PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U17/B 11. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
11 8 2 1 29 6 26 23 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 7 3 1 28 10 24 18 0
DAĞYENİCE
11 6 1 4 27 16 19 11 0
GÜZELCE
11 5 2 4 16 16 17 0 0
BOLLUCA
11 6 1 4 26 21 16 5 3
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
11 3 2 6 10 24 11 -14 0
DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
11 3 1 7 16 26 7 -10 3
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
11 0 0 11 0 33 -3 -33 3
BOLLUCA 4 3 DAĞYENİCE
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 0 5 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 0 GÜZELCE
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
10 8 1 1 34 9 25 25 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
9 8 0 1 55 9 24 46 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
9 4 2 3 30 13 14 17 0
ESENYURT
9 3 2 4 15 14 11 1 0
ESENYURT ÜNYE
10 3 2 5 18 41 11 -23 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
10 2 1 7 11 36 7 -25 0
ÇANTAKÖY
9 1 0 8 8 49 3 -41 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 0 7 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 0 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
ESENYURT ÜNYE 4 2 ÇANTAKÖY
BAY ESENYURT
3.GRUP
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
11 10 0 1 32 11 30 21 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
11 7 2 2 26 8 23 18 0
GÜZELHİSAR
11 6 3 2 38 14 21 24 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
11 6 1 4 29 18 19 11 0
ALEMDAR
11 5 1 5 23 21 16 2 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
11 4 2 5 18 25 14 -7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
11 1 1 9 11 47 4 -36 0
FERAHEVLER
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 3 0(H) FERAHEVLER
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 3 1 ALEMDAR
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 3 2 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
GÜZELHİSAR 9 0 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
4.GRUP
ESENYURT ACAR
10 8 1 1 33 11 25 22 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
10 7 1 2 40 13 22 27 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
9 5 1 3 24 11 16 13 0
ÇATALCASPOR
9 5 1 3 23 13 16 10 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
10 4 1 5 27 19 13 8 0
ÇANAKÇA
9 1 0 8 4 60 3 -56 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
9 0 1 8 2 26 1 -24 0
ESENYURT ACAR 1 1 ÇATALCASPOR
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 2 1 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA 3 0 AVCILAR CİHANGİR
BAY ÇANAKÇA
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
11 11 0 0 47 4 33 43 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
11 6 1 4 36 20 19 16 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
11 6 1 4 27 23 19 4 0
S.KARTAL
11 6 2 3 45 15 17 30 3
NESLİŞAH
11 5 2 4 22 22 17 0 0
YEDİKULE
11 4 0 7 17 28 12 -11 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
11 3 0 8 21 43 9 -22 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
11 0 0 11 8 68 0 -60 0
GÜNYAMAÇ 3 2 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
S.KARTAL 0 1 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 7 0 YEDİKULE
NESLİŞAH 3 1 ZEYTİNBURNU
6.GRUP
HAZNEDARSPOR
10 7 0 3 51 17 21 34 0
KEMERBURGAZ
9 7 0 2 32 6 21 26 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
9 6 1 2 19 16 19 3 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
9 5 1 3 35 7 16 28 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
10 3 3 4 34 21 12 13 0
YAHYA KEMAL
9 2 1 6 21 23 7 -2 0
TELSİZ
10 0 0 10 4 106 -3 -102 3
HAZNEDARSPOR 2 1 KEMERBURGAZ
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 6 0 TELSİZ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 1 YAHYA KEMAL
BAY SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
7.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
11 11 0 0 34 3 33 31 0
GÜNEŞLİ
11 9 1 1 32 5 28 27 0
SEFAKÖY
11 7 1 3 34 9 22 25 0
TAŞLITARLA SPOR
11 6 0 5 26 17 18 9 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
11 5 0 6 19 42 15 -23 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
11 1 0 10 3 30 0 -27 3
FATİH HİLAL
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 3 0(H) İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 0(H) BAĞCILAR ORDU
TAŞLITARLA SPOR 1 2 GÜNEŞLİ
FATİH HİLAL 0(H) 3 SEFAKÖY
8.GRUP
KÜÇÜKKÖY
10 9 1 0 40 3 28 37 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
11 8 2 1 24 11 26 13 0
MERTER
11 7 1 3 30 15 22 15 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
11 6 3 2 37 15 21 22 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
11 5 1 5 34 25 16 9 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
