA AYHAN |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
METİN HAMZA CANSIZ |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
KEREM UZUNALP |
Ayakla |
59 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
FERHAT CAN ÖZGÜR |
Kendi Kalesine |
60 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
ERDEM CAN KIRAÇ |
Ayakla |
11 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
MUSTAFA BARAN SEVİMSİZ |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
ÖMER HAJJAR |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
AYBARS GÖRKEM LEYLAK |
Kafayla |
21 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
TUNA ALPI |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
HARUN YAVUZANT |
Ayakla |
39 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
MUSTAFA İPEK |
Kafayla |
50 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR |
BUĞRA HAMARAT |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜZELCE STADI |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
MEHMET BARDA |
Penaltı |
24 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜZELCE STADI |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
U-13 |
5.GRUP |
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA |
AHMET EMRE DAŞDAN |
Kafayla |
28 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
MALTEPE YILDIZ |
ESENKENT |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
YUSUF NAZMİ BAŞKURT |
Ayakla |
11 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
MALTEPE YILDIZ |
ESENKENT |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
YİĞİT GÜLEBAĞLAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
MALTEPE YILDIZ |
ESENKENT |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
CELAL ORUÇ TÜFEKÇİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
MALTEPE YILDIZ |
ESENKENT |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
YİĞİT GÜLEBAĞLAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
MALTEPE YILDIZ |
ESENKENT |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
CELAL ORUÇ TÜFEKÇİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
MALTEPE YILDIZ |
ESENKENT |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
CELAL ORUÇ TÜFEKÇİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
62 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
MALTEPE YILDIZ |
ESENKENT |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
CELAL ORUÇ TÜFEKÇİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
64 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
MALTEPE YILDIZ |
ESENKENT |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
ESENKENT |
CELAL ORUÇ TÜFEKÇİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
68 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR |
EFEKAAN DURU |
Ayakla |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
MERTCAN KARA DENİZ KESKİN |
Ayakla |
18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
SERDAR YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
39 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
ESAD YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
47 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR |
MAHMUT BAHA TÜRKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
57 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
MELİHCAN YELMEÇ |
Ayakla |
3 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
UMUT ERGİN |
Ayakla |
17 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
YASİN TAŞKIN |
Ayakla |
23 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
BEDİRHAN OTYILDIZ |
Ayakla |
30 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
MUHAMMET TALHA ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
41 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
YASİN TAŞKIN |
Ayakla |
45 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
ERDEM EFE KÜÇÜKDAĞ |
Ayakla |
49 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
MELİHCAN YELMEÇ |
Ayakla |
54 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
FİRUZKÖY |
AMBARLISPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
FİRUZKÖY |
MELİHCAN YELMEÇ |
Ayakla |
55 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
CEBRAİL KOÇ |
Ayakla |
10 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
CEBRAİL KOÇ |
Ayakla |
28 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
AYKUT KAMAY |
Ayakla |
39 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
İMRAHOR YUNUS EMRE |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
GÖKDENİZ BAL |
Ayakla |
51 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
ADEM DURU |
Ayakla |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
HAMZA ARAS KARSLI |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
İST.BAYBURT |
KAĞITHANE SPOR |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
İST.BAYBURT |
HAMZA ARAS KARSLI |
Ayakla |
27 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
PİYALEPAŞA |
CEMİL YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
BORA MATARACI |
Ayakla |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
PİYALEPAŞA |
DENGİRMİR DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
SEBAHATTİN METEHAN ANIL |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
PİYALEPAŞA |
DENGİRMİR DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
SEBAHATTİN METEHAN ANIL |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
PİYALEPAŞA |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ |
SEBAHATTİN METEHAN ANIL |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BEYKOZ STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
SANCAKTEPE |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
ÇUBUKLU |
DORUK YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
ABDULLAH ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
BARAN TEMEL |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
OKAN ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
OKAN ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
OKAN ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
ESENYURT 19 MAYIS SPOR |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
EYÜP RAHMAN ERZENGİN |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YİĞİT EMRE SOYSAL |
Ayakla |
8 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ÇINAR KARATEPE |
Ayakla |
11 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ÖMER FARUK KONYA |
Ayakla |
28 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
YÜCESPOR |
CİVAN ERİPEK |
Ayakla |
32 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ÇINAR KARATEPE |
Ayakla |
34 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ÇINAR KARATEPE |
Ayakla |
36 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ÇINAR KARATEPE |
Ayakla |
38 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ÇINAR KARATEPE |
Ayakla |
40 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YUSUF AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
45 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
ÇINAR KARATEPE |
Ayakla |
47 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YUSUF AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
51 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
19.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
YUSUF AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA |
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK |
PENDİKSPOR |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK |
KEREM HAMZA GÜREL |
Ayakla |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA |
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK |
PENDİKSPOR |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
PENDİKSPOR |
ÖZGÜN IŞIK ER |
Penaltı |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA |
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK |
PENDİKSPOR |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK |
BATUHAN SEFA ÇİNAR |
Kafayla |
51 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
AKSEL AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
ÜMEYİR KAYRA MAZAK |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
ALİ ZABCI |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
AKSEL AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
38 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
EMİR POLİTİ |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
AÇI GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
HAMİDİYESPOR |
KADİR EFE KARĞIN |
Ayakla |
53 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
B.J.K. FULYA SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. |
GALATASARAY A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. |
FURKAN ÇİFTÇİ |
Penaltı |
19 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
B.J.K. FULYA SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. |
GALATASARAY A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
GALATASARAY A.Ş. |
MERT EFE BATMAZ |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
B.J.K. FULYA SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. |
GALATASARAY A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. |
FURKAN ÇİFTÇİ |
Penaltı |
29 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
B.J.K. FULYA SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. |
GALATASARAY A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. |
AHMET SAMİ BİRCAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75 STADI |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
ATLETİK ATAŞEHİR YENİ ÇAMLICA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
EGE ÖZDEN |
Kafayla |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75 STADI |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
ATLETİK ATAŞEHİR YENİ ÇAMLICA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
HALİL İBRAHİM ARMAĞAN |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BEYLERBEYİ 75 STADI |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
ATLETİK ATAŞEHİR YENİ ÇAMLICA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
BEYLERBEYİSPOR |
EGE ÖZDEN |
Ayakla |
56 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ALİ FIRAT AKSU |
Ayakla |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
UMUT CAN YILMAZER |
Ayakla |
12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
ÜMİT CAN OTTAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
UMUT CAN YILMAZER |
Ayakla |
39 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
UMUT CAN YILMAZER |
Ayakla |
44 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
GLOBAL FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
HALİLRIFATPAŞA |
UMUT CAN YILMAZER |
Ayakla |
59 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
ALİCAN ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
9 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
MEHMET ENES EROL |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
ATAKAN TİMURLENK |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
ALİCAN ATEŞ |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:00 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÖNAL SPOR |
DORUK KAYA |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
ORHUN ALHAN |
Ayakla |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
KAYRA KAYA |
Ayakla |
22 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
HÜSEYİN KAHRAMAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
HÜSEYİN KAHRAMAN |
Ayakla |
43 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
MEHMET CAN KARAKUŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
ÖZESATPAŞA |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ÇORUM SPOR |
HASAN TURGUT DÜZGÜN |
Ayakla |
58 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
HASAN PIRMUT |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
ALİ KEMAL KOÇ |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
