PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İZZETTİN
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ÇAKILKÖY
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BOLLUCA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
GÜZELCE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KABAKÇA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KUMBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ 3 0(H) KABAKÇA
KUMBURGAZ 0(H) 3 GÜRPINAR
İZZETTİN 3 3 ÇAKILKÖY
GÜZELCE 0 0 BOLLUCA
YEŞİLESENYURT 2 2 GOP.YENİKÖY
2.GRUP
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
TAŞOLUK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GAZİTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HADIMKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
AKALAN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SUBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
HADIMKÖY 1 3 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
ESENYURT 2 0 SUBAŞI
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 3 1 GAZİTEPE
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY 4 0 YEŞİLBAYIR
AKALAN 1 3 TAŞOLUK
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
FATİH HİLAL
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
EMİRGAN
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
MURADİYE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
TOPÇULAR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ESENLER
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
EROĞLU
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
MURADİYE 0 1 EMİRGAN
EROĞLU 0 4 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
ESENLER 0 2 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
FATİH HİLAL 1 0 TOPÇULAR
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 1 2 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KURUÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
R.KAVAĞI
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TAKSİM
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TAKSİM 1 1 ŞİRİNEVLER
KURUÇEŞME 1 0 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
R.KAVAĞI 1 0 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0 3 İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
YEDİKULE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
AKATLAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
CEYLANSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 0 1 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
ÇAYIRBAŞI 3 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
CEYLANSPOR 2 3 YEDİKULE
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 5 0 GELİŞİMSPOR
KARADOLAPSPOR 2 2 AKATLAR
6.GRUP
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
A.PARSELLER
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
GÜLTEPE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ULUTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
MURATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
GÜLTEPE 2 3 ESENYURT ACAR
A.PARSELLER 3 3 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
DAMLASPOR 3 1 ULUTEPE
OKMEYDANI FETİH 4 2 IHLAMURDERE SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 5 0 MURATPAŞA
7.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
AKSARAY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 2 0 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ 0 1 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 0 2 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
AKSARAY 0 2 HÜR.GÜCÜ
8.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MERTER
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
TOPKAPI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAKARYA İMÇ. 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
İKİTELLİ 1 0 TOPKAPI
İST.BAYBURT 4 0 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
MERTER 5 2 SARIYER F.S.M.
HALİLRIFATPAŞA BAY
9.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
YEŞİLDİREK
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
İZZETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FERAHEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 0 İZZETPAŞA
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 1 1 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 4 2 YEŞİLDİREK
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 1 0 SEFAKÖY
FERAHEVLER BAY
10.GRUP
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YÜCESPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HALİÇ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
T.TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR 2 1 T.TAYFUN
HALİÇ 1 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
TELSİZ 0 2 YÜCESPOR
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 0 2 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET BAY
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
YENİGAYRET
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR 2 2 BOĞAZİÇİ
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 0 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 2 BALAT SPOR
ESENYURT ÜNYE 2 2 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
YENİGAYRET BAY
12.GRUP
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÇAPA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
TERAZİDERE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ALTINOVA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
PINARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 5 0 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 1 1 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
ALTINOVA 0 1 TERAZİDERE
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 0 4 ÇAPA
PINARSPOR BAY
13.GRUP
KİLYOS
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MİMARSİNAN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
VARDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MİMARSİNAN 4 1 NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
KİLYOS 4 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
S.KARTAL 2 1 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 4 0 GÜNEŞLİ
VARDAR BAY
14.GRUP
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
TUNUSBAĞI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TAŞDELEN
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT 4 0 TAŞDELEN
TUNUSBAĞI 2 0 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ 1 1 ÇUBUKLU
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN 1 7 ORTADAĞSPOR
PENDİK ESENYALI BAY
15.GRUP
BOSTANCI
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
HEYBELİADA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TAÇSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORHANLISPOR 1 1 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
HEYBELİADA 3 0 KARTAL ELÇİ
GÜLENSU SPOR 4 0 TAÇSPOR
BOSTANCI 8 0 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
SELİMİYE BAY
16.GRUP
YELDEĞİRMENİ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ŞİLE
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
KANLICA
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 0(H) 5 YELDEĞİRMENİ
YAMANSPOR 0 4 SANCAKTEPE
ŞİLE 4 3 KANLICA
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 2 0 PENDİK KAYNARCA
VALİDE TAYFUN BAY
17.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 1 0 0 9 1 3 8 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ONAYSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KOŞUYOLU
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
1 0 0 1 1 9 0 -8 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 1 2 ONAYSPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 5 0 KOŞUYOLU
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 2 1 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI) 1 9 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
18.GRUP
AYDINLISPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KEMAHSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
GÜLSUYU
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ADALAR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GÜLSUYU 2 1 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
ADALAR 1 0 PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
AYDINLISPOR 3 1 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
KEMAHSPOR 3 2 BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR