PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 10. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
YEŞİLESENYURT
10 8 1 1 29 9 25 20 0
GÜRPINAR
10 6 1 3 19 12 19 7 0
BOLLUCA
10 5 2 3 20 6 17 14 0
KUMBURGAZ
10 5 2 3 13 9 17 4 0
GOP.YENİKÖY
10 5 2 3 21 18 17 3 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
10 5 1 4 24 15 16 9 0
GÜZELCE
10 3 4 3 15 18 13 -3 0
İZZETTİN
10 3 3 4 18 27 12 -9 0
ÇAKILKÖY
10 1 2 7 9 24 5 -15 0
KABAKÇA
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
KABAKÇA 0(H) 3 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
GÜRPINAR 2 1 KUMBURGAZ
ÇAKILKÖY 0 2 İZZETTİN
BOLLUCA 2 2 GÜZELCE
GOP.YENİKÖY 1 4 YEŞİLESENYURT
2.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
10 9 1 0 30 7 28 23 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
10 8 1 1 26 9 25 17 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
10 8 1 1 25 11 25 14 0
ESENYURT
10 6 0 4 17 11 18 6 0
AKALAN
10 5 1 4 23 16 16 7 0
GAZİTEPE
10 2 3 5 20 18 9 2 0
HADIMKÖY
10 2 3 5 15 21 9 -6 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
10 2 1 7 14 21 7 -7 0
SUBAŞI
10 1 3 6 14 28 6 -14 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
10 0 0 10 2 44 0 -42 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 2 1 HADIMKÖY
SUBAŞI 1 3 ESENYURT
GAZİTEPE 1 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
YEŞİLBAYIR 0(H) 3 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
TAŞOLUK 5 2 AKALAN
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
10 9 1 0 35 4 28 31 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
10 9 0 1 36 10 27 26 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
10 6 1 3 24 17 19 7 0
ESENLER
10 6 0 4 18 12 18 6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
10 3 2 5 7 12 11 -5 0
MURADİYE
10 3 2 5 9 17 11 -8 0
FATİH HİLAL
10 2 3 5 8 22 9 -14 0
EMİRGAN
10 2 2 6 12 25 8 -13 0
EROĞLU
10 1 3 6 13 28 6 -15 0
TOPÇULAR
10 1 2 7 13 28 5 -15 0
EMİRGAN 1 2 MURADİYE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 4 0 EROĞLU
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 1 ESENLER
TOPÇULAR 1 1 FATİH HİLAL
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 3 2 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL TRABZON
10 8 0 2 31 7 24 24 0
KURUÇEŞME
10 8 0 2 30 9 24 21 0
R.KAVAĞI
10 8 0 2 25 9 24 16 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
10 4 4 2 17 10 16 7 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
10 5 1 4 12 14 16 -2 0
TAKSİM
10 4 2 4 18 18 14 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10 4 0 6 15 33 12 -18 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
10 3 1 6 12 19 10 -7 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
10 2 0 8 10 21 6 -11 0
SELVİSPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
ŞİRİNEVLER 1 1 TAKSİM
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 1 8 KURUÇEŞME
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0 4 R.KAVAĞI
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İSTANBUL TRABZON 3 0 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
5.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10 7 2 1 26 14 23 12 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
10 7 2 1 18 8 23 10 0
YEDİKULE
10 6 3 1 29 11 21 18 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
10 6 2 2 22 11 20 11 0
AKATLAR
10 5 2 3 23 14 17 9 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
10 3 1 6 10 22 10 -12 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
10 3 1 6 13 26 10 -13 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
10 2 1 7 8 15 7 -7 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
10 1 4 5 8 22 7 -14 0
CEYLANSPOR
10 0 2 8 9 23 2 -14 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 2 2 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 1 ÇAYIRBAŞI
YEDİKULE 4 2 CEYLANSPOR
GELİŞİMSPOR 0 1 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
AKATLAR 1 2 KARADOLAPSPOR
6.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
10 7 2 1 23 9 23 14 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
10 6 4 0 21 7 22 14 0
A.PARSELLER
10 6 2 2 29 17 20 12 0
ESENYURT ACAR
10 6 2 2 22 13 20 9 0
GÜLTEPE
10 5 3 2 19 12 18 7 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
9 4 1 4 22 13 13 9 0
DAMLASPOR
9 3 1 5 15 17 10 -2 0
MURATPAŞA
10 2 0 8 10 35 6 -25 0
ULUTEPE
10 1 1 8 6 32 4 -26 0
IHLAMURDERE SPOR
10 1 0 9 12 24 3 -12 0
ESENYURT ACAR 2 2 GÜLTEPE