FERAHEVLER |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
BERKAY ASLANBAŞ |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
FERAHEVLER |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
BERKAY ASLANBAŞ |
Ayakla |
30 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
FERAHEVLER |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
YİĞİT ŞEMŞEK |
Ayakla |
43 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
AYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
FERAHEVLER |
U-13 |
31.GRUP |
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. |
YİĞİT ŞEMŞEK |
Ayakla |
49 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
Y.GÜNEŞSPOR |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
YUNUS EMRE DEMİRCAN |
Ayakla |
33 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
Y.GÜNEŞSPOR |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
SAMET ERSOY |
Ayakla |
36 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
Y.GÜNEŞSPOR |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
YUNUS EMRE DEMİRCAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
Y.GÜNEŞSPOR |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
YUNUS AZRAK |
Ayakla |
45 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
13:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
Y.GÜNEŞSPOR |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
YUNUS EMRE DEMİRCAN |
Ayakla |
52 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
CİHAN BEKTAŞ |
Kafayla |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA BATUHAN YASLI |
Ayakla |
34 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
EMİRHAN ÇALIŞKAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
KÜPLÜCE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
ÖZATAŞEHİR |
YUSUF ATAN |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
KİLYOS SPOR |
BARIŞ CAN ÇELEBİ |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
ŞEHMUS UZUN |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KİLYOS STADI |
KİLYOS SPOR |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
SÜTLÜCESPOR |
MUHAMMED EYMEN BEKDAŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
KAYNARCASPOR |
AHMET ALİ YARAR |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
ALİ KEMAL ALEMİN |
Kafayla |
9 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
İBRAHİM KARACA |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
KAYNARCASPOR |
AHMET ALİ YARAR |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
KAYNARCASPOR |
AHMET ALİ YARAR |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
İBRAHİM KARACA |
Penaltı |
45 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-13 |
39.GRUP |
KAYNARCASPOR |
SELMAN KOCA |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
İSMAİL EFE TAHAN |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
EFE OKTAR |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
ABDULSAMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
37 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
BERKAN ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
39 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
BERKAN ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
ABDULSAMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) |
KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
EMRE DÜNDAR |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ŞEHREMİNİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
KERİM ALBERT ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
17 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ŞEHREMİNİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
PATRICK KENAN ÇETİN |
Penaltı |
30 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ŞEHREMİNİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
ENESBİNMALİK EKİCİ |
Kafayla |
51 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:00 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ŞEHREMİNİ |
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ŞEHREMİNİ |
YAĞIZ EREN TALİ |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
ARDA KESGİN |
Ayakla |
11 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
GÜRHAN DEMİR |
Penaltı |
20 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
ÖMER FARUK YİLMAZ |
Ayakla |
23 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
NURETTİN GÜNDÜZ |
Ayakla |
27 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
ÖMER FARUK GÜRLEVÜK |
Ayakla |
42 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
UMUT TALHA GÖREN |
Ayakla |
60 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
MUSTAFA BAYDAN |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
HALİT FURKAN KAYA |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
DORUK TOPRAKKAZAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
MUSTAFA HATİPOĞLU |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
EGE İBRAHİM ALTAY |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
BAŞIBÜYÜK |
TUNÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUNÇ SPOR |
İBRAHİM ETEM TOPTAŞ |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BALAT SUNİ ÇİM SAHA |
HALİÇ |
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
HALİÇ |
ABDULLAH AKSOY |
Ayakla |
53 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
9.GRUP |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
HALİL İBRAHİM BALTA |
Ayakla |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
MUSTAFA SIRAÇ VEZİROĞLU |
Ayakla |
6 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
GÖKHAN TUTUM |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
CEMİL MUHAMMET AKAY |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
GÖKHAN TUTUM |
Ayakla |
46 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
BULUT SEVER |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
İSTANBUL MESUDİYE |
MEHMED AKİF ÖZMEN |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
S.KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
İBRAHİM ARIKBUĞA |
Ayakla |
17 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
S.KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
İBRAHİM ARIKBUĞA |
Kafayla |
39 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
S.KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
MUSTAFA SANCAR |
Ayakla |
55 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
S.KARTALSPOR |
U-13 |
17.GRUP |
BEZİRGANBAHÇE |
MUSTAFA SANCAR |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
ÖMER FARUK KIZILBOĞA |
Ayakla |
1 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
SAMET DAKES |
Ayakla |
4 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
SAMET DAKES |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
YAĞIZ ÇAĞLAYAN |
Ayakla |
9 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
KADİR KAAN ARLI |
Ayakla |
12 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
EFE KAAN ÇUBUKCU |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
OZAN EKİN AKBULUT |
Ayakla |
16 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
KADİR KAAN ARLI |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
YAĞIZ ÇAĞLAYAN |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
KADİR KAAN ARLI |
Ayakla |
42 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
KADİR KAAN ARLI |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
MELİH GÜL |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
İZZETTİN STADI |
GÖKÇEALİ |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
U-13 |
1.GRUP |
GENÇOBA SPOR |
KADİR KAAN ARLI |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
FURKAN ANURER |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
FURKAN ANURER |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ARDA SARIKAYA |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-13 |
21.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
SEYİTHAN ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
43 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
KERİM HAKTAN COŞKUNER |
Ayakla |
14 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
İLKER DEVELİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
19 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
SERHAT KIRCAN |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
İLKER DEVELİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
41 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
KANLICA STADI |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
ÇEKMEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
SERHAT KIRCAN |
Ayakla |
49 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
GÖKALP AKBAYDAR |
Ayakla |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
TARIK BUĞRA CANBAZ |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
ADA GÜRLEYEN |
Kendi Kalesine |
31 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:00 |
BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
GERÇEK KUZEY |
TARIK BUĞRA CANBAZ |
Ayakla |
49 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:15 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
LİBADE |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
LİBADE |
ARDA ERDEM |
Ayakla |
24 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:15 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
LİBADE |
VALİDE TAYFUN |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
LİBADE |
YASİN ABİ |
Ayakla |
43 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
KADIRGA |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
BORA ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
KADIRGA |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
KADIRGA |
HASAN BEYAZTOPRAK |
Ayakla |
24 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
KADIRGA |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
KADIRGA |
HASAN BEYAZTOPRAK |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
KADIRGA |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
BORA ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
KADIRGA |
KARADOLAPSPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
KADIRGA |
HASAN BEYAZTOPRAK |
Penaltı |
59 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
KARADENİZ |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
EFE ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
29 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
KARADENİZ |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
KARADENİZ |
ONUR CAN ARAGÜN |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
KARADENİZ |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
ÖMER FARUK ÇAM |
Ayakla |
47 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
KARADENİZ |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
ŞAFAKSPOR |
YİĞİT KAÇMAZER |
Ayakla |
58 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KİLYOS STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
UĞUR ALTINBAŞ |
Kafayla |
11 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KİLYOS STADI |
USKUMRU KÖYÜ |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
U-13 |
29.GRUP |
GÜNYAMAÇ |
UĞUR ALTINBAŞ |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
TAHA CELEP |
Ayakla |
8 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA DOĞU KAAN SIRMACI |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
35.GRUP |
GİRNE GENÇLİK |
ENES TETİK |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:00 |
DUDULLU STADI |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK |
ATAKAN İLİ |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:00 |
DUDULLU STADI |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK |
U-13 |
45.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE |
ARDA ASLAN |
Ayakla |
