14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
HALİÇ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
SARP PEKÜNLÜ |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
HALİÇ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
SARP PEKÜNLÜ |
Penaltı |
40 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
HALİÇ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
HALİÇ |
BURAK YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
60 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
HALİÇ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
HALİÇ |
BURAK YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
65 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:00 |
BAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA |
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR |
HALİÇ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
HALİÇ |
BURAK YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
67 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
ALİ UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
ALİ UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
20 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
ALİ UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
27 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
ALİ UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
33 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
EFE CAN UYGUN |
Ayakla |
34 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
ALİ UĞURLU |
Ayakla |
55 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU |
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ |
MİRAÇ TEMEL |
Ayakla |
60 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
ÖMER FARUK GARİP |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
09:30 |
ÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
KARABEKİRSPOR |
TAHA HACISALİHOĞLU |
Ayakla |
27 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
MUZAFFER KARAKOÇ |
Ayakla |
7 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
SERHAT OSMANLI |
Ayakla |
9 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
SERHAT OSMANLI |
Ayakla |
11 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
SİNAN GÜNEŞ |
Ayakla |
30 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MECİDİYEKÖY |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK |
MUHAMMET ASTAM |
Ayakla |
50 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
İFA SAHASI |
İFA |
BEŞYÜZEVLER |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
İFA |
MUHAMMED VATAN |
Kafayla |
65 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ |
TUNA SPOR |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
YİĞİT BAŞAR DEMİR |
Kendi Kalesine |
8 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ |
TUNA SPOR |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
ALP BAMYACI |
Ayakla |
19 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ |
TUNA SPOR |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
AMİR NAMET |
Ayakla |
24 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ |
TUNA SPOR |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
MUHAMMED TALHA AYTEKİN |
Kafayla |
25 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ |
TUNA SPOR |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
BURAK BİLGİN |
Ayakla |
27 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ |
TUNA SPOR |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
AMİR NAMET |
Ayakla |
43 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ |
TUNA SPOR |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
YASİN YENİBAYRAK |
Ayakla |
69 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
B.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ |
TUNA SPOR |
YILDIZ KANARYALAR |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
TUNA SPOR |
MUHAMMET ANIL SARIGÜL |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
BORAN DERE |
Ayakla |
6 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
MEHMET ŞENER |
Ayakla |
8 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
KEREM CAN KESKİN |
Ayakla |
9 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
BERKAY YILMAZ ALBAYRAK |
Kafayla |
16 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
EMİRHAN SANCAK |
Ayakla |
23 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
10:45 |
KEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ |
KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
U-14 A |
9.GRUP |
ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK |
BORAN DERE |
Ayakla |
50 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
RIDVAN KAPAN |
Ayakla |
24 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
EREN ARDA ŞAN |
Ayakla |
38 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
BERK UMUT YAMAN |
Ayakla |
40 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
EREN ARDA ŞAN |
Ayakla |
52 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
RIDVAN KAPAN |
Ayakla |
54 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
ABDULSEMİH TEKE |
Ayakla |
57 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
GÜNGÖRENSPOR |
CENNET BARBAROS |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
CENNET BARBAROS |
ABDULSEMİH TEKE |
Ayakla |
65 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ÖMER FARUK YUMUŞAK |
Ayakla |
7 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
EMİRCAN ÖNGÜN |
Ayakla |
9 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
YASİN ELMAS |
Ayakla |
19 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
ARDA TUNA |
Penaltı |
42 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
YASİN ELMAS |
Ayakla |
48 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
GAZİOSMANPAŞA |
YASİN ELMAS |
Ayakla |
56 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
YILDIZ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
BERAT KUBİLAY SARIKAYA |
Penaltı |
26 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
YILDIZ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
YILDIZ |
CEM ŞAHİN |
Ayakla |
27 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
YILDIZ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
ORHAN KAŞIKÇI |
Ayakla |
32 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
BEYOĞLU STADI |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
YILDIZ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
ÇIKSALIN SPOR |
