PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/A 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
GÜRPINAR
11 9 1 1 29 6 28 23 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
11 8 1 2 30 12 25 18 0
ESEN BAYBURT
11 7 1 3 25 14 22 11 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
11 5 1 5 22 22 16 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
11 4 3 4 19 16 15 3 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
11 3 2 6 13 24 11 -11 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
11 2 2 7 11 31 8 -20 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
11 0 1 10 7 31 1 -24 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 1 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 2 GÜRPINAR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 5 0 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
ESEN BAYBURT 2 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
3.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
11 8 2 1 25 5 26 20 0
ESENLER
11 7 3 1 23 8 24 15 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 6 3 2 21 11 21 10 0
KAĞITHANE
11 6 3 2 14 9 21 5 0
YEŞİLPINAR
11 3 4 4 15 18 13 -3 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
11 2 2 7 9 18 8 -9 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
11 2 0 9 5 24 6 -19 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
11 1 1 9 6 25 4 -19 0
HAMİDİYESPOR 0 1 KAĞITHANE
HÜR.EĞİTİM 0 2 ESENLER
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 4 1 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 2 YEŞİLPINAR
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
11 9 2 0 42 6 29 36 0
ALTINOVA
11 6 3 2 32 13 21 19 0
İST.BAYBURT
11 6 1 4 32 21 19 11 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
11 5 2 4 27 25 17 2 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
11 4 3 4 17 17 15 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
11 3 0 8 11 26 9 -15 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
11 1 4 6 7 35 7 -28 0
ASLANTEPE
11 1 3 7 10 35 6 -25 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 10 0 ASLANTEPE
İST.BAYBURT 5 2 İSTANBUL SOMA
ŞİRİNTEPE 0 3 ALTINOVA
SEKBANLAR SPOR 4 0 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
5.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
11 8 2 1 29 9 26 20 0
YENİKÖY
11 6 4 1 24 8 22 16 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
11 6 2 3 22 7 20 15 0
İFA
11 5 3 3 26 15 18 11 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
11 5 2 4 16 12 17 4 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
11 3 2 6 15 26 11 -11 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
11 3 1 7 16 24 10 -8 0
ATAKENT 2015
11 0 0 11 0 47 0 -47 0
ATAKENT 2015 0(H) 3 İFA
SEYRANTEPE OF 4 1 ÖZ Y.SELİM
HAVATAŞ SPOR 2 1 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 1 YENİKÖY
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
11 9 1 1 30 14 28 16 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
11 8 0 3 36 17 24 19 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
11 6 3 2 29 19 21 10 0
KANARYA
11 6 2 3 21 17 20 4 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
11 4 3 4 20 12 15 8 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
11 2 2 7 10 20 8 -10 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
11 1 2 8 13 38 5 -25 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
11 1 1 9 10 32 4 -22 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 1 1 ÖRNEKTEPE
BEŞYÜZEVLER 1 1 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 1 2 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
KANARYA 1 0 OKMEYDANI FETİH
7.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
11 9 1 1 38 5 28 33 0
ALBAYRAK
11 9 1 1 36 6 28 30 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
11 9 0 2 37 9 27 28 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
11 6 1 4 21 18 19 3 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
11 4 0 7 19 28 12 -9 0
RAMİ
11 3 1 7 10 23 10 -13 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
11 1 1 9 10 36 4 -26 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
11 0 1 10 4 50 1 -46 0
YEŞİLESENYURT 9 0 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 5 ZARA EKİNLİ
RAMİ 0 3 ALBAYRAK
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 4 0 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
8.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
10 9 1 0 34 11 28 23 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
