PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
10 7 2 1 24 6 23 18 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 6 3 1 23 10 21 13 0
DAĞYENİCE
10 6 1 3 24 12 19 12 0
GÜZELCE
10 5 2 3 16 11 17 5 0
BOLLUCA
10 5 1 4 22 18 13 4 3
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
10 3 2 5 10 19 11 -9 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
10 2 1 7 13 26 4 -13 3
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
10 0 0 10 0 30 -3 -30 3
GÜZELCE 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 1 1 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
DAĞYENİCE 6 0 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT 2 4 BOLLUCA
2.GRUP
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
8 8 0 0 55 8 24 47 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
9 7 1 1 33 9 22 24 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
8 3 2 3 23 13 11 10 0
ESENYURT
9 3 2 4 15 14 11 1 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
9 2 2 5 14 39 8 -25 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
9 2 1 6 11 29 7 -18 0
ÇANTAKÖY
8 1 0 7 6 45 3 -39 0
ESENYURT 2 3 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
ÇANTAKÖY 3 0(H) SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 6 2 ESENYURT ÜNYE
BAY AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
10 9 0 1 29 11 27 18 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
10 7 2 1 24 5 23 19 0
GÜZELHİSAR
10 5 3 2 29 14 18 15 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
10 5 1 4 26 16 16 10 0
ALEMDAR
10 5 1 4 22 18 16 4 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
10 3 2 5 15 24 11 -9 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
10 1 1 8 11 38 4 -27 0
FERAHEVLER
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 0 1 GÜZELHİSAR
ALEMDAR 2 0 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
FERAHEVLER 0(H) 3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 1 4 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
4.GRUP
ESENYURT ACAR
9 8 0 1 32 10 24 22 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
9 6 1 2 37 13 19 24 0
ÇATALCASPOR
8 5 0 3 22 12 15 10 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
8 4 1 3 22 10 13 12 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
9 4 1 4 26 17 13 9 0
ÇANAKÇA
9 1 0 8 4 60 3 -56 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
8 0 1 7 2 23 1 -21 0
ÇANAKÇA 0 6 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 0 4 ESENYURT ACAR
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 2 3 MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
BAY ÇATALCASPOR
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
10 10 0 0 40 4 30 36 0
S.KARTAL
10 6 2 2 45 14 17 31 3
GÜNYAMAÇ
10 5 1 4 33 18 16 15 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
10 5 1 4 26 23 16 3 0
NESLİŞAH
10 4 2 4 19 21 14 -2 0
YEDİKULE
10 4 0 6 17 21 12 -4 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
10 3 0 7 19 40 9 -21 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
10 0 0 10 7 65 0 -58 0
YEDİKULE 1 0 NESLİŞAH
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 1 3 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 1 8 S.KARTAL
ZEYTİNBURNU 0 8 GÜNYAMAÇ
6.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
8 7 0 1 31 4 21 27 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
9 6 1 2 19 16 19 3 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
9 6 0 3 49 16 18 33 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8 4 1 3 29 7 13 22 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
9 3 2 4 33 20 11 13 0
YAHYA KEMAL
8 2 0 6 20 22 6 -2 0
TELSİZ
9 0 0 9 4 100 -3 -96 3
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 5 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
YAHYA KEMAL 5 1 HAZNEDARSPOR
TELSİZ 0 11 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
BAY KEMERBURGAZ
7.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10 10 0 0 31 3 30 28 0
GÜNEŞLİ
10 8 1 1 30 4 25 26 0
SEFAKÖY
10 6 1 3 31 9 19 22 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
10 6 0 4 25 15 18 10 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
10 4 0 6 16 42 12 -26 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
10 1 0 9 3 27 0 -24 3
FATİH HİLAL
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
GÜNEŞLİ 3 0(H) FATİH HİLAL
BAĞCILAR ORDU 0(H) 3 TAŞLITARLA SPOR
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
SEFAKÖY 6 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
8.GRUP
KÜÇÜKKÖY
9 8 1 0 32 3 25 29 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
10 7 2 1 20 11 23 9 0
MERTER
10 6 1 3 27 15 19 12 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
10 5 3 2 30 14 18 16 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
10 5 1 4 33 18 16 15 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
10 2 1 7 18 41 7 -23 0
Z.YILDIZ
10 1 1 8 16 47 4 -31 0
SELVİSPOR
9 0 0 9 0 27 0 -27 0
MERTER 0 0 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 3 0(H) SELVİSPOR
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 1 4 ŞİRİNEVLER
Z.YILDIZ 0 4 KÜÇÜKKÖY
9.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
10 10 0 0 37 3 30 34 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
10 9 0 1 38 5 27 33 0
KARTALTEPE
10 7 1 2 26 8 22 18 0
VEFASPOR
10 5 1 4 18 10 16 8 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
10 3 2 5 14 22 11 -8 0
GENÇOSMAN
10 2 1 7 6 22 7 -16 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
10 1 1 8 5 44 4 -39 0
FLORYA SPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 -3 -30 3
GENÇOSMAN 0 4 KUŞTEPE
VEFASPOR 1 1 KARTALTEPE
POLİGON FETHİYE 1 1 M.KEMALPAŞA
ÇAYIRBAŞI 3 0(H) FLORYA SPOR