59 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ONAY SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ANIL ÇİFTCİ |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ONAY SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
MUHAMMED EMİN BALOĞLU |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ONAY SPOR |
U-13 |
37.GRUP |
TUZLA PLEVNE SPOR |
ANIL ÇİFTCİ |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
FATİH |
A.PARSELLER |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
ÖMER ALP AKSOY |
Ayakla |
14 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
FATİH |
A.PARSELLER |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
YUNUS EMRE YALÇIN |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
FATİH |
A.PARSELLER |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
ÖMER ALP AKSOY |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
FATİH |
A.PARSELLER |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
BÜNYAMİN KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
49 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
DENİZKÖŞKLER |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
MUHAMMED İSMAİL TOKGÖZ |
Ayakla |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
DENİZKÖŞKLER |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
EFE KEREM ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
DENİZKÖŞKLER |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
ISPARTAKULE SPOR |
BORAN VEYİS AKBAL |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
GÜRKAN KIZAL |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
OĞULCAN BUDAK |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
EGE DELİCE |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR |
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. |
MEHMET BURAK REÇBER |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR |
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. |
U-13 |
49.GRUP |
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. |
YASİR BOZ |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
TEPECİK ŞENOL GÜNEŞ STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR |
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. |
ŞÜKRÜ ENES KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
TEPECİK ŞENOL GÜNEŞ STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR |
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. |
ŞÜKRÜ ENES KILIÇ |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
TEPECİK ŞENOL GÜNEŞ STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR |
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR |
ZAFER BALTA |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
GÖKTUĞ DEMİRTÜRK |
Ayakla |
14 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ENİS DUMAN |
Kafayla |
22 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
HACI MEMET KOŞAK |
Kafayla |
24 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ONUR HİNDİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
GÖKTUĞ DEMİRTÜRK |
Ayakla |
31 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ONUR HİNDİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
RÜZGAR AYDOĞDU |
Kafayla |
55 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
HACI MEMET KOŞAK |
Ayakla |
59 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ATAKENT GELİŞİM |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
U-13 |
7.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
YUSUF DUMAN |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
FERİKÖY |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
ONUR ÖMER YATSI |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YAHYA KEMAL |
FERİKÖY |
U-13 |
32.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
ONUR ÖMER YATSI |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT |
U-13 |
33.GRUP |
SARIYER F.S.M. |
HASAN HÜSEYİN ÖZNAY |
Ayakla |
49 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
PAŞABAHÇE |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
EREN ERENER |
Ayakla |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
PAŞABAHÇE |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
MUSA EREN FIRINCI |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
PAŞABAHÇE |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
SULTANBEYLİSPOR |
ÖMER FARUK YILMAZ |
Kendi Kalesine |
48 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
ULAŞ AKYOL |
Ayakla |
26 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
MUHAMMED ZAHİD ONGU |
Ayakla |
31 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
KARTALTEPE |
EFE MERT GÜLER |
Ayakla |
35 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
DAVUT PATIR |
Ayakla |
41 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
MURAT MEMİŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
48 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
KARTALTEPE |
U-13 |
25.GRUP |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
MUHAMMED ZAHİD ONGU |
Ayakla |
50 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
AHMETHAN ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
3 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
MUSTAFA DALĞALİ |
Ayakla |
5 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
UMUT OKUMUŞ |
Ayakla |
8 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
BİLAL EFE GÜN |
Ayakla |
15 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
ŞAHİN ORHAN |
Ayakla |
22 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
ŞAHİN ORHAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
ŞAHİN ORHAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
MEHMET BIYIK |
Ayakla |
48 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
MUHAMMET EFE KARABUL |
Ayakla |
55 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
GAYRET SPOR |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
ATIŞALANISPOR |
MEHMET BIYIK |
Ayakla |
58 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
SERDAR ADA DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
4 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ENES GÖNÜLTAŞ |
Ayakla |
5 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
SÜLEYMAN BİLAL YAŞAR |
Ayakla |
31 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
SERDAR ADA DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
41 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
SERDAR ADA DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ENES GÖNÜLTAŞ |
Ayakla |
46 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
HAMİT MUSTAFA FETTAHLI |
Ayakla |
48 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
HAMİT MUSTAFA FETTAHLI |
Ayakla |
52 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
HAMİT MUSTAFA FETTAHLI |
Ayakla |
59 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
17:30 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
SELİMİYE |
ATAŞEHİR 1905 SPOR |
U-13 |
43.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
ENES GÖNÜLTAŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
JİYAN DUMAN |
Ayakla |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
BERKAY İNAN |
Kendi Kalesine |
10 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
MEHMET SEFA KÖSTEK |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BATI TRAKYA |
EGEMEN ERSİN |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
BATI TRAKYA |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR |
MUHAMMED ALİ YEĞİN |
Ayakla |
53 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
EGE İNCİ |
Ayakla |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
MUSTAFA BURAK SEVÜK |
Ayakla |
19 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
DOĞUKAN KATKICI |
Kafayla |
21 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
UĞUR KARAYANIZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. |
U-13 |
47.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK |
SARUHAN TOPUZ |
Ayakla |
59 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
ESENYURT |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
RAMAZAN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
21 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
ESENYURT |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
ŞÜKRÜ SAVCI |
Ayakla |
27 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
ESENYURT |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
U-13 |
3.GRUP |
ESENYURT |
İBRAHİM ARAS |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
MAHMUTBEY |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ABDURRAHMAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
MAHMUTBEY |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ŞÜKRÜ ALİ BAŞ |
Ayakla |
11 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
MAHMUTBEY |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ŞÜKRÜ ALİ BAŞ |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
MAHMUTBEY |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
AHMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
MAHMUTBEY |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
ŞÜKRÜ ALİ BAŞ |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
MAHMUTBEY |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
AHMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
MAHMUTBEY |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
AHMET DEMİR |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
18:30 |
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI |
MAHMUTBEY |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
U-13 |
23.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ORDU |
SADETTİN ZEYREK |
Ayakla |
59 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
ENES ÇARDAK |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
EFE CAN GÜNEŞ |
Ayakla |
22 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
OLİMPİYAT |
ARDA ARSLAN UZUN |
Ayakla |
23 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
EFE CAN GÜNEŞ |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
UMUT HASAN YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
OLİMPİYAT |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
11.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR |
UMUT HASAN YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
ALPEREN KÖÇEK |
Kafayla |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
KERİMCAN ESER |
Ayakla |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
SAİT BARAN SAYMAZ |
Ayakla |
11 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
BİLAL UÇAR |
Ayakla |
17 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
SAİT BARAN SAYMAZ |
Ayakla |
20 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
DAVUTPAŞA |
HÜSEYİN FEYYAZ TATAR |
Penaltı |
24 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
DAVUTPAŞA |
MEHMET OKUDUCU |
Ayakla |
25 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
SAİT BARAN SAYMAZ |
Ayakla |
58 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
DAVUTPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK |
KERİMCAN ESER |
Ayakla |
59 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
DOĞUKAN ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
HALİL İBRAHİM AKMAN |
Ayakla |
13 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
TAHA HİDAYET YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
YUSUF ARDA ÖZYURT |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
UTKU ANLIAÇIK |
Penaltı |
38 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
HALİÇ SU SPORLARI |
TAHA HİDAYET YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
BARAN ŞAYİR |
Ayakla |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
BARAN ŞAYİR |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
BARAN ŞAYİR |
Ayakla |
17 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
ŞAFAK ARAS KOÇ |
Ayakla |
22 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
İLYAS MEŞE |
Ayakla |
