PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/B 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
SİLİVRİSPOR
12 10 2 0 56 9 32 47 0
DAĞYENİCE
12 10 1 1 52 8 31 44 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
12 8 1 3 38 14 25 24 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
12 7 1 4 35 27 22 8 0
GÜZELCE
12 5 1 6 22 21 16 1 0
GÜRPINAR
12 3 0 9 18 47 9 -29 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
12 2 0 10 10 69 6 -59 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
GÜRPINAR 1 5 DAĞYENİCE
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 1 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
GÜZELCE 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 3 0(H) GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
12 11 1 0 71 6 34 65 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
12 9 0 3 59 19 27 40 0
KESTANELİK
12 8 1 3 59 13 25 46 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
12 8 0 4 22 16 24 6 0
ÇATALCASPOR
12 6 0 6 32 26 18 6 0
MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
12 4 0 8 36 27 12 9 0
ÇANTAKÖY
12 1 0 11 14 63 0 -49 3
TEPECİK ANADOLU
12 0 0 12 3 126 0 -123 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 0 1 ÇATALCASPOR
TEPECİK ANADOLU 0 8 MEDİCELL İSTANBUL MİMAROBA
KESTANELİK 1 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
ÇANTAKÖY 1 8 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
HAVATAŞ SPOR
12 11 0 1 42 5 33 37 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
12 10 1 1 45 6 31 39 0
ALEMDAR
12 8 1 3 29 16 25 13 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
12 4 1 7 17 21 13 -4 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
12 3 3 6 18 28 12 -10 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
12 3 3 6 14 25 12 -11 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
12 1 4 7 12 36 7 -24 0
KİLYOS
12 0 3 9 9 49 3 -40 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 0 3 HAVATAŞ SPOR
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA 1 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 5 0 GÜNYAMAÇ
KİLYOS 1 1 ALEMDAR
4.GRUP
NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
12 8 2 2 47 14 26 33 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
12 7 3 2 49 27 24 22 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
12 6 2 4 47 29 20 18 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
12 6 2 4 33 24 20 9 0
MURATPAŞA
12 5 0 7 37 42 15 -5 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
12 5 0 7 31 45 15 -14 0
T.TAYFUN
12 4 0 8 37 49 12 -12 0
YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
12 1 1 10 14 71 4 -57 0
MURATPAŞA 5 1 YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK
SARIYER F.S.M. 4 2 NİLÜFER GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
İSTANBUL BAFRA 4 2 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
T.TAYFUN 2 9 İSTANBUL TRABZON
5.GRUP
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
12 10 2 0 42 7 32 35 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
12 8 3 1 52 13 27 39 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
12 6 1 5 28 17 19 11 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
12 6 0 6 45 42 18 3 0
SEFAKÖY
12 6 0 6 20 19 18 1 0
KAĞITHANE
12 3 4 5 20 21 13 -1 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
12 3 1 8 14 54 10 -40 0
HARMANTEPE
12 0 1 11 17 65 1 -48 0
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 3 2 SEFAKÖY
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 9 1 HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 0 1 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
KAĞITHANE 4 0 HARMANTEPE
6.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
12 12 0 0 47 4 36 43 0
YAHYA KEMAL
12 10 0 2 51 8 30 43 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
12 9 0 3 35 13 27 22 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
12 6 1 5 22 24 19 -2 0
KANARYA AZİM
12 6 1 5 23 45 19 -22 0
TELSİZ
12 1 0 11 3 33 3 -30 0
SELVİSPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
12 0 0 12 0 36 -6 -36 6
OKMEYDANI FETİH 9 0 İSTANBUL SİNOP
TELSİZ 0(H) 3 KANARYA AZİM
SELVİSPOR 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 0(H) 3 YAHYA KEMAL
7.GRUP
KARADOLAPSPOR
11 8 1 2 36 17 25 19 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
10 8 0 2 43 4 24 39 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
10 6 2 2 43 12 20 31 0
SÜTLÜCE
10 6 1 3 33 11 19 22 0
S.KARTAL
10 4 0 6 15 32 12 -17 0
MİMARSİNAN
10 2 0 8 9 70 6 -61 0
LEVENT
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
KARADOLAPSPOR 5 3 YEŞİLILGAZ
S.KARTAL 3 0(H) LEVENT
SÜTLÜCE 9 0 MİMARSİNAN
BAY ÖZ Y.SELİM
8.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
12 10 1 1 43 10 31 33 0
IRMAKSPOR
12 10 0 2 55 17 30 38 0
EMİREFENDİ
12 9 1 2 44 17 28 27 0
SULTANMURAT
12 6 1 5 23 18 19 5 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
12 5 1 6 21 25 16 -4 0
KADIRGA
12 4 1 7 19 37 13 -18 0
KEMERBURGAZ
12 1 1 10 14 51 4 -37 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
12 0 0 12 5 49 0 -44 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 AKŞEMSETTİN
IRMAKSPOR 5 3 KEMERBURGAZ
EMİREFENDİ 7 0 SULTANMURAT
YENİBOSNA 2 0 KADIRGA
9.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
12 11 1 0 56 7 34 49 0
FERAHEVLER
12 11 1 0 45 3 34 42 0
BEŞTELSİZ
12 8 1 3 35 26 25 9 0
ORTAKÖY
12 5 1 6 26 32 16 -6 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
12 5 0 7 29 31 15 -2 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS
12 4 0 8 26 57 12 -31 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
12 2 0 10 18 43 6 -25 0
GÜRSELSPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
BEŞTELSİZ 1 4 BEŞYÜZEVLER
GÜRSELSPOR 0(H) 3 FERAHEVLER
ÇAYIRBAŞI 3 7 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA BARBAROS 5 6 ORTAKÖY
10.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
12 9 1 2 59 9 28 50 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