9 8 0 1 53 11 24 42 0
İKİTELLİ
10 6 0 4 27 31 18 -4 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
9 4 0 5 28 23 12 5 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
9 3 1 5 18 24 10 -6 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
10 2 0 8 13 44 6 -31 0
R.KAVAĞI
9 0 0 9 5 34 0 -29 0
BATI TRAKYA 3 0(H) R.KAVAĞI
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 9 1 İKİTELLİ
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 0 İSTANBUL BAFRA
BAY SİYAVUŞPAŞA
9.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
11 8 2 1 26 7 26 19 0
AYAZAĞA
11 8 1 2 19 7 25 12 0
SULTANGAZİ
11 7 3 1 21 6 24 15 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
11 7 2 2 22 15 23 7 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
11 3 2 6 17 20 11 -3 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
11 1 4 6 11 17 7 -6 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
11 1 1 9 17 34 4 -17 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
11 0 3 8 7 34 3 -27 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 0 2 YEŞİLILGAZ
SULTANGAZİ 3 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 0 2 AYAZAĞA
10.GRUP
EROĞLU
11 11 0 0 51 2 33 49 0
DAMLASPOR
11 8 1 2 36 15 25 21 0
YENİBOSNA
10 5 3 2 28 14 18 14 0
A.PARSELLER
11 4 3 4 41 22 15 19 0
HALKALI
11 4 2 5 22 39 14 -17 0
ÇIKSALIN
11 3 3 5 21 16 12 5 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
11 2 0 9 14 61 6 -47 0
SİMURG SPOR
10 0 0 10 0 44 0 -44 0
HALKALI 4 3 A.PARSELLER
DAMLASPOR 0 2 EROĞLU
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 2 8 YENİBOSNA
ÇIKSALIN 3 0(H) SİMURG SPOR
11.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
11 7 1 3 30 13 22 17 0
TUNASPOR
11 6 1 4 19 10 19 9 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
11 6 1 4 13 8 19 5 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
11 5 2 4 12 17 17 -5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
11 5 1 5 24 20 16 4 0
ÇELİKTEPE
11 5 0 6 17 18 15 -1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
11 3 1 7 19 29 10 -10 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
11 2 3 6 13 32 9 -19 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 0 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 1 0 ÇELİKTEPE
TUNASPOR 0 2 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 2 4 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
12.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
10 10 0 0 59 3 30 56 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
10 6 2 2 29 14 20 15 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
9 6 1 2 31 10 19 21 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
9 5 1 3 23 9 16 14 0
YAMANSPOR
9 1 1 7 7 37 4 -30 0
ŞİLE
9 1 1 7 9 46 4 -37 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
10 1 0 9 4 43 0 -39 3
ÇAMLICASPOR 2 5 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
ŞİLE 3 0(H) TUZLA ŞİFA
BAĞLARBAŞI 10 0 YAMANSPOR
BAY PENDİK ESENYALI
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
10 7 1 2 15 6 22 9 0
BULVARSPOR
9 6 3 0 23 7 21 16 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
9 5 1 3 10 7 16 3 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
10 3 1 6 12 17 10 -5 0
KAVACIK
9 3 1 5 6 13 10 -7 0
PAŞABAHÇE
10 2 2 6 10 17 8 -7 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
9 2 1 6 8 17 7 -9 0
PAŞABAHÇE 0 1 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 1 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 1 3 BULVARSPOR
BAY KAVACIK
14.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
10 9 0 1 32 9 27 23 0
ÇUBUKLU
9 8 0 1 41 6 24 35 0
BEYKOZ 1908
9 5 1 3 13 15 16 -2 0
ADALAR
9 4 1 4 9 12 13 -3 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
10 4 0 6 8 25 12 -17 0
ÇENGELKÖY
9 1 1 7 7 23 4 -16 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
10 0 1 9 6 26 1 -20 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 0 1 ADALAR
ÇENGELKÖY 2 1 GÜMÜŞSUYU
KARTALSPOR 4 2 ÇUBUKLU
BAY BEYKOZ 1908
15.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
9 7 1 1 29 6 22 23 0
SELİMİYE
9 5 3 1 18 9 18 9 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
9 5 2 2 23 11 17 12 0
DUDULLU
10 5 1 4 13 13 16 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
10 3 2 5 16 19 11 -3 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
9 2 1 6 21 22 7 -1 0
LİBADE
10 1 0 9 6 46 3 -40 0
DUDULLU 2 1 KAYIŞDAĞI
KURTKÖYSPOR 5 0 LİBADE
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 0 5 DOLAYOBA
BAY SELİMİYE