10.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
10 8 1 1 23 5 25 18 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
10 7 1 2 27 13 22 14 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
10 6 1 3 19 13 19 6 0
SULTANMURAT
10 4 2 4 17 15 14 2 0
FİLİZSPOR
10 4 1 5 20 21 13 -1 0
İSTİNYE
10 3 3 4 14 21 12 -7 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
10 1 2 7 8 22 5 -14 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
10 1 1 8 9 27 4 -18 0
İSTİNYE 1 0 MECİDİYEKÖY
YILDIZTABYA 0 0 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
SULTANMURAT 1 3 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
FİLİZSPOR 2 1 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
11.GRUP
OLİMPİYAT
10 7 1 2 43 14 22 29 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
10 6 3 1 22 8 21 14 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
10 6 2 2 24 12 20 12 0
SÜTLÜCE
10 6 1 3 23 15 19 8 0
ATIŞALANI
10 4 1 5 20 17 13 3 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
10 3 2 5 20 25 11 -5 0
TOPÇULAR
10 1 1 8 8 38 4 -30 0
HARMANTEPE
10 1 1 8 12 43 4 -31 0
OLİMPİYAT 5 2 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
SÜTLÜCE 3 2 İSTANBUL ATAKENT
Y.GÜNEŞ 2 0 ATIŞALANI
TOPÇULAR 1 2 HARMANTEPE
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞTEPE
10 10 0 0 67 9 30 58 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
10 7 1 2 41 13 22 28 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
10 7 0 3 27 19 21 8 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
10 6 1 3 36 10 19 26 0
IRMAKSPOR
10 5 0 5 23 34 15 -11 0
KADİM SPOR
10 1 1 8 12 44 4 -32 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
10 1 1 8 13 52 4 -39 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
10 0 2 8 6 44 2 -38 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 0 3 TRABZON 1453 SPOR
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 2 4 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
YILDIRIMBOSNA 8 0 IRMAKSPOR
GÜNEŞTEPE 8 0 KADİM SPOR
13.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
10 9 1 0 42 12 28 30 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
10 7 2 1 39 11 23 28 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
10 7 1 2 27 13 22 14 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
10 4 0 6 15 20 12 -5 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
10 3 2 5 17 24 11 -7 0
BALAT SPOR
10 3 2 5 21 30 11 -9 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
10 1 2 7 16 34 5 -18 0
NURTEPE
10 1 0 9 11 44 0 -33 3
HÜR.GÜCÜ 2 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 2 3 BALAT SPOR
PİYALEPAŞA 3 1 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
NURTEPE 0(H) 3 YENİ ORTABAYIR
14.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
10 9 1 0 34 12 28 22 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
10 7 2 1 37 12 23 25 0
GÜRZAFER
10 7 1 2 25 14 22 11 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
10 5 1 4 23 11 16 12 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
10 3 0 7 20 23 9 -3 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
10 3 0 7 19 34 9 -15 0
ETİLERSPOR
10 2 1 7 17 44 7 -27 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
10 0 2 8 8 33 -4 -25 6
T.TAYFUN 5 0 ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453 0 1 GÜRZAFER
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 1 5 ETİLERSPOR
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 0 1 İSTANBUL TRABZON
15.GRUP
THY
10 10 0 0 58 4 30 54 0
KARADENİZ
10 7 0 3 35 27 21 8 0
SARIYER BLD.
10 6 1 3 37 16 19 21 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
10 6 0 4 21 14 18 7 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
10 5 1 4 19 22 16 -3 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
10 4 0 6 20 28 12 -8 0
ÇELİKSPOR
10 1 0 9 13 62 3 -49 0
KARLITEPE
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 1 2 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
SARIYER BLD. 6 2 ÇELİKSPOR
THY 3 0(H) KARLITEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 2 3 KARADENİZ
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
10 8 0 2 39 12 24 27 0
TERAZİDERE
10 6 3 1 25 10 21 15 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
10 7 0 3 22 15 21 7 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
10 6 2 2 31 15 20 16 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
10 5 1 4 29 17 16 12 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
10 2 2 6 23 33 8 -10 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
10 2 0 8 12 49 6 -37 0
HASKÖY
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0 6 İSTANBUL SİNOP
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 1 2 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0 1 ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
HASKÖY 0(H) 3 TERAZİDERE
17.GRUP
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
9 8 0 1 18 6 24 12 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
8 6 1 1 17 7 19 10 0
BEŞTELSİZ
8 5 1 2 16 10 16 6 0
CEVATPAŞA
9 4 0 5 12 16 12 -4 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
9 2 2 5 13 20 8 -7 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
9 2 0 7 12 17 6 -5 0
DAVUTPAŞA
8 1 0 7 7 19 3 -12 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 1 3 BEŞTELSİZ
DAVUTPAŞA 1 2 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 1 2 CEVATPAŞA
BAY BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
18.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
10 8 1 1 32 15 25 17 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
10 6 3 1 28 14 21 14 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
10 5 0 5 22 19 15 3 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