12 8 3 1 29 13 27 16 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
12 7 2 3 35 22 23 13 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
12 5 2 5 19 20 17 -1 0
TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
12 5 0 7 18 35 15 -17 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
12 4 2 6 20 32 14 -12 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
12 2 1 9 15 42 7 -27 0
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
12 1 3 8 19 41 6 -22 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 6 1 CEVİZLİSPOR
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 1 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK 1 3 TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 2 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
11.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
12 9 2 1 42 9 29 33 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
12 9 1 2 25 13 28 12 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
12 8 2 2 36 12 26 24 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
12 6 1 5 26 23 19 3 0
AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
12 4 3 5 24 13 15 11 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
12 4 0 8 11 35 12 -24 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
12 2 1 9 12 37 7 -25 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
12 0 2 10 5 39 2 -34 0
HAMİDİYESPOR 4 0 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 2 0 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARTALTEPE 4 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 3 1 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
12 11 0 1 34 4 33 30 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
12 7 3 2 23 12 24 11 0
KANARYA
12 7 2 3 33 10 23 23 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
11 6 2 3 29 10 20 19 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
12 3 1 8 19 38 10 -19 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
11 3 1 7 14 48 10 -34 0
FATİH YAYLA
12 2 2 8 13 30 8 -17 0
ÇAPA
12 2 1 9 10 23 7 -13 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN CFS BAĞCILAR
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 0 FATİH YAYLA
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 2 1 KANARYA
ÇAPA 0 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
13.GRUP
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
12 8 1 3 30 11 25 19 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
12 7 4 1 24 10 25 14 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
12 8 0 4 24 13 24 11 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
12 7 1 4 33 17 22 16 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
12 5 5 2 22 16 20 6 0
GÜNEŞLİ
12 2 3 7 8 22 9 -14 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
12 1 3 8 9 25 6 -16 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
12 1 1 10 11 47 4 -36 0
GÜNEŞLİ 0 4 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
YENİ ORTABAYIR 1 2 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
MERKEZEFENDİ 2 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN 1 5 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
10 9 0 1 56 6 27 50 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
10 8 0 2 48 16 24 32 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
10 8 0 2 38 6 24 32 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
10 6 0 4 20 27 18 -7 0
TERAZİDERE
11 4 0 7 31 33 12 -2 0
HALKALI
10 1 0 9 12 66 3 -54 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
11 0 0 11 8 59 0 -51 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0 1 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 8 2 TERAZİDERE
HALKALI 0 7 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
BAY AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
15.GRUP
DAVUTPAŞA
12 10 2 0 42 8 32 34 0
KEMER FK
12 9 3 0 34 3 30 31 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
12 6 3 3 43 16 21 27 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR
12 5 2 5 37 27 17 10 0
OLİMPİYAT
12 5 2 5 21 16 17 5 0
MAHMUTBEY
12 4 2 6 24 31 14 -7 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
12 2 0 10 7 42 6 -35 0
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK
12 0 0 12 0 65 0 -65 0
BAHÇEKÖY SPOR 3 0 OLİMPİYAT
HÜR.GÜCÜ 3 3 MAHMUTBEY
NİŞANCA GENÇLİK 0(H) 3 KEMER FK
DAVUTPAŞA 4 0 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
16.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
10 9 0 1 35 6 27 29 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
10 8 0 2 32 7 24 25 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
11 7 0 4 22 17 21 5 0
YILDIZTABYA
9 6 0 3 22 9 18 13 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
9 3 0 6 15 33 9 -18 0
NİŞANTAŞI
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
11 1 0 10 4 34 -3 -30 6
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 2 1 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
İST.BAYBURT 3 0(H) İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
YILDIZTABYA KAĞITHANE SADABAD
BAY NİŞANTAŞI
17.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
12 11 1 0 55 4 34 51 0
THY
12 11 1 0 44 6 34 38 0
YENİKÖY
12 7 0 5 30 21 21 9 0
ULUSSPOR
12 5 1 6 19 20 16 -1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
12 5 1 6 23 30 16 -7 0
KUŞTEPE
12 4 0 8 18 30 12 -12 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
12 2 2 8 9 51 8 -42 0
BALAT SPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
YENİKÖY 3 0 KUŞTEPE
BAŞAKŞEHİR 9 0 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
BALAT SPOR 0(H) 3 ULUSSPOR
THY 2 1 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
18.GRUP
AKYEL SPOR
12 12 0 0 58 6 36 52 0
ÇIKSALIN
12 10 0 2 42 10 30 32 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
12 7 0 5 42 23 21 19 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
12 5 1 6 41 31 16 10 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
12 5 1 6 33 36 16 -3 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
12 5 0 7 27 55 15 -28 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
12 3 0 9 18 64 9 -46 0
FİLİZSPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
AKYEL SPOR 10 1 ŞİRİNTEPE
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 5 0 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
FİLİZSPOR 0(H) 3 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
ÇIKSALIN 6 2 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
19.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
12 10 1 1 37 9 31 28 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
12 7 2 3 30 13 23 17 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
11 6 4 1 18 6 22 12 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
12 5 4 3 19 10 19 9 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
12 5 2 5 24 19 17 5 0
VEFASPOR
12 3 2 7 11 18 11 -7 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
12 3 1 8 13 44 10 -31 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
11 0 0 11 0 33 0 -33 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM 1 1 GERÇEK KUZEY
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 0(H) 3 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
ÇELİKTEPE 2 0 VEFASPOR
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 4 0 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
20.GRUP
İDEALTEPESPOR
12 11 0 1 37 5 33 32 0
TAŞDELEN
12 10 1 1 34 3 31 31 0
YENİSAHRA
12 9 1 2 30 5 28 25 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
12 6 0 6 23 19 18 4 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
12 6 0 6 21 35 18 -14 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
12 0 0 12 0 36 0 -36 0
KEMAHSPOR
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
İDEALTEPESPOR 6 0 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 0(H) RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 TAŞDELEN
KEMAHSPOR 0(H) 3 YENİSAHRA
21.GRUP
BULVARSPOR
12 10 1 1 53 6 31 47 0
ORTAÇEŞME
12 9 3 0 46 11 30 35 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
12 7 3 2 19 15 24 4 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
12 6 0 6 33 26 18 7 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
12 5 2 5 17 29 17 -12 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
12 3 1 8 17 28 10 -11 0
ATALAR
12 1 1 10 11 45 4 -34 0
KİRAZLITEPE
12 1 1 10 12 48 4 -36 0
ATALAR 0 2 ŞİLE YILDIZ
ÖZATAŞEHİR 0 3 ORTAÇEŞME
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR 0 4 BULVARSPOR
KİRAZLITEPE 1 5 KAYIŞDAĞI
22.GRUP
TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
12 10 1 1 42 11 31 31 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
12 9 0 3 32 13 27 19 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
12 8 2 2 35 20 26 15 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
12 6 2 4 31 18 20 13 0
BEYLERBEYİ
12 6 2 4 23 21 20 2 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
12 3 0 9 17 38 9 -21 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
12 2 1 9 15 38 7 -23 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
12 0 0 12 7 43 0 -36 0
ORTADAĞSPOR 0(H) 3 PENDİK ESENYALI
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 0 2 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
BEYLERBEYİ 2 3 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI 0 4 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
23.GRUP
PAŞABAHÇE
10 9 0 1 46 2 27 44 0
KAVACIK
10 7 2 1 24 11 23 13 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
10 5 2 3 30 14 17 16 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
11 5 2 4 24 19 17 5 0
DOLAYOBA
11 5 0 6 23 20 15 3 0
ESENKENT
10 1 0 9 13 35 3 -22 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
10 1 0 9 5 64 0 -59 3
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 1 1 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
ESENKENT 1 4 DOLAYOBA
PAŞABAHÇE 5 0 KAVACIK
BAY KARTAL ELÇİ
24.GRUP
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
11 9 2 0 31 7 29 24 0
SULTANBEYLİ
11 7 1 3 23 12 22 11 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
10 6 3 1 20 6 21 14 0
SARIGAZİ
10 5 2 3 16 10 17 6 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
10 3 1 6 11 15 10 -4 0
PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
AYDINLISPOR
10 0 1 9 0 27 -2 -27 3
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR 3 0(H) PENDİK ESENLER SPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 4 0 SULTANBEYLİ
AYDINLISPOR 0(H) 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
BAY SARIGAZİ
25.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
10 9 0 1 48 8 27 40 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
10 7 1 2 32 18 22 14 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
10 6 2 2 32 20 20 12 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
10 4 1 5 24 23 13 1 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
10 4 1 5 17 20 13 -3 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
11 2 1 8 10 28 4 -18 3
BOSTANCI
11 1 0 10 3 49 0 -46 3
BOSTANCI 0 1 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ANADOLU HİSARI 8 1 ANADOLU KARTALLARI
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 2 4 GÜLENSU SPOR
BAY ÖZESATPAŞA
26.GRUP
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
10 9 0 1 59 9 27 50 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
10 8 1 1 46 7 25 39 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
11 7 1 3 38 13 22 25 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
11 6 0 5 33 23 18 10 0
GÜLSUYU
10 3 0 7 19 28 9 -9 0
KAVAKPINAR
10 2 0 8 7 92 6 -85 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
10 0 0 10 0 30 0 -30 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE 3 0(H) GİRNE GENÇLİK
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 6 2 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
PENDİK VELİBABA 2 1 GÜLSUYU
BAY KAVAKPINAR