GÜNGÖRENSPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
10894
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
GÜNGÖREN SPOR KULÜBÜ
EROL PEHLİVAN
2126412590
2126412590
İSTANBUL
GÜNGÖREN
MERKEZ MAH.F.ÇAKMAK CAD.21

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig






Katıldığı Kategoriler

sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI30.9.2018 15:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - BALAT SPOR 0 2
2. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ6.10.2018 17:00 BOĞAZİÇİ - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 4 5
3. HaftaİFA SAHASI14.10.2018 12:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAVATAŞ SPOR 0 2
5. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI28.10.2018 12:30 ESENYURT ÜNYE - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 5 0
6. HaftaİFA SAHASI3.11.2018 12:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 1 2
7. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI11.11.2018 12:30 YENİGAYRET - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 8 2
8. HaftaİFA SAHASI17.11.2018 12:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 4 3
9. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI25.11.2018 10:45 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 4 0
10. HaftaİBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI1.12.2018 10:45 BALAT SPOR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 1
11. HaftaİFA SAHASI9.12.2018 14:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - BOĞAZİÇİ 1 1
U12 Ligi
     19.GRUP
1. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI27.10.2018 13:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 2
2. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI3.11.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 3
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI10.11.2018 11:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ALTINOVA 1 4
4. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI17.11.2018 14:00 GENÇOSMAN - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 5
5. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI25.11.2018 12:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAZNEDARSPOR 4 5
6. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI2.12.2018 11:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 2
7. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI9.12.2018 10:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 5 0
U15/A
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI16.9.2018 14:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ASLAN YUVASI 7 0
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI22.9.2018 14:30 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 3
3. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI30.9.2018 12:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 2 0
4. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI6.10.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL DEMİR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 3
5. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI14.10.2018 13:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 6 0
6. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI20.10.2018 09:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - YEŞİLPINAR 3 2
7. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI28.10.2018 09:30 Y.GÜNEŞ - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 4
8. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ3.11.2018 16:30 ASLAN YUVASI - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 4
9. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI11.11.2018 10:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 8 0
10. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ17.11.2018 09:30 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 2
11. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI25.11.2018 09:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - İSTANBUL DEMİR 2 0
12. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI1.12.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 3 0
13. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI9.12.2018 12:00 YEŞİLPINAR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 4 2
U17/A
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI23.9.2018 10:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ÇELİKTEPE 5 0
2. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI29.9.2018 11:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 7
3. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI7.10.2018 09:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 1
4. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI13.10.2018 14:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - TUNASPOR 1 1
5. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI21.10.2018 10:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 3 1
6. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI27.10.2018 14:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 4
7. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ4.11.2018 15:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 1
8. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI10.11.2018 12:30 ÇELİKTEPE - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 1
9. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI18.11.2018 09:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 0(H)
10. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI24.11.2018 13:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 5 3
11. HaftaİBB BAYRAMPAŞA STADI2.12.2018 09:00 TUNASPOR - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 2
12. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI8.12.2018 11:00 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 0