PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U12 Ligi . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KESTANELİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOBA SPOR BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
GÜZELCE B.Ç.M.SİNAN
KESTANELİK İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR
MURATBEY DAĞYENİCE
TEPECİK ANADOLU İSTANBUL SOMA
2.GRUP
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR DENİZKÖŞKLER
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
AVCILAR BELEDİYE AVCILAR CİHANGİR
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ M.KEMALPAŞA
3.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
BOLLUCA MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR BAY
4.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL ESENYURT ACAR
İSTANBUL SİİRTGÜCÜSPOR AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
YEŞİLESENYURT AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
ESENYURT ÜNYE DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
ESENYURT ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
5.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE ATAKENT 2015
İSTANBUL ATAKENT İKİTELLİ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE ATAKENT HALKALI TAŞTEPE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ HALKALI
ATAKENT GELİŞİM BAY
6.GRUP
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİHANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA AZİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA İSTANBUL DEMİR
KANARYA AZİM İFA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK FATİHANSPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
7.GRUP
FİLİZSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S.KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF FİLİZSPOR
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR SULTANMURAT
İSTANBUL TRABZON SEFAKÖY
S.KARTAL TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
8.GRUP
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAĞCILAR EVREN İSTANBUL BULANCAK
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ GÜNEŞLİ
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ CFS BAĞCILAR
BAĞCILAR ORDU TRABZON 1453 SPOR
9.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FLORYA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KADİM SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YÜCESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
AKYEL SPOR B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
SİYAVUŞPAŞA FLORYA SPOR
YENİBOSNA KADİM SPOR
YÜCESPOR BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
10.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY 1903
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ BATI TRAKYA
BEŞTELSİZ TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL DAMLASPOR
IRMAKSPOR MERKEZEFENDİ
BAKIRKÖY 1903 BAY
11.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Z.YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR EROĞLU
Y.GÜNEŞ BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
Z.YILDIZ YEŞİLKÖY
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE BAKIRKÖYSPOR
12.GRUP
ÇIKSALIN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMİREFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SÜTLÜCE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SÜTLÜCE ÇIKSALIN
EMİREFENDİ PİYALEPAŞA
OKSPOR HASKÖY
OKMEYDANI FETİH ÖZALİBEYKÖY
SEKBANLAR SPOR BAY
13.GRUP
FERİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R.HİSARI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA FERİKÖY
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
MECİDİYEKÖY SİMURG SPOR
YILDIZ R.HİSARI
TAKSİM GERÇEK KUZEY
ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR BAY
14.GRUP
AÇI GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERAHEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KİREÇBURNU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TARABYA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR AÇI GENÇLİK
ÇAYIRBAŞI YENİKÖY
FERAHEVLER TARABYA
KİREÇBURNU SARIYER BLD.
PINARSPOR REŞİTPAŞA
YILDIZ KANARYALAR BAY
15.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN TUNASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK TERAZİDERE
CEVATPAŞA KARTALTEPE
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR İSTANBUL BAFRA
GÜRZAFER YILDIRIMBOSNA
16.GRUP
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATIŞALANI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OLİMPİYAT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATIŞALANI ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
ESENLER GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ RAMİ
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İST. ESENLER TOKAT ÖZ Y.SELİM
OLİMPİYAT ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
17.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CEYLANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER ALBAYRAK
CEYLANSPOR BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER
GAZİOSMANPAŞA YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA YENİ ÖZKARTAL
KÜÇÜKKÖY TAŞLITARLA SPOR
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ YEŞİLPINAR
18.GRUP
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KADIRGA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NESLİŞAH
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VEFASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKSPOR ÇAPA
DAVUTPAŞA VEFASPOR
HALİÇ ŞEHREMİNİ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
KADIRGA NESLİŞAH
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA BAY
19.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOSMAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDARSPOR GENÇOSMAN
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK ALTINOVA
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
GÜNGÖRENSPOR HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA ŞEHZADEBAŞI
20.GRUP
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGÜCÜ ASLAN YUVASI
GAZİ MAHALLESİ SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR SULTANGAZİ
ZARA EKİNLİ BAY
21.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARAPHAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMER FK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMERBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPÇULAR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN A.PARSELLER
ARAPHAN ŞAFAKSPOR
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR KARADOLAPSPOR
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR KEMERBURGAZ
GÖKTÜRKSPOR KEMER FK
GÜZELTEPE TOPÇULAR
22.GRUP
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRSELSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANTEPE NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT HAMİDİYESPOR
ÖRNEKTEPE KAĞITHANE SADABAD
GÜNYAMAÇ HÜR.GÜCÜ
GÜRSELSPOR NURTEPE
23.GRUP
AYAZAĞA ESEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
HARMANTEPE ÇELİKTEPE
İST.BAYBURT YENİ ORTABAYIR
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE YAHYA KEMAL
ŞİRİNTEPE AYAZAĞA ESEN
24.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASBAHÇE SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NİŞANTAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASBAHÇE SPOR SEYRANTEPE OF
HÜR.EĞİTİM ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
KAĞITHANE NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN AYAZAĞA
NİŞANTAŞI ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
25.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜNALANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK KOŞUYOLU
MEHMET RAUF LİSESİ ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
LİBADE ÖZESATPAŞA
ÜNALANSPOR BAY
26.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FETİH KELKİT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİSAHRA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
YENİSAHRA YELDEĞİRMENİ
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR TAÇSPOR
FETİH KELKİT BAY
27.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI BULVARSPOR
SOĞANLIK MALTEPE
GİRNE GENÇLİK BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
GÜLENSU SPOR 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
KARTAL 1949 GENÇLİK BAY
28.GRUP
ATLAS SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
KARTALSPOR ATLAS SPOR
GÜLSUYU BOSTANCI
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN İDEALTEPESPOR
29.GRUP
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0