MEHMET ALİ KUNUKCU |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
KARTALSPOR |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
ARDA HASGÜL |
Ayakla |
55 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
KARTALSPOR |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
GÖRKEM BATIN ERGÜL |
Ayakla |
61 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
KARTALSPOR |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
ÖMER AZİZ SAĞLAM |
Ayakla |
68 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
ALEMDAĞ STADYUMU |
ÇAMLICASPOR |
KARTALSPOR |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
KARTALSPOR |
SEFA NURİ LERMİ |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
KADIRGA |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
YUSUF MATYAR |
Penaltı |
6 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
KADIRGA |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
KADİR KÜRMANC YÜCEDAĞ |
Kafayla |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
KADIRGA |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
KADIRGA |
ADEM YELBOĞA |
Ayakla |
32 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
KADIRGA |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
AHMET MUHAMMED AYDIN |
Penaltı |
35 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
KADIRGA |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
YUSUF MATYAR |
Ayakla |
38 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
KADIRGA |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
SİYAVUŞPAŞA |
AHMET MUHAMMED AYDIN |
Ayakla |
51 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:00 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
EMİR KIRKGÖZ |
Ayakla |
21 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:00 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
MUHAMMED BULUT |
Kafayla |
60 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:00 |
ESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR |
MERT YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
YENİBOSNA |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
YENİBOSNA |
ABDULKADİR KÖSE |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:00 |
BAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI |
YENİBOSNA |
HALKALI TAŞTEPE |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
YENİBOSNA |
ABDULKADİR KÖSE |
Ayakla |
73 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
CELAL EFE AKBULUT |
Ayakla |
8 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
EFE YUSUF DAŞDÖNER |
Ayakla |
12 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
MERT ÇELİK |
Ayakla |
22 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
ALİ HAMZA AYDOĞDU |
Kafayla |
34 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
ŞEREF SİPAHİ |
Ayakla |
41 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
MUHAMMED ESER ÇUKUR |
Ayakla |
52 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
MİKAYİL HAKKI ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
60 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
MUHAMMED ESER ÇUKUR |
Ayakla |
68 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI |
BAKIRKÖY 1903 |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
AYAZAĞASPOR |
ALİ HAMZA AYDOĞDU |
Ayakla |
70 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
İSA YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
3 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
ÖZGÜR AZUN |
Kafayla |
20 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
EFE ÖZÇELİK |
Ayakla |
40 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
YUSUF ERCİĞER |
Ayakla |
47 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MUHAMMED EMİN AYDIN |
Penaltı |
55 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
SİRAÇ ÇİÇEK |
Kafayla |
58 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
İSA YİĞİT |
Ayakla |
61 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MERKEZEFENDİSPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
AKŞEMSETTİN |
MEHMET BULUT ÇİMEN |
Ayakla |
64 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI |
HÜR.EĞİTİM |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
U-14 A |
6.GRUP |
DİKİLİTAŞ |
EMİR SİLGU |
Ayakla |
32 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
SİMURG SPOR |
FERİKÖY |
U-14 A |
3.GRUP |
SİMURG SPOR |
AHMET MERT ERTUĞRUL |
Kendi Kalesine |
6 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
SİMURG SPOR |
FERİKÖY |
U-14 A |
3.GRUP |
SİMURG SPOR |
BERKE ONGUN |
Ayakla |
11 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
SİMURG SPOR |
FERİKÖY |
U-14 A |
3.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
ONUR ÖMER YATSI |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
SİMURG SPOR |
FERİKÖY |
U-14 A |
3.GRUP |
SİMURG SPOR |
KAAN SUCU |
Penaltı |
50 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ |
SİMURG SPOR |
FERİKÖY |
U-14 A |
3.GRUP |
FERİKÖY |
ADEM MUHAMMED AVCI |
Ayakla |
69 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
KEREM TAHA GÜNAYDIN |
Ayakla |
12 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
KEREM TAHA GÜNAYDIN |
Ayakla |
28 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ARDA ANIL ALTINBAŞ |
Ayakla |
41 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ARDA ANIL ALTINBAŞ |
Kafayla |
55 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ENES DAKES |
Ayakla |
65 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
ENES DAKES |
Kafayla |
66 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
ARDA CAN MEMİŞOĞLU |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. |
EFE BARAN KARA |
Ayakla |
70 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
SELİMİYE |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
MEHMET ANIL ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
7 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
SELİMİYE |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
MEHMET ANIL ÇAKIR |
Ayakla |
43 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇUBUKLU |
SELİMİYE |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
SELİMİYE |
EMİRHAN NALBANTOĞLU |
Ayakla |
70 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
ASLANTEPE |
U-14 A |
6.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
OSMAN KARATUNÇ |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
ASLANTEPE |
U-14 A |
6.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ |
CEVAT AKDEMİR |
Kafayla |
69 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
MUHAMMED AGİT DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
29 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
BERAT AYDIN |
Ayakla |
31 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
MUHAMMED AGİT DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
40 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
ORTAÇEŞME SAHASI |
ORTAÇEŞME |
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
ORTAÇEŞME |
MUHAMMED AGİT DOĞAN |
Ayakla |
53 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
ENDER BÜLBÜL |
Ayakla |
24 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
BERKAY MERCAN |
Ayakla |
34 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
SERCAN EREK |
Ayakla |
36 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
ORUÇ HAKAN KİRLİ |
Ayakla |
39 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
YİĞİT ERSOY |
Ayakla |
46 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
PAŞABAHÇE |
SAMET İSMAİL POLAT |
Ayakla |
55 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
PAŞABAHÇE STADI |
PAŞABAHÇE |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
TRABZON SAMANDIRA |
ALPARSLAN ŞURUTOĞLU |
Penaltı |
71 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
DURAN KAVAKLI |
Ayakla |
6 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
SERHAT GÖREN |
Ayakla |
41 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DOLAYOBA SAHASI |
DOLAYOBA |
İDEALTEPESPOR |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
DOLAYOBA |
UFUK NEFES |
Ayakla |
65 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
TAHA İHTİYAR |
Ayakla |
5 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KEREM KAYAARASI |
Ayakla |
18 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KEREM KAYAARASI |
Ayakla |
23 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KEREM KAYAARASI |
Ayakla |
36 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
TAHA İHTİYAR |
Ayakla |
40 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
DOĞAN KAAN OKUL |
Ayakla |
45 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
İSMAİL KADİR KALAFAT |
Ayakla |
47 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
TAHA İHTİYAR |
Ayakla |
51 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
DOĞAN KAAN OKUL |
Ayakla |
52 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
DUDULLU STADI |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
KAVACIK |
U-14 A |
13.GRUP |
BAĞLARBAŞI |
İSMAİL KADİR KALAFAT |
Ayakla |
67 |
10 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
U-14 A |
6.GRUP |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
CEYHUN SEVER |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KANARYA SAHASI |
KANARYA |
CFS BAĞCILAR |
U-14 A |
6.GRUP |
KANARYA |
YUSUF KAPLAN |
Ayakla |
61 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
ARDA AYDIN |
Ayakla |
15 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
VOLKAN ŞENTÜRK |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
KAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI |
ÖRNEKTEPE |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
U-14 A |
10.GRUP |
SEYRANTEPE OF |
BASRİ AYDIN |
Ayakla |
48 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
BURAK HAŞHAŞ |
Ayakla |
18 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
MEHMET EFE ALKUL |
Ayakla |
52 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
BURAK HAŞHAŞ |
Ayakla |
69 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
12:30 |
MİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
1.GRUP |
İSTANBUL ARENA |
EGEMEN ERBAŞ |
Ayakla |
70 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ALTINOVA |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
YUSUF CAN ÇETİNKAYA |
Ayakla |
10 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ALTINOVA |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
HAMZA ANĞAY |
Ayakla |
43 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ALTINOVA |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
HİKMET EFE EDEOĞLU |
Penaltı |
51 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:00 |
GÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI |
ALTINOVA |
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA |
U-14 A |
7.GRUP |
ALTINOVA |
MEHMET EFE GÜLER |
Ayakla |
56 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
İBRAHİM AKYÜZ |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
RESUL DEMİRTAŞ |
Ayakla |
9 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
A.PARSELLER |
BÜNYAMİN KARAMAN |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
ALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI |
A.PARSELLER |
EROĞLUSPOR |
U-14 A |
11.GRUP |
EROĞLUSPOR |
KEREM BERKAY KIRLI |
Kafayla |
42 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇENGELKÖY |
DUDULLU |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
AHMET KARACA |
Ayakla |
21 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇENGELKÖY |
DUDULLU |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
ÇENGELKÖY |
EMİRAY BEŞİROĞLU |
Ayakla |
54 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
ÇENGELKÖY |
DUDULLU |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
DUDULLU |
ŞAMİL KAAN AYDIN |
Ayakla |
70+4 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AMBARLISPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
CANER VURAL |
Ayakla |
24 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AMBARLISPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
BORAN ÖZGENEL |
Ayakla |
43 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AMBARLISPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
AMBARLISPOR |
HALİL ŞEKER |
Ayakla |
51 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
KAVAKLI HASAN DOĞAN STADI |
AMBARLISPOR |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
U-14 A |
2.GRUP |
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE |
BERAT KARAKAŞ |
Ayakla |
63 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
AYBERK KAMACI |
Ayakla |
3 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
EMRECAN CANDEMİR |
Kafayla |
7 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
EMRECAN CANDEMİR |
Penaltı |
20 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
ONUR BULAM |
Ayakla |
25 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
BURAK BAYAGELDİ |
Ayakla |
27 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
EMRECAN CANDEMİR |
Ayakla |
38 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
HADIMKÖY SAHASI |
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
5.GRUP |
SULTANGÜCÜ |
EMRECAN CANDEMİR |
Kafayla |
69 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
YAKUP GÜL |
Ayakla |
20 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
HÜSEYİN SAYGIN KAYA |
Ayakla |
32 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
K.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF |
EMİRHAN ÇETİN |
Ayakla |
34 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
DAMLASPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
DAVUT DURAN |
Kafayla |
11 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
DAMLASPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖMER RÜŞTÜ ÖNDER |
Ayakla |
30 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
DAMLASPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
ÖMER RÜŞTÜ ÖNDER |
Kafayla |
33 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
İBB ESENLER STADI |
ESENLER |
DAMLASPOR |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
DAMLASPOR |
EFE YİĞİT KARAHANOĞLU |
Ayakla |
54 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
SULTANGAZİ |
BERAT EKE |
Ayakla |
32 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
İBB CEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ |
SULTANGAZİ |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI |
ERCAN ELGÜN |
Ayakla |
59 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
BERAT YILMAZ |
Ayakla |
1 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÜZEYİR BURÇAK |
Ayakla |
22 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ABDURRAHMAN SIDIKOĞLU |
Ayakla |
27 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
FURKAN DENİZ TÖNGEL |
Ayakla |
51 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ÜZEYİR BURÇAK |
Ayakla |
64 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
ARDA SAMET KAYAR |
Ayakla |
67 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
MERKEZEFENDİ STADI |
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
HÜR.GÜCÜ |
FURKAN DENİZ TÖNGEL |
Ayakla |
70 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
EFE TÜFEKÇİOĞLU |
Ayakla |
10 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
MERTCAN KAYABAŞI |
Ayakla |
13 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
MERTCAN KAYABAŞI |
Ayakla |
52 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
KAYNARCASPOR |
EMİRCAN BULUT |
Kafayla |
55 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
KAYNARCASPOR |
U-14 A |
15.GRUP |
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR |
EREN KUTLUHAN TOPCUOĞLU |
Ayakla |
59 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
MAHSUN TİKİCİERİ |
Ayakla |
05 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
MİKAİL KEÇECİ |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
HASAN BERKAY UZUN |
Ayakla |
26 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
MİKAİL KEÇECİ |
Ayakla |
55 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
TAŞOLUK STADI |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. |
MEHMET KARAGÖL |
Ayakla |
60 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
MUHAMMED SAİD YÜKSEL |
Kafayla |
10 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
FATİH ENES MAHMUTOĞLU |
Ayakla |
18 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
BAĞCILAR EVREN |
U-14 A |
12.GRUP |
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK |
AHMET SEDAT ACI |
Ayakla |
44 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
MUHAMMED İLHAM MALLAYEV |
Ayakla |
34 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
NAZMİ TAHA KAYA |
Kafayla |
42 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
MUHAMMED İLHAM MALLAYEV |
Ayakla |
58 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
SEYİT ATEŞ STADI |
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
U-14 A |
4.GRUP |
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL |
HASAN TİMURTAŞ |
Ayakla |
62 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
BATUHAN KORKMAZ |
Ayakla |
13 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
14:30 |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
YENİKÖYSPOR |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
GAZİ MAHALLESİ |
BATUHAN KORKMAZ |
Ayakla |
37 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
BERAT KÜLEKCİ |
Ayakla |
3 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
BERAT KÜLEKCİ |
Ayakla |
20 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
TUZLA BELEDİYESİ ORHANLI STADI |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ |
UMUT BİRBEY ALTAY |
Ayakla |
27 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
ALİ CAN FIRINCI |
Ayakla |
8 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
EYÜP ENSAR TOSUN |
Ayakla |
12 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
FATİH GÜNEY |
Ayakla |
19 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
ALİ CAN FIRINCI |
Ayakla |
33 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
EYÜP ENSAR TOSUN |
Ayakla |
40 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMETCAN KAYALI |
Ayakla |
45 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
ÇAKMAK SAHASI |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ |
U-14 A |
14.GRUP |
ÇAKMAKSPOR |
BATUHAN ŞENGÜL |
Ayakla |
63 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
ARDA AYDIN |
Ayakla |
17 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
ERAY YAĞIZ MACİT |
Ayakla |
43 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
ERAY YAĞIZ MACİT |
Ayakla |
51 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
YENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR |
YUNUS EMRE ÇİNAR |
Ayakla |
57 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
EMİREFENDİ |
BATUHAN GÜN |
Ayakla |
45 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
İBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
EMİREFENDİ |
U-14 A |
8.GRUP |
SEKBANLAR SPOR |
ARDA MOLLAOĞLU |
Ayakla |
47 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
MUHAMMED BAKIR |
Ayakla |
29 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24.11.2019 |
16:30 |
KANLICA STADI |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR |
U-14 A |
16.GRUP |
KİRAZLITEPESPOR |
ERHAN SEVGİ |
Penaltı |
40 |
1 |
1 |