PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
1 1 0 0 13 0 3 13 0
DAĞYENİCE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
GÜRPINAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GÜZELCE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 13 0 -13 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 0 GÜZELCE
GÜRPINAR 1 3 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
DAĞYENİCE 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 13 0 GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
KESTANELİK
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ÇATALCASPOR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
ÇANTAKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 14 KESTANELİK
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 3 0(H) ÇANTAKÖY
ÇATALCASPOR 1 6 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA 2 4 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ALEMDAR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KİLYOS
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 0 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 2 1 KİLYOS
HAVATAŞ SPOR 2 1 GÜNYAMAÇ
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 1 3 ALEMDAR
4.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 8 6 3 2 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
MURATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 6 8 0 -2 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SARIYER F.S.M. 3 3 İSTANBUL BAFRA
MURATPAŞA 6 8 T.TAYFUN
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 1 3 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. 1 1 İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
HARMANTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 0 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 4 2 KAĞITHANE
SEFAKÖY 1 2 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 3 1 HARMANTEPE
6.GRUP
YAHYA KEMAL
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
TELSİZ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KANARYA AZİM
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
TELSİZ 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
OKMEYDANI FETİH 3 0(H) RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
İSTANBUL SİNOP 1 2 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
KANARYA AZİM 0 14 YAHYA KEMAL
7.GRUP
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
MİMARSİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
LEVENT
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
SÜTLÜCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
LEVENT 0(H) 3 MİMARSİNAN
S.KARTAL 4 1 KARADOLAPSPOR
ÖZ Y.SELİM 4 0 YEŞİLILGAZ
SÜTLÜCE BAY
8.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
YENİBOSNA
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
KADIRGA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KEMERBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
EMİREFENDİ
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
IRMAKSPOR 7 1 EMİREFENDİ
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 1 7 YENİBOSNA
AKŞEMSETTİN 0 0 SULTANMURAT
KEMERBURGAZ 1 4 KADIRGA
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
FERAHEVLER
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ORTAKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
GÜRSELSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
GÜRSELSPOR 0(H) 3 ÇAYIRBAŞI
BEŞTELSİZ 3 2 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
BEŞYÜZEVLER 5 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
FERAHEVLER 2 1 ORTAKÖY
10.GRUP
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 2 0 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 2 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 2 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 1 5 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
11.GRUP
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 3 KARTALTEPE
HAMİDİYESPOR 4 1 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 3 1 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 0 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KANARYA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇAPA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
FATİH YAYLA
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 8 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 3 1 ÇAPA
CFS BAĞCILAR 1 1 KANARYA
FATİH YAYLA 2 7 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR 0 1 MERKEZEFENDİ
GÜNEŞLİ 2 1 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 4 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 2 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
TERAZİDERE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
HALKALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE 0 5 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 11 0 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 7 1 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
HALKALI BAY
15.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KEMER FK
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
OLİMPİYAT
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ 14 0 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR 1 4 DAVUTPAŞA
OLİMPİYAT 0 0 KEMER FK
MAHMUTBEY 4 1 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
NİŞANTAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
YILDIZTABYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 0(H) 3 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
İST.BAYBURT 5 0 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
NİŞANTAŞI 0(H) 3 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
YILDIZTABYA BAY
17.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
THY
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ULUSSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KUŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
BALAT SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR 3 0(H) BALAT SPOR
YENİKÖY 0 2 THY
KUŞTEPE 1 2 ULUSSPOR
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 0 6 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
18.GRUP
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
AKYEL SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 3 0(H) FİLİZSPOR
AKYEL SPOR 3 0 ÇIKSALIN
ŞİRİNTEPE 3 2 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 0 9 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
19.GRUP
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VEFASPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 ÇELİKTEPE
HÜR.EĞİTİM 0 0 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
GERÇEK KUZEY 0 0 VEFASPOR
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 5 0 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
20.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
YENİSAHRA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
KEMAHSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 0(H) KARTALGÜCÜ
İDEALTEPESPOR 3 0(H) KEMAHSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 0 9 TAŞDELEN
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 0(H) 3 YENİSAHRA
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
KİRAZLITEPE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ATALAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0 1 ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
ATALAR 1 2 KİRAZLITEPE
ŞİLE YILDIZ 1 6 BULVARSPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 5 0 KAYIŞDAĞI
22.GRUP
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BEYLERBEYİ
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 3 3 BEYLERBEYİ
ORTADAĞSPOR 1 2 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
PENDİK ESENYALI 0 1 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ 0 2 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
23.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KAVACIK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
DOLAYOBA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA 1 2 KAVACIK
ESENKENT 2 3 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
KARTAL ELÇİ 0(H) 8 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
PAŞABAHÇE BAY
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
SARIGAZİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ 3 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 1 4 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
SARIGAZİ 3 0(H) PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
AYDINLISPOR BAY
25.GRUP
ANADOLU HİSARI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 0(H) 3 GÜLENSU SPOR
ANADOLU HİSARI 3 0(H) BOSTANCI
ÖZESATPAŞA 2 2 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI BAY
26.GRUP
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
KAVAKPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GÜLSUYU
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 7 1 GÜLSUYU
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 3 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
KAVAKPINAR 3 0(H) GİRNE GENÇLİK
PENDİK VELİBABA BAY