11 2 1 8 18 49 7 -31 0
Z.YILDIZ
11 1 1 9 16 51 4 -35 0
SELVİSPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY 8 0 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
ŞİRİNEVLER 7 1 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 MERTER
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK 4 0 Z.YILDIZ
9.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
11 11 0 0 40 3 33 37 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
11 9 0 2 38 8 27 30 0
KARTALTEPE
11 8 1 2 31 10 25 21 0
VEFASPOR
11 6 1 4 20 11 19 9 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
11 3 2 6 15 24 11 -9 0
GENÇOSMAN
11 2 1 8 8 27 7 -19 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
11 2 1 8 8 44 7 -36 0
FLORYA SPOR
11 0 0 11 0 33 -3 -33 3
FLORYA SPOR 0(H) 3 POLİGON FETHİYE
M.KEMALPAŞA 1 2 VEFASPOR
KARTALTEPE 5 2 GENÇOSMAN
KUŞTEPE 3 0 ÇAYIRBAŞI
10.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
11 9 1 1 24 5 28 19 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
11 7 1 3 27 14 22 13 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
11 7 1 3 23 13 22 10 0
İSTİNYE
11 4 3 4 16 21 15 -5 0
SULTANMURAT
11 4 2 5 17 19 14 -2 0
FİLİZSPOR
11 4 1 6 21 23 13 -2 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
11 2 1 8 11 28 7 -17 0
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
11 1 2 8 8 24 5 -16 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 4 0 SULTANMURAT
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 0 1 YILDIZTABYA
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0 2 İSTİNYE
MECİDİYEKÖY 2 1 FİLİZSPOR
11.GRUP
OLİMPİYAT
11 8 1 2 48 16 25 32 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
11 7 3 1 27 10 24 17 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11 7 2 2 27 12 23 15 0
SÜTLÜCE
11 7 1 3 26 16 22 10 0
ATIŞALANI
11 4 1 6 21 20 13 1 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
11 3 2 6 22 30 11 -8 0
TOPÇULAR
11 1 1 9 8 41 4 -33 0
HARMANTEPE
11 1 1 9 14 48 4 -34 0
HARMANTEPE 2 5 Y.GÜNEŞ
ATIŞALANI 1 3 SÜTLÜCE
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 5 OLİMPİYAT
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 3 0(H) TOPÇULAR
12.GRUP
GÜNEŞTEPE
11 11 0 0 73 10 33 63 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
11 8 1 2 53 14 25 39 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
11 8 0 3 29 20 24 9 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
11 6 1 4 37 16 19 21 0
IRMAKSPOR
11 6 0 5 26 34 18 -8 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
11 1 1 9 13 55 4 -42 0
KADİM SPOR
11 1 1 9 13 56 4 -43 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
11 0 2 9 7 46 2 -39 0
KADİM SPOR 1 12 YILDIRIMBOSNA
IRMAKSPOR 3 0(H) RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 2 1 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 1 6 GÜNEŞTEPE
13.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
11 10 1 0 46 12 31 34 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
11 8 2 1 42 11 26 31 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
11 8 1 2 30 13 25 17 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
11 4 0 7 18 24 12 -6 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
11 3 2 6 17 28 11 -11 0
BALAT SPOR
11 3 2 6 21 33 11 -12 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
11 2 2 7 20 37 8 -17 0
NURTEPE
11 1 0 10 11 47 0 -36 3
YENİ ORTABAYIR 0 4 PİYALEPAŞA
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 3 4 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
BALAT SPOR 0 3 HÜR.GÜCÜ
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 3 0(H) NURTEPE
14.GRUP
T.TAYFUN
11 10 1 0 37 14 31 23 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
11 8 2 1 41 12 26 29 0
GÜRZAFER
11 7 1 3 27 17 22 10 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
11 6 1 4 24 11 19 13 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
11 4 0 7 24 25 12 -1 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
11 3 0 8 19 35 9 -16 0
ETİLERSPOR
11 2 1 8 19 48 7 -29 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
11 0 2 9 8 37 -4 -29 6
İSTANBUL TRABZON 4 0 GÖKTÜRKSPOR
ETİLERSPOR 2 4 İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
GÜRZAFER 2 3 T.TAYFUN
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 0 1 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
15.GRUP
THY
11 11 0 0 69 6 33 63 0
SARIYER BLD.
11 7 1 3 40 16 22 24 0
KARADENİZ
11 7 0 4 37 38 21 -1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
11 6 1 4 28 22 19 6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
11 6 0 5 21 23 18 -2 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
11 5 0 6 24 31 15 -7 0
ÇELİKSPOR
11 1 0 10 16 66 3 -50 0
KARLITEPE
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
KARADENİZ 2 11 THY
KARLITEPE 0(H) 3 SARIYER BLD.
