İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
 


Klüp Renkleri :
176
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN SPOR KULÜBÜ
HAŞİM ÇETİN
02125068519
02125076845
İSTANBUL
GÜNGÖREN
SANAYİ MAH. SANCAKLI CAD. NO:5

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI8.9.2018 16:30 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 0 3
2. HaftaMİMAR YAHYA BAŞ STADI16.9.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - KUŞTEPE 1 3
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI22.9.2018 16:00 KAĞITHANE - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 0
4. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI30.9.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - RAMİ 3 0
5. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI17.10.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 0
6. HaftaMİMAR YAHYA BAŞ STADI14.10.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 3 0
7. HaftaMİMAR YAHYA BAŞ STADI20.10.2018 15:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - YENİKÖY 0 0
8. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI25.10.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 0
9. HaftaMİMAR YAHYA BAŞ STADI28.10.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - SÜTLÜCE 2 1
10. HaftaBAĞCILAR BELEDİYE MAHMUTBEY STADI3.11.2018 14:30 MAHMUTBEY - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 3 5
11. HaftaMİMAR YAHYA BAŞ STADI11.11.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - GAZİ MAHALLESİ 0 2
12. HaftaMİMAR YAHYA BAŞ STADI17.11.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 5 1
13. HaftaFERİKÖY STADI25.11.2018 14:00 KUŞTEPE - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 1
14. HaftaMİMAR YAHYA BAŞ STADI1.12.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - KAĞITHANE 3 0
15. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI9.12.2018 14:30 RAMİ - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 4
U12 Ligi
     19.GRUP
1. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI27.10.2018 12:00 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 0 8
2. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI3.11.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 3
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI10.11.2018 13:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 6
4. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI17.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 1 1
5. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI25.11.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 1
6. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI2.12.2018 14:00 ALTINOVA - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 9 2
7. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI9.12.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - GENÇOSMAN 2 3
U15/A
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI16.9.2018 12:30 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 3 3
2. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI22.9.2018 11:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALBAYRAK 0 3
3. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI30.9.2018 12:30 ESENLER - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 2
4. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI6.10.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ÇELİKSPOR 5 2
5. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI14.10.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - SEYRANTEPE OF 1 3
6. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ20.10.2018 11:00 TUNASPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 3 1
7. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI28.10.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 1
8. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI3.11.2018 10:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 3
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI11.11.2018 09:00 ALBAYRAK - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 1
10. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI17.11.2018 09:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ESENLER 2 2
11. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI25.11.2018 12:30 ÇELİKSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 5
12. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI1.12.2018 11:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 2
13. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI9.12.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - TUNASPOR 5 3
U17/A
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI23.9.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - AVCILAR BELEDİYE 4 1
2. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI29.9.2018 11:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 4 1
3. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI7.10.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 3 0
4. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI13.10.2018 12:30 ZARA EKİNLİ - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 0
5. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI21.10.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALBAYRAK 1 6
6. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI27.10.2018 13:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 0
7. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI4.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - RAMİ 0 2
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU10.11.2018 13:30 AVCILAR BELEDİYE - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 2
9. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI18.11.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - YEŞİLESENYURT 2 4
10. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI24.11.2018 12:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 5
11. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI2.12.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ZARA EKİNLİ 1 5
12. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI8.12.2018 15:00 ALBAYRAK - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 1