25 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ŞİRİNTEPE |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
OKMEYDANI FETİH |
EREN ÜSTÜNERCİYAS |
Ayakla |
38 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
EYMEN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
AKSEL VOSKERİÇYAN |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
EREN AKYÜREK |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
EREN AKYÜREK |
Ayakla |
21 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
UMUT KADİR YURTSEVEN |
Ayakla |
31 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
ARDA TANRIKULU |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
FERHAT ARDA DEMİR |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
ÇAYIRBAŞI |
REŞİTPAŞA |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
REŞİTPAŞA |
EREN AKYÜREK |
Ayakla |
46 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
KUZEY DEMİR |
Ayakla |
21 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI |
ÖMER TAHA ÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
TAŞDELENSPOR |
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI |
AKIN AYGÜN |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
AHMET BARLIK |
Ayakla |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
EMİR CAN ERUL |
Penaltı |
19 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
EMİR CAN ERUL |
Ayakla |
30 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
KORAY BÜYÜK |
Ayakla |
33 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
ÖMER YAŞAR |
Ayakla |
52 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
UMUTCAN DEMİREL |
Ayakla |
7 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
AYAZ KOÇGÜRBÜZ |
Ayakla |
10 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
ABDULLAH ŞAHİN |
Kafayla |
11 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
ERDEMHAN KAYA |
Ayakla |
16 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
UMUTCAN DEMİREL |
Kafayla |
21 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
AYAZ KOÇGÜRBÜZ |
Kafayla |
28 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
YUSUF FAZIL BENİAN |
Ayakla |
36 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
TAHA YASİN ÇERMAN |
Ayakla |
41 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
TAHA YASİN ÇERMAN |
Ayakla |
42 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
BÜNYAMİN AKURAN |
Kafayla |
45 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
MURTAZA KOÇGÜRBÜZ |
Ayakla |
52 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
FATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI |
VEFASPOR |
ÜÇYÜZLÜ |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
VEFASPOR |
ABDULLAH ŞAHİN |
Kafayla |
56 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
GENÇOSMAN |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
SERHAT SUNAR |
Ayakla |
7 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
GENÇOSMAN |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
MEHMET BOTAN KAYA |
Ayakla |
11 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
GENÇOSMAN |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
MEHMET BOTAN KAYA |
Ayakla |
47 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
GENÇOSMAN |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
MEHMET BOTAN KAYA |
Ayakla |
50 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
GENÇOSMAN |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA |
AHMETCAN ALTINIŞIK |
Ayakla |
54 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA SAHİL SPOR |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
TUZLA SAHİL SPOR |
UMUT EMRE ACAR |
Ayakla |
18 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA SAHİL SPOR |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
TUZLA SAHİL SPOR |
ANIL CAVİT AYDIN |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
BİLAL ILIK |
Ayakla |
5 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
MUSLÜM UZUN |
Ayakla |
9 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
BİLAL ILIK |
Ayakla |
15 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
BİLAL ILIK |
Ayakla |
17 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
MUHAMMED EMİN YAZICI |
Ayakla |
17 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
BİLAL ILIK |
Ayakla |
26 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
MUSLÜM UZUN |
Ayakla |
28 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
BİLAL ILIK |
Ayakla |
36 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
MUHAMMED EMİN YAZICI |
Ayakla |
38 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
HAMZA ALİ KULOĞLU |
Ayakla |
41 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
İBRAHİM ETHEM HIRA |
Ayakla |
45 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
BERAT TATAR |
Ayakla |
51 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
HAMZA ALİ KULOĞLU |
Ayakla |
55 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
ALTINOKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
ESENLER |
HAMZA ALİ KULOĞLU |
Ayakla |
60 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARADENİZ |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARADENİZ |
EMİRCAN SUYER |
Ayakla |
47 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARADENİZ |
ESENYURT ACARSPOR |
U-13 |
6.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARADENİZ |
AHMET MELİH YALÇINKAYA |
Ayakla |
56 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
ARDA ALAGÖZ |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
BİLAL YENİ |
Penaltı |
35 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
MUHSİN ALP AHISHALI |
Penaltı |
43 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
MUHSİN ALP AHISHALI |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
İFA SAHASI |
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
MUHSİN ALP AHISHALI |
Ayakla |
55 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
EMİR KUBİLAY BAHAR |
Ayakla |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
KERİMHAN AKTÜRK |
Penaltı |
26 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
MUHAMMED FATİH FİLİZOĞLU |
Penaltı |
35 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
MURAT ARDA ANIT |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
KERİMHAN AKTÜRK |
Ayakla |
42 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
EMİR KUBİLAY BAHAR |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
EMİR KUBİLAY BAHAR |
Kafayla |
55 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ÇINAR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL |
EFE KARAKUŞ |
Ayakla |
58 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
R.HİSARI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
R.HİSARI |
MERT ÖZDEMİR |
Penaltı |
29 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
R.HİSARI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
R.HİSARI |
MEHMET ORAL |
Ayakla |
33 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
09:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
R.HİSARI |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
R.HİSARI |
ALİ BUĞRA YÜKSEL |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
TOPÇULAR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
AYAZ GÜCENMEZ |
Penaltı |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
TOPÇULAR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
HÜSEYİN CAN ORLU |
Ayakla |
27 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
TOPÇULAR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
ANIL TOPRAK |
Ayakla |
29 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
TOPÇULAR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
HÜSEYİN CAN ORLU |
Ayakla |
34 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
TOPÇULAR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
GÖRKEM ÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
37 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
TOPÇULAR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
AYAZ GÜCENMEZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:00 |
ALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
TOPÇULAR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
TAŞLITARLA SPOR |
GÖRKEM ÇAKMAK |
Ayakla |
53 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
ERCAN GÖZÜNÇ |
Ayakla |
15 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
SEMİH İBRAHİM TAŞLI |
Penaltı |
43 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
YILDIRIMBOSNA |
SEMİH İBRAHİM TAŞLI |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA SPOR |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA SPOR |
EYÜP ASLAN |
Ayakla |
28 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA SPOR |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA SPOR |
ÖZKAN KELEŞ |
Ayakla |
35 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA SPOR |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA SPOR |
ALPEREN ÜNLÜ |
Ayakla |
38 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
BAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA SPOR |
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
HIZ YAYINLARI MARMARA SPOR |
ALPEREN ÜNLÜ |
Ayakla |
46 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
ASLANTEPE |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
MUHAMMED FATİH DİNER |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
ASLANTEPE |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
ABDULLAH ARDA HANÇER |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
ASLANTEPE |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ASLANTEPE |
YİĞİT YİĞİTKOÇ |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
ASLANTEPE |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
MUHAMMED FATİH DİNER |
Ayakla |
28 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI |
ASLANTEPE |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ASLANTEPE |
ŞERİF EMİN İNCİR |
Penaltı |
60 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
ABDULKADİR GÜL |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
YALIN ÇAYIR |
Ayakla |
14 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
ULAŞ ZAMAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
MİR SERDAR AMİL |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
METEHAN ÇORAP |
Ayakla |
39 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
10:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
İSTANBUL VE ESENYURT ORDU |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
RIZA KARABOLUT |
Kafayla |
50 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
TOPRAK KAYA |
Ayakla |
4 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
TALHA AKIN |
Ayakla |
17 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
TALHA AKIN |
Ayakla |
20 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
MUSAB EGE GÜREL |
Ayakla |
24 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
TALHA AKIN |
Ayakla |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
MEHMET ARDA TOSUN |
Kafayla |
32 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
TALHA AKIN |
Ayakla |
34 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
TALHA AKIN |
Ayakla |
40 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ÇAĞAN DEMİR GEDİK |
Ayakla |
56 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
KEREM KÜÇÜKBAŞ |
Ayakla |
11 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
ABDULKADİR AYDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
ABDULKADİR AYDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
ABDULKADİR AYDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
SALİH CAN BİLGİÇ |
Ayakla |
37 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
EMİR KAĞAN ESEN |
Ayakla |
39 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
SALİH CAN BİLGİÇ |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