ÇELİKSPOR 3 4 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 9 0 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
11 9 0 2 42 12 27 30 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
11 8 0 3 24 16 24 8 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11 7 2 2 35 15 23 20 0
TERAZİDERE
11 6 4 1 29 14 22 15 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
11 5 1 5 30 19 16 11 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
11 2 3 6 27 37 9 -10 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
11 2 0 9 12 53 6 -41 0
HASKÖY
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
TERAZİDERE 4 4 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 2 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 4 0 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 0(H) HASKÖY
17.GRUP
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
10 8 0 2 19 11 24 8 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
9 7 1 1 22 8 22 14 0
BEŞTELSİZ
9 6 1 2 20 11 19 9 0
CEVATPAŞA
10 5 0 5 13 16 15 -3 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
10 2 2 6 14 24 8 -10 0
MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
9 2 0 7 12 17 6 -5 0
DAVUTPAŞA
9 1 0 8 7 20 3 -13 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 1 5 BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
BEŞTELSİZ 4 1 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
CEVATPAŞA 1 0 DAVUTPAŞA
BAY MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
18.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
11 8 2 1 32 15 26 17 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
11 6 4 1 28 14 22 14 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
11 5 3 3 23 17 18 6 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
11 5 1 5 24 21 16 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
11 5 0 6 20 23 15 -3 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
11 4 0 7 24 32 12 -8 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
11 2 2 7 22 31 8 -9 0
MURATPAŞA
11 2 2 7 14 34 8 -20 0
CFS BAĞCILAR 1 4 AKŞEMSETTİN
CEVİZLİSPOR 3 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
MURATPAŞA 2 2 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
10 10 0 0 57 6 30 51 0
GEDİKPAŞA
10 7 1 2 32 15 22 17 0
ORTAKÖY
10 4 3 3 28 17 15 11 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
10 4 1 5 21 41 13 -20 0
CEYLANSPOR
10 2 1 7 12 41 7 -29 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
20.GRUP
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
11 8 2 1 41 11 26 30 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
11 8 2 1 31 15 26 16 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
11 7 2 2 36 12 23 24 0
KEMAHSPOR
11 6 1 4 27 20 19 7 0
YENİSAHRA
11 5 0 6 21 20 15 1 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
11 4 2 5 17 27 14 -10 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
11 1 1 9 14 49 4 -35 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 6 1 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
PENDİK DOĞAN 1 5 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
PENDİK VELİBABA 0(H) 3 YENİSAHRA
KEMAHSPOR 4 2 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
21.GRUP
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
11 8 3 0 41 3 27 38 0
ORTAÇEŞME
11 7 2 2 33 8 23 25 0
FERAHSPOR
11 6 4 1 24 11 22 13 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
11 5 2 4 26 19 17 7 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
11 5 2 4 23 18 17 5 0
FETİH KELKİT
11 3 1 7 16 25 10 -9 0
FK 1864
11 2 0 9 10 37 6 -27 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
11 1 0 10 8 60 3 -52 0
FETİH KELKİT 4 1 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
FK 1864 1 2 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
FERAHSPOR 4 2 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 1 0 ORTAÇEŞME
22.GRUP
KAYNARCA
11 10 0 1 55 5 30 50 0
BEYLERBEYİ
11 9 2 0 53 5 29 48 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
11 6 2 3 35 16 20 19 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
11 6 1 4 25 28 19 -3 0
TAŞDELEN
11 4 2 5 17 23 14 -6 0
KARTAL YUVASI
11 4 1 6 17 48 10 -31 3
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
11 0 0 11 0 50 0 -50 0
AYDINLISPOR
11 0 0 11 0 33 -3 -33 3
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
YELDEĞİRMENİ 3 0(H) AYDINLISPOR
KAYNARCA 3 1 TAŞDELEN
KARTAL YUVASI 0 15 BEYLERBEYİ
23.GRUP
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
11 10 0 1 35 12 30 23 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
11 8 1 2 29 15 25 14 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
11 7 0 4 32 19 21 13 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
11 5 1 5 19 20 16 -1 0
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
11 5 0 6 23 24 15 -1 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
11 4 0 7 17 23 12 -6 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
11 4 0 7 18 27 12 -9 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 0(H) 3 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 3 1 ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 3 0(H) SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2 5 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
24.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
11 11 0 0 33 1 33 32 0
MODAFEN
11 8 1 2 37 8 25 29 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
11 5 1 5 18 20 16 -2 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
11 3 4 4 24 25 13 -1 0
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
11 4 1 6 11 24 13 -13 0
1923 ESENKENT
11 3 2 6 17 33 11 -16 0
KAVAKPINAR
11 2 2 7 11 25 8 -14 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
11 2 1 8 12 27 7 -15 0
MODAFEN 9 1 1923 ESENKENT
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 7 0 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
KAVAKPINAR 1 2 İDEALTEPESPOR
İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1 0 ORTADAĞSPOR
25.GRUP
TAÇSPOR
11 11 0 0 66 13 33 53 0
ORHANLISPOR
11 6 3 2 27 14 21 13 0
SOĞANLIK
11 6 3 2 25 13 21 12 0
YAKACIK
11 6 0 5 24 21 18 3 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
11 5 2 4 33 23 17 10 0
MALTEPE
11 3 3 5 22 21 12 1 0
BOSTANCI
11 1 1 9 20 52 4 -32 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
11 0 0 11 7 67 0 -60 0
MALTEPE 0 0 ORHANLISPOR
BOSTANCI 0 2 ÖZATAŞEHİR
SOĞANLIK 0 1 TAÇSPOR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR 0 3 YAKACIK
26.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
11 11 0 0 55 8 33 47 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
11 7 2 2 37 16 23 21 0
SULTANBEYLİ
11 7 0 4 36 15 21 21 0
GÜLSUYU
10 6 0 4 36 19 18 17 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
10 5 1 4 35 18 16 17 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
11 4 1 6 14 34 13 -20 0
FENERYOLU
11 1 0 10 13 59 3 -46 0
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE
11 0 0 11 4 61 0 -57 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 3 0 SULTANBEYLİ
FENERYOLU 3 4 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
BEYKOZ YENİMAHALLE 0 8 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
GÜLSUYU ERENKÖY ACAR