PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U15/A 12. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
11 9 2 0 29 12 29 17 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
10 6 1 3 30 14 19 16 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
10 6 0 4 26 14 18 12 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
11 5 2 4 15 20 17 -5 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
10 4 3 3 15 12 15 3 0
BOLLUCA
10 1 0 9 11 31 3 -20 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
10 1 0 9 11 34 3 -23 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 3 1 BOLLUCA
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 0 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
BAY ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
11 11 0 0 49 4 33 45 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
10 6 2 2 18 12 20 6 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
10 5 1 4 18 21 16 -3 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
10 4 0 6 20 25 12 -5 0
ESENYURT ACAR
10 3 2 5 16 16 11 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
10 2 1 7 9 20 7 -11 0
ESEN BAYBURT
11 2 0 9 10 42 6 -32 0
ESEN BAYBURT 2 1 ESENYURT ACAR
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 1 3 ESENYURT
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 3 5 İSTANBUL SOMA
BAY BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
3.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
12 10 2 0 62 7 32 55 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
12 8 3 1 40 9 27 31 0
SULTANGAZİ
12 8 2 2 30 8 26 22 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
12 4 1 7 29 29 13 0 0
YILDIZ
12 5 1 6 20 29 13 -9 3
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
12 2 3 7 21 31 9 -10 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
12 2 2 8 14 41 8 -27 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
12 2 0 10 15 77 6 -62 0
YILDIZ 3 1 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 1 2 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 0 15 ZARA EKİNLİ
SULTANGAZİ 3 0 BAĞCILAR ORDU
4.GRUP
BAĞCILAR EVREN
12 9 3 0 40 12 30 28 0
İKİTELLİ
12 8 1 3 29 14 25 15 0
KOCASİNAN
12 6 2 4 23 20 20 3 0
EROĞLU
12 6 0 6 24 20 18 4 0
A.PARSELLER
12 4 3 5 31 26 15 5 0
GÜRZAFER
12 4 2 6 17 29 14 -12 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
12 2 2 8 17 32 8 -15 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
12 2 1 9 19 47 7 -28 0
İKİTELLİ 3 1 KOCASİNAN
BAĞCILAR EVREN 6 1 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
KÜÇÜKKÖY 2 0 EROĞLU
GÜRZAFER 1 1 A.PARSELLER
5.GRUP
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
12 12 0 0 48 5 36 43 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
12 9 1 2 41 9 28 32 0
REŞİTPAŞA
12 5 3 4 22 24 18 -2 0
AYAZAĞA
12 5 3 4 15 25 18 -10 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
12 4 4 4 16 12 16 4 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
12 4 0 8 18 31 12 -13 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
12 3 1 8 11 29 10 -18 0
ATAKENT 2015
12 0 0 12 0 36 -3 -36 3
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 2 REŞİTPAŞA
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ 1 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 0 1 AYAZAĞA
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 0(H) ATAKENT 2015
6.GRUP
ALTINOVA
12 10 1 1 36 14 31 22 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
12 6 4 2 13 5 22 8 0
HAZNEDARSPOR
12 6 3 3 25 18 21 7 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
12 5 4 3 29 18 19 11 0
DAMLASPOR
12 5 2 5 21 13 17 8 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
12 3 2 7 19 35 11 -16 0
ASLANTEPE
12 2 1 9 20 33 7 -13 0
Z.YILDIZ
12 2 1 9 18 45 7 -27 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 2 1 HAZNEDARSPOR
ŞİRİNEVLER 0 0 DAMLASPOR
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
ASLANTEPE 1 2 ALTINOVA
7.GRUP
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
12 8 3 1 27 7 27 20 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
12 7 3 2 30 14 24 16 0
İFA
12 6 5 1 26 9 23 17 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
12 5 4 3 18 14 19 4 0
CEVATPAŞA
12 4 4 4 13 13 16 0 0
RAMİ
12 4 3 5 20 18 15 2 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
12 2 2 8 11 30 8 -19 0
PİYALEPAŞA
12 0 0 12 4 44 0 -40 0
RAMİ 0 1 İFA
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 0 2 BAKIRKÖYSPOR
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 0 2 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
PİYALEPAŞA 0 2 CEVATPAŞA
8.GRUP
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
12 10 2 0 35 12 32 23 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
12 8 3 1 30 14 27 16 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
12 7 2 3 38 20 23 18 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
12 4 2 6 23 25 14 -2 0
BATI TRAKYA
12 4 2 6 18 23 14 -5 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
12 4 2 6 17 28 14 -11 0
SİMURG SPOR
12 4 0 8 14 24 12 -10 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
12 0 1 11 9 38 1 -29 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 3 1 SİMURG SPOR
BATI TRAKYA 2 2 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
BAKIRKÖY 1903 3 3 YILDIRIMBOSNA
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 2 1 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
12 11 0 1 44 7 33 37 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
12 8 0 4 38 19 24 19 0
YEŞİLPINAR
12 7 2 3 37 22 23 15 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
12 6 3 3 24 17 21 7 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
12 5 3 4 19 14 18 5 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
12 3 1 8 11 34 10 -23 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
12 1 2 9 6 37 5 -31 0
ASLAN YUVASI
12 0 3 9 5 34 3 -29 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 0 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
İSTANBUL DEMİR 4 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 4 1 ASLAN YUVASI
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 1 5 YEŞİLPINAR
10.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
12 10 0 2 32 16 30 16 0
FERİKÖY
12 9 1 2 44 16 28 28 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
12 7 1 4 36 20 22 16 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
12 6 0 6 19 21 18 -2 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
12 5 1 6 24 23 16 1 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
12 5 1 6 19 31 16 -12 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
12 2 1 9 17 33 7 -16 0
CENNET BARBAROS
12 0 3 9 11 42 3 -31 0
ÖRNEKTEPE 2 4 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
SEKBANLAR SPOR 2 2 CENNET BARBAROS
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 1 4 GÜNEŞTEPE
FERİKÖY 5 0 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
11.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE OF
12 11 1 0 47 6 34 41 0
ALBAYRAK
12 6 3 3 20 7 21 13 0
TUNASPOR
12 6 2 4 17 21 20 -4 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
12 5 2 5 16 11 17 5 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12 3 5 4 24 25 14 -1 0
ESENLER
12 4 2 6 16 28 14 -12 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
12 3 3 6 15 16 12 -1 0
ÇELİKSPOR
12 0 2 10 9 50 2 -41 0
ÇELİKSPOR 2 4 TUNASPOR
ALBAYRAK 0 0 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 3 0 ESENLER
SEYRANTEPE OF 2 2 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
12.GRUP
KARTALSPOR
12 11 0 1 59 5 33 54 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
12 10 1 1 34 8 31 26 0
MODAFEN
12 7 1 4 28 21 22 7 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
12 4 2 6 15 26 14 -11 0
ÇENGELKÖY
12 4 1 7 19 17 13 2 0
KAYNARCA
12 2 4 6 9 31 10 -22 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
12 2 2 8 11 29 8 -18 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
12 1 3 8 19 57 6 -38 0
ÇENGELKÖY 4 1 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
KAYNARCA 1 1 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 0 1 PENDİK DOĞAN
MODAFEN 1 6 KARTALSPOR
13.GRUP
DUDULLU
12 11 1 0 37 4 34 33 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
12 6 4 2 29 11 22 18 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
12 6 3 3 29 12 21 17 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
12 5 5 2 23 13 20 10 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
12 5 2 5 24 20 17 4 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
12 3 1 8 14 36 10 -22 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
12 1 4 7 6 28 7 -22 0
SOĞANLIK
12 0 2 10 7 45 2 -38 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 4 1 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 1 1 KURTKÖYSPOR
DUDULLU 3 0 SOĞANLIK
ÇAKMAKSPOR 5 0 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
14.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
10 10 0 0 50 1 30 49 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
10 7 0 3 31 8 21 23 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
11 6 0 5 26 17 18 9 0
SANCAKTEPE
10 4 2 4 18 14 14 4 0
ÇUBUKLU
11 4 2 5 13 18 14 -5 0
YAMANSPOR
10 3 0 7 10 28 9 -18 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
10 0 0 10 1 63 0 -62 0
ÇAMLICASPOR 0 3 BAĞLARBAŞI
SANCAKTEPE 2 2 ÇUBUKLU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 1 2 YAMANSPOR
BAY TUZLA ŞİFA
15.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
11 9 0 2 71 16 27 55 0
SELİMİYE
10 8 2 0 45 4 26 41 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
10 4 4 2 31 17 16 14 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
10 4 1 5 14 21 13 -7 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
10 4 1 5 20 34 13 -14 0
LİBADE
11 2 2 7 20 32 8 -12 0
TRABZON SAMANDIRA
10 0 0 10 5 82 0 -77 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 1 6 SELİMİYE
TRABZON SAMANDIRA 0 4 LİBADE
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 2 2 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
BAY KARABEKİRSPOR