SALİH CAN BİLGİÇ |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI |
SOĞANLIKSPOR |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU |
EMİR CAN ABAY |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
EREN PARÇAL |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE |
U-13 |
27.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ |
BATIKAN ATAKAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
HARUN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
MUSTAFA KAAN TANRIVERDİ |
Ayakla |
10 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
ONUR DEMİR |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
VEYSEL CAN ERZEN |
Kendi Kalesine |
13 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
YENİ ÖZKARTAL |
MANSUR ALİ SARITAŞ |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
VOLKAN ALTINIŞIK |
Ayakla |
27 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
EFSER FARUK BEYAZ |
Penaltı |
57 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR |
HASAN ALİ USTA |
Penaltı |
60 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
ÖMER FARUK ÇEPER |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
ANADOLU HİSARI İ.Y. |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
ÇİĞDEMSPOR |
İSMAİL ARDA TOTU |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
HARUN YAHYA KORKMAZ |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
ALPEREN ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
13 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
ERDEM ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
ERDEM ÇİÇEK |
Kafayla |
24 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
İBRAHİM KAYA |
Kafayla |
25 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
KEREM ALPMEN |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
ALPEREN ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
KAAN BURAK KOÇYİĞİT |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
YUSUF YILMAZER |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
ALPEREN ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
44 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
AHMET SALİH ARICI |
Kendi Kalesine |
52 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
GÖZTEPE HİLAL |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÜMRANİYE HEKİMBAŞI |
EFE TEKER |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR |
MUHAMMED ARDA CEVİZLİ |
Ayakla |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
AHMET ENES YAZICI |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
ARDA ARAPKİRLİ |
Ayakla |
15 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL YUNUS SAHASI |
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR |
MALTEPESPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
MALTEPESPOR |
ARDA ARAPKİRLİ |
Ayakla |
31 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
ALİ KEMAL TEKDAL |
Ayakla |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
CİHAN GÖRGÜLÜ |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
CİHAN GÖRGÜLÜ |
Ayakla |
4 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
CİHAN GÖRGÜLÜ |
Ayakla |
9 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
MUHAMMET KAYA |
Ayakla |
12 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
EFE SÖZMEN |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
CİHAN GÖRGÜLÜ |
Ayakla |
18 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
AHMET ARDA ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
27 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
KUBİLAY ALTAN |
Ayakla |
43 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
ALİ KEMAL TEKDAL |
Ayakla |
51 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
CİHAN GÖRGÜLÜ |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEFNE |
UMUT BUĞRA ÇINAR |
Ayakla |
58 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
YAĞIZ KURTİŞ |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
YAĞIZ KURTİŞ |
Ayakla |
21 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
ŞANLI BATUR ALBAYRAK |
Ayakla |
26 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYKENT SPOR |
MEHMET ZAFER YILMAZ |
Penaltı |
60 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
TAŞOLUK |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
KAAN DURMAZ |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
TAŞOLUK |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
TAŞOLUK |
EMRE BÜYÜKAKGÜL |
Kafayla |
21 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
TAŞOLUK |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
TAŞOLUK |
BORAN KAYMAK |
Ayakla |
30 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
BARAN KARAKOÇ |
Ayakla |
8 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
SEDAT ÖNGÜN |
Ayakla |
20 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
BARAN KARAKOÇ |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
YUSUFCAN DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
27 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
YUSUFCAN DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
33 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
KAYRA BERAT ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
46 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
YUSUFCAN DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
YUSUFCAN DAĞLI |
Ayakla |
49 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
BARAN KARAKOÇ |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
BARAN KARAKOÇ |
Ayakla |
52 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
EMİR YILDIZ |
Ayakla |
57 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
DEĞİRMENKÖY 1963 |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR |
BARAN KARAKOÇ |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
MERT SAMED SELAMET |
Kendi Kalesine |
10 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
YUSUF KAYACAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
YUSUF KAYACAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
TARIK GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
TARIK GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
TARIK GÜLTEKİN |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN |
ENİS ARPAÇ |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
YİĞİT BEKİROĞLU |
Ayakla |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
YİĞİT BEKİROĞLU |
Ayakla |
14 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
METEHAN GENÇ |
Ayakla |
20 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
OSMAN YENİ |
Ayakla |
22 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İFA SAHASI |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK |
OSMAN YENİ |
Ayakla |
35 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
MUHAMMED TAHİR KÜÇÜK |
Ayakla |
17 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
ARDA ONUK |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
İSTANBUL TRABZON |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
ŞİRİNEVLER |
ALİ OSMAN ELİBOL |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
ULAŞ CAN |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
OĞUZ KAĞAN TOKSOY |
Ayakla |
45 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
SALİH MAHİR KOCAMAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
AVCILAR BELEDİYE |
ARDA ŞEN |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
YAKUP GÜL |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
DİYAR DUMANOĞULLARI |
Ayakla |
45 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
İSTANBUL DEMİR |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
ARDA TARIM |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
EGE MERT AKAR |
Ayakla |
17 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
11:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
ÇELİKSPOR |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ESENLER TOKAT |
BERAT SARICA |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MUHAMMET EMİN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
3 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
BERKHAN ŞEKERCİ |
Ayakla |
4 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
KAAN POLAT |
Ayakla |
5 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
KAAN POLAT |
Ayakla |
7 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMETCAN KAYALI |
Ayakla |
9 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
RUŞEN KUKUL |
Ayakla |
11 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
ARDA AKIN POŞUL |
Ayakla |
14 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
RUŞEN KUKUL |
Ayakla |
18 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
KAAN POLAT |
Ayakla |
19 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
KAAN POLAT |
Ayakla |
21 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
BERKHAN ŞEKERCİ |
Ayakla |
23 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MUHAMMET EMİN ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
27 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
ARDA AKIN POŞUL |
Ayakla |
29 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
CİHAN AÇIK |
Ayakla |
35 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
İBRAHİM ÇERÇEL |
Kendi Kalesine |
41 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
KAAN POLAT |
Ayakla |
44 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
HALİL İBRAHİM ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
50 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
HALİL İBRAHİM ÖZDEMİR |
Ayakla |
54 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MUHAMMET EMİN YAĞMUR |
Ayakla |
60 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
HAYDARPAŞA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
BAKİ SAMET BAŞODA |
Ayakla |
11 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
HAYDARPAŞA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
EGEHAN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
24 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
HAYDARPAŞA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
YİĞİT SAMET KARAKUŞ |
Ayakla |
35 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
HAYDARPAŞA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
BURAK DEMİRTAŞ |
Ayakla |
49 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
HAYDARPAŞA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
DEMİR EGE ÖZKAN |
Ayakla |
58 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
HAYDARPAŞA |
U-13 |
41.GRUP |
İSTANBUL DSİ |
BURAK DEMİRTAŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
YUSUF AYDİN |
Ayakla |
17 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
ALPER EMRE ÖKSÜZ |
Ayakla |
27 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
İSTANBUL BULANCAK |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN |
ENES ŞAHİN |
Kafayla |
43 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
SABAHATTİN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
6 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
İSHAK EREN ÖNDER |
Ayakla |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
İSHAK EREN ÖNDER |
Ayakla |
15 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
İSHAK EREN ÖNDER |
Ayakla |
18 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HARUN SAYURAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
YUSUF EMRE BOLAT |
Ayakla |
35 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
FURKAN ARDA KEMER |
Ayakla |
42 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HARUN SAYURAN |
Ayakla |
48 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HAVATAŞ SPOR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ |
HARUN SAYURAN |
Ayakla |
55 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
HALKALI ETAP STADI |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
İSTANBUL ERZİNCANSPOR |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ |
MERT TAHA ARAZ |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
AHMET EREN AY |
Ayakla |
3 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
AHMET EREN AY |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
DOĞUKAN DAĞDEVİREN |
Ayakla |
15 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
Z.YILDIZ |
EYÜPCAN OKAT |
Ayakla |
16 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
DOĞUKAN DAĞDEVİREN |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
FERHAN ANIL AYKURT |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI |
Z.YILDIZ |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
HAZNEDARSPOR |
DOĞUKAN DAĞDEVİREN |
Ayakla |
56 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
TARIK KÖROĞLU |
Ayakla |
4 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
TARIK KÖROĞLU |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
YUNUS EMRE SAYDAM |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
YUNUS EMRE SAYDAM |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
TARIK KÖROĞLU |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
YUNUS EMRE SAYDAM |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
BULUT BORAN KARA |
Ayakla |
39 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
BERAT DİKME |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
TARIK KÖROĞLU |
Ayakla |
49 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
TARIK KÖROĞLU |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
BULUT BORAN KARA |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
BULUT BORAN KARA |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
SELİM YAMAN |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
BERAT DİKME |
Kafayla |
55 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
TEPECİK ANADOLU |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ESENKENT GENÇLİK |
MİRAÇ KURTBEY |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
YAĞIZ YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
53 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
SİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
SİLİVRİSPOR |
MUSTAFA KÜRŞAT TÜMAY |
Ayakla |
58 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
MUSAB AYBERK ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
MUSAB AYBERK ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
30 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
BOLLUCASPOR |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR |
MUSAB AYBERK ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
ŞAHİN TEPE |
Ayakla |
5 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
ŞAHİN TEPE |
Ayakla |
8 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
FERHAT MATSAR |
Ayakla |
18 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
FERHAT MATSAR |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
FERHAT MATSAR |
Ayakla |
28 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
FERHAT MATSAR |
Ayakla |
35 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
FERHAT MATSAR |
Ayakla |
42 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
BARAN KORKMAZ GÖKÇE |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
EYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI |
ÇAPA |
GÜZELTEPE |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÜZELTEPE |
BARAN KORKMAZ GÖKÇE |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
MUSA SALMAN |
Ayakla |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
EFE KAAN GÜNDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
9 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
FERDİ ÇINAR |
Ayakla |
10 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
HAKTAN ALİ AKSÖKEK |
Ayakla |
36 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
HAKTAN ALİ AKSÖKEK |
Ayakla |
39 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
YENİ ORTABAYIR |
MUSA SALMAN |
Ayakla |
58 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
SOĞUKSUSPOR |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
YUNUS EMRE KELEŞ |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
SOĞUKSUSPOR |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
EMİRHAN SUBAŞİ |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
SOĞUKSUSPOR |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ |
ARDA DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
KAVACIK |
EKREM TORLAK |
Penaltı |
10 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
CUMALİ GÜRSEL |
Ayakla |
23 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
KARTAL KAAN YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
MEHMET AKİF YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
42 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI |
KAVACIK |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
BOĞAZİÇİ 1907 SPOR |
UMUT RIZA AYDIN |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
FENERYOLU |
BOSTANCI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
FENERYOLU |
BERKAY YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
FENERYOLU |
BOSTANCI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
BOSTANCI |
AHMET TAHA KOÇ |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
FENERYOLU |
BOSTANCI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
BOSTANCI |
AHMET TAHA KOÇ |
Ayakla |
46 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
MALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
FENERYOLU |
BOSTANCI |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
BOSTANCI |
ERAY AZİZ PEHLİVAN |
Kafayla |
58 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
ANADOLU KARTALLARISPOR |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
MUSTAFA KERİM ÇATAL |
Ayakla |
10 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
ANADOLU KARTALLARISPOR |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
SADIK EFE ARSLAN |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
12:30 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
ANADOLU KARTALLARISPOR |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ |
MEHMET ZAKİR DOĞAN |
Penaltı |
57 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
MUHAMMED ABDULKADİR ELOĞLU |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
KADİR EFE TERZİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
40 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
MUHAMMED ABDULKADİR ELOĞLU |
Kafayla |
48 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET |
U-13 |
28.GRUP |
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA |
OĞUZ EREN YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
59 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
İSTAN SPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
İSTAN SPOR |
MEHMET BOLAT |
Ayakla |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
İSTAN SPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
HAMZA YASİR İRİLER |
Kafayla |
18 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
İSTAN SPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
MERT ÖMER ÇİÇEKÇİ |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
İSTAN SPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
İSTAN SPOR |
ÖMER ASAF ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
27 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
İSTAN SPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
İSTAN SPOR |
ÖMER ASAF ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
44 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
İSTAN SPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
İSTAN SPOR |
ÖMER ASAF ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
50 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
İSTAN SPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
İSTAN SPOR |
ÇINAR GÜLEVİZ |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİKGÜCÜ |
İSTAN SPOR |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
İSTAN SPOR |
ÇINAR GÜLEVİZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
İFA |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
İFA |
MERT MEHMET COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
22 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
İFA |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
İFA |
MUHAMMED VATAN |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
İFA |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
İFA |
MUHAMMED VATAN |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
İFA |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
İFA |
MERT MEHMET COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
İFA |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
İFA |
HÜSEYİN TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
İFA |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
İFA |
TUNAHAN TÜRK |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA AZİM |
İFA |
U-13 |
18.GRUP |
İFA |
HÜSEYİN TUNÇ |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCASPOR |
EYÜPSPOR |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
EYÜPSPOR |
TALHA İRFAN ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCASPOR |
EYÜPSPOR |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
ÇATALCASPOR |
YİĞİT HAKTAN ÇİPLİ |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
KEREM ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
01 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
ZAİM İBRAHİM BAYRAK |
Ayakla |
05 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
MUHAMMED ONUR YARDIMCI |
Ayakla |
07 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
MUHAMMED ONUR YARDIMCI |
Ayakla |
09 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
ZAİM İBRAHİM BAYRAK |
Ayakla |
12 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
MUHAMMED ONUR YARDIMCI |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
ZAİM İBRAHİM BAYRAK |
Ayakla |
22 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
İSHAK CAN UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
31 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
TAHA YUSUF ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
37 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
İSHAK CAN UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
39 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
MUHAMMED ONUR YARDIMCI |
Ayakla |
41 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
OSMAN ÜNLÜ |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
ENSAR BAYRAK |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
ENSAR BAYRAK |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA KOCATEPE ATLETİK |
TUNA SPOR |
U-13 |
26.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
BURAK CAN GÜLDEMİR |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
MUHAMMED TARIK EMİN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
MUHAMMED TARIK EMİN ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
HARUN KUREL |
Penaltı |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
HARUN KUREL |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
SABRİ EFE ÇÖMERT |
Ayakla |
23 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ |
SAMET CEM GÜZEL |
Ayakla |
28 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
KENAN ONUR ERDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
8 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
HASAN BERK ŞEN |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
HASAN BERK ŞEN |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
ATAKAN ÇOLAK |
Ayakla |
47 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:00 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
PENDİK DOĞAN |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
HASAN BERK ŞEN |
Ayakla |
