Hafta | Lig | Grup | Takım | İhtar | İhraç |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | U-16 A | 1.GRUP | BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİRSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 13.GRUP | DUDULLU | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-16 A | 13.GRUP | SELİMİYE | 2 | 1 |
14 | U-16 A | 16.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-16 A | 5.GRUP | OKMEYDANI FETİH | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-16 A | 9.GRUP | ARENA OLİMPİK GSK | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-16 A | 9.GRUP | REŞİTPAŞA | 1 | 1 |
14 | U-16 A | 14.GRUP | ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 5.GRUP | İSTANBUL DEMİR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 9.GRUP | BATI TRAKYA | 4 | |
14 | U-16 A | 1.GRUP | ESENYURT | 3 | |
14 | U-16 A | 11.GRUP | NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. | 3 | |
14 | U-16 A | 14.GRUP | BAŞIBÜYÜK | 3 | |
14 | U-16 A | 14.GRUP | TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ | 3 | |
14 | U-16 A | 2.GRUP | YEŞİLPINAR | 3 | |
14 | U-16 A | 3.GRUP | A.PARSELLER | 3 | |
14 | U-16 A | 6.GRUP | ŞİRİNEVLER | 3 | |
14 | U-16 A | 9.GRUP | ALTINOVA | 3 | |
14 | U-16 A | 1.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MİMARSİNAN | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 1.GRUP | ESENYURT ACARSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 10.GRUP | ALİBEYKÖYSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 10.GRUP | SEYRANTEPE OF | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 11.GRUP | İST.BAYBURT | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 11.GRUP | YILDIZ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 13.GRUP | CEVİZLİ ANADOLU | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 13.GRUP | SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 14.GRUP | PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 15.GRUP | KARTALSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 16.GRUP | KURTKÖYSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 3.GRUP | YILDIRIMBOSNA | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 4.GRUP | ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 4.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 4.GRUP | BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 4.GRUP | KARTALTEPE | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 5.GRUP | ALBAYRAK | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 6.GRUP | DAVUTPAŞA | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 6.GRUP | ESENLER | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 6.GRUP | EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 6.GRUP | KOCASİNANSPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 8.GRUP | AYAZAĞASPOR | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 8.GRUP | BEŞYÜZEVLER | 2 | |
14 | U-16 A | 1.GRUP | BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 10.GRUP | BAŞAKŞEHİRSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 10.GRUP | CEVATPAŞASPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 10.GRUP | SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 11.GRUP | GÜNGÖRENSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 13.GRUP | BAĞLARBAŞI | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 13.GRUP | ÇAMLICASPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 14.GRUP | ÇAKMAKSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 14.GRUP | KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 15.GRUP | ÇENGELKÖY | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 16.GRUP | PAŞABAHÇE | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 2.GRUP | İSTANBUL KASTAMONU | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 3.GRUP | RAMİ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 3.GRUP | SİYAVUŞPAŞA | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 3.GRUP | TUNA SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 4.GRUP | DAMLASPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 4.GRUP | MERKEZEFENDİSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 5.GRUP | IRMAKSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 5.GRUP | KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 6.GRUP | AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 7.GRUP | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 7.GRUP | KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 7.GRUP | ÖZ Y.SELİM | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 8.GRUP | AKYEL SPOR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 8.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 9.GRUP | İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 9.GRUP | İSTANBUL SOMA ASLANGÜCÜ | 1 | |
14 | U-16 A | 1.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. | ||
14 | U-16 A | 11.GRUP | FERİKÖY | ||
14 | U-16 A | 12.GRUP | BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI | ||
14 | U-16 A | 12.GRUP | ESENLER KENTYILDIZ | ||
14 | U-16 A | 12.GRUP | SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK | ||
14 | U-16 A | 14.GRUP | KARABEKİRSPOR | ||
14 | U-16 A | 15.GRUP | İDEALTEPESPOR | ||
14 | U-16 A | 2.GRUP | BAĞCILAR EVREN | ||
14 | U-16 A | 2.GRUP | THY | ||
14 | U-16 A | 3.GRUP | ESENLER KULÜP ATLETİK | ||
14 | U-16 A | 4.GRUP | EMİREFENDİ | ||
14 | U-16 A | 5.GRUP | HAMİDİYESPOR | ||
14 | U-16 A | 6.GRUP | 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK | ||
14 | U-16 A | 7.GRUP | SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME | ||
14 | U-16 A | 7.GRUP | TRABZON 1453 SPOR |