Hafta | Lig | Grup | Takım | İhtar | İhraç |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | U-19 A | 2.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ | 2 | 5 |
11 | U-19 A | 7.GRUP | EROĞLUSPOR | 2 | 5 |
11 | U-19 A | 9.GRUP | İSTANBUL TRABZON | 1 | 3 |
11 | U-19 A | 2.GRUP | YENİKÖYSPOR | 5 | 2 |
11 | U-19 A | 9.GRUP | KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA | 5 | 2 |
11 | U-19 A | 18.GRUP | PENDİK ESENYALI | 2 | 2 |
11 | U-19 A | 20.GRUP | KURTKÖYSPOR | 1 | 2 |
11 | U-19 A | 1.GRUP | KARAAĞAÇ | 5 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 20.GRUP | BEYKOZSPOR 1908 A.Ş. | 5 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 10.GRUP | ÇELİKTEPE | 4 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 13.GRUP | KUŞTEPE SPOR | 4 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 14.GRUP | İFA | 4 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 8.GRUP | ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. | 4 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 6.GRUP | ZARA EKİNLİ | 3 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 18.GRUP | BEYLERBEYİSPOR | 2 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 21.GRUP | ÇENGELKÖY | 2 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 8.GRUP | ORTAKÖY | 2 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 9.GRUP | BOLLUCASPOR | 2 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 1.GRUP | ALİBEYSPOR | 1 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 11.GRUP | IRMAKSPOR | 1 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 14.GRUP | SEKBANLAR SPOR | 1 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 16.GRUP | ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ | 1 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 19.GRUP | KAYNARCASPOR | 1 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 8.GRUP | SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE | 1 | 1 |
11 | U-19 A | 13.GRUP | GÜNGÖRENSPOR | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 7.GRUP | BATI TRAKYA | 8 | |
11 | U-19 A | 1.GRUP | SİLİVRİSPOR | 6 | |
11 | U-19 A | 12.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK | 5 | |
11 | U-19 A | 15.GRUP | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN | 5 | |
11 | U-19 A | 20.GRUP | ÇAKMAKSPOR | 5 | |
11 | U-19 A | 3.GRUP | TUNA SPOR | 5 | |
11 | U-19 A | 6.GRUP | SEYRANTEPE OF | 5 | |
11 | U-19 A | 1.GRUP | BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 1.GRUP | MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 10.GRUP | İKİTELLİ | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 11.GRUP | HAVATAŞ SPOR | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 11.GRUP | OKMEYDANI FETİH | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 13.GRUP | İSTANBUL BULANCAK | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 17.GRUP | BEZİRGANBAHÇE | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 17.GRUP | HAMİDİYESPOR | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 20.GRUP | ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 20.GRUP | YAMANSPOR | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 21.GRUP | KAVACIK | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 3.GRUP | RAMİ | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 3.GRUP | ŞAFAKSPOR | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 7.GRUP | SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 8.GRUP | ŞİRİNTEPE | 4 | |
11 | U-19 A | 10.GRUP | 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 10.GRUP | ŞİRİNEVLER | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 12.GRUP | MERKEZEFENDİSPOR | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 16.GRUP | KAYIŞDAĞISPOR | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 16.GRUP | PAŞABAHÇE | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 19.GRUP | ÇUBUKLU | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 19.GRUP | DUDULLU | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 19.GRUP | GÜMÜŞSUYU | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 21.GRUP | BAĞLARBAŞI | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 21.GRUP | KARTALSPOR | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 21.GRUP | KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 21.GRUP | ORTAÇEŞME | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 3.GRUP | ALBAYRAK | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 4.GRUP | ALİBEYKÖYSPOR | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 4.GRUP | AYAZAĞASPOR | 3 | |
11 | U-19 A | 1.GRUP | ESENYURT ACARSPOR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 10.GRUP | AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 10.GRUP | İSTANBUL GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 10.GRUP | ÖZALİBEYKÖY | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 12.GRUP | SULTANGAZİ | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 12.GRUP | ŞEHZADEBAŞI | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 13.GRUP | TRABZON 1453 SPOR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 14.GRUP | AVCILAR BELEDİYE | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 14.GRUP | TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 16.GRUP | PENDİK KAVAKPINAR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 18.GRUP | ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 18.GRUP | ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 18.GRUP | ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 2.GRUP | DAMLASPOR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 2.GRUP | GÜNEŞTEPESPOR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 20.GRUP | ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 21.GRUP | CEVİZLİ ANADOLU | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 3.GRUP | BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 3.GRUP | İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 5.GRUP | ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 6.GRUP | K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 7.GRUP | YENİ ORTABAYIR | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 8.GRUP | İSTANBUL ARTVİN | 2 | |
11 | U-19 A | 11.GRUP | MURADİYE | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 12.GRUP | HAZNEDARSPOR | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 12.GRUP | İSTANBUL KASTAMONU | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 15.GRUP | ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 15.GRUP | HALKALI TAŞTEPE | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 15.GRUP | İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 18.GRUP | SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 19.GRUP | BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 19.GRUP | DOLAYOBA | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 19.GRUP | İDEALTEPESPOR | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 19.GRUP | SELİMİYE | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 2.GRUP | MECİDİYEKÖY | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 2.GRUP | ÖRNEKTEPE | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 20.GRUP | SANCAKTEPE | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 3.GRUP | ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 3.GRUP | VEFASPOR | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 4.GRUP | OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 6.GRUP | ESENLER | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 6.GRUP | MERTER | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 7.GRUP | BAKIRKÖYSPOR | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 7.GRUP | KÜÇÜKÇEKMECESPOR A.Ş. | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 8.GRUP | SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 9.GRUP | FERİKÖY | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 9.GRUP | REŞİTPAŞA | 1 | |
11 | U-19 A | 1.GRUP | ESENYURT | ||
11 | U-19 A | 11.GRUP | A.PARSELLER | ||
11 | U-19 A | 12.GRUP | İSTANBUL DEMİR | ||
11 | U-19 A | 13.GRUP | YENİBOSNA | ||
11 | U-19 A | 16.GRUP | 1877 ALEMDAĞ | ||
11 | U-19 A | 16.GRUP | KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU | ||
11 | U-19 A | 4.GRUP | YAHYA KEMAL | ||
11 | U-19 A | 5.GRUP | İSTANBUL SİNOP | ||
11 | U-19 A | 6.GRUP | SÜTLÜCESPOR | ||
11 | U-19 A | 8.GRUP | SULTANMURAT |