49 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:15 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
BORAN URALKAYA |
Ayakla |
23 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:15 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
BORAN URALKAYA |
Ayakla |
24 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:15 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
MUHAMMED BİLAL KARADAĞ |
Ayakla |
29 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:15 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
HARUN BİLGİLİ |
Penaltı |
36 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:15 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
BORAN URALKAYA |
Ayakla |
52 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:15 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
MERT YIĞIN |
Ayakla |
55 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:15 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
POYRAZKÖY GENÇLİKELİ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
ASEF AYAZ ARDUÇ |
Ayakla |
56 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
AZİZ TOP |
Ayakla |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
ADEM YAĞIZ ARDIÇ |
Ayakla |
15 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
BERKAY KAYA |
Ayakla |
22 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
KADİR TEKİN |
Ayakla |
23 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
EFE YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
35 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
ENES ŞENOL |
Ayakla |
35 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
BERKAY KAYA |
Ayakla |
39 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
EFE YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
43 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER |
U-13 |
14.GRUP |
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR |
EFE YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
46 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
YAĞIZ TEKE |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
ÖMER MUTTALİP GÖKKUŞ |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
13:30 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
22.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
ENES MUHAMMED ÇARPIK |
Ayakla |
59 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
BERAT KUŞ |
Ayakla |
11 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
BERAT KUŞ |
Ayakla |
12 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
MUSTAFA TUFAN VERMEZ |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
SAMET AYDIN |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
TALHA SİNANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
42 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
TALHA SİNANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
TALHA SİNANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
51 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
MUSTAFA TUFAN VERMEZ |
Ayakla |
53 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:00 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI |
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
U-13 |
30.GRUP |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
EBUBEKİR KAYA |
Ayakla |
56 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
EMİR COŞKUN |
Kafayla |
8 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
ERDEM ALYÜZ |
Kafayla |
13 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
MUSTAFA OĞUZHAN ÜNLÜLER |
Kendi Kalesine |
17 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
MERT ATAKAN ÜNVER |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
ERDEM ALYÜZ |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
ERDEM ALYÜZ |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
ERDEM ALYÜZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
ERDEM ALYÜZ |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
MUHAMMED BERHAN GENÇOL |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
ÖMER MUSLİHAN |
Ayakla |
59 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN |
ÖMER FARUK IŞIK |
Penaltı |
60 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
SEYYİD AHMET TORBALI |
Kendi Kalesine |
9 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
AHMET MUSA KIZIL |
Ayakla |
17 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
YAVUZ SELİM ÖZEN |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
YAVUZ SELİM ÖZEN |
Ayakla |
22 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
YAVUZ SELİM ÖZEN |
Ayakla |
24 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
ÖMER KOLÇAK |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
SUAT BAKIRHAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
AHMET MUSA KIZIL |
Ayakla |
36 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
MUHAMMET FURKAN EKİCİ |
Ayakla |
39 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
İSMAİL YUSUF DÜZGÜN |
Ayakla |
42 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
YAVUZ SELİM ÖZEN |
Ayakla |
47 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
İSMAİL YUSUF DÜZGÜN |
Ayakla |
50 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
BAŞIBÜYÜK TUNCAY KARARTI STADYUMU |
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ |
YAMANSPOR |
U-13 |
42.GRUP |
YAMANSPOR |
BERAT GÖKTUĞ YAKAR |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
KANARYA |
ABDULKADİR OĞUZ |
Ayakla |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
KANARYA |
CİVAN ALİCAN |
Ayakla |
12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
KANARYA |
CİVAN ALİCAN |
Ayakla |
14 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
İKİTELLİ |
AYBERK SÜRÜCÜ |
Ayakla |
17 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
İKİTELLİ |
ALİ ELGAZİ |
Ayakla |
43 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
KANARYA |
SALİH TUĞLAR |
Ayakla |
56 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
14:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
İKİTELLİ |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
KANARYA |
AHMET TAHA ŞANLI |
Ayakla |
58 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÖKTÜRK SAHASI |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
MERT MEYDANCI |
Ayakla |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÖKTÜRK SAHASI |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
MERT MEYDANCI |
Ayakla |
11 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÖKTÜRK SAHASI |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
EMRE AYGÜN |
Ayakla |
13 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÖKTÜRK SAHASI |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
OĞUZHAN KÜPÜÇ |
Ayakla |
17 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÖKTÜRK SAHASI |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
ÖMER AKDAĞ |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÖKTÜRK SAHASI |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
EMRE AYGÜN |
Ayakla |
28 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÖKTÜRK SAHASI |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
ÖMER AKDAĞ |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
GÖKTÜRK SAHASI |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
KAZIMKARABEKİR MEVLANA |
U-13 |
10.GRUP |
GÖKTÜRKSPOR |
EMİRHAN ÇALIŞ |
Kafayla |
60 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
EBUBEKİR ÖZEN |
Ayakla |
11 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
EBUBEKİR ÖZEN |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
YUSUF TALHA ÇOKAR |
Ayakla |
36 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
TAMER YILMAR |
Ayakla |
38 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
PENDİK SAHİL SPOR |
U-13 |
38.GRUP |
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR |
EFECAN GÜRDAŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
FETHİ DALKIRAN |
Ayakla |
2 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
SERKAN ORAKÇI |
Ayakla |
4 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
YUSUF İLİK |
Ayakla |
12 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
ENES ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
14 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
YUSUF İLİK |
Ayakla |
18 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
SERKAN ORAKÇI |
Penaltı |
22 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
ENES ÇİÇEK |
Ayakla |
23 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
MECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ |
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
CEVİZLİSPOR |
YUSUF İLİK |
Ayakla |
28 |
yarıda kaldı |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
EMİN ÇEKİRDEKOĞLU |
Penaltı |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
EMİN ÇEKİRDEKOĞLU |
Penaltı |
26 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
YEŞİLPINAR |
EMİN ÇEKİRDEKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
38 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
YEŞİLPINAR |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU |
EMRE KANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
61 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ASLAN YUVASI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
ASLAN YUVASI |
KEREM ALİ BEKTAŞ |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ASLAN YUVASI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
TUNCAY SOYAK |
Ayakla |
14 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ASLAN YUVASI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
ENES DALGIÇ |
Ayakla |
35 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ZARA EKİNLİ STADI |
ASLAN YUVASI |
ZARA EKİNLİ |
U-13 |
8.GRUP |
ASLAN YUVASI |
AHMET EFE ALTINTAŞ |
Penaltı |
60 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
CENGİZ EGE BİRDAL |
Ayakla |
7 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
UTKU DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
11 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
CENGİZ EGE BİRDAL |
Ayakla |
22 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
ENES DAĞ |
Kafayla |
27 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
EFE BARAN KARA |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
UTKU DURMUŞ |
Ayakla |
39 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ÇINAR ADATEPE |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:00 |
ÇATALCA STADI |
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
EFE BARAN KARA |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
ONUR DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
ONUR DOĞAN |
Kafayla |
26 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
HASAN YAĞIZ AYTAÇ |
Ayakla |
29 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK |
UTKU DEMİR |
Ayakla |
33 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
ONUR DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
50 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
15:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
IHLAMURKUYU BİRLİK |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
DENİZ YAZICI |
Ayakla |
53 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
SEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI |
İSTANBUL SİNOP |
FİLİZSPOR |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
İSTANBUL SİNOP |
MERTCAN ÇÜTELİ |
Ayakla |
19 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
ABDÜLSAMET AK |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
BÜKEYHAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
37 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
BÜKEYHAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
BÜKEYHAN ASLAN |
Ayakla |
46 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KARTAL 75. YIL SAHASI |
KARTAL ATLAS SPOR |
KARTAL YUVASI |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
KARTAL YUVASI |
YUSUF BULUT |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
DEVRİM BARIŞIK |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
YİĞİT CİVELEK |
Ayakla |
19 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
YUNUS EMRE ERDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
28 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
TAHA ŞİMŞEK |
Ayakla |
29 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
YUNUS EMRE ERDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
YUNUS EMRE ERDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
38 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:00 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
İSTANBUL ARTVİN |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
AVCILAR TAHTAKALE KARTALLARI |
BURAK AKBAŞ |
Ayakla |
42 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
MERT ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
9 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
BORAN ÇAKIRLAR |
Ayakla |
25 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
KADİR AYGÜN |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
KEMAL CAN FİLİZ |
Kendi Kalesine |
35 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
MERT ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
40 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
BORAN ÇAKIRLAR |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
KADİR AYGÜN |
Ayakla |
45 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
MERT ÇELİK |
Kafayla |
49 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
MUHAMMED YUSUF İNALCIK |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
U-13 |
20.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
BUĞRA COŞKUN |
Ayakla |
57 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
SEFAKÖY |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
SEFAKÖY |
ÖMÜR EGE ÖZTÜRK |
Ayakla |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
SEFAKÖY |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
THY |
EREN BAHADIR |
Ayakla |
13 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
SEFAKÖY |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
THY |
KEREM KURTULUŞ |
Ayakla |
19 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
SEFAKÖY |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
THY |
OSMAN EMİR YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
22 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
SEFAKÖY |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
THY |
HAKAN ARDA GÜNAYDIN |
Ayakla |
26 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
SEFAKÖY |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
THY |
KEREM ESEN |
Ayakla |
39 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
SEFAKÖY |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
THY |
EREN BAHADIR |
Ayakla |
46 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
İBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI |
THY |
SEFAKÖY |
U-13 |
16.GRUP |
THY |
EREN BAHADIR |
Ayakla |
58 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIGAZİ STADYUMU |
SARIGAZİ |
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
SARIGAZİ |
YAĞIZ DEMİR |
Ayakla |
35 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
MUHAMMED ALİ COŞ |
Ayakla |
21 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
MUHAMMED UTLU |
Ayakla |
40 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
OĞUZ KAYRA AK |
Ayakla |
53 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAYNARCA SAHASI |
ORHANLI SPOR |
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ |
U-13 |
36.GRUP |
ORHANLI SPOR |
AHMET MUHAMMET ATASOY |
Ayakla |
57 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAYRAMPAŞA |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
MUHAMMET TURĞUT |
Ayakla |
16 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAYRAMPAŞA |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
MUHAMMET TURĞUT |
Ayakla |
25 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. SAHASI |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
BAYRAMPAŞA |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. |
MUHAMMET TURĞUT |
Ayakla |
59 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
DUDULLU |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
ADEM CAN SARITAŞ |
Ayakla |
52 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
DUDULLU |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
ADEM CAN SARITAŞ |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
DUDULLU |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
ALİ TOPCU |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
ORHAN KEÇELİ STADI |
SARIYER |
ESENLER EROKSPOR |
U-13 |
50.GRUP |
ESENLER EROKSPOR |
AHMET GÖKÇE |
Kafayla |
53 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
TAHSİN ARDA ÖZBAKIRCILAR |
Ayakla |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
MUHAMMED EREN KABA |
Ayakla |
6 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
TALHA KESKİN |
Ayakla |
15 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
ENES OSMAN DEMİR |
Ayakla |
16 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
FURKAN KARTAL MAZI |
Ayakla |
23 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
MUHAMMED EREN KABA |
Ayakla |
31 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
TAHSİN ARDA ÖZBAKIRCILAR |
Ayakla |
35 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
EFE SEVGİDOLU |
Kafayla |
47 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR |
U-13 |
4.GRUP |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
HASAN SAMET GÜMÜŞTAŞ |
Ayakla |
60 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
BULVARSPOR |
ATLAS SPOR |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
POYRAZ YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
BULVARSPOR |
ATLAS SPOR |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
POYRAZ YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
27 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
BULVARSPOR |
ATLAS SPOR |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
MUHAMMED YUSUF ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
46 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI |
BULVARSPOR |
ATLAS SPOR |
U-13 |
40.GRUP |
BULVARSPOR |
ARDA ÖNÜM |
Ayakla |
58 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-13 |
2.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE GENÇORDU |
MUHAMMED EMİN YILDIRIM |
Ayakla |
40 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
TALHA SAVAŞ USTA |
Ayakla |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
ASRIN BURAK EKİNCİ |
Ayakla |
11 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
ASRIN BURAK EKİNCİ |
Ayakla |
29 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
EMRE CAN DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
44 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
16:30 |
SARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR |
U-13 |
34.GRUP |
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ |
KAAN ÇUVALCI |
Ayakla |
49 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
17:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
YAĞIZ KARATAŞ |
Ayakla |
23 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
17:00 |
ŞİLE STADI |
ŞİLESPOR |
ORTAÇEŞME |
U-13 |
46.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ENES GÜRSES |
Ayakla |
58 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
EMRE YILMAZ |
Kendi Kalesine |
17 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
YAVUZ SELİM GÖK |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
17:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
U-13 |
15.GRUP |
ESENLER ORUÇREİS SPOR |
OZAN İBRAHİM TÜRKDAL |
Ayakla |
49 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
17:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
MUHAMMED AYILMAZDIR |
Ayakla |
9 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
17:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
SALİH EGE KANTEKİN |
Kafayla |
11 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
17:30 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
U-13 |
48.GRUP |
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA |
MEHMET EFE KEFÇİ |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
VALİDEBAĞ SPOR |
KOZYATAĞI |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
VALİDEBAĞ SPOR |
ÇINAR AKGÖZE |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:00 |
SELİMİYE STADI |
VALİDEBAĞ SPOR |
KOZYATAĞI |
U-13 |
44.GRUP |
VALİDEBAĞ SPOR |
FURKAN DORCEYLAN |
Ayakla |
47 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEDİKULE |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
YEDİKULE |
ARDA BİLGİN |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEDİKULE |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
EGE ÖZYÜREK |
Ayakla |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEDİKULE |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
YEDİKULE |
ENES TALHA ÖZKAYA |
Ayakla |
15 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEDİKULE |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
EGE ÖZYÜREK |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEDİKULE |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
YEDİKULE |
ARDA BİLGİN |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEDİKULE |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
YUNUSEMRE CANTEZ |
Penaltı |
50 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEDİKULE |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
MUHAMMET AYDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
54 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
NAMIK SEVİK STADI |
YEDİKULE |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
U-13 |
13.GRUP |
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR |
MUHAMMET AYDOĞAN |
Ayakla |
59 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
ALTINOVA |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
EFE UGO BRIGHT CHINEKE |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
ALTINOVA |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
EFE UGO BRIGHT CHINEKE |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
ALTINOVA |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
MİRAÇ ÇAĞIN ÜNSAL |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
ALTINOVA |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
ARDA ÖZÇINAR |
Ayakla |
59 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
18:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
ALTINOVA |
U-13 |
24.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
EFE UGO BRIGHT CHINEKE |
Ayakla |
60 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
Y.S.SELİM |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
EMİRHAN AKDENİZ |
Ayakla |
4 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
Y.S.SELİM |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
İLBEY AKYAR |
Ayakla |
6 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
Y.S.SELİM |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
YUNUS EMRE KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
Y.S.SELİM |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
SAMET UYSAL |
Penaltı |
25 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
Y.S.SELİM |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
KADİR AL |
Ayakla |
37 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
Y.S.SELİM |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
MEHMET CAN KARA |
Ayakla |
43 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8.3.2020 |
19:00 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
Y.S.SELİM |
U-13 |
12.GRUP |
ÖZ Y.SELİM |
EMİRHAN AKDENİZ |
Ayakla |
45 |
7 |
0 |