ÇIKSALIN
 


Klüp Renkleri :
11105
ÇIKSALIN
ÇIKSALIN SPOR KULÜBÜ
FİKRET SİVRİ
2123691126
İSTANBUL
BEYOĞLU
HALICIOĞLU MAH. ELVANDİREK CAD.. NO:1

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI9.9.2018 16:30 ÇAMLICASPOR - ÇIKSALIN 0 1
2. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI15.9.2018 14:00 ÇIKSALIN - TUZLA ŞİFA 4 0
3. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI23.9.2018 15:30 YILDIZTABYA - ÇIKSALIN 0 0
4. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI29.9.2018 15:00 ÇIKSALIN - KADIRGA 4 0
5. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI17.10.2018 15:00 KOCASİNAN - ÇIKSALIN 0 3
6. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI13.10.2018 12:30 ÇIKSALIN - İSTİNYE 2 2
8. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA7.11.2018 15:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - ÇIKSALIN 2 1
8. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA24.10.2018 14:30 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - ÇIKSALIN 2 1
9. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI27.10.2018 14:30 ÇIKSALIN - İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 2 0
10. HaftaİBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI4.11.2018 16:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ÇIKSALIN 0 1
11. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI10.11.2018 14:30 ÇIKSALIN - KANARYA 1 1
12. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI18.11.2018 12:30 ÇIKSALIN - ÇAMLICASPOR 1 2
U12 Ligi
     12.GRUP
1. HaftaSÜTLÜCE SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ28.10.2018 14:00 SÜTLÜCE - ÇIKSALIN 0 0
2. HaftaSÜTLÜCE SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ3.11.2018 12:00 ÇIKSALIN - OKSPOR 0 7
3. HaftaSÜTLÜCE SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ10.11.2018 14:00 OKMEYDANI FETİH - ÇIKSALIN 3 0
4. HaftaSÜTLÜCE SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ17.11.2018 11:00 ÇIKSALIN - EMİREFENDİ 0 4
U15/B
     18.GRUP
1. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA15.9.2018 10:30 AKYEL SPOR - ÇIKSALIN 3 0
2. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI23.9.2018 09:00 ÇIKSALIN - ŞİRİNTEPE 2 0
3. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI29.9.2018 10:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR - ÇIKSALIN 1 10
4. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI7.10.2018 17:00 ÇIKSALIN - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 2 0
5. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI13.10.2018 09:30 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ÇIKSALIN 0 4
7. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI27.10.2018 09:30 ÇIKSALIN - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 7 0
8. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI4.11.2018 09:00 ÇIKSALIN - AKYEL SPOR 0 1
9. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI10.11.2018 11:00 ŞİRİNTEPE - ÇIKSALIN 1 3
10. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI18.11.2018 16:30 ÇIKSALIN - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 3 1
U17/A
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI22.9.2018 16:30 ÇIKSALIN - A.PARSELLER 0 1
2. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI30.9.2018 11:00 EROĞLU - ÇIKSALIN 3 0
3. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI6.10.2018 11:00 ÇIKSALIN - YENİBOSNA 1 1
4. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ14.10.2018 15:00 SİMURG SPOR - ÇIKSALIN 0 5
5. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI20.10.2018 12:30 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ÇIKSALIN 0 7
6. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI28.10.2018 09:00 ÇIKSALIN - DAMLASPOR 0 2
7. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI3.11.2018 11:00 HALKALI - ÇIKSALIN 3 3
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI11.11.2018 15:00 A.PARSELLER - ÇIKSALIN 1 1
9. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI17.11.2018 16:30 ÇIKSALIN - EROĞLU 0 2