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 2 1 A.PARSELLER
ULUTEPE 1 1 DAMLASPOR
IHLAMURDERE SPOR 1 2 OKMEYDANI FETİH
MURATPAŞA 1 6 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
7.GRUP
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
9 9 0 0 31 3 27 28 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
9 7 1 1 20 5 22 15 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
9 5 0 4 14 17 15 -3 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9 4 0 5 15 15 12 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
9 3 0 6 16 23 9 -7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
9 3 0 6 6 13 9 -7 0
AKSARAY
9 2 1 6 7 18 7 -11 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
9 2 0 7 9 24 6 -15 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
İST. ESENLER TOKAT AKSARAY
HÜR.GÜCÜ BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
8.GRUP
MERTER
9 8 0 1 24 6 24 18 0
İST.BAYBURT
9 7 1 1 21 8 22 13 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
8 5 1 2 19 12 16 7 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
9 3 2 4 13 19 11 -6 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
9 3 2 4 13 20 11 -7 0
İKİTELLİ
9 3 1 5 15 19 10 -4 0
Z.YILDIZ
9 3 0 6 10 18 9 -8 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
9 2 2 5 10 13 8 -3 0
TOPKAPI
9 1 1 7 8 18 4 -10 0
Z.YILDIZ 2 0 SAKARYA İMÇ.
TOPKAPI 3 2 İKİTELLİ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 1 3 İST.BAYBURT
SARIYER F.S.M. 0 4 MERTER
BAY HALİLRIFATPAŞA
9.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
9 5 4 0 23 9 19 14 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
9 5 3 1 13 7 18 6 0
FERAHEVLER
8 5 1 2 18 7 16 11 0
SEFAKÖY
9 3 3 3 11 10 12 1 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
9 3 3 3 15 15 12 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
9 3 3 3 11 12 12 -1 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
9 2 3 4 18 21 9 -3 0
YEŞİLDİREK
9 0 5 4 11 21 5 -10 0
İZZETPAŞA
9 1 1 7 9 27 4 -18 0
İZZETPAŞA 0 5 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 2 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
YEŞİLDİREK 1 1 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SEFAKÖY 2 0 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAY FERAHEVLER
10.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
9 5 3 1 30 12 18 18 0
YÜCESPOR
9 4 3 2 19 7 15 12 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
9 4 3 2 15 15 15 0 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
9 3 4 2 16 8 13 8 0
T.TAYFUN
9 3 3 3 16 16 12 0 0
HALİÇ
9 2 5 2 18 10 11 8 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
9 2 3 4 13 18 9 -5 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
8 2 2 4 14 36 8 -22 0
TELSİZ
9 0 4 5 3 22 4 -19 0
T.TAYFUN 2 2 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 0 0 HALİÇ
YÜCESPOR 0 0 TELSİZ
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 2 0 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
BAY ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
11.GRUP
BALAT SPOR
9 8 0 1 34 19 24 15 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
9 7 1 1 33 9 22 24 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
9 5 2 2 20 15 17 5 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
9 3 4 2 17 15 13 2 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
9 3 1 5 12 18 10 -6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
9 2 2 5 7 20 8 -13 0
YENİGAYRET
8 2 1 5 17 16 7 1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
9 1 3 5 14 23 6 -9 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
9 2 0 7 13 32 6 -19 0
BOĞAZİÇİ 0 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 3 0 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
BALAT SPOR 2 1 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 0 2 ESENYURT ÜNYE
BAY YENİGAYRET
12.GRUP
ÇAPA
9 7 2 0 34 9 23 25 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
9 5 2 2 20 18 17 2 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
9 4 2 3 22 13 14 9 0
ALTINOVA
9 4 2 3 18 10 14 8 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
9 4 2 3 19 22 14 -3 0
TERAZİDERE
9 3 4 2 19 11 13 8 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
9 3 1 5 11 22 10 -11 0
PINARSPOR
8 1 1 6 8 20 4 -12 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
9 0 2 7 5 31 2 -26 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 2 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 2 5 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
TERAZİDERE 2 2 ALTINOVA
ÇAPA 7 1 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
BAY PINARSPOR
13.GRUP
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
9 6 3 0 27 8 21 19 0
S.KARTAL
9 6 2 1 21 9 20 12 0
GÜNEŞLİ
9 5 2 2 24 11 17 13 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
9 5 1 3 25 13 16 12 0
KİLYOS
9 5 0 4 22 14 15 8 0
MİMARSİNAN
9 4 1 4 17 19 13 -2 0
VARDAR
8 3 0 5 14 18 9 -4 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
9 1 1 7 11 26 4 -15 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
9 0 0 9 5 48 0 -43 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 1 3 MİMARSİNAN
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 0 5 KİLYOS
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 1 1 S.KARTAL
GÜNEŞLİ 1 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
BAY VARDAR
14.GRUP
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
9 8 1 0 43 7 25 36 0
ESENKENT
9 6 1 2 26 13 19 13 0
TUNUSBAĞI
9 6 0 3 16 11 18 5 0
ÇUBUKLU
9 5 1 3 27 10 16 17 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
9 5 1 3 26 21 16 5 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
9 4 1 4 11 14 13 -3 0
TAŞDELEN
9 1 1 7 9 35 4 -26 0
TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
9 1 1 7 8 35 4 -27 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
8 0 1 7 7 27 1 -20 0
TAŞDELEN 1 5 ESENKENT
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 0 1 TUNUSBAĞI
ÇUBUKLU 0 2 TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
ORTADAĞSPOR 3 2 TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
BAY PENDİK ESENYALI
15.GRUP
ORHANLISPOR
9 6 2 1 31 13 20 18 0
BOSTANCI
9 6 2 1 24 6 20 18 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
9 6 1 2 21 13 19 8 0
HEYBELİADA
9 5 2 2 29 10 17 19 0
SELİMİYE
8 5 2 1 23 8 17 15 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
9 3 2 4 17 12 11 5 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
9 1 2 6 14 32 5 -18 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
9 1 0 8 8 57 3 -49 0
TAÇSPOR
9 0 1 8 6 22 1 -16 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 0 3 ORHANLISPOR
KARTAL ELÇİ 2 2 HEYBELİADA
TAÇSPOR 1 3 GÜLENSU SPOR
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 1 6 BOSTANCI
BAY SELİMİYE
16.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE
9 6 2 1 23 5 20 18 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
9 6 1 2 12 12 19 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
9 4 3 2 17 10 15 7 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
8 4 2 2 12 7 14 5 0
KANLICA
9 3 3 3 16 13 12 3 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
9 3 3 3 9 12 12 -3 0
ŞİLE
9 2 1 6 14 20 7 -6 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
9 2 1 6 8 20 7 -12 0
YAMANSPOR
9 1 2 6 12 24 5 -12 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ 1 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
SANCAKTEPE 3 1 YAMANSPOR
KANLICA 1 2 ŞİLE
PENDİK KAYNARCA 0 1 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
BAY VALİDE TAYFUN
17.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
9 8 1 0 36 10 25 26 0
ORTAÇEŞME
9 7 1 1 27 8 22 19 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
9 7 0 2 32 12 21 20 0
ONAYSPOR
9 4 2 3 15 16 14 -1 0
ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
9 3 0 6 15 27 9 -12 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
9 2 1 6 15 22 7 -7 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
9 2 1 6 15 28 7 -13 0
KOŞUYOLU
9 0 0 9 6 38 0 -32 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET ORTAÇEŞME
ONAYSPOR MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
KOŞUYOLU ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
18.GRUP
GÜLSUYU
9 8 1 0 27 8 25 19 0
ADALAR
9 6 2 1 21 8 20 13 0
KEMAHSPOR
9 5 3 1 29 9 18 20 0
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
9 5 1 3 17 8 16 9 0
AYDINLISPOR
9 3 1 5 16 24 10 -8 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
9 2 2 5 16 27 8 -11 0
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
9 2 0 7 16 35 6 -19 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
9 0 0 9 3 26 0 -23 0
GÜLSUYU ADALAR
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD AYDINLISPOR
PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ KEMAHSPOR
BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR İSTANBUL SİTESPOR