10 4 3 3 19 16 15 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
10 5 0 5 19 20 15 -1 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
10 3 0 7 21 31 9 -10 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
10 2 2 6 21 27 8 -6 0
MURATPAŞA
10 2 1 7 12 32 7 -20 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 3 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 2 MURATPAŞA
AKŞEMSETTİN 7 1 CEVİZLİSPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 4 3 CFS BAĞCILAR
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
10 10 0 0 57 6 30 51 0
GEDİKPAŞA
10 7 1 2 32 15 22 17 0
ORTAKÖY
10 4 3 3 28 17 15 11 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 4 1 5 21 41 13 -20 0
CEYLANSPOR
10 2 1 7 12 41 7 -29 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 1 2 GEDİKPAŞA
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 0(H) 3 CEYLANSPOR
İSTANBUL DEMİR 3 1 ORTAKÖY
20.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
10 8 2 0 30 10 26 20 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
10 7 2 1 36 10 23 26 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
10 6 2 2 30 11 20 19 0
KEMAHSPOR
10 5 1 4 23 18 16 5 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
10 4 2 4 16 21 14 -5 0
YENİSAHRA
10 4 0 6 18 20 12 -2 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
10 1 1 8 12 45 4 -33 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
YENİSAHRA 2 3 KEMAHSPOR
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 3 0(H) PENDİK VELİBABA
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 0 2 PENDİK DOĞAN
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 0 6 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
21.GRUP
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
10 7 3 0 40 3 24 37 0
ORTAÇEŞME
10 7 2 1 33 7 23 26 0
FERAHSPOR
10 5 4 1 20 9 19 11 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
10 5 2 3 24 15 17 9 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
10 4 2 4 21 17 14 4 0
FETİH KELKİT
10 2 1 7 12 24 7 -12 0
FK 1864
10 2 0 8 9 35 6 -26 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
10 1 0 9 7 56 3 -49 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 0 2 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 2 FERAHSPOR
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 2 1 FK 1864
ORTAÇEŞME 2 0 FETİH KELKİT
22.GRUP
KAYNARCA
10 9 0 1 52 4 27 48 0
BEYLERBEYİ
10 8 2 0 38 5 26 33 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
10 5 2 3 32 16 17 16 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
10 5 1 4 22 28 16 -6 0
TAŞDELEN
10 4 2 4 16 20 14 -4 0
KARTAL YUVASI
10 4 1 5 17 33 10 -16 3
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
10 0 0 10 0 47 0 -47 0
AYDINLISPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 -3 -30 3
TAŞDELEN 3 0(H) KARTAL YUVASI
AYDINLISPOR 0(H) 3 KAYNARCA
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 4 3 YELDEĞİRMENİ
BEYLERBEYİ 3 0(H) 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
23.GRUP
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
10 9 0 1 30 10 27 20 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
10 8 1 1 27 10 25 17 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
10 6 0 4 29 18 18 11 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
10 5 1 4 18 17 16 1 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
10 4 0 6 17 20 12 -3 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
10 4 0 6 20 24 12 -4 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
10 3 0 7 15 27 9 -12 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA 0(H) 3 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 4 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 3 5 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 3 0(H) TRABZON SAMANDIRA
24.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
10 10 0 0 31 0 30 31 0
MODAFEN
10 7 1 2 28 7 22 21 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
10 5 1 4 18 19 16 -1 0
1923 ESENKENT
10 3 2 5 16 24 11 -8 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
10 2 4 4 17 25 10 -8 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
10 3 1 6 10 24 10 -14 0
KAVAKPINAR
10 2 2 6 10 23 8 -13 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
10 2 1 7 12 20 7 -8 0
İDEALTEPESPOR 4 0 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 1 1 KAVAKPINAR
1923 ESENKENT 4 4 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
ORTADAĞSPOR 1 7 MODAFEN
25.GRUP
TAÇSPOR
10 10 0 0 65 13 30 52 0
SOĞANLIK
10 6 3 1 25 12 21 13 0
ORHANLISPOR
10 6 2 2 27 14 20 13 0
YAKACIK
10 5 0 5 21 21 15 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
10 4 2 4 31 23 14 8 0
MALTEPE
10 3 2 5 22 21 11 1 0
BOSTANCI
10 1 1 8 20 50 4 -30 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
10 0 0 10 7 64 0 -57 0
TAÇSPOR 8 0 BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
ÖZATAŞEHİR 1 1 SOĞANLIK
ORHANLISPOR 1 0 BOSTANCI
YAKACIK 4 2 MALTEPE
26.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
10 10 0 0 52 8 30 44 0
SULTANBEYLİ
10 7 0 3 36 12 21 24 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
10 6 2 2 29 16 20 13 0
GÜLSUYU
10 6 0 4 36 19 18 17 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
10 5 1 4 35 18 16 17 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
10 3 1 6 10 31 10 -21 0
FENERYOLU
10 1 0 9 10 55 3 -45 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
10 0 0 10 4 53 0 -49 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 5 1 GÜLSUYU
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 1 0 BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
SULTANBEYLİ 4 0 FENERYOLU
ERENKÖY ACAR 1 2 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU