PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
BOLLUCA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 0 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 4 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 4 1 BOLLUCA
YEŞİLESENYURT BAY
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT 4 1 İSTANBUL SOMA
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 1 0 ESEN BAYBURT
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR 3 0 ESENYURT ACAR
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR BAY
3.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 1 4 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
YILDIZ 0 1 SULTANGAZİ
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 2 3 ZARA EKİNLİ
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 7 0 BAĞCILAR ORDU
4.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
GÜRZAFER
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İKİTELLİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
A.PARSELLER
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KOCASİNAN
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN 5 3 KÜÇÜKKÖY
İKİTELLİ 1 1 GÜRZAFER
KOCASİNAN 2 3 EROĞLU
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 1 1 A.PARSELLER
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
REŞİTPAŞA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AYAZAĞA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 2 4 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 0 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
REŞİTPAŞA 0 0 AYAZAĞA
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 3 0(H) ATAKENT 2015
6.GRUP
Z.YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ASLANTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ALTINOVA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
DAMLASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ŞİRİNEVLER 0 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 3 ASLANTEPE
HAZNEDARSPOR 0 4 Z.YILDIZ
DAMLASPOR 0 1 ALTINOVA
7.GRUP
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
RAMİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İFA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
CEVATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 7 1 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
RAMİ 4 1 PİYALEPAŞA
İFA 1 1 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 4 0 CEVATPAŞA
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SİMURG SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BATI TRAKYA 0 1 BAKIRKÖY 1903
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 3 3 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
SİMURG SPOR 3 1 YILDIRIMBOSNA
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 0 5 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9.GRUP
YEŞİLPINAR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
ASLAN YUVASI
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR 6 0 SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 0 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 7 0 ASLAN YUVASI
Y.GÜNEŞ 0 8 YEŞİLPINAR
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
CENNET BARBAROS
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR 1 2 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
ÖRNEKTEPE 0 2 FERİKÖY
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 3 0 GÜNEŞTEPE
CENNET BARBAROS 0 0 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ESENLER
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
TUNASPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÇELİKSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ALBAYRAK 1 0 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
ÇELİKSPOR 1 4 SEYRANTEPE OF
TUNASPOR 1 2 ESENLER
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 3 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
1 1 0 0 12 1 3 11 0
MODAFEN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KAYNARCA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 1 12 0 -11 0
KAYNARCA 0 2 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
ÇENGELKÖY 1 3 MODAFEN
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 0 2 PENDİK DOĞAN
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 1 12 KARTALSPOR
13.GRUP
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
DUDULLU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
SOĞANLIK
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 1 1 DUDULLU
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 2 5 ÇAKMAKSPOR
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 5 0 SOĞANLIK
KURTKÖYSPOR 2 1 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 12 0 3 12 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 0 0 1 0 12 0 -12 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇUBUKLU 2 0 YAMANSPOR
SANCAKTEPE 2 0 ÇAMLICASPOR
TUZLA ŞİFA 0 12 BAĞLARBAŞI
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU BAY
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 16 0 3 16 0
SELİMİYE
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
LİBADE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
1 0 0 1 0 16 0 -16 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE 2 3 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 0 16 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
KARABEKİRSPOR 0 8 SELİMİYE
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA BAY