PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U14/A 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR YEŞİLESENYURT
ESENYURT BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
DAĞYENİCE BAY
2.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKYEL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇIKSALIN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA GÜZELTEPE
AKYEL SPOR ÇIKSALIN
A.PARSELLER İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
ESENYURT ACAR SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL BAY
3.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR ALBAYRAK
İFA MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
SULTANGAZİ REŞİTPAŞA
GÜNEŞLİ GÜNGÖRENSPOR
4.GRUP
FATİH YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZTABYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY SİYAVUŞPAŞA
KOCASİNAN ÖZALİBEYKÖY
YENİBOSNA YILDIZTABYA
FATİH YAYLA ŞİRİNTEPE
5.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMER FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA YENİKÖY
GAZİ MAHALLESİ ÖRNEKTEPE
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU GERÇEK KUZEY
KEMER FK BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA ALTINOVA
MECİDİYEKÖY NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
ŞİRİNEVLER DAMLASPOR
İST.BAYBURT İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
7.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY 1903
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ YILDIZ
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET SİMURG SPOR
BAKIRKÖY 1903 HAZNEDARSPOR
BAKIRKÖYSPOR BEŞYÜZEVLER
8.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 HALİÇ
ATAKENT GELİŞİM ÖZ Y.SELİM
İKİTELLİ YAHYA KEMAL
BEZİRGANBAHÇE ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9.GRUP
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR ESENLER
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK HÜR.GÜCÜ
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
EROĞLU ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
10.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH KANARYA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
SEKBANLAR SPOR AKŞEMSETTİN
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ HALKALI TAŞTEPE
11.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
ASLAN YUVASI AYAZAĞA
TUNASPOR AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK TRABZON SAMANDIRA
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR ÇUBUKLU
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
13.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DUDULLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE ORTAÇEŞME
DUDULLU ÇAKMAKSPOR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR KARABEKİRSPOR
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI BAY
14.GRUP
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MODAFEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK VELİBABA MODAFEN
İSTANBUL DSİ SANCAKTEPE
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
ÇAMLICASPOR BAY
15.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR BULVARSPOR
SELİMİYE ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
DOLAYOBA ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
KARTALSPOR BAY
16.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ 1908
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLERBEYİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE PENDİK DOĞAN
PENDİK ESENYALI BAĞLARBAŞI
BEYLERBEYİ BEYKOZ 